Fremantle Ports Swim Thru
8 Dec 2018
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
1.6km Fremantle Ports Swim Thru
3.2km Fremantle Ports Swim Thru
400m Livelighter Try it Swim
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
[3]
Page 3 of 3 (128 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Second Cat
Second Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Nation
EstTime
Wetsuit
Points
Pace
Wave
84
171
Sarah KARRAN
Sarah KARRAN #171
Female 30-34
01:07:50.0
01:07:50.0
10
(39)
30-34
10
00:26:57.7
25-34
11
Female
39
Fremantle Masters
7
GBR
01:05:00
1
21:11 min/km
Wave 2
76
176
Julie KERR
Julie KERR #176
Female 65-69
01:04:20.0
01:04:20.0
2
(34)
65-69
2
00:04:36.3
65-74
2
Female
34
Cockburn Masters
2
AUS
01:10:10
12
20:06 min/km
Wave 2
36
181
Helen KLINGBERG
Helen KLINGBERG #181
Female 40-44
00:54:23.1
00:54:23.1
4
(13)
40-44
4
00:05:32.4
35-44
7
Female
13
Fremantle Masters
1
AUS
01:00:00
3
16:59 min/km
Wave 2
43
182
Josie KLINGBERG
Josie KLINGBERG #182
Female Under 18
00:55:11.5
00:55:11.5
1
(19)
Under 18
1
Under 15
1
Female
19
AUS
01:00:00
14
17:14 min/km
Wave 2
100
183
Jason KNIBBS
Jason KNIBBS #183
Male 40-44
01:12:11.8
01:12:11.8
8
(53)
40-44
8
00:31:33.4
35-44
17
Male
53
AUS
01:10:00
1
22:33 min/km
Wave 2
102
186
Peter KUHNE
Peter KUHNE #186
Male 55-59
01:13:06.3
01:13:06.3
8
(55)
55-59
8
00:23:36.9
55-64
12
Male
55
Perth City Swim Club
11
AUS
01:08:00
1
22:50 min/km
Wave 2
45
203
Joel LEWIS
Joel LEWIS #203
Male 55-59
00:56:03.8
00:56:03.8
3
(26)
55-59
3
00:06:34.4
55-64
4
Male
26
Mandurah Masters
2
AUS
01:00:00
8
17:31 min/km
Wave 2
95
204
Thea LINKE
Thea LINKE #204
Female 45-49
01:09:20.6
01:09:20.6
6
(45)
45-49
6
00:08:25.4
45-54
9
Female
45
Fremantle Masters
9
AUS
01:10:00
1
21:40 min/km
Wave 2
115
150
Georgina HOLBECHE
Georgina HOLBECHE #150
Female 40-44
01:28:05.7
01:28:05.7
7
(51)
40-44
7
00:39:15.0
35-44
18
Female
51
AUS
01:40:00
1
27:31 min/km
Wave 2
79
152
Richard HUGHES
Richard HUGHES #152
Male 55-59
01:04:40.2
01:04:40.2
7
(44)
55-59
7
00:15:10.8
55-64
10
Male
44
Claremont Masters
3
AUT
01:09:37
1
20:12 min/km
Wave 2
108
157
Paul JACKLIN
Paul JACKLIN #157
Male 70-74
01:17:19.7
01:17:19.7
2
(61)
70-74
2
00:09:14.1
65-74
4
Male
61
Mandurah Masters
3
AUS
01:10:00
8
24:09 min/km
Wave 2
136
Trent HARDING
Trent HARDING #136
Male 40-44
DNS
DNS
40-44
35-44
Male
Riverton Masters
AUS
01:05:01
0
Wave 2
87
137
Peter HARVEY
Peter HARVEY #137
Male 70-74
01:08:05.6
01:08:05.6
1
(47)
70-74
1
65-74
1
Male
47
Melville Masters
2
AUS
01:10:00
14
21:16 min/km
Wave 2
114
138
Ian HASLEBY
Ian HASLEBY #138
Male 70-74
01:23:13.9
01:23:13.9
3
(64)
70-74
3
00:15:08.3
65-74
5
Male
64
AUS
01:05:00
6
26:00 min/km
Wave 2
65
129
Lynda GREEN
Lynda GREEN #129
Female 45-49
01:00:55.2
01:00:55.2
1
(28)
45-49
1
45-54
2
Female
28
AUS
01:15:01
12
19:02 min/km
Wave 2
68
116
Matt FOSSEY
Matt FOSSEY #116
Male 35-39
01:01:42.5
01:01:42.5
6
(38)
35-39
6
00:12:09.7
35-44
13
Male
38
Fremantle Masters
6
AUS
01:05:00
1
19:17 min/km
Wave 2
62
84
Vinka DE VRIES
Vinka DE VRIES #84
Female 35-39
01:00:21.1
01:00:21.1
8
(27)
35-39
8
00:20:19.5
35-44
13
Female
27
AUS
01:10:00
1
18:51 min/km
Wave 2
105
87
Ross DOHERTY
Ross DOHERTY #87
Male 60-64
01:14:15.8
01:14:15.8
5
(58)
60-64
5
00:18:49.6
55-64
14
Male
58
Armadale Masters
2
AUS
01:05:00
1
23:12 min/km
Wave 2
113
104
Alan FAIRHEAD
Alan FAIRHEAD #104
Male 40-44
01:18:17.4
01:18:17.4
9
(63)
40-44
9
00:37:39.0
45-54
17
Male
63
AUS
01:10:00
1
24:27 min/km
Wave 2
112
109
Bridget FERRANTE
Bridget FERRANTE #109
Female 50-54
01:18:14.9
01:18:14.9
4
(50)
50-54
4
00:29:50.6
45-54
11
Female
50
AUS
01:15:00
1
24:27 min/km
Wave 2
111
113
Jan FLOREY
Jan FLOREY #113
Female 55-59
01:18:13.4
01:18:13.4
5
(49)
55-59
5
00:23:57.8
55-64
5
Female
49
Leeming Masters
2
AUS
01:29:00
6
24:26 min/km
Wave 2
56
72
Don CRELLIN
Don CRELLIN #72
Male 50-54
00:59:25.6
00:59:25.6
3
(31)
50-54
3
00:11:57.5
45-54
9
Male
31
AUS
01:05:00
1
18:34 min/km
Wave 2
51
75
Angela CRISP
Angela CRISP #75
Female 40-44
00:58:45.3
00:58:45.3
5
(21)
40-44
5
00:09:54.6
35-44
11
Female
21
AUS
01:15:00
1
18:21 min/km
Wave 2
78
63
Alicia CONCANNON
Alicia CONCANNON #63
Female 30-34
01:04:27.8
01:04:27.8
8
(35)
30-34
8
00:23:35.5
25-34
9
Female
35
AUS
01:06:08
1
20:08 min/km
Wave 2
86
67
Ian CORNELIUS
Ian CORNELIUS #67
Male 60-64
01:08:00.7
01:08:00.7
4
(46)
60-64
4
00:12:34.5
55-64
11
Male
46
GBR
01:08:00
1
21:15 min/km
Wave 2
107
57
Graeme CHRISTIE
Graeme CHRISTIE #57
Male 45-49
01:16:58.3
01:16:58.3
9
(60)
45-49
9
00:37:00.7
45-54
15
Male
60
AUS
01:15:00
1
24:03 min/km
Wave 2
48
Kirsten CADLE
Kirsten CADLE #48
Female 45-49
DNS
DNS
45-49
45-54
Female
Fremantle Masters
AUS
01:10:00
0
Wave 2
101
50
Bill CARMODY
Bill CARMODY #50
Male 65-69
01:12:18.6
01:12:18.6
2
(54)
65-69
2
00:03:31.7
65-74
3
Male
54
AUS
01:10:01
10
22:35 min/km
Wave 2
1
2
[3]
Page 3 of 3 (128 items)