Fremantle Ports Swim Thru
8 Dec 2018
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
1.6km Fremantle Ports Swim Thru
3.2km Fremantle Ports Swim Thru
400m Livelighter Try it Swim
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
[2]
3
Page 2 of 3 (128 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Second Cat
Second Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Nation
EstTime
Wetsuit
Points
Pace
Wave
45
203
Joel LEWIS
Joel LEWIS #203
Male 55-59
00:56:03.8
00:56:03.8
3
(26)
55-59
3
00:06:34.4
55-64
4
Male
26
Mandurah Masters
2
AUS
01:00:00
8
17:31 min/km
Wave 2
59
224
Jan MCGOWAN
Jan MCGOWAN #224
Female 65-69
00:59:43.7
00:59:43.7
1
(26)
65-69
1
65-74
1
Female
26
Fremantle Masters
4
AUS
01:00:01
14
18:39 min/km
Wave 2
46
79
Bomber CUFF
Bomber CUFF #79
Male 45-49
00:56:24.7
00:56:24.7
5
(27)
45-49
5
00:16:27.1
45-54
7
Male
27
AUS
01:00:00
3
17:37 min/km
Wave 1
62
84
Vinka DE VRIES
Vinka DE VRIES #84
Female 35-39
01:00:21.1
01:00:21.1
8
(27)
35-39
8
00:20:19.5
35-44
13
Female
27
AUS
01:10:00
1
18:51 min/km
Wave 2
65
129
Lynda GREEN
Lynda GREEN #129
Female 45-49
01:00:55.2
01:00:55.2
1
(28)
45-49
1
45-54
2
Female
28
AUS
01:15:01
12
19:02 min/km
Wave 2
47
340
Bailey SWAN
Bailey SWAN #340
Male Under 18
00:57:18.1
00:57:18.1
2
(28)
Under 18
2
00:12:52.0
15-24
2
Male
28
AUS
00:59:00
Yes
0
17:54 min/km
Wave 1
66
255
Jacqueline PANIZZA
Jacqueline PANIZZA #255
Female 55-59
01:00:57.1
01:00:57.1
4
(29)
55-59
4
00:06:41.5
55-64
4
Female
29
Bunbury Masters
1
AUS
00:56:06
8
19:02 min/km
Wave 1
48
174
Richard KENDALL
Richard KENDALL #174
Male 55-59
00:57:30.7
00:57:30.7
4
(29)
55-59
4
00:08:01.3
55-64
5
Male
29
AUS
01:00:00
6
17:58 min/km
Wave 1
67
5
Marlene ANDERSON
Marlene ANDERSON #5
Female 50-54
01:01:18.1
01:01:18.1
2
(30)
50-54
2
00:12:53.8
45-54
3
Female
30
Cockburn Masters
1
AUS
00:59:22
10
19:09 min/km
Wave 1
49
504
Vaughan HARVEY
Vaughan HARVEY #504
Male 45-49
00:57:54.9
00:57:54.9
6
(30)
45-49
6
00:17:57.3
45-54
8
Male
30
AUS
00:51:00
2
18:05 min/km
Wave 2
69
386
Helen WILSON
Helen WILSON #386
Female 35-39
01:01:47.4
01:01:47.4
9
(31)
35-39
9
00:21:45.8
35-44
14
Female
31
Maida Vale Masters
2
AUS
01:03:30
1
19:18 min/km
Wave 2
56
72
Don CRELLIN
Don CRELLIN #72
Male 50-54
00:59:25.6
00:59:25.6
3
(31)
50-54
3
00:11:57.5
45-54
9
Male
31
AUS
01:05:00
1
18:34 min/km
Wave 2
72
132
Tara GROUT
Tara GROUT #132
Female 45-49
01:02:50.5
01:02:50.5
2
(32)
45-49
2
00:01:55.3
45-54
4
Female
32
AUS
00:59:01
8
19:38 min/km
Wave 1
57
166
Alex JOLLY
Alex JOLLY #166
Male 60-64
00:59:34.8
00:59:34.8
2
(32)
60-64
2
00:04:08.6
55-64
6
Male
32
AUS
01:05:00
4
18:37 min/km
Wave 2
75
242
Brooke MURPHY
Brooke MURPHY #242
Female 35-39
01:03:37.7
01:03:37.7
10
(33)
35-39
10
00:23:36.1
35-44
15
Female
33
AUS
00:57:00
1
19:53 min/km
Wave 1
58
329
Adam SMYTHE
Adam SMYTHE #329
Male 40-44
00:59:41.0
00:59:41.0
7
(33)
40-44
7
00:19:02.6
35-44
11
Male
33
AUS
01:04:00
1
18:39 min/km
Wave 2
60
33
Jonathan BRIDGES
Jonathan BRIDGES #33
Male 35-39
00:59:56.6
00:59:56.6
5
(34)
35-39
5
00:10:23.8
35-44
12
Male
34
AUS
00:57:00
1
18:43 min/km
Wave 1
76
176
Julie KERR
Julie KERR #176
Female 65-69
01:04:20.0
01:04:20.0
2
(34)
65-69
2
00:04:36.3
65-74
2
Female
34
Cockburn Masters
2
AUS
01:10:10
12
20:06 min/km
Wave 2
61
210
Andrew MANDERSON
Andrew MANDERSON #210
Male 45-49
01:00:01.5
01:00:01.5
7
(35)
45-49
7
00:20:03.9
45-54
10
Male
35
AUS
01:00:00
1
18:45 min/km
Wave 2
78
63
Alicia CONCANNON
Alicia CONCANNON #63
Female 30-34
01:04:27.8
01:04:27.8
8
(35)
30-34
8
00:23:35.5
25-34
9
Female
35
AUS
01:06:08
1
20:08 min/km
Wave 2
81
221
Jane MCCORMACK
Jane MCCORMACK #221
Female 45-49
01:06:08.2
01:06:08.2
3
(36)
45-49
3
00:05:13.0
45-54
5
Female
36
AUS
01:00:00
6
20:40 min/km
Wave 2
63
333
Ray STEFFANONI
Ray STEFFANONI #333
Male 55-59
01:00:26.0
01:00:26.0
5
(36)
55-59
5
00:10:56.6
55-64
7
Male
36
AUS
00:59:45
3
18:53 min/km
Wave 1
64
319
Derek SEXTON
Derek SEXTON #319
Male 55-59
01:00:28.7
01:00:28.7
6
(37)
55-59
6
00:10:59.3
55-64
8
Male
37
Fremantle Masters
5
AUS
01:05:03
2
18:53 min/km
Wave 2
82
308
Ermie ROBINSON
Ermie ROBINSON #308
Female 65-69
01:06:29.6
01:06:29.6
3
(37)
65-69
3
00:06:45.9
65-74
3
Female
37
AUS
01:02:02
10
20:46 min/km
Wave 2
83
347
Claire THOMSON
Claire THOMSON #347
Female 30-34
01:07:00.9
01:07:00.9
9
(38)
30-34
9
00:26:08.6
25-34
10
Female
38
AUS
00:58:00
1
20:56 min/km
Wave 1
68
116
Matt FOSSEY
Matt FOSSEY #116
Male 35-39
01:01:42.5
01:01:42.5
6
(38)
35-39
6
00:12:09.7
35-44
13
Male
38
Fremantle Masters
6
AUS
01:05:00
1
19:17 min/km
Wave 2
84
171
Sarah KARRAN
Sarah KARRAN #171
Female 30-34
01:07:50.0
01:07:50.0
10
(39)
30-34
10
00:26:57.7
25-34
11
Female
39
Fremantle Masters
7
GBR
01:05:00
1
21:11 min/km
Wave 2
70
561
Paul BEVILACQUA
Paul BEVILACQUA #561
Male 50-54
01:01:50.2
01:01:50.2
4
(39)
50-54
4
00:14:22.1
45-54
11
Male
39
AUS
02:00:00
Yes
0
19:19 min/km
Wave 1
71
545
Cameron SOBEJCO
Cameron SOBEJCO #545
Male 30-34
01:02:02.0
01:02:02.0
5
(40)
30-34
5
00:12:34.3
35-44
14
Male
40
AUS
02:00:00
1
19:23 min/km
Wave 1
85
372
Megan WARU
Megan WARU #372
Female 50-54
01:07:51.5
01:07:51.5
3
(40)
50-54
3
00:19:27.2
45-54
6
Female
40
Whitford Masters
1
AUS
01:20:00
4
21:12 min/km
Wave 2
91
336
Kara STONE
Kara STONE #336
Female 45-49
01:08:49.0
01:08:49.0
4
(41)
45-49
4
00:07:53.8
45-54
7
Female
41
Fremantle Masters
8
AUS
01:15:00
3
21:30 min/km
Wave 2
73
346
Peter THOMAS
Peter THOMAS #346
Male 45-49
01:03:16.2
01:03:16.2
8
(41)
45-49
8
00:23:18.6
45-54
12
Male
41
AUS
00:55:05
1
19:46 min/km
Wave 1
74
344
Allan TAYLOR
Allan TAYLOR #344
Male 60-64
01:03:29.9
01:03:29.9
3
(42)
60-64
3
00:08:03.7
55-64
9
Male
42
Bunbury Masters
2
AUS
01:05:02
1
19:50 min/km
Wave 2
92
306
Pamela RILEY
Pamela RILEY #306
Female 45-49
01:08:57.9
01:08:57.9
5
(42)
45-49
5
00:08:02.7
45-54
8
Female
42
Inglewood Masters
1
AUS
00:35:30
2
21:33 min/km
Wave 1
77
548
Peter PALANDRI
Peter PALANDRI #548
Male 30-34
01:04:24.9
01:04:24.9
6
(43)
30-34
6
00:14:57.2
25-34
6
Male
43
AUS
02:00:00
4
20:07 min/km
Wave 1
93
148
Amy HITCHCOCK
Amy HITCHCOCK #148
Female 18-24
01:09:04.4
01:09:04.4
1
(43)
18-24
1
15-24
1
Female
43
AUS
01:00:00
14
21:35 min/km
Wave 1
79
152
Richard HUGHES
Richard HUGHES #152
Male 55-59
01:04:40.2
01:04:40.2
7
(44)
55-59
7
00:15:10.8
55-64
10
Male
44
Claremont Masters
3
AUT
01:09:37
1
20:12 min/km
Wave 2
94
52
Kerry-Lee CATTERICK
Kerry-Lee CATTERICK #52
Female 35-39
01:09:15.9
01:09:15.9
11
(44)
35-39
11
00:29:14.3
35-44
16
Female
44
Perth City Swim Club
10
AUS
00:58:00
1
21:38 min/km
Wave 1
95
204
Thea LINKE
Thea LINKE #204
Female 45-49
01:09:20.6
01:09:20.6
6
(45)
45-49
6
00:08:25.4
45-54
9
Female
45
Fremantle Masters
9
AUS
01:10:00
1
21:40 min/km
Wave 2
80
1
William ADLAM
William ADLAM #1
Male 50-54
01:05:21.7
01:05:21.7
5
(45)
50-54
5
00:17:53.6
45-54
13
Male
45
AUS
01:10:00
1
20:25 min/km
Wave 2
97
318
Carroll SELWOOD
Carroll SELWOOD #318
Female 45-49
01:11:00.2
01:11:00.2
7
(46)
45-49
7
00:10:05.0
45-54
10
Female
46
AUS
01:12:00
1
22:11 min/km
Wave 2
86
67
Ian CORNELIUS
Ian CORNELIUS #67
Male 60-64
01:08:00.7
01:08:00.7
4
(46)
60-64
4
00:12:34.5
55-64
11
Male
46
GBR
01:08:00
1
21:15 min/km
Wave 2
87
137
Peter HARVEY
Peter HARVEY #137
Male 70-74
01:08:05.6
01:08:05.6
1
(47)
70-74
1
65-74
1
Male
47
Melville Masters
2
AUS
01:10:00
14
21:16 min/km
Wave 2
99
546
Felicity MOORE
Felicity MOORE #546
Female 30-34
01:12:07.8
01:12:07.8
11
(47)
30-34
11
00:31:15.5
25-34
12
Female
47
AUS
02:00:00
Yes
0
22:32 min/km
Wave 2
88
27
Greg BOURNE
Greg BOURNE #27
Male 35-39
01:08:30.4
01:08:30.4
7
(48)
35-39
7
00:18:57.6
35-44
15
Male
48
Maida Vale Masters
3
AUS
01:05:20
1
21:24 min/km
Wave 2
110
356
Lisl VAN AARDE
Lisl VAN AARDE #356
Female 40-44
01:17:28.4
01:17:28.4
6
(48)
40-44
6
00:28:37.7
35-44
17
Female
48
AUS
01:38:00
1
24:12 min/km
Wave 2
89
350
Arifin TJAHJANA
Arifin TJAHJANA #350
Male 50-54
01:08:36.3
01:08:36.3
6
(49)
50-54
6
00:21:08.2
45-54
14
Male
49
Perth City Swim Club
9
AUS
01:30:05
1
21:26 min/km
Wave 2
111
113
Jan FLOREY
Jan FLOREY #113
Female 55-59
01:18:13.4
01:18:13.4
5
(49)
55-59
5
00:23:57.8
55-64
5
Female
49
Leeming Masters
2
AUS
01:29:00
6
24:26 min/km
Wave 2
112
109
Bridget FERRANTE
Bridget FERRANTE #109
Female 50-54
01:18:14.9
01:18:14.9
4
(50)
50-54
4
00:29:50.6
45-54
11
Female
50
AUS
01:15:00
1
24:27 min/km
Wave 2
90
28
Greg BOWATER
Greg BOWATER #28
Male 65-69
01:08:46.9
01:08:46.9
1
(50)
65-69
1
65-74
2
Male
50
Leeming Masters
1
AUS
01:10:14
12
21:29 min/km
Wave 2
1
[2]
3
Page 2 of 3 (128 items)