Fremantle Ports Swim Thru
8 Dec 2018
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
1.6km Fremantle Ports Swim Thru
3.2km Fremantle Ports Swim Thru
400m Livelighter Try it Swim
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
[2]
3
Page 2 of 3 (128 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Second Cat
Second Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Nation
EstTime
Wetsuit
Points
Pace
Wave
42
381
Heather WHITEHEAD
Heather WHITEHEAD #381
Female 55-59
00:55:09.0
00:55:09.0
2
(18)
55-59
2
00:00:53.4
55-64
2
Female
18
Beatty Park Masters
2
AUS
00:54:58
12
17:14 min/km
Wave 1
22
Matt BISHOP
Matt BISHOP #22
Male 35-39
DNS
DNS
35-39
35-44
Male
AUS
00:50:00
0
Wave 1
53
25
Maelle BOURDAIS
Maelle BOURDAIS #25
Female 30-34
00:59:09.3
00:59:09.3
7
(23)
30-34
7
00:18:17.0
25-34
7
Female
23
Perth City Swim Club
8
AUS
00:53:45
3
18:29 min/km
Wave 1
25
26
Matthew BOURKE
Matthew BOURKE #26
Male 30-34
00:50:24.6
00:50:24.6
3
(18)
30-34
3
00:00:56.9
25-34
4
Male
18
AUS
00:48:00
8
15:45 min/km
Wave 1
14
29
Ryan BOWATER
Ryan BOWATER #29
Male 40-44
00:49:24.5
00:49:24.5
3
(9)
40-44
3
00:08:46.1
35-44
3
Male
9
AUS
00:43:00
10
15:26 min/km
Wave 1
2
30
Jaime BOWLER
Jaime BOWLER #30
Female 35-39
00:40:01.6
00:40:01.6
1
(1)
35-39
1
35-44
1
Female
1
AUS
00:41:05
14
12:30 min/km
Wave 1
60
33
Jonathan BRIDGES
Jonathan BRIDGES #33
Male 35-39
00:59:56.6
00:59:56.6
5
(34)
35-39
5
00:10:23.8
35-44
12
Male
34
AUS
00:57:00
1
18:43 min/km
Wave 1
5
389
Natalie WOOLFITT
Natalie WOOLFITT #389
Female 30-34
00:41:20.0
00:41:20.0
2
(3)
30-34
2
00:00:27.7
25-34
2
Female
3
Perth City Swim Club
2
AUS
00:45:00
12
12:55 min/km
Wave 1
18
16
Renee BAKER
Renee BAKER #16
Female 35-39
00:49:31.1
00:49:31.1
2
(6)
35-39
2
00:09:29.5
35-44
3
Female
6
AUS
00:45:00
10
15:28 min/km
Wave 1
7
37
Chris BROOKS
Chris BROOKS #37
Male 45-49
00:45:30.3
00:45:30.3
2
(4)
45-49
2
00:05:32.7
45-54
2
Male
4
AUS
00:49:00
12
14:13 min/km
Wave 1
44
38
Robert BUETLER
Robert BUETLER #38
Male 60-64
00:55:26.2
00:55:26.2
1
(25)
60-64
1
55-64
3
Male
25
Fremantle Masters
3
AUS
00:59:00
10
17:19 min/km
Wave 1
71
545
Cameron SOBEJCO
Cameron SOBEJCO #545
Male 30-34
01:02:02.0
01:02:02.0
5
(40)
30-34
5
00:12:34.3
35-44
14
Male
40
AUS
02:00:00
1
19:23 min/km
Wave 1
20
522
Penny BUNNING
Penny BUNNING #522
Female 40-44
00:49:36.4
00:49:36.4
2
(7)
40-44
2
00:00:45.7
35-44
4
Female
7
AUS
01:30:00
Yes
0
15:30 min/km
Wave 1
70
561
Paul BEVILACQUA
Paul BEVILACQUA #561
Male 50-54
01:01:50.2
01:01:50.2
4
(39)
50-54
4
00:14:22.1
45-54
11
Male
39
AUS
02:00:00
Yes
0
19:19 min/km
Wave 1
35
526
Lynette HEWITT
Lynette HEWITT #526
Female 55-59
00:54:15.6
00:54:15.6
1
(12)
55-59
1
55-64
1
Female
12
AUS
00:59:00
14
16:57 min/km
Wave 1
77
548
Peter PALANDRI
Peter PALANDRI #548
Male 30-34
01:04:24.9
01:04:24.9
6
(43)
30-34
6
00:14:57.2
25-34
6
Male
43
AUS
02:00:00
4
20:07 min/km
Wave 1
99
546
Felicity MOORE
Felicity MOORE #546
Female 30-34
01:12:07.8
01:12:07.8
11
(47)
30-34
11
00:31:15.5
25-34
12
Female
47
AUS
02:00:00
Yes
0
22:32 min/km
Wave 2
49
504
Vaughan HARVEY
Vaughan HARVEY #504
Male 45-49
00:57:54.9
00:57:54.9
6
(30)
45-49
6
00:17:57.3
45-54
8
Male
30
AUS
00:51:00
2
18:05 min/km
Wave 2
103
17
Tony BALL
Tony BALL #17
Male 55-59
01:13:45.6
01:13:45.6
9
(56)
55-59
9
00:24:16.2
55-64
13
Male
56
Kwinana Masters
1
AUS
01:13:55
1
23:03 min/km
Wave 2
96
36
Dylan BROADWAY
Dylan BROADWAY #36
Male 18-24
01:09:22.3
01:09:22.3
1
(51)
18-24
1
15-24
3
Male
51
Superfins Masters
1
AUS
01:15:00
10
21:40 min/km
Wave 2
88
27
Greg BOURNE
Greg BOURNE #27
Male 35-39
01:08:30.4
01:08:30.4
7
(48)
35-39
7
00:18:57.6
35-44
15
Male
48
Maida Vale Masters
3
AUS
01:05:20
1
21:24 min/km
Wave 2
90
28
Greg BOWATER
Greg BOWATER #28
Male 65-69
01:08:46.9
01:08:46.9
1
(50)
65-69
1
65-74
2
Male
50
Leeming Masters
1
AUS
01:10:14
12
21:29 min/km
Wave 2
69
386
Helen WILSON
Helen WILSON #386
Female 35-39
01:01:47.4
01:01:47.4
9
(31)
35-39
9
00:21:45.8
35-44
14
Female
31
Maida Vale Masters
2
AUS
01:03:30
1
19:18 min/km
Wave 2
109
359
Nicholas VAN ZWOL
Nicholas VAN ZWOL #359
Male 45-49
01:17:22.0
01:17:22.0
10
(62)
45-49
10
00:37:24.4
45-54
16
Male
62
Cockburn Masters
3
AUS
01:15:00
1
24:10 min/km
Wave 2
85
372
Megan WARU
Megan WARU #372
Female 50-54
01:07:51.5
01:07:51.5
3
(40)
50-54
3
00:19:27.2
45-54
6
Female
40
Whitford Masters
1
AUS
01:20:00
4
21:12 min/km
Wave 2
91
336
Kara STONE
Kara STONE #336
Female 45-49
01:08:49.0
01:08:49.0
4
(41)
45-49
4
00:07:53.8
45-54
7
Female
41
Fremantle Masters
8
AUS
01:15:00
3
21:30 min/km
Wave 2
339
Lily STRUGNELL
Lily STRUGNELL #339
Female 45-49
DNS
DNS
45-49
45-54
Female
Westcoast Masters
AUS
01:02:00
0
Wave 2
355
Jillian UNSWORTH
Jillian UNSWORTH #355
Female 40-44
DNS
DNS
40-44
35-44
Female
Claremont Masters
AUS
01:10:00
0
Wave 2
110
356
Lisl VAN AARDE
Lisl VAN AARDE #356
Female 40-44
01:17:28.4
01:17:28.4
6
(48)
40-44
6
00:28:37.7
35-44
17
Female
48
AUS
01:38:00
1
24:12 min/km
Wave 2
89
350
Arifin TJAHJANA
Arifin TJAHJANA #350
Male 50-54
01:08:36.3
01:08:36.3
6
(49)
50-54
6
00:21:08.2
45-54
14
Male
49
Perth City Swim Club
9
AUS
01:30:05
1
21:26 min/km
Wave 2
353
Andrew TWINE
Andrew TWINE #353
Male 50-54
DNS
DNS
50-54
45-54
Male
Carine Masters
AUS
01:00:00
0
Wave 2
80
1
William ADLAM
William ADLAM #1
Male 50-54
01:05:21.7
01:05:21.7
5
(45)
50-54
5
00:17:53.6
45-54
13
Male
45
AUS
01:10:00
1
20:25 min/km
Wave 2
74
344
Allan TAYLOR
Allan TAYLOR #344
Male 60-64
01:03:29.9
01:03:29.9
3
(42)
60-64
3
00:08:03.7
55-64
9
Male
42
Bunbury Masters
2
AUS
01:05:02
1
19:50 min/km
Wave 2
345
Paul TAYLOR
Paul TAYLOR #345
Male 55-59
DNS
DNS
55-59
55-64
Male
AUS
01:09:00
0
Wave 2
58
329
Adam SMYTHE
Adam SMYTHE #329
Male 40-44
00:59:41.0
00:59:41.0
7
(33)
40-44
7
00:19:02.6
35-44
11
Male
33
AUS
01:04:00
1
18:39 min/km
Wave 2
38
272
Nikki PURSELL
Nikki PURSELL #272
Female 35-39
00:54:24.1
00:54:24.1
5
(15)
35-39
5
00:14:22.5
35-44
9
Female
15
AUS
01:00:00
1
17:00 min/km
Wave 2
28
301
John RALPH
John RALPH #301
Male 45-49
00:51:19.6
00:51:19.6
4
(20)
45-49
4
00:11:22.0
45-54
6
Male
20
AUS
01:09:03
Yes
0
16:02 min/km
Wave 2
97
318
Carroll SELWOOD
Carroll SELWOOD #318
Female 45-49
01:11:00.2
01:11:00.2
7
(46)
45-49
7
00:10:05.0
45-54
10
Female
46
AUS
01:12:00
1
22:11 min/km
Wave 2
64
319
Derek SEXTON
Derek SEXTON #319
Male 55-59
01:00:28.7
01:00:28.7
6
(37)
55-59
6
00:10:59.3
55-64
8
Male
37
Fremantle Masters
5
AUS
01:05:03
2
18:53 min/km
Wave 2
82
308
Ermie ROBINSON
Ermie ROBINSON #308
Female 65-69
01:06:29.6
01:06:29.6
3
(37)
65-69
3
00:06:45.9
65-74
3
Female
37
AUS
01:02:02
10
20:46 min/km
Wave 2
257
Sue PARORA
Sue PARORA #257
Female 45-49
DNS
DNS
45-49
45-54
Female
AUS
01:05:00
0
Wave 2
52
263
Liz PAVLOVICH
Liz PAVLOVICH #263
Female 35-39
00:59:05.1
00:59:05.1
7
(22)
35-39
7
00:19:03.5
35-44
12
Female
22
AUS
01:10:00
Yes
0
18:27 min/km
Wave 2
98
267
Aaron PHILLIPSON
Aaron PHILLIPSON #267
Male 35-39
01:11:58.0
01:11:58.0
8
(52)
35-39
8
00:22:25.2
35-44
16
Male
52
AUS
01:15:10
1
22:29 min/km
Wave 2
252
Raoul OEHMEN
Raoul OEHMEN #252
Male 30-34
DNS
DNS
30-34
25-34
Male
AUS
01:01:01
0
Wave 2
104
239
Craig MUELLER
Craig MUELLER #239
Male 35-39
01:13:55.7
01:13:55.7
9
(57)
35-39
9
00:24:22.9
35-44
18
Male
57
AUS
01:10:00
1
23:06 min/km
Wave 2
61
210
Andrew MANDERSON
Andrew MANDERSON #210
Male 45-49
01:00:01.5
01:00:01.5
7
(35)
45-49
7
00:20:03.9
45-54
10
Male
35
AUS
01:00:00
1
18:45 min/km
Wave 2
81
221
Jane MCCORMACK
Jane MCCORMACK #221
Female 45-49
01:06:08.2
01:06:08.2
3
(36)
45-49
3
00:05:13.0
45-54
5
Female
36
AUS
01:00:00
6
20:40 min/km
Wave 2
59
224
Jan MCGOWAN
Jan MCGOWAN #224
Female 65-69
00:59:43.7
00:59:43.7
1
(26)
65-69
1
65-74
1
Female
26
Fremantle Masters
4
AUS
01:00:01
14
18:39 min/km
Wave 2
57
166
Alex JOLLY
Alex JOLLY #166
Male 60-64
00:59:34.8
00:59:34.8
2
(32)
60-64
2
00:04:08.6
55-64
6
Male
32
AUS
01:05:00
4
18:37 min/km
Wave 2
55
168
Nichola JONES
Nichola JONES #168
Female 25-29
00:59:17.1
00:59:17.1
1
(25)
25-29
1
25-34
8
Female
25
Armadale Masters
1
AUS
01:04:00
2
18:31 min/km
Wave 2
1
[2]
3
Page 2 of 3 (128 items)