Fremantle Ports Swim Thru
8 Dec 2018

     

Page 1 of 5 (240 items)
FavPosRace NoShareNameTimeCategoryCat PosTime Behind CatSecond CatSecond Cat PosGenderGen PosTeamPos In TeamNationEstTimeWetsuitPointsPaceWave
1663
Kerry ALLEN00:37:35.060-64900:13:36.855-6419Female78Belmont Masters1AUS 00:28:28123:29 min/kmWave 4
284
Katya ANDERSON00:27:39.025-29200:03:07.525-343Female11Superfins Masters1AUS 00:25:001017:16 min/kmWave 3
197
Kale ARENA00:24:44.0Under 18200:00:16.1Under 151Male11AUS 00:23:001415:27 min/kmWave 3
8
Alistair ARROWDNS18-2415-24MaleSuperfins MastersAUS 00:50:000Wave 6
599
Alistair ARROW00:29:51.618-24600:10:39.815-247Male37Superfins Masters2AUS 00:50:00318:39 min/kmWave 6
6910
Lise ASHTON00:30:36.155-59300:01:19.555-645Female27Fremantle Masters3AUS 00:30:00619:07 min/kmWave 4
20412
Julie ATTWOOD00:42:56.445-49900:15:29.645-5423Female105AUS 01:00:00126:50 min/kmWave 6
9314
Craig BAILEY00:31:42.565-69700:02:50.465-7410Male59Fremantle Masters6AUS 00:32:00119:49 min/kmWave 4
15
Jacqui BAKERDNS40-4435-44FemaleAUS 00:35:000Wave 5
13218
Matthew BARNDON00:34:38.530-34600:15:27.125-3412Male77Carine Masters1AUS 00:42:00121:39 min/kmWave 5
2719
Mitchell BARNS00:27:31.325-29200:00:07.225-344Male17AUS 00:25:00817:12 min/kmWave 3
16220
Danielle BERRY00:37:16.335-391300:06:26.435-4420Female75Cockburn Masters7AUS 00:36:00123:17 min/kmWave 5
5121
Suzanne BIRD00:29:38.855-59200:00:22.255-644Female19Claremont Masters4AUS 00:27:00818:31 min/kmWave 3
6123
Simone BLASER00:30:00.340-44500:05:30.935-445Female23AUS 01:00:00618:45 min/kmWave 6
24
James BOGGANDNS40-4435-44MaleAUS 00:45:000Wave 6
10931
Jane BOYS00:33:06.255-59500:03:49.655-649Female43Fremantle Masters9AUS 00:30:00120:41 min/kmWave 5
6532
Madison BRAY00:30:31.1Under 18600:11:10.715-246Female25AUS 00:25:25419:04 min/kmWave 3
13034
Lorraine BRIGGS00:34:34.855-59800:05:18.255-6414Female55Fremantle Masters12AUS 00:30:30121:36 min/kmWave 4
35
Anna BRINDALDNS60-6455-64FemaleAUS 00:46:000Wave 6
14139
Brendon BUNNING00:36:28.060-64300:05:56.855-6413Male81Bunbury Masters3AUS 00:35:00122:47 min/kmWave 5
4040
Struan BURGES00:28:57.635-39135-441Male25AUS 00:30:001418:06 min/kmWave 4
8141
Rex BURKE00:31:05.260-64200:00:34.055-647Male50Melville Masters1AUS 00:31:07319:25 min/kmWave 4
8742
James BURT00:31:25.818-24700:12:14.015-249Male56Superfins Masters4AUS 00:30:00119:38 min/kmWave 4
17443
Isabel BUSCH00:38:20.070-74400:01:47.365-748Female84Fremantle Masters16AUS 00:34:22223:57 min/kmWave 4
13144
Stephen BUSH00:34:36.645-49700:05:24.345-5416Male76Melville Masters2AUS 00:30:00Yes021:37 min/kmWave 4
18746
Steve BYERS00:40:20.355-591300:17:38.255-6417Male92AUS 01:01:01125:12 min/kmWave 6
4749
Michael CALEY00:29:30.550-54500:05:20.645-547Male29AUS 00:30:00318:26 min/kmWave 4
4551
Gillian CARUSO00:29:28.450-54145-543Female17Armadale Masters1AUS 00:29:251018:25 min/kmWave 4
17953
Christina CHANDLER00:39:10.350-541300:09:41.945-5419Female88Fremantle Masters17AUS 00:35:00124:28 min/kmWave 5
19654
Jay CHANDLER-BRENNAN00:41:35.3Under 18600:17:07.4Under 154Male96AUS 00:35:00825:59 min/kmWave 5
12355
Ashley CHAPLYN00:33:44.455-59900:11:02.355-6411Male70Cockburn Masters5AUS 00:35:00121:05 min/kmWave 5
16958
Beng Hooi CHUA00:37:51.440-44500:08:03.935-4413Male90Claremont Masters6AUS 00:26:00123:39 min/kmWave 3
9259
Joel CINKURS00:31:41.730-34500:12:30.325-3411Male58AUS 00:31:00119:48 min/kmWave 4
9461
Paul CLIFTON00:31:48.350-54800:07:38.445-5412Male60Fremantle Masters7AUS 00:30:00119:52 min/kmWave 3
11562
Conrad CLUER00:33:23.518-24800:14:11.715-2410Male67AUS 00:34:30120:52 min/kmWave 4
1864
Michael COOK00:24:43.670-74165-741Male10AUS 00:25:301415:27 min/kmWave 3
16465
Pauline COOKE00:37:23.670-74200:00:50.965-746Female77GBR 00:32:00423:22 min/kmWave 4
8366
Dylan COOP00:31:19.330-34400:12:07.925-3410Male52Superfins Masters3AUS 00:33:18119:34 min/kmWave 4
2468
Fionna COSGROVE00:27:14.430-34125-342Female9AUS 00:27:001217:01 min/kmWave 3
15869
Jim COTEN00:37:01.950-541100:12:52.045-5419Male87AUS 00:41:01123:08 min/kmWave 5
1571
Izaac COUBROUGH00:24:27.9Under 18115-245Male9AUS 00:20:00615:17 min/kmWave 3
21373
Arthur CRIDDLE00:48:24.060-64500:17:52.855-6418Male102AUS 00:45:00Yes030:15 min/kmWave 6
19874
Megan CRIDDLE00:41:48.955-591500:12:32.355-6426Female102AUS 00:45:00126:08 min/kmWave 6
7076
Charles CROFT00:30:37.065-69200:01:44.965-745Male43Armadale Masters2AUS 00:28:15619:08 min/kmWave 4
2277
Graham CROFT00:25:59.570-74200:01:15.965-742Male14Claremont Masters1AUS 00:23:551216:14 min/kmWave 3
14778
Heather CROFT00:36:38.365-69400:03:55.265-745Female66Armadale Masters6AUS 00:35:21622:53 min/kmWave 5
18981
Kellie DAGG00:40:24.245-49700:12:57.445-5421Female97AUS 00:40:00125:15 min/kmWave 5
7582
Barry DE JONG00:30:48.955-59500:08:06.855-646Male46AUS 00:30:00419:15 min/kmWave 4
17283
Julie DE JONG00:38:11.355-591100:08:54.755-6420Female82AUS 00:40:00123:52 min/kmWave 5
21085
Margaret DODDS00:45:27.175-79300:06:54.675+3Female109Fremantle Masters21AUS 00:44:001028:24 min/kmWave 5
Page 1 of 5 (240 items)
   

fb