Fremantle Ports Swim Thru
Skip Navigation Links
Results
Details
8 Dec 2018
HyperLink
Page 1 of 5 (240 items)
[1]2345
Pos
Race No
Fav
Share
Name
Time
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Second Categ *
Second Categ Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos in Team
Nation
EstTime
Wetsuit
Points
Pace
Wave
8742James BURT00:31:25.818-24700:12:14.015-249Male56Superfins Masters4AUS 00:30:00 119:38 min/kmWave 4
11562Conrad CLUER00:33:23.518-24800:14:11.715-2410Male67  AUS 00:34:30 120:52 min/kmWave 4
1571Izaac COUBROUGH00:24:27.9Under 181 15-245Male9  AUS 00:20:00 615:17 min/kmWave 3
788Sacha DOWNING00:19:25.218-241 15-242Female2Perth City Swim Club1AUS 00:20:30 1212:08 min/kmWave 3
1489Jasmine DUNDAS00:24:17.5Under 18300:04:57.115-244Female6  AUS 00:25:00 815:10 min/kmWave 3
112119Alice GARBUTT-WILKINS00:33:19.218-24400:13:54.015-248Female46Fremantle Masters10AUS 00:45:00 220:49 min/kmWave 6
68121Alyssa GEORGE00:30:32.718-24300:11:07.515-247Female26  AUS 00:30:11 319:05 min/kmWave 4
4144Harry HEWITT00:19:17.218-24300:00:05.415-243Male4  AUS 00:18:30 1012:03 min/kmWave 3
5167Benjamin JONES00:19:17.318-24400:00:05.515-244Male5  AUS 00:18:00 812:03 min/kmWave 3
3175Reilly KENNEDY00:19:15.818-24200:00:04.015-242Male3  AUS 00:18:00 1212:02 min/kmWave 3
8254Josie PAGE00:21:33.718-24200:02:08.515-243Female3Perth City Swim Club2AUS 00:20:01 1013:28 min/kmWave 3
2310Nicholas ROLLO00:19:11.818-241 15-241Male2  AUS 00:18:21 1411:59 min/kmWave 3
64337Ryan STONE00:30:28.0Under 18500:06:00.115-248Male40  AUS 00:35:01 219:02 min/kmWave 5
8Alistair ARROWDNS18-24 15-24 MaleSuperfins Masters AUS 00:50:00 0 Wave 6
599Alistair ARROW00:29:51.618-24600:10:39.815-247Male37Superfins Masters2AUS 00:50:00 318:39 min/kmWave 6
56367Hayley WALLWORK00:29:45.1Under 18500:10:24.715-245Female22  AUS 00:25:00 618:35 min/kmWave 3
6532Madison BRAY00:30:31.1Under 18600:11:10.715-246Female25  AUS 00:25:25 419:04 min/kmWave 3
6503Chloe GREEN00:19:20.4Under 181 15-241Female1  AUS 01:00:00 1412:05 min/kmWave 3
23542James HOWES00:27:01.718-24500:07:49.915-246Male15  AUS 01:00:00 416:53 min/kmWave 6
191541Derryn HOWES00:41:00.725-29700:13:36.625-3415Male94  AUS 01:00:00 125:37 min/kmWave 6
144506Samantha POOLE00:36:32.330-34300:09:17.925-346Female63  AUS 01:00:00 422:50 min/kmWave 6
9527Gareth EVANS00:21:41.730-34200:02:30.325-342Male6  AUS 01:00:00 1213:33 min/kmWave 3
62524Helen LEE00:30:00.630-34200:02:46.225-344Female24  AUS 01:00:00 818:45 min/kmWave 6
146505Nicola BOLGER00:36:33.325-29400:12:01.825-347Female65  AUS 01:00:00 322:50 min/kmWave 6
284Katya ANDERSON00:27:39.025-29200:03:07.525-343Female11Superfins Masters1AUS 00:25:00 1017:16 min/kmWave 3
13218Matthew BARNDON00:34:38.530-34600:15:27.125-3412Male77Carine Masters1AUS 00:42:00 121:39 min/kmWave 5
2719Mitchell BARNS00:27:31.325-29200:00:07.225-344Male17  AUS 00:25:00 817:12 min/kmWave 3
363Sam WALKERDNS25-29 25-34 Male  AUS 00:30:00 0 Wave 4
90352Natalie TURNER00:31:33.125-29300:07:01.625-345Female34  AUS 00:30:01 619:43 min/kmWave 4
202357Veronica VAN DEN BOGERT00:42:21.030-34500:15:06.625-3410Female104  AUS 00:43:00 126:28 min/kmWave 5
17331Anthea STACEY00:24:31.525-291 25-341Female8  AUS 00:23:34 1415:19 min/kmWave 3
171315Dianne SAUNDERS00:38:09.630-34400:10:55.225-348Female81Superfins Masters5AUS 00:57:00 223:50 min/kmWave 6
35316Robert SCHENBERG00:28:43.925-29300:01:19.825-345Male21Perth City Swim Club4AUS 00:30:00 617:57 min/kmWave 4
209311Kristof ROZGONYI00:44:46.925-29800:17:22.825-3416Male101  HUN 00:45:00 127:59 min/kmWave 6
149313Matt RYAN00:36:39.330-34700:17:27.925-3413Male82  AUS 00:40:00 122:54 min/kmWave 5
190300James RADNY00:40:54.430-34800:21:43.025-3414Male93  AUS 01:00:00 125:34 min/kmWave 6
25264Bennett PEARCE00:27:24.125-291 25-343Male16Perth City Swim Club3AUS 00:30:00 1017:07 min/kmWave 4
36270Tom PLATTS00:28:45.525-29400:01:21.425-346Male22Perth City Swim Club5AUS 00:30:00 417:58 min/kmWave 4
55256Tim PARKS00:29:44.230-34300:10:32.825-348Male34  AUS 00:28:00 218:35 min/kmWave 3
247Michael NGUYENDNS25-29 25-34 MaleSuperfins Masters AUS 01:00:00 0 Wave 6
37237Matthew MONACO00:28:48.425-29500:01:24.325-347Male23  AUS 00:27:30 318:00 min/kmWave 3
179Adam KINGDNS30-34 25-34 Male  AUS 01:00:00 0 Wave 6
60200Tom LAMOND00:29:52.625-29600:02:28.525-349Male38  AUS 00:20:00 118:40 min/kmWave 3
184165Danielle JEYES00:40:01.525-29500:15:30.025-349Female93  GBR 00:44:00 125:00 min/kmWave 5
1153Simon HUITENGA00:19:11.430-341 25-341Male1  AUS 00:18:00 1411:59 min/kmWave 3
111Kim FINEGANDNF25-29 25-34 Female  AUS 00:55:00 0 Wave 6
8366Dylan COOP00:31:19.330-34400:12:07.925-3410Male52Superfins Masters3AUS 00:33:18 119:34 min/kmWave 4
2468Fionna COSGROVE00:27:14.430-341 25-342Female9  AUS 00:27:00 1217:01 min/kmWave 3
9259Joel CINKURS00:31:41.730-34500:12:30.325-3411Male58  AUS 00:31:00 119:48 min/kmWave 4
16958Beng Hooi CHUA00:37:51.440-44500:08:03.935-4413Male90Claremont Masters6AUS 00:26:00 123:39 min/kmWave 3
Page 1 of 5 (240 items)
[1]2345
fb