Fremantle Ports Swim Thru
8 Dec 2018

     

Page 1 of 5 (240 items)
FavPosRace NoShareNameTimeCategoryCat PosTime Behind CatSecond CatSecond Cat PosGenderGen PosTeamPos In TeamNationEstTimeWetsuitPointsPaceWave
4040
Struan BURGES00:28:57.635-39135-441Male25AUS 00:30:001418:06 min/kmWave 4
4551
Gillian CARUSO00:29:28.450-54145-543Female17Armadale Masters1AUS 00:29:251018:25 min/kmWave 4
1864
Michael COOK00:24:43.670-74165-741Male10AUS 00:25:301415:27 min/kmWave 3
2468
Fionna COSGROVE00:27:14.430-34125-342Female9AUS 00:27:001217:01 min/kmWave 3
1571
Izaac COUBROUGH00:24:27.9Under 18115-245Male9AUS 00:20:00615:17 min/kmWave 3
788
Sacha DOWNING00:19:25.218-24115-242Female2Perth City Swim Club1AUS 00:20:301212:08 min/kmWave 3
126100
Ron EDWARDS00:34:17.980-84175+2Male73Bunbury Masters2AUS 00:38:041221:26 min/kmWave 5
16124
Lucy GIBSON00:24:29.440-44135-441Female7GBR 00:23:001415:18 min/kmWave 3
13126
Peter GRAY00:24:09.950-54145-541Male8Stadium Masters1AUS 00:23:001415:06 min/kmWave 3
97127
Stuart GRAY00:32:11.375-79175+1Male63Stadium Masters3AUS 00:32:001420:07 min/kmWave 4
57140
Aaron HEARY00:29:47.540-44135-442Male35AUS 00:25:001218:37 min/kmWave 3
1153
Simon HUITENGA00:19:11.430-34125-341Male1AUS 00:18:001411:59 min/kmWave 3
145170
Samantha JONES00:36:32.770-74165-744Female64Fremantle Masters14AUS 00:35:47822:50 min/kmWave 5
11178
Lyle KILDEA00:23:58.260-64155-641Female4Rockingham Masters1AUS 00:23:001414:58 min/kmWave 3
39184
Paddy KNIGHT00:28:52.165-69165-744Male24Riverton Masters1AUS 00:28:00818:02 min/kmWave 4
10214
Craig MARTIN00:22:42.155-59155-641Male7AUS 00:20:271414:11 min/kmWave 3
26233
Anna MILLS00:27:26.845-49145-541Female10AUS 00:28:001417:09 min/kmWave 4
42251
Julie O'CONNOR00:29:16.655-59155-643Female16Bunbury Masters1AUS 00:29:001018:17 min/kmWave 4
25264
Bennett PEARCE00:27:24.125-29125-343Male16Perth City Swim Club3AUS 00:30:001017:07 min/kmWave 4
77271
Sally PORTER00:30:49.935-39135-446Female30AUS 00:45:00419:16 min/kmWave 6
2310
Nicholas ROLLO00:19:11.818-24115-241Male2AUS 00:18:211411:59 min/kmWave 3
106327
Robyn SMITH00:32:43.165-69165-741Female40Claremont Masters5AUS 00:31:301420:26 min/kmWave 4
17331
Anthea STACEY00:24:31.525-29125-341Female8AUS 00:23:341415:19 min/kmWave 3
176362
Pam WALKER00:38:32.575-79175+1Female85Melville Masters4AUS 00:39:311424:05 min/kmWave 5
41390
Craig WYNNE00:29:12.345-49145-544Male26AUS 00:24:30818:15 min/kmWave 3
6503
Chloe GREEN00:19:20.4Under 18115-241Female1AUS 01:00:001412:05 min/kmWave 3
66540
John HOWES00:30:31.260-64155-645Male41AUS 01:00:00Yes019:04 min/kmWave 6
9527
Gareth EVANS00:21:41.730-34200:02:30.325-342Male6AUS 01:00:001213:33 min/kmWave 3
62524
Helen LEE00:30:00.630-34200:02:46.225-344Female24AUS 01:00:00818:45 min/kmWave 6
284
Katya ANDERSON00:27:39.025-29200:03:07.525-343Female11Superfins Masters1AUS 00:25:001017:16 min/kmWave 3
34528
Anton CLARKSON00:28:30.055-59200:05:47.955-642Male20AUS 01:00:00Yes017:48 min/kmWave 6
2719
Mitchell BARNS00:27:31.325-29200:00:07.225-344Male17AUS 00:25:00817:12 min/kmWave 3
129384
Andrea WILLIAMS00:34:25.965-69200:01:42.865-742Female54Maida Vale Masters3AUS 00:32:151221:31 min/kmWave 4
5121
Suzanne BIRD00:29:38.855-59200:00:22.255-644Female19Claremont Masters4AUS 00:27:00818:31 min/kmWave 3
21374
Marcel WEIJERS00:25:43.150-54200:01:33.245-542Male13AUS 00:28:081216:04 min/kmWave 4
63330
Thomas SPENCER00:30:02.235-39200:01:04.635-443Male39AUS 00:27:001018:46 min/kmWave 3
197
Kale ARENA00:24:44.0Under 18200:00:16.1Under 151Male11AUS 00:23:001415:27 min/kmWave 3
44268
Andy PITHER00:29:24.445-49200:00:12.145-546Male28AUS 00:25:00418:22 min/kmWave 3
29258
Eleanor PARSONS00:27:42.460-64200:03:44.255-642Female12Claremont Masters2AUS 00:25:001217:19 min/kmWave 3
79262
Pedro PAVEZ00:30:53.240-44200:01:05.735-445Male49AUS 00:30:00619:18 min/kmWave 4
8254
Josie PAGE00:21:33.718-24200:02:08.515-243Female3Perth City Swim Club2AUS 00:20:011013:28 min/kmWave 3
80248
Nikki NICHOLSON00:31:00.335-39200:00:10.435-447Female31AUS 00:30:00319:22 min/kmWave 4
203226
William MCGUIGAN00:42:56.075-79200:10:44.775+3Male99Bunbury Masters4AUS 00:45:001026:49 min/kmWave 6
32202
Kendal LEGGETT00:28:04.140-44200:03:34.735-442Female14Fremantle Masters2AZB 00:49:231217:32 min/kmWave 6
3175
Reilly KENNEDY00:19:15.818-24200:00:04.015-242Male3AUS 00:18:001212:02 min/kmWave 3
12143
Daisy HEWITT00:23:59.6Under 18200:04:39.2Under 151Female5AUS 00:19:521414:59 min/kmWave 3
52101
Jackie EGAN00:29:41.550-54200:00:13.145-544Female20Stadium Masters2AUS 00:29:01818:33 min/kmWave 4
192102
Theresa ELLIOTT00:41:12.475-79200:02:39.975+2Female98Claremont Masters7AUS 00:39:011225:45 min/kmWave 5
31117
Sari GALSWORTHY00:28:02.445-49200:00:35.645-542Female13Fremantle Masters1AUS 00:28:001217:31 min/kmWave 4
7076
Charles CROFT00:30:37.065-69200:01:44.965-745Male43Armadale Masters2AUS 00:28:15619:08 min/kmWave 4
Page 1 of 5 (240 items)
   

fb