Fremantle Ports Swim Thru
8 Dec 2018
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
1.6km Fremantle Ports Swim Thru
3.2km Fremantle Ports Swim Thru
400m Livelighter Try it Swim
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
3
4
5
Page 1 of 5 (240 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Second Cat
Second Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Nation
EstTime
Wetsuit
Points
Pace
Wave
40
40
Struan BURGES
Struan BURGES #40
Male 35-39
00:28:57.6
00:28:57.6
1
(25)
35-39
1
35-44
1
Male
25
AUS
00:30:00
14
18:06 min/km
Wave 4
187
46
Steve BYERS
Steve BYERS #46
Male 55-59
00:40:20.3
00:40:20.3
13
(92)
55-59
13
00:17:38.2
55-64
17
Male
92
AUS
01:01:01
1
25:12 min/km
Wave 6
47
49
Michael CALEY
Michael CALEY #49
Male 50-54
00:29:30.5
00:29:30.5
5
(29)
50-54
5
00:05:20.6
45-54
7
Male
29
AUS
00:30:00
3
18:26 min/km
Wave 4
196
54
Jay CHANDLER-BRENNAN
Jay CHANDLER-BRENNAN #54
Male Under 18
00:41:35.3
00:41:35.3
6
(96)
Under 18
6
00:17:07.4
Under 15
4
Male
96
AUS
00:35:00
8
25:59 min/km
Wave 5
92
59
Joel CINKURS
Joel CINKURS #59
Male 30-34
00:31:41.7
00:31:41.7
5
(58)
30-34
5
00:12:30.3
25-34
11
Male
58
AUS
00:31:00
1
19:48 min/km
Wave 4
115
62
Conrad CLUER
Conrad CLUER #62
Male 18-24
00:33:23.5
00:33:23.5
8
(67)
18-24
8
00:14:11.7
15-24
10
Male
67
AUS
00:34:30
1
20:52 min/km
Wave 4
18
64
Michael COOK
Michael COOK #64
Male 70-74
00:24:43.6
00:24:43.6
1
(10)
70-74
1
65-74
1
Male
10
AUS
00:25:30
14
15:27 min/km
Wave 3
164
65
Pauline COOKE
Pauline COOKE #65
Female 70-74
00:37:23.6
00:37:23.6
2
(77)
70-74
2
00:00:50.9
65-74
6
Female
77
GBR
00:32:00
4
23:22 min/km
Wave 4
24
68
Fionna COSGROVE
Fionna COSGROVE #68
Female 30-34
00:27:14.4
00:27:14.4
1
(9)
30-34
1
25-34
2
Female
9
AUS
00:27:00
12
17:01 min/km
Wave 3
158
69
Jim COTEN
Jim COTEN #69
Male 50-54
00:37:01.9
00:37:01.9
11
(87)
50-54
11
00:12:52.0
45-54
19
Male
87
AUS
00:41:01
1
23:08 min/km
Wave 5
15
71
Izaac COUBROUGH
Izaac COUBROUGH #71
Male Under 18
00:24:27.9
00:24:27.9
1
(9)
Under 18
1
15-24
5
Male
9
AUS
00:20:00
6
15:17 min/km
Wave 3
213
73
Arthur CRIDDLE
Arthur CRIDDLE #73
Male 60-64
00:48:24.0
00:48:24.0
5
(102)
60-64
5
00:17:52.8
55-64
18
Male
102
AUS
00:45:00
Yes
0
30:15 min/km
Wave 6
198
74
Megan CRIDDLE
Megan CRIDDLE #74
Female 55-59
00:41:48.9
00:41:48.9
15
(102)
55-59
15
00:12:32.3
55-64
26
Female
102
AUS
00:45:00
1
26:08 min/km
Wave 6
189
81
Kellie DAGG
Kellie DAGG #81
Female 45-49
00:40:24.2
00:40:24.2
7
(97)
45-49
7
00:12:57.4
45-54
21
Female
97
AUS
00:40:00
1
25:15 min/km
Wave 5
75
82
Barry DE JONG
Barry DE JONG #82
Male 55-59
00:30:48.9
00:30:48.9
5
(46)
55-59
5
00:08:06.8
55-64
6
Male
46
AUS
00:30:00
4
19:15 min/km
Wave 4
172
83
Julie DE JONG
Julie DE JONG #83
Female 55-59
00:38:11.3
00:38:11.3
11
(82)
55-59
11
00:08:54.7
55-64
20
Female
82
AUS
00:40:00
1
23:52 min/km
Wave 5
14
89
Jasmine DUNDAS
Jasmine DUNDAS #89
Female Under 18
00:24:17.5
00:24:17.5
3
(6)
Under 18
3
00:04:57.1
15-24
4
Female
6
AUS
00:25:00
8
15:10 min/km
Wave 3
43
93
Dave DYSON
Dave DYSON #93
Male 50-54
00:29:23.8
00:29:23.8
4
(27)
50-54
4
00:05:13.9
45-54
5
Male
27
AUS
00:29:00
6
18:22 min/km
Wave 4
180
106
Gerry FALLARA
Gerry FALLARA #106
Female 55-59
00:39:16.4
00:39:16.4
13
(89)
55-59
13
00:09:59.8
55-64
22
Female
89
AUS
00:38:04
1
24:32 min/km
Wave 5
160
107
Linda FAWCETT
Linda FAWCETT #107
Female 45-49
00:37:13.4
00:37:13.4
5
(73)
45-49
5
00:09:46.6
45-54
15
Female
73
AUS
00:35:00
1
23:15 min/km
Wave 5
206
108
Maggie FENNELL
Maggie FENNELL #108
Female 65-69
00:43:29.8
00:43:29.8
7
(106)
65-69
7
00:10:46.7
65-74
12
Female
106
AUS
00:50:00
Yes
0
27:11 min/km
Wave 6
186
110
Susan FIELD
Susan FIELD #110
Female 60-64
00:40:09.9
00:40:09.9
11
(95)
60-64
11
00:16:11.7
55-64
24
Female
95
AUS
00:45:00
1
25:06 min/km
Wave 6
111
Kim FINEGAN
Kim FINEGAN #111
Female 25-29
DNF
DNF
25-29
25-34
Female
AUS
00:55:00
0
Wave 6
122
112
Tess FISHER
Tess FISHER #112
Female 35-39
00:33:43.6
00:33:43.6
8
(53)
35-39
8
00:02:53.7
35-44
14
Female
53
AUS
00:30:00
1
21:04 min/km
Wave 4
98
103
Eric EMMETT
Eric EMMETT #103
Male 55-59
00:32:14.4
00:32:14.4
8
(64)
55-59
8
00:09:32.3
55-64
10
Male
64
AUS
00:30:00
1
20:09 min/km
Wave 4
148
120
Debbie GAUNT
Debbie GAUNT #120
Female 55-59
00:36:38.8
00:36:38.8
10
(67)
55-59
10
00:07:22.2
55-64
17
Female
67
AUS
00:36:00
1
22:54 min/km
Wave 5
68
121
Alyssa GEORGE
Alyssa GEORGE #121
Female 18-24
00:30:32.7
00:30:32.7
3
(26)
18-24
3
00:11:07.5
15-24
7
Female
26
AUS
00:30:11
3
19:05 min/km
Wave 4
16
124
Lucy GIBSON
Lucy GIBSON #124
Female 40-44
00:24:29.4
00:24:29.4
1
(7)
40-44
1
35-44
1
Female
7
GBR
00:23:00
14
15:18 min/km
Wave 3
151
139
Emily HASWELL
Emily HASWELL #139
Female 35-39
00:36:41.5
00:36:41.5
11
(69)
35-39
11
00:05:51.6
35-44
17
Female
69
AUS
00:40:00
1
22:55 min/km
Wave 5
57
140
Aaron HEARY
Aaron HEARY #140
Male 40-44
00:29:47.5
00:29:47.5
1
(35)
40-44
1
35-44
2
Male
35
AUS
00:25:00
12
18:37 min/km
Wave 3
167
142
Andy HERBERT
Andy HERBERT #142
Male 55-59
00:37:41.3
00:37:41.3
12
(89)
55-59
12
00:14:59.2
55-64
16
Male
89
NZL
00:30:00
1
23:33 min/km
Wave 4
12
143
Daisy HEWITT
Daisy HEWITT #143
Female Under 18
00:23:59.6
00:23:59.6
2
(5)
Under 18
2
00:04:39.2
Under 15
1
Female
5
AUS
00:19:52
14
14:59 min/km
Wave 3
4
144
Harry HEWITT
Harry HEWITT #144
Male 18-24
00:19:17.2
00:19:17.2
3
(4)
18-24
3
00:00:05.4
15-24
3
Male
4
AUS
00:18:30
10
12:03 min/km
Wave 3
50
147
Willoughby HILTON
Willoughby HILTON #147
Male 45-49
00:29:37.4
00:29:37.4
3
(32)
45-49
3
00:00:25.1
45-54
9
Male
32
AUS
00:29:30
1
18:30 min/km
Wave 4
1
153
Simon HUITENGA
Simon HUITENGA #153
Male 30-34
00:19:11.4
00:19:11.4
1
(1)
30-34
1
25-34
1
Male
1
AUS
00:18:00
14
11:59 min/km
Wave 3
214
156
June HVEISSEL
June HVEISSEL #156
Female 75-79
00:49:45.1
00:49:45.1
4
(112)
75-79
4
00:11:12.6
75+
4
Female
112
AUS
00:45:00
8
31:05 min/km
Wave 6
199
158
Eleanor JACKSON
Eleanor JACKSON #158
Female Under 18
00:41:51.0
00:41:51.0
7
(103)
Under 18
7
00:22:30.6
Under 15
3
Female
103
AUS
00:40:00
10
26:09 min/km
Wave 5
200
159
Henry JACKSON
Henry JACKSON #159
Male 45-49
00:41:52.6
00:41:52.6
9
(97)
45-49
9
00:12:40.3
45-54
21
Male
97
AUS
00:40:00
1
26:10 min/km
Wave 5
165
160
Matthew JAMES
Matthew JAMES #160
Male 50-54
00:37:30.9
00:37:30.9
12
(88)
50-54
12
00:13:21.0
45-54
20
Male
88
AUS
02:00:00
1
23:26 min/km
Wave 6
184
165
Danielle JEYES
Danielle JEYES #165
Female 25-29
00:40:01.5
00:40:01.5
5
(93)
25-29
5
00:15:30.0
25-34
9
Female
93
GBR
00:44:00
1
25:00 min/km
Wave 5
5
167
Benjamin JONES
Benjamin JONES #167
Male 18-24
00:19:17.3
00:19:17.3
4
(5)
18-24
4
00:00:05.5
15-24
4
Male
5
AUS
00:18:00
8
12:03 min/km
Wave 3
162
Alison JENNINGS
Alison JENNINGS #162
Female 50-54
DNS
DNS
50-54
45-54
Female
AUS
00:40:00
0
Wave 5
67
172
Dean KAY
Dean KAY #172
Male 45-49
00:30:31.8
00:30:31.8
4
(42)
45-49
4
00:01:19.5
45-54
10
Male
42
AUS
00:35:00
1
19:04 min/km
Wave 5
3
175
Reilly KENNEDY
Reilly KENNEDY #175
Male 18-24
00:19:15.8
00:19:15.8
2
(3)
18-24
2
00:00:04.0
15-24
2
Male
3
AUS
00:18:00
12
12:02 min/km
Wave 3
72
177
Stephen KERR
Stephen KERR #177
Male 50-54
00:30:39.6
00:30:39.6
7
(44)
50-54
7
00:06:29.7
45-54
11
Male
44
AUS
00:28:04
1
19:09 min/km
Wave 4
179
Adam KING
Adam KING #179
Male 30-34
DNS
DNS
30-34
25-34
Male
AUS
01:00:00
0
Wave 6
60
200
Tom LAMOND
Tom LAMOND #200
Male 25-29
00:29:52.6
00:29:52.6
6
(38)
25-29
6
00:02:28.5
25-34
9
Male
38
AUS
00:20:00
1
18:40 min/km
Wave 3
85
207
Richard LUNN
Richard LUNN #207
Male 40-44
00:31:23.8
00:31:23.8
3
(54)
40-44
3
00:01:36.3
35-44
7
Male
54
AUS
00:32:00
3
19:37 min/km
Wave 4
120
216
Tegan MARTYN
Tegan MARTYN #216
Female 35-39
00:33:39.3
00:33:39.3
7
(51)
35-39
7
00:02:49.4
35-44
13
Female
51
AUS
00:35:00
1
21:02 min/km
Wave 5
152
217
Wayne MATHER
Wayne MATHER #217
Male 40-44
00:36:47.7
00:36:47.7
4
(83)
40-44
4
00:07:00.2
35-44
12
Male
83
AUS
00:30:00
1
22:59 min/km
Wave 4
[1]
2
3
4
5
Page 1 of 5 (240 items)