Fremantle Ports Swim Thru
8 Dec 2018

     

Page 1 of 5 (240 items)
FavPosRace NoShareNameTimeCategoryCat PosTime Behind CatSecond CatSecond Cat PosGenderGen PosTeamPos In TeamNationEstTimeWetsuitPointsPaceWave
4040
Struan BURGES00:28:57.635-39135-441Male25AUS 00:30:001418:06 min/kmWave 4
4551
Gillian CARUSO00:29:28.450-54145-543Female17Armadale Masters1AUS 00:29:251018:25 min/kmWave 4
1864
Michael COOK00:24:43.670-74165-741Male10AUS 00:25:301415:27 min/kmWave 3
2468
Fionna COSGROVE00:27:14.430-34125-342Female9AUS 00:27:001217:01 min/kmWave 3
1571
Izaac COUBROUGH00:24:27.9Under 18115-245Male9AUS 00:20:00615:17 min/kmWave 3
788
Sacha DOWNING00:19:25.218-24115-242Female2Perth City Swim Club1AUS 00:20:301212:08 min/kmWave 3
126100
Ron EDWARDS00:34:17.980-84175+2Male73Bunbury Masters2AUS 00:38:041221:26 min/kmWave 5
111
Kim FINEGANDNF25-2925-34FemaleAUS 00:55:000Wave 6
16124
Lucy GIBSON00:24:29.440-44135-441Female7GBR 00:23:001415:18 min/kmWave 3
13126
Peter GRAY00:24:09.950-54145-541Male8Stadium Masters1AUS 00:23:001415:06 min/kmWave 3
97127
Stuart GRAY00:32:11.375-79175+1Male63Stadium Masters3AUS 00:32:001420:07 min/kmWave 4
57140
Aaron HEARY00:29:47.540-44135-442Male35AUS 00:25:001218:37 min/kmWave 3
1153
Simon HUITENGA00:19:11.430-34125-341Male1AUS 00:18:001411:59 min/kmWave 3
162
Alison JENNINGSDNS50-5445-54FemaleAUS 00:40:000Wave 5
145170
Samantha JONES00:36:32.770-74165-744Female64Fremantle Masters14AUS 00:35:47822:50 min/kmWave 5
11178
Lyle KILDEA00:23:58.260-64155-641Female4Rockingham Masters1AUS 00:23:001414:58 min/kmWave 3
179
Adam KINGDNS30-3425-34MaleAUS 01:00:000Wave 6
39184
Paddy KNIGHT00:28:52.165-69165-744Male24Riverton Masters1AUS 00:28:00818:02 min/kmWave 4
10214
Craig MARTIN00:22:42.155-59155-641Male7AUS 00:20:271414:11 min/kmWave 3
222
Susan MCDONALDDNS60-6455-64FemaleMandurah MastersAUS 00:35:200Wave 5
230
Tink MEASEYDNS40-4435-44FemaleAUS 00:39:200Wave 5
26233
Anna MILLS00:27:26.845-49145-541Female10AUS 00:28:001417:09 min/kmWave 4
238
Rachel MONTGOMERYDNS35-3935-44FemaleGBR 00:36:000Wave 5
243
Shane MURPHYDNS35-3935-44MaleAUS 01:00:000Wave 6
247
Michael NGUYENDNS25-2925-34MaleSuperfins MastersAUS 01:00:000Wave 6
42251
Julie O'CONNOR00:29:16.655-59155-643Female16Bunbury Masters1AUS 00:29:001018:17 min/kmWave 4
25264
Bennett PEARCE00:27:24.125-29125-343Male16Perth City Swim Club3AUS 00:30:001017:07 min/kmWave 4
77271
Sally PORTER00:30:49.935-39135-446Female30AUS 00:45:00419:16 min/kmWave 6
302
Emily RANDALLDNS35-3935-44FemaleAUS 00:25:000Wave 3
2310
Nicholas ROLLO00:19:11.818-24115-241Male2AUS 00:18:211411:59 min/kmWave 3
320
Thelma SHARPDNS80-8475+FemaleBunbury MastersAUS 00:45:300Wave 6
321
Fran SHIPPDNS45-4945-54FemaleAUS 01:01:010Wave 6
324
Louise SMITHDNS40-4435-44FemaleAUS 00:23:000Wave 3
325
Louise SMITHDNS40-4435-44FemaleAUS 00:26:010Wave 3
106327
Robyn SMITH00:32:43.165-69165-741Female40Claremont Masters5AUS 00:31:301420:26 min/kmWave 4
338
Kathi STORIGDNS75-7975+FemaleLeeming MastersAUS 00:45:000Wave 6
349
Jeanette TIBBITSDNS55-5955-64FemaleBusselton MastersAUS 01:00:000Wave 3
17331
Anthea STACEY00:24:31.525-29125-341Female8AUS 00:23:341415:19 min/kmWave 3
8
Alistair ARROWDNS18-2415-24MaleSuperfins MastersAUS 00:50:000Wave 6
176362
Pam WALKER00:38:32.575-79175+1Female85Melville Masters4AUS 00:39:311424:05 min/kmWave 5
363
Sam WALKERDNS25-2925-34MaleAUS 00:30:000Wave 4
354
Susanne UNDERWOODDNS60-6455-64FemaleAUS 01:00:000Wave 6
371
Pamela WALTERDNS65-6965-74FemaleStadium MastersAUS 00:35:000Wave 5
41390
Craig WYNNE00:29:12.345-49145-544Male26AUS 00:24:30818:15 min/kmWave 3
15
Jacqui BAKERDNS40-4435-44FemaleAUS 00:35:000Wave 5
24
James BOGGANDNS40-4435-44MaleAUS 00:45:000Wave 6
35
Anna BRINDALDNS60-6455-64FemaleAUS 00:46:000Wave 6
6503
Chloe GREEN00:19:20.4Under 18115-241Female1AUS 01:00:001412:05 min/kmWave 3
509
Vivienne WIGGDNF50-5445-54FemaleAUS 01:00:000Wave 6
66540
John HOWES00:30:31.260-64155-645Male41AUS 01:00:00Yes019:04 min/kmWave 6
Page 1 of 5 (240 items)
   

fb