Fremantle Ports Swim Thru
8 Dec 2018

     

Page 1 of 5 (240 items)
FavPosRace NoShareNameTimeCategoryCat PosTime Behind CatSecond CatSecond Cat PosGenderGen PosTeamPos In TeamNationEstTimeWetsuitPointsPaceWave
186110
Susan FIELD00:40:09.960-641100:16:11.755-6424Female95AUS 00:45:00125:06 min/kmWave 6
111
Kim FINEGANDNF25-2925-34FemaleAUS 00:55:000Wave 6
122112
Tess FISHER00:33:43.635-39800:02:53.735-4414Female53AUS 00:30:00121:04 min/kmWave 4
31117
Sari GALSWORTHY00:28:02.445-49200:00:35.645-542Female13Fremantle Masters1AUS 00:28:001217:31 min/kmWave 4
197118
Marilyn GARBIN00:41:46.345-49800:14:19.545-5422Female101Fremantle Masters20AUS 00:40:00126:06 min/kmWave 5
112119
Alice GARBUTT-WILKINS00:33:19.218-24400:13:54.015-248Female46Fremantle Masters10AUS 00:45:00220:49 min/kmWave 6
148120
Debbie GAUNT00:36:38.855-591000:07:22.255-6417Female67AUS 00:36:00122:54 min/kmWave 5
68121
Alyssa GEORGE00:30:32.718-24300:11:07.515-247Female26AUS 00:30:11319:05 min/kmWave 4
194122
Pauline GEORGE00:41:31.970-74500:04:59.265-7410Female99Cockburn Masters11AUS 00:40:23125:57 min/kmWave 5
116123
Colin GIBSON00:33:26.550-54900:09:16.645-5414Male68Armadale Masters4AUS 00:35:00120:54 min/kmWave 5
16124
Lucy GIBSON00:24:29.440-44135-441Female7GBR 00:23:001415:18 min/kmWave 3
13126
Peter GRAY00:24:09.950-54145-541Male8Stadium Masters1AUS 00:23:001415:06 min/kmWave 3
97127
Stuart GRAY00:32:11.375-79175+1Male63Stadium Masters3AUS 00:32:001420:07 min/kmWave 4
181134
Christine HALL00:39:22.060-641000:15:23.855-6423Female90Cockburn Masters10AUS 00:42:05124:36 min/kmWave 5
71135
Angela HAMERSLEY PATTRICK00:30:38.855-59400:01:22.255-646Female28Perth City Swim Club6AUS 00:29:03419:09 min/kmWave 4
151139
Emily HASWELL00:36:41.535-391100:05:51.635-4417Female69AUS 00:40:00122:55 min/kmWave 5
57140
Aaron HEARY00:29:47.540-44135-442Male35AUS 00:25:001218:37 min/kmWave 3
74141
Lucy HENRY00:30:45.950-54300:01:17.545-545Female29Fremantle Masters4AUS 00:32:10619:13 min/kmWave 4
167142
Andy HERBERT00:37:41.355-591200:14:59.255-6416Male89NZL 00:30:00123:33 min/kmWave 4
12143
Daisy HEWITT00:23:59.6Under 18200:04:39.2Under 151Female5AUS 00:19:521414:59 min/kmWave 3
4144
Harry HEWITT00:19:17.218-24300:00:05.415-243Male4AUS 00:18:301012:03 min/kmWave 3
76146
Graham HICKS00:30:49.665-69400:01:57.565-747Male47Armadale Masters3AUS 00:32:00319:15 min/kmWave 4
50147
Willoughby HILTON00:29:37.445-49300:00:25.145-549Male32AUS 00:29:30118:30 min/kmWave 4
138149
Pamela HOAR00:36:15.950-54900:06:47.545-5413Female59Fremantle Masters13AUS 00:37:39122:39 min/kmWave 5
140151
Jan HOWIE00:36:26.060-64700:12:27.855-6416Female60Melville Masters3AUS 00:36:40122:46 min/kmWave 5
1153
Simon HUITENGA00:19:11.430-34125-341Male1AUS 00:18:001411:59 min/kmWave 3
215154
Lynette HUNTER00:50:16.665-69800:17:33.565-7413Female113Belmont Masters2AUS 00:48:05131:25 min/kmWave 6
195155
Beth HUTCHISON00:41:33.665-69600:08:50.565-7411Female100Fremantle Masters19AUS 00:40:06125:58 min/kmWave 5
214156
June HVEISSEL00:49:45.175-79400:11:12.675+4Female112AUS 00:45:00831:05 min/kmWave 6
199158
Eleanor JACKSON00:41:51.0Under 18700:22:30.6Under 153Female103AUS 00:40:001026:09 min/kmWave 5
200159
Henry JACKSON00:41:52.645-49900:12:40.345-5421Male97AUS 00:40:00126:10 min/kmWave 5
165160
Matthew JAMES00:37:30.950-541200:13:21.045-5420Male88AUS 02:00:00123:26 min/kmWave 6
46161
Sarah JEMERSON00:29:29.740-44400:05:00.335-444Female18Swan Hills Masters1AUS 00:28:00818:26 min/kmWave 4
162
Alison JENNINGSDNS50-5445-54FemaleAUS 00:40:000Wave 5
104163
Cindy JESSOP00:32:40.545-49300:05:13.745-548Female38Perth City Swim Club8AUS 00:36:10220:25 min/kmWave 5
184165
Danielle JEYES00:40:01.525-29500:15:30.025-349Female93GBR 00:44:00125:00 min/kmWave 5
5167
Benjamin JONES00:19:17.318-24400:00:05.515-244Male5AUS 00:18:00812:03 min/kmWave 3
84169
Philip JONES00:31:21.165-69500:02:29.065-748Male53Fremantle Masters5AUS 00:30:00219:35 min/kmWave 4
145170
Samantha JONES00:36:32.770-74165-744Female64Fremantle Masters14AUS 00:35:47822:50 min/kmWave 5
67172
Dean KAY00:30:31.845-49400:01:19.545-5410Male42AUS 00:35:00119:04 min/kmWave 5
208173
Vicki KELLY00:44:24.360-641200:20:26.155-6428Female108Armadale Masters9AUS 01:01:01127:45 min/kmWave 6
3175
Reilly KENNEDY00:19:15.818-24200:00:04.015-242Male3AUS 00:18:001212:02 min/kmWave 3
72177
Stephen KERR00:30:39.650-54700:06:29.745-5411Male44AUS 00:28:04119:09 min/kmWave 4
11178
Lyle KILDEA00:23:58.260-64155-641Female4Rockingham Masters1AUS 00:23:001414:58 min/kmWave 3
179
Adam KINGDNS30-3425-34MaleAUS 01:00:000Wave 6
78180
Ross KIRBY00:30:50.435-39300:01:52.835-444Male48Cockburn Masters2AUS 00:30:00819:16 min/kmWave 4
39184
Paddy KNIGHT00:28:52.165-69165-744Male24Riverton Masters1AUS 00:28:00818:02 min/kmWave 4
156185
Tyrone KNIGHTS00:36:59.655-591100:14:17.555-6414Male85Perth City Swim Club9AUS 00:40:00123:07 min/kmWave 5
60200
Tom LAMOND00:29:52.625-29600:02:28.525-349Male38AUS 00:20:00118:40 min/kmWave 3
91201
Geoffrey LAWRENCE00:31:34.665-69600:02:42.565-749Male57Geraldton Masters1AUS 00:31:49119:44 min/kmWave 4
Page 1 of 5 (240 items)
   

fb