Fremantle Ports Swim Thru
8 Dec 2018
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
1.6km Fremantle Ports Swim Thru
3.2km Fremantle Ports Swim Thru
400m Livelighter Try it Swim
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
3
4
5
Page 1 of 5 (240 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Second Cat
Second Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Nation
EstTime
Wetsuit
Points
Pace
Wave
6
503
Chloe GREEN
Chloe GREEN #503
Female Under 18
00:19:20.4
00:19:20.4
1
(1)
Under 18
1
15-24
1
Female
1
AUS
01:00:00
14
12:05 min/km
Wave 3
12
143
Daisy HEWITT
Daisy HEWITT #143
Female Under 18
00:23:59.6
00:23:59.6
2
(5)
Under 18
2
00:04:39.2
Under 15
1
Female
5
AUS
00:19:52
14
14:59 min/km
Wave 3
14
89
Jasmine DUNDAS
Jasmine DUNDAS #89
Female Under 18
00:24:17.5
00:24:17.5
3
(6)
Under 18
3
00:04:57.1
15-24
4
Female
6
AUS
00:25:00
8
15:10 min/km
Wave 3
53
365
Mollie WALLACE
Mollie WALLACE #365
Female Under 18
00:29:42.4
00:29:42.4
4
(21)
Under 18
4
00:10:22.0
Under 15
2
Female
21
AUS
01:00:00
12
18:34 min/km
Wave 6
56
367
Hayley WALLWORK
Hayley WALLWORK #367
Female Under 18
00:29:45.1
00:29:45.1
5
(22)
Under 18
5
00:10:24.7
15-24
5
Female
22
AUS
00:25:00
6
18:35 min/km
Wave 3
65
32
Madison BRAY
Madison BRAY #32
Female Under 18
00:30:31.1
00:30:31.1
6
(25)
Under 18
6
00:11:10.7
15-24
6
Female
25
AUS
00:25:25
4
19:04 min/km
Wave 3
199
158
Eleanor JACKSON
Eleanor JACKSON #158
Female Under 18
00:41:51.0
00:41:51.0
7
(103)
Under 18
7
00:22:30.6
Under 15
3
Female
103
AUS
00:40:00
10
26:09 min/km
Wave 5
15
71
Izaac COUBROUGH
Izaac COUBROUGH #71
Male Under 18
00:24:27.9
00:24:27.9
1
(9)
Under 18
1
15-24
5
Male
9
AUS
00:20:00
6
15:17 min/km
Wave 3
19
7
Kale ARENA
Kale ARENA #7
Male Under 18
00:24:44.0
00:24:44.0
2
(11)
Under 18
2
00:00:16.1
Under 15
1
Male
11
AUS
00:23:00
14
15:27 min/km
Wave 3
20
341
Johann SZYMANSKI
Johann SZYMANSKI #341
Male Under 18
00:24:44.8
00:24:44.8
3
(12)
Under 18
3
00:00:16.9
Under 15
2
Male
12
AUS
00:35:00
12
15:28 min/km
Wave 5
54
364
Ash WALLACE
Ash WALLACE #364
Male Under 18
00:29:43.2
00:29:43.2
4
(33)
Under 18
4
00:05:15.3
Under 15
3
Male
33
AUS
01:00:00
10
18:34 min/km
Wave 6
64
337
Ryan STONE
Ryan STONE #337
Male Under 18
00:30:28.0
00:30:28.0
5
(40)
Under 18
5
00:06:00.1
15-24
8
Male
40
AUS
00:35:01
2
19:02 min/km
Wave 5
196
54
Jay CHANDLER-BRENNAN
Jay CHANDLER-BRENNAN #54
Male Under 18
00:41:35.3
00:41:35.3
6
(96)
Under 18
6
00:17:07.4
Under 15
4
Male
96
AUS
00:35:00
8
25:59 min/km
Wave 5
320
Thelma SHARP
Thelma SHARP #320
Female 80-84
DNS
DNS
80-84
75+
Female
Bunbury Masters
AUS
00:45:30
0
Wave 6
126
100
Ron EDWARDS
Ron EDWARDS #100
Male 80-84
00:34:17.9
00:34:17.9
1
(73)
80-84
1
75+
2
Male
73
Bunbury Masters
2
AUS
00:38:04
12
21:26 min/km
Wave 5
176
362
Pam WALKER
Pam WALKER #362
Female 75-79
00:38:32.5
00:38:32.5
1
(85)
75-79
1
75+
1
Female
85
Melville Masters
4
AUS
00:39:31
14
24:05 min/km
Wave 5
192
102
Theresa ELLIOTT
Theresa ELLIOTT #102
Female 75-79
00:41:12.4
00:41:12.4
2
(98)
75-79
2
00:02:39.9
75+
2
Female
98
Claremont Masters
7
AUS
00:39:01
12
25:45 min/km
Wave 5
210
85
Margaret DODDS
Margaret DODDS #85
Female 75-79
00:45:27.1
00:45:27.1
3
(109)
75-79
3
00:06:54.6
75+
3
Female
109
Fremantle Masters
21
AUS
00:44:00
10
28:24 min/km
Wave 5
214
156
June HVEISSEL
June HVEISSEL #156
Female 75-79
00:49:45.1
00:49:45.1
4
(112)
75-79
4
00:11:12.6
75+
4
Female
112
AUS
00:45:00
8
31:05 min/km
Wave 6
338
Kathi STORIG
Kathi STORIG #338
Female 75-79
DNS
DNS
75-79
75+
Female
Leeming Masters
AUS
00:45:00
0
Wave 6
97
127
Stuart GRAY
Stuart GRAY #127
Male 75-79
00:32:11.3
00:32:11.3
1
(63)
75-79
1
75+
1
Male
63
Stadium Masters
3
AUS
00:32:00
14
20:07 min/km
Wave 4
203
226
William MCGUIGAN
William MCGUIGAN #226
Male 75-79
00:42:56.0
00:42:56.0
2
(99)
75-79
2
00:10:44.7
75+
3
Male
99
Bunbury Masters
4
AUS
00:45:00
10
26:49 min/km
Wave 6
145
170
Samantha JONES
Samantha JONES #170
Female 70-74
00:36:32.7
00:36:32.7
1
(64)
70-74
1
65-74
4
Female
64
Fremantle Masters
14
AUS
00:35:47
8
22:50 min/km
Wave 5
164
65
Pauline COOKE
Pauline COOKE #65
Female 70-74
00:37:23.6
00:37:23.6
2
(77)
70-74
2
00:00:50.9
65-74
6
Female
77
GBR
00:32:00
4
23:22 min/km
Wave 4
173
90
Liz DUNN
Liz DUNN #90
Female 70-74
00:38:15.1
00:38:15.1
3
(83)
70-74
3
00:01:42.4
65-74
7
Female
83
Armadale Masters
7
AUS
00:39:07
3
23:54 min/km
Wave 5
174
43
Isabel BUSCH
Isabel BUSCH #43
Female 70-74
00:38:20.0
00:38:20.0
4
(84)
70-74
4
00:01:47.3
65-74
8
Female
84
Fremantle Masters
16
AUS
00:34:22
2
23:57 min/km
Wave 4
194
122
Pauline GEORGE
Pauline GEORGE #122
Female 70-74
00:41:31.9
00:41:31.9
5
(99)
70-74
5
00:04:59.2
65-74
10
Female
99
Cockburn Masters
11
AUS
00:40:23
1
25:57 min/km
Wave 5
18
64
Michael COOK
Michael COOK #64
Male 70-74
00:24:43.6
00:24:43.6
1
(10)
70-74
1
65-74
1
Male
10
AUS
00:25:30
14
15:27 min/km
Wave 3
22
77
Graham CROFT
Graham CROFT #77
Male 70-74
00:25:59.5
00:25:59.5
2
(14)
70-74
2
00:01:15.9
65-74
2
Male
14
Claremont Masters
1
AUS
00:23:55
12
16:14 min/km
Wave 3
30
261
Victor PAUL
Victor PAUL #261
Male 70-74
00:27:51.0
00:27:51.0
3
(18)
70-74
3
00:03:07.4
65-74
3
Male
18
Claremont Masters
3
AUS
00:27:01
10
17:24 min/km
Wave 3
124
105
Fettes FALCONER
Fettes FALCONER #105
Male 70-74
00:33:46.9
00:33:46.9
4
(71)
70-74
4
00:09:03.3
65-74
12
Male
71
Armadale Masters
5
AUS
00:33:10
1
21:06 min/km
Wave 4
128
385
Gwyn WILLIAMS
Gwyn WILLIAMS #385
Male 70-74
00:34:19.3
00:34:19.3
5
(75)
70-74
5
00:09:35.7
65-74
13
Male
75
Maida Vale Masters
2
AUS
00:32:25
1
21:27 min/km
Wave 4
175
225
Patrick MCGOWAN
Patrick MCGOWAN #225
Male 70-74
00:38:31.7
00:38:31.7
6
(91)
70-74
6
00:13:48.1
65-74
14
Male
91
AUS
00:34:15
1
24:04 min/km
Wave 4
193
360
Hans VOSBERGEN
Hans VOSBERGEN #360
Male 70-74
00:41:20.6
00:41:20.6
7
(95)
70-74
7
00:16:37.0
65-74
15
Male
95
Armadale Masters
8
AUS
00:40:00
1
25:50 min/km
Wave 5
106
327
Robyn SMITH
Robyn SMITH #327
Female 65-69
00:32:43.1
00:32:43.1
1
(40)
65-69
1
65-74
1
Female
40
Claremont Masters
5
AUS
00:31:30
14
20:26 min/km
Wave 4
129
384
Andrea WILLIAMS
Andrea WILLIAMS #384
Female 65-69
00:34:25.9
00:34:25.9
2
(54)
65-69
2
00:01:42.8
65-74
2
Female
54
Maida Vale Masters
3
AUS
00:32:15
12
21:31 min/km
Wave 4
143
370
Pamela WALTER
Pamela WALTER #370
Female 65-69
00:36:31.7
00:36:31.7
3
(62)
65-69
3
00:03:48.6
65-74
3
Female
62
Stadium Masters
5
AUS
00:35:00
10
22:49 min/km
Wave 5
147
78
Heather CROFT
Heather CROFT #78
Female 65-69
00:36:38.3
00:36:38.3
4
(66)
65-69
4
00:03:55.2
65-74
5
Female
66
Armadale Masters
6
AUS
00:35:21
6
22:53 min/km
Wave 5
185
227
Pam MCHUGH
Pam MCHUGH #227
Female 65-69
00:40:05.5
00:40:05.5
5
(94)
65-69
5
00:07:22.4
65-74
9
Female
94
Melville Masters
5
AUS
00:36:52
1
25:03 min/km
Wave 5
195
155
Beth HUTCHISON
Beth HUTCHISON #155
Female 65-69
00:41:33.6
00:41:33.6
6
(100)
65-69
6
00:08:50.5
65-74
11
Female
100
Fremantle Masters
19
AUS
00:40:06
1
25:58 min/km
Wave 5
206
108
Maggie FENNELL
Maggie FENNELL #108
Female 65-69
00:43:29.8
00:43:29.8
7
(106)
65-69
7
00:10:46.7
65-74
12
Female
106
AUS
00:50:00
Yes
0
27:11 min/km
Wave 6
215
154
Lynette HUNTER
Lynette HUNTER #154
Female 65-69
00:50:16.6
00:50:16.6
8
(113)
65-69
8
00:17:33.5
65-74
13
Female
113
Belmont Masters
2
AUS
00:48:05
1
31:25 min/km
Wave 6
371
Pamela WALTER
Pamela WALTER #371
Female 65-69
DNS
DNS
65-69
65-74
Female
Stadium Masters
AUS
00:35:00
0
Wave 5
39
184
Paddy KNIGHT
Paddy KNIGHT #184
Male 65-69
00:28:52.1
00:28:52.1
1
(24)
65-69
1
65-74
4
Male
24
Riverton Masters
1
AUS
00:28:00
8
18:02 min/km
Wave 4
70
76
Charles CROFT
Charles CROFT #76
Male 65-69
00:30:37.0
00:30:37.0
2
(43)
65-69
2
00:01:44.9
65-74
5
Male
43
Armadale Masters
2
AUS
00:28:15
6
19:08 min/km
Wave 4
73
245
Peter NEESHAM
Peter NEESHAM #245
Male 65-69
00:30:45.8
00:30:45.8
3
(45)
65-69
3
00:01:53.7
65-74
6
Male
45
AUS
00:35:00
4
19:13 min/km
Wave 5
76
146
Graham HICKS
Graham HICKS #146
Male 65-69
00:30:49.6
00:30:49.6
4
(47)
65-69
4
00:01:57.5
65-74
7
Male
47
Armadale Masters
3
AUS
00:32:00
3
19:15 min/km
Wave 4
84
169
Philip JONES
Philip JONES #169
Male 65-69
00:31:21.1
00:31:21.1
5
(53)
65-69
5
00:02:29.0
65-74
8
Male
53
Fremantle Masters
5
AUS
00:30:00
2
19:35 min/km
Wave 4
91
201
Geoffrey LAWRENCE
Geoffrey LAWRENCE #201
Male 65-69
00:31:34.6
00:31:34.6
6
(57)
65-69
6
00:02:42.5
65-74
9
Male
57
Geraldton Masters
1
AUS
00:31:49
1
19:44 min/km
Wave 4
93
14
Craig BAILEY
Craig BAILEY #14
Male 65-69
00:31:42.5
00:31:42.5
7
(59)
65-69
7
00:02:50.4
65-74
10
Male
59
Fremantle Masters
6
AUS
00:32:00
1
19:49 min/km
Wave 4
[1]
2
3
4
5
Page 1 of 5 (240 items)