Fremantle Ports Swim Thru
8 Dec 2018
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
1.6km Fremantle Ports Swim Thru
3.2km Fremantle Ports Swim Thru
400m Livelighter Try it Swim
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
4
[5]
Page 5 of 5 (240 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Second Cat
Second Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Nation
EstTime
Wetsuit
Points
Pace
Wave
201
265
John PEARCE
John PEARCE #265
Male 50-54
00:42:05.1
00:42:05.1
13
(98)
50-54
13
00:17:55.2
45-54
22
Male
98
AUS
00:35:00
1
26:18 min/km
Wave 5
202
357
Veronica VAN DEN BOGERT
Veronica VAN DEN BOGERT #357
Female 30-34
00:42:21.0
00:42:21.0
5
(104)
30-34
5
00:15:06.6
25-34
10
Female
104
AUS
00:43:00
1
26:28 min/km
Wave 5
203
226
William MCGUIGAN
William MCGUIGAN #226
Male 75-79
00:42:56.0
00:42:56.0
2
(99)
75-79
2
00:10:44.7
75+
3
Male
99
Bunbury Masters
4
AUS
00:45:00
10
26:49 min/km
Wave 6
204
12
Julie ATTWOOD
Julie ATTWOOD #12
Female 45-49
00:42:56.4
00:42:56.4
9
(105)
45-49
9
00:15:29.6
45-54
23
Female
105
AUS
01:00:00
1
26:50 min/km
Wave 6
205
86
Niall DOHERTY
Niall DOHERTY #86
Male 35-39
00:42:58.1
00:42:58.1
9
(100)
35-39
9
00:14:00.5
35-44
14
Male
100
Beatty Park Masters
2
AUS
01:00:00
1
26:51 min/km
Wave 6
206
108
Maggie FENNELL
Maggie FENNELL #108
Female 65-69
00:43:29.8
00:43:29.8
7
(106)
65-69
7
00:10:46.7
65-74
12
Female
106
AUS
00:50:00
Yes
0
27:11 min/km
Wave 6
207
525
Sharron CATTERMOLE
Sharron CATTERMOLE #525
Female 55-59
00:43:40.5
00:43:40.5
16
(107)
55-59
16
00:14:23.9
55-64
27
Female
107
AUS
01:00:00
1
27:17 min/km
Wave 6
208
173
Vicki KELLY
Vicki KELLY #173
Female 60-64
00:44:24.3
00:44:24.3
12
(108)
60-64
12
00:20:26.1
55-64
28
Female
108
Armadale Masters
9
AUS
01:01:01
1
27:45 min/km
Wave 6
209
311
Kristof ROZGONYI
Kristof ROZGONYI #311
Male 25-29
00:44:46.9
00:44:46.9
8
(101)
25-29
8
00:17:22.8
25-34
16
Male
101
HUN
00:45:00
1
27:59 min/km
Wave 6
210
85
Margaret DODDS
Margaret DODDS #85
Female 75-79
00:45:27.1
00:45:27.1
3
(109)
75-79
3
00:06:54.6
75+
3
Female
109
Fremantle Masters
21
AUS
00:44:00
10
28:24 min/km
Wave 5
211
312
Fiona RYAN
Fiona RYAN #312
Female 45-49
00:46:24.3
00:46:24.3
10
(110)
45-49
10
00:18:57.5
45-54
24
Female
110
Cockburn Masters
12
AUS
00:45:08
1
29:00 min/km
Wave 6
212
218
Rachel MATHEWSON
Rachel MATHEWSON #218
Female 35-39
00:46:46.9
00:46:46.9
15
(111)
35-39
15
00:15:57.0
35-44
23
Female
111
AUS
01:00:00
1
29:14 min/km
Wave 6
213
73
Arthur CRIDDLE
Arthur CRIDDLE #73
Male 60-64
00:48:24.0
00:48:24.0
5
(102)
60-64
5
00:17:52.8
55-64
18
Male
102
AUS
00:45:00
Yes
0
30:15 min/km
Wave 6
214
156
June HVEISSEL
June HVEISSEL #156
Female 75-79
00:49:45.1
00:49:45.1
4
(112)
75-79
4
00:11:12.6
75+
4
Female
112
AUS
00:45:00
8
31:05 min/km
Wave 6
215
154
Lynette HUNTER
Lynette HUNTER #154
Female 65-69
00:50:16.6
00:50:16.6
8
(113)
65-69
8
00:17:33.5
65-74
13
Female
113
Belmont Masters
2
AUS
00:48:05
1
31:25 min/km
Wave 6
216
223
Tanya MCFADDEN
Tanya MCFADDEN #223
Female 40-44
00:54:59.1
00:54:59.1
9
(114)
40-44
9
00:30:29.7
35-44
24
Female
114
AUS
01:00:00
Yes
0
34:21 min/km
Wave 6
217
209
Natasha MALINOVIC
Natasha MALINOVIC #209
Female 45-49
00:55:52.8
00:55:52.8
11
(115)
45-49
11
00:28:26.0
45-54
25
Female
115
Carine Masters
2
AUS
00:30:00
1
34:55 min/km
Wave 4
111
Kim FINEGAN
Kim FINEGAN #111
Female 25-29
DNF
DNF
25-29
25-34
Female
AUS
00:55:00
0
Wave 6
509
Vivienne WIGG
Vivienne WIGG #509
Female 50-54
DNF
DNF
50-54
45-54
Female
AUS
01:00:00
0
Wave 6
8
Alistair ARROW
Alistair ARROW #8
Male 18-24
DNS
DNS
18-24
15-24
Male
Superfins Masters
AUS
00:50:00
0
Wave 6
15
Jacqui BAKER
Jacqui BAKER #15
Female 40-44
DNS
DNS
40-44
35-44
Female
AUS
00:35:00
0
Wave 5
24
James BOGGAN
James BOGGAN #24
Male 40-44
DNS
DNS
40-44
35-44
Male
AUS
00:45:00
0
Wave 6
35
Anna BRINDAL
Anna BRINDAL #35
Female 60-64
DNS
DNS
60-64
55-64
Female
AUS
00:46:00
0
Wave 6
162
Alison JENNINGS
Alison JENNINGS #162
Female 50-54
DNS
DNS
50-54
45-54
Female
AUS
00:40:00
0
Wave 5
179
Adam KING
Adam KING #179
Male 30-34
DNS
DNS
30-34
25-34
Male
AUS
01:00:00
0
Wave 6
222
Susan MCDONALD
Susan MCDONALD #222
Female 60-64
DNS
DNS
60-64
55-64
Female
Mandurah Masters
AUS
00:35:20
0
Wave 5
230
Tink MEASEY
Tink MEASEY #230
Female 40-44
DNS
DNS
40-44
35-44
Female
AUS
00:39:20
0
Wave 5
238
Rachel MONTGOMERY
Rachel MONTGOMERY #238
Female 35-39
DNS
DNS
35-39
35-44
Female
GBR
00:36:00
0
Wave 5
243
Shane MURPHY
Shane MURPHY #243
Male 35-39
DNS
DNS
35-39
35-44
Male
AUS
01:00:00
0
Wave 6
247
Michael NGUYEN
Michael NGUYEN #247
Male 25-29
DNS
DNS
25-29
25-34
Male
Superfins Masters
AUS
01:00:00
0
Wave 6
302
Emily RANDALL
Emily RANDALL #302
Female 35-39
DNS
DNS
35-39
35-44
Female
AUS
00:25:00
0
Wave 3
320
Thelma SHARP
Thelma SHARP #320
Female 80-84
DNS
DNS
80-84
75+
Female
Bunbury Masters
AUS
00:45:30
0
Wave 6
321
Fran SHIPP
Fran SHIPP #321
Female 45-49
DNS
DNS
45-49
45-54
Female
AUS
01:01:01
0
Wave 6
324
Louise SMITH
Louise SMITH #324
Female 40-44
DNS
DNS
40-44
35-44
Female
AUS
00:23:00
0
Wave 3
325
Louise SMITH
Louise SMITH #325
Female 40-44
DNS
DNS
40-44
35-44
Female
AUS
00:26:01
0
Wave 3
338
Kathi STORIG
Kathi STORIG #338
Female 75-79
DNS
DNS
75-79
75+
Female
Leeming Masters
AUS
00:45:00
0
Wave 6
349
Jeanette TIBBITS
Jeanette TIBBITS #349
Female 55-59
DNS
DNS
55-59
55-64
Female
Busselton Masters
AUS
01:00:00
0
Wave 3
354
Susanne UNDERWOOD
Susanne UNDERWOOD #354
Female 60-64
DNS
DNS
60-64
55-64
Female
AUS
01:00:00
0
Wave 6
363
Sam WALKER
Sam WALKER #363
Male 25-29
DNS
DNS
25-29
25-34
Male
AUS
00:30:00
0
Wave 4
371
Pamela WALTER
Pamela WALTER #371
Female 65-69
DNS
DNS
65-69
65-74
Female
Stadium Masters
AUS
00:35:00
0
Wave 5
1
2
3
4
[5]
Page 5 of 5 (240 items)