Fremantle Ports Swim Thru
8 Dec 2018
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
1.6km Fremantle Ports Swim Thru
3.2km Fremantle Ports Swim Thru
400m Livelighter Try it Swim
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
[3]
4
5
Page 3 of 5 (240 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Second Cat
Second Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Nation
EstTime
Wetsuit
Points
Pace
Wave
101
241
Jane MUNDAY
Jane MUNDAY #241
Female 40-44
00:32:27.3
00:32:27.3
6
(35)
40-44
6
00:07:57.9
35-44
8
Female
35
AUS
00:32:00
2
20:17 min/km
Wave 4
102
343
Catherine TARR
Catherine TARR #343
Female 35-39
00:32:36.1
00:32:36.1
3
(36)
35-39
3
00:01:46.2
35-44
9
Female
36
Perth City Swim Club
7
AUS
00:59:00
1
20:22 min/km
Wave 6
103
520
Sophie ROW
Sophie ROW #520
Female 50-54
00:32:38.1
00:32:38.1
5
(37)
50-54
5
00:03:09.7
45-54
7
Female
37
AUS
01:00:00
Yes
0
20:23 min/km
Wave 6
104
163
Cindy JESSOP
Cindy JESSOP #163
Female 45-49
00:32:40.5
00:32:40.5
3
(38)
45-49
3
00:05:13.7
45-54
8
Female
38
Perth City Swim Club
8
AUS
00:36:10
2
20:25 min/km
Wave 5
105
208
Ann-Maree LYNCH CALNAN
Ann-Maree LYNCH CALNAN #208
Female 60-64
00:32:40.9
00:32:40.9
4
(39)
60-64
4
00:08:42.7
55-64
8
Female
39
Stadium Masters
4
AUS
00:30:06
2
20:25 min/km
Wave 4
106
327
Robyn SMITH
Robyn SMITH #327
Female 65-69
00:32:43.1
00:32:43.1
1
(40)
65-69
1
65-74
1
Female
40
Claremont Masters
5
AUS
00:31:30
14
20:26 min/km
Wave 4
107
521
Angela PENSABENE
Angela PENSABENE #521
Female 45-49
00:32:46.0
00:32:46.0
4
(41)
45-49
4
00:05:19.2
45-54
9
Female
41
AUS
01:00:00
1
20:28 min/km
Wave 6
108
549
Megan STACY
Megan STACY #549
Female 35-39
00:32:50.4
00:32:50.4
4
(42)
35-39
4
00:02:00.5
35-44
10
Female
42
AUS
01:00:00
1
20:31 min/km
Wave 6
109
31
Jane BOYS
Jane BOYS #31
Female 55-59
00:33:06.2
00:33:06.2
5
(43)
55-59
5
00:03:49.6
55-64
9
Female
43
Fremantle Masters
9
AUS
00:30:00
1
20:41 min/km
Wave 5
110
560
Sarah COX
Sarah COX #560
Female 50-54
00:33:11.4
00:33:11.4
6
(44)
50-54
6
00:03:43.0
45-54
10
Female
44
AUS
01:00:00
1
20:44 min/km
Wave 6
111
351
Charlotte TREVENA
Charlotte TREVENA #351
Female 35-39
00:33:15.4
00:33:15.4
5
(45)
35-39
5
00:02:25.5
35-44
11
Female
45
GBR
00:40:00
1
20:47 min/km
Wave 5
112
119
Alice GARBUTT-WILKINS
Alice GARBUTT-WILKINS #119
Female 18-24
00:33:19.2
00:33:19.2
4
(46)
18-24
4
00:13:54.0
15-24
8
Female
46
Fremantle Masters
10
AUS
00:45:00
2
20:49 min/km
Wave 6
113
334
Sally STEFFANONI
Sally STEFFANONI #334
Female 55-59
00:33:22.8
00:33:22.8
6
(47)
55-59
6
00:04:06.2
55-64
10
Female
47
AUS
00:34:57
1
20:51 min/km
Wave 4
114
205
Kelly LISTER
Kelly LISTER #205
Female 55-59
00:33:23.4
00:33:23.4
7
(48)
55-59
7
00:04:06.8
55-64
11
Female
48
Cockburn Masters
4
AUS
00:31:30
1
20:52 min/km
Wave 4
115
62
Conrad CLUER
Conrad CLUER #62
Male 18-24
00:33:23.5
00:33:23.5
8
(67)
18-24
8
00:14:11.7
15-24
10
Male
67
AUS
00:34:30
1
20:52 min/km
Wave 4
116
123
Colin GIBSON
Colin GIBSON #123
Male 50-54
00:33:26.5
00:33:26.5
9
(68)
50-54
9
00:09:16.6
45-54
14
Male
68
Armadale Masters
4
AUS
00:35:00
1
20:54 min/km
Wave 5
117
373
Emily WAYNE
Emily WAYNE #373
Female 35-39
00:33:36.1
00:33:36.1
6
(49)
35-39
6
00:02:46.2
35-44
12
Female
49
AUS
00:35:00
1
21:00 min/km
Wave 5
118
91
Penny DWYER
Penny DWYER #91
Female 60-64
00:33:36.4
00:33:36.4
5
(50)
60-64
5
00:09:38.2
55-64
12
Female
50
Fremantle Masters
11
AUS
00:30:00
1
21:00 min/km
Wave 4
119
500
Ben GREENACRE
Ben GREENACRE #500
Male 35-39
00:33:36.4
00:33:36.4
6
(69)
35-39
6
00:04:38.8
35-44
9
Male
69
AUS
01:00:00
1
21:00 min/km
Wave 6
120
216
Tegan MARTYN
Tegan MARTYN #216
Female 35-39
00:33:39.3
00:33:39.3
7
(51)
35-39
7
00:02:49.4
35-44
13
Female
51
AUS
00:35:00
1
21:02 min/km
Wave 5
121
304
Maggie READ
Maggie READ #304
Female 60-64
00:33:39.7
00:33:39.7
6
(52)
60-64
6
00:09:41.5
55-64
13
Female
52
Maida Vale Masters
1
AUS
00:33:33
1
21:02 min/km
Wave 4
122
112
Tess FISHER
Tess FISHER #112
Female 35-39
00:33:43.6
00:33:43.6
8
(53)
35-39
8
00:02:53.7
35-44
14
Female
53
AUS
00:30:00
1
21:04 min/km
Wave 4
123
55
Ashley CHAPLYN
Ashley CHAPLYN #55
Male 55-59
00:33:44.4
00:33:44.4
9
(70)
55-59
9
00:11:02.3
55-64
11
Male
70
Cockburn Masters
5
AUS
00:35:00
1
21:05 min/km
Wave 5
124
105
Fettes FALCONER
Fettes FALCONER #105
Male 70-74
00:33:46.9
00:33:46.9
4
(71)
70-74
4
00:09:03.3
65-74
12
Male
71
Armadale Masters
5
AUS
00:33:10
1
21:06 min/km
Wave 4
125
326
Mark SMITH
Mark SMITH #326
Male 45-49
00:34:08.0
00:34:08.0
6
(72)
45-49
6
00:04:55.7
45-54
15
Male
72
Cockburn Masters
6
AUS
00:33:30
1
21:19 min/km
Wave 4
126
100
Ron EDWARDS
Ron EDWARDS #100
Male 80-84
00:34:17.9
00:34:17.9
1
(73)
80-84
1
75+
2
Male
73
Bunbury Masters
2
AUS
00:38:04
12
21:26 min/km
Wave 5
127
259
Damien PATERSON
Damien PATERSON #259
Male 35-39
00:34:18.7
00:34:18.7
7
(74)
35-39
7
00:05:21.1
35-44
10
Male
74
AUS
00:35:00
1
21:26 min/km
Wave 5
128
385
Gwyn WILLIAMS
Gwyn WILLIAMS #385
Male 70-74
00:34:19.3
00:34:19.3
5
(75)
70-74
5
00:09:35.7
65-74
13
Male
75
Maida Vale Masters
2
AUS
00:32:25
1
21:27 min/km
Wave 4
129
384
Andrea WILLIAMS
Andrea WILLIAMS #384
Female 65-69
00:34:25.9
00:34:25.9
2
(54)
65-69
2
00:01:42.8
65-74
2
Female
54
Maida Vale Masters
3
AUS
00:32:15
12
21:31 min/km
Wave 4
130
34
Lorraine BRIGGS
Lorraine BRIGGS #34
Female 55-59
00:34:34.8
00:34:34.8
8
(55)
55-59
8
00:05:18.2
55-64
14
Female
55
Fremantle Masters
12
AUS
00:30:30
1
21:36 min/km
Wave 4
131
44
Stephen BUSH
Stephen BUSH #44
Male 45-49
00:34:36.6
00:34:36.6
7
(76)
45-49
7
00:05:24.3
45-54
16
Male
76
Melville Masters
2
AUS
00:30:00
Yes
0
21:37 min/km
Wave 4
132
18
Matthew BARNDON
Matthew BARNDON #18
Male 30-34
00:34:38.5
00:34:38.5
6
(77)
30-34
6
00:15:27.1
25-34
12
Male
77
Carine Masters
1
AUS
00:42:00
1
21:39 min/km
Wave 5
133
303
Yvonne RASH
Yvonne RASH #303
Female 50-54
00:34:40.9
00:34:40.9
7
(56)
50-54
7
00:05:12.5
45-54
11
Female
56
AUS
00:27:30
1
21:40 min/km
Wave 3
134
502
Brett LOVELL
Brett LOVELL #502
Male 50-54
00:34:42.6
00:34:42.6
10
(78)
50-54
10
00:10:32.7
45-54
17
Male
78
AUS
01:00:00
1
21:41 min/km
Wave 6
135
529
Gina PRICE
Gina PRICE #529
Female 55-59
00:34:57.8
00:34:57.8
9
(57)
55-59
9
00:05:41.2
55-64
15
Female
57
AUS
01:00:00
1
21:51 min/km
Wave 6
136
231
David MERCER
David MERCER #231
Male 35-39
00:34:57.9
00:34:57.9
8
(79)
35-39
8
00:06:00.3
35-44
11
Male
79
AUS
00:40:01
1
21:51 min/km
Wave 5
137
388
Pips WOODHOUSE
Pips WOODHOUSE #388
Female 50-54
00:35:38.7
00:35:38.7
8
(58)
50-54
8
00:06:10.3
45-54
12
Female
58
AUS
00:40:02
1
22:16 min/km
Wave 5
138
149
Pamela HOAR
Pamela HOAR #149
Female 50-54
00:36:15.9
00:36:15.9
9
(59)
50-54
9
00:06:47.5
45-54
13
Female
59
Fremantle Masters
13
AUS
00:37:39
1
22:39 min/km
Wave 5
139
260
Graham PATTRICK
Graham PATTRICK #260
Male 55-59
00:36:22.5
00:36:22.5
10
(80)
55-59
10
00:13:40.4
55-64
12
Male
80
AUS
00:39:04
Yes
0
22:44 min/km
Wave 5
140
151
Jan HOWIE
Jan HOWIE #151
Female 60-64
00:36:26.0
00:36:26.0
7
(60)
60-64
7
00:12:27.8
55-64
16
Female
60
Melville Masters
3
AUS
00:36:40
1
22:46 min/km
Wave 5
141
39
Brendon BUNNING
Brendon BUNNING #39
Male 60-64
00:36:28.0
00:36:28.0
3
(81)
60-64
3
00:05:56.8
55-64
13
Male
81
Bunbury Masters
3
AUS
00:35:00
1
22:47 min/km
Wave 5
142
322
Rebecca SHIPP
Rebecca SHIPP #322
Female 35-39
00:36:30.0
00:36:30.0
9
(61)
35-39
9
00:05:40.1
35-44
15
Female
61
Beatty Park Masters
1
AUS
00:40:00
1
22:48 min/km
Wave 5
143
370
Pamela WALTER
Pamela WALTER #370
Female 65-69
00:36:31.7
00:36:31.7
3
(62)
65-69
3
00:03:48.6
65-74
3
Female
62
Stadium Masters
5
AUS
00:35:00
10
22:49 min/km
Wave 5
144
506
Samantha POOLE
Samantha POOLE #506
Female 30-34
00:36:32.3
00:36:32.3
3
(63)
30-34
3
00:09:17.9
25-34
6
Female
63
AUS
01:00:00
4
22:50 min/km
Wave 6
145
170
Samantha JONES
Samantha JONES #170
Female 70-74
00:36:32.7
00:36:32.7
1
(64)
70-74
1
65-74
4
Female
64
Fremantle Masters
14
AUS
00:35:47
8
22:50 min/km
Wave 5
146
505
Nicola BOLGER
Nicola BOLGER #505
Female 25-29
00:36:33.3
00:36:33.3
4
(65)
25-29
4
00:12:01.8
25-34
7
Female
65
AUS
01:00:00
3
22:50 min/km
Wave 6
147
78
Heather CROFT
Heather CROFT #78
Female 65-69
00:36:38.3
00:36:38.3
4
(66)
65-69
4
00:03:55.2
65-74
5
Female
66
Armadale Masters
6
AUS
00:35:21
6
22:53 min/km
Wave 5
148
120
Debbie GAUNT
Debbie GAUNT #120
Female 55-59
00:36:38.8
00:36:38.8
10
(67)
55-59
10
00:07:22.2
55-64
17
Female
67
AUS
00:36:00
1
22:54 min/km
Wave 5
149
313
Matt RYAN
Matt RYAN #313
Male 30-34
00:36:39.3
00:36:39.3
7
(82)
30-34
7
00:17:27.9
25-34
13
Male
82
AUS
00:40:00
1
22:54 min/km
Wave 5
150
382
Emma WHYTE
Emma WHYTE #382
Female 35-39
00:36:40.4
00:36:40.4
10
(68)
35-39
10
00:05:50.5
35-44
16
Female
68
AUS
00:35:00
1
22:55 min/km
Wave 5
1
2
[3]
4
5
Page 3 of 5 (240 items)