Fremantle Ports Swim Thru
8 Dec 2018
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
1.6km Fremantle Ports Swim Thru
3.2km Fremantle Ports Swim Thru
400m Livelighter Try it Swim
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
[3]
4
5
Page 3 of 5 (240 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Second Cat
Second Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Nation
EstTime
Wetsuit
Points
Pace
Wave
48
368
Paul WALLWORK
Paul WALLWORK #368
Male 55-59
00:29:32.2
00:29:32.2
3
(30)
55-59
3
00:06:50.1
55-64
3
Male
30
AUS
00:29:00
10
18:27 min/km
Wave 4
58
369
Rob WALLWORK
Rob WALLWORK #369
Male 55-59
00:29:47.5
00:29:47.5
4
(36)
55-59
4
00:07:05.4
55-64
4
Male
36
AUS
00:29:00
8
18:37 min/km
Wave 4
88
380
Wendy WHITE
Wendy WHITE #380
Female 50-54
00:31:30.0
00:31:30.0
4
(32)
50-54
4
00:02:01.6
45-54
6
Female
32
AUS
00:34:28
4
19:41 min/km
Wave 4
150
382
Emma WHYTE
Emma WHYTE #382
Female 35-39
00:36:40.4
00:36:40.4
10
(68)
35-39
10
00:05:50.5
35-44
16
Female
68
AUS
00:35:00
1
22:55 min/km
Wave 5
117
373
Emily WAYNE
Emily WAYNE #373
Female 35-39
00:33:36.1
00:33:36.1
6
(49)
35-39
6
00:02:46.2
35-44
12
Female
49
AUS
00:35:00
1
21:00 min/km
Wave 5
21
374
Marcel WEIJERS
Marcel WEIJERS #374
Male 50-54
00:25:43.1
00:25:43.1
2
(13)
50-54
2
00:01:33.2
45-54
2
Male
13
AUS
00:28:08
12
16:04 min/km
Wave 4
137
388
Pips WOODHOUSE
Pips WOODHOUSE #388
Female 50-54
00:35:38.7
00:35:38.7
8
(58)
50-54
8
00:06:10.3
45-54
12
Female
58
AUS
00:40:02
1
22:16 min/km
Wave 5
41
390
Craig WYNNE
Craig WYNNE #390
Male 45-49
00:29:12.3
00:29:12.3
1
(26)
45-49
1
45-54
4
Male
26
AUS
00:24:30
8
18:15 min/km
Wave 3
15
Jacqui BAKER
Jacqui BAKER #15
Female 40-44
DNS
DNS
40-44
35-44
Female
AUS
00:35:00
0
Wave 5
27
19
Mitchell BARNS
Mitchell BARNS #19
Male 25-29
00:27:31.3
00:27:31.3
2
(17)
25-29
2
00:00:07.2
25-34
4
Male
17
AUS
00:25:00
8
17:12 min/km
Wave 3
61
23
Simone BLASER
Simone BLASER #23
Female 40-44
00:30:00.3
00:30:00.3
5
(23)
40-44
5
00:05:30.9
35-44
5
Female
23
AUS
01:00:00
6
18:45 min/km
Wave 6
24
James BOGGAN
James BOGGAN #24
Male 40-44
DNS
DNS
40-44
35-44
Male
AUS
00:45:00
0
Wave 6
82
507
Matthew ATKINSON
Matthew ATKINSON #507
Male 35-39
00:31:16.3
00:31:16.3
4
(51)
35-39
4
00:02:18.7
35-44
6
Male
51
AUS
01:00:00
4
19:32 min/km
Wave 6
144
506
Samantha POOLE
Samantha POOLE #506
Female 30-34
00:36:32.3
00:36:32.3
3
(63)
30-34
3
00:09:17.9
25-34
6
Female
63
AUS
01:00:00
4
22:50 min/km
Wave 6
6
503
Chloe GREEN
Chloe GREEN #503
Female Under 18
00:19:20.4
00:19:20.4
1
(1)
Under 18
1
15-24
1
Female
1
AUS
01:00:00
14
12:05 min/km
Wave 3
146
505
Nicola BOLGER
Nicola BOLGER #505
Female 25-29
00:36:33.3
00:36:33.3
4
(65)
25-29
4
00:12:01.8
25-34
7
Female
65
AUS
01:00:00
3
22:50 min/km
Wave 6
107
521
Angela PENSABENE
Angela PENSABENE #521
Female 45-49
00:32:46.0
00:32:46.0
4
(41)
45-49
4
00:05:19.2
45-54
9
Female
41
AUS
01:00:00
1
20:28 min/km
Wave 6
509
Vivienne WIGG
Vivienne WIGG #509
Female 50-54
DNF
DNF
50-54
45-54
Female
AUS
01:00:00
0
Wave 6
103
520
Sophie ROW
Sophie ROW #520
Female 50-54
00:32:38.1
00:32:38.1
5
(37)
50-54
5
00:03:09.7
45-54
7
Female
37
AUS
01:00:00
Yes
0
20:23 min/km
Wave 6
119
500
Ben GREENACRE
Ben GREENACRE #500
Male 35-39
00:33:36.4
00:33:36.4
6
(69)
35-39
6
00:04:38.8
35-44
9
Male
69
AUS
01:00:00
1
21:00 min/km
Wave 6
108
549
Megan STACY
Megan STACY #549
Female 35-39
00:32:50.4
00:32:50.4
4
(42)
35-39
4
00:02:00.5
35-44
10
Female
42
AUS
01:00:00
1
20:31 min/km
Wave 6
86
543
Philip LAZZARI
Philip LAZZARI #543
Male 35-39
00:31:24.7
00:31:24.7
5
(55)
35-39
5
00:02:27.1
35-44
8
Male
55
AUS
00:40:00
2
19:37 min/km
Wave 4
34
528
Anton CLARKSON
Anton CLARKSON #528
Male 55-59
00:28:30.0
00:28:30.0
2
(20)
55-59
2
00:05:47.9
55-64
2
Male
20
AUS
01:00:00
Yes
0
17:48 min/km
Wave 6
110
560
Sarah COX
Sarah COX #560
Female 50-54
00:33:11.4
00:33:11.4
6
(44)
50-54
6
00:03:43.0
45-54
10
Female
44
AUS
01:00:00
1
20:44 min/km
Wave 6
23
542
James HOWES
James HOWES #542
Male 18-24
00:27:01.7
00:27:01.7
5
(15)
18-24
5
00:07:49.9
15-24
6
Male
15
AUS
01:00:00
4
16:53 min/km
Wave 6
191
541
Derryn HOWES
Derryn HOWES #541
Male 25-29
00:41:00.7
00:41:00.7
7
(94)
25-29
7
00:13:36.6
25-34
15
Male
94
AUS
01:00:00
1
25:37 min/km
Wave 6
66
540
John HOWES
John HOWES #540
Male 60-64
00:30:31.2
00:30:31.2
1
(41)
60-64
1
55-64
5
Male
41
AUS
01:00:00
Yes
0
19:04 min/km
Wave 6
135
529
Gina PRICE
Gina PRICE #529
Female 55-59
00:34:57.8
00:34:57.8
9
(57)
55-59
9
00:05:41.2
55-64
15
Female
57
AUS
01:00:00
1
21:51 min/km
Wave 6
9
527
Gareth EVANS
Gareth EVANS #527
Male 30-34
00:21:41.7
00:21:41.7
2
(6)
30-34
2
00:02:30.3
25-34
2
Male
6
AUS
01:00:00
12
13:33 min/km
Wave 3
207
525
Sharron CATTERMOLE
Sharron CATTERMOLE #525
Female 55-59
00:43:40.5
00:43:40.5
16
(107)
55-59
16
00:14:23.9
55-64
27
Female
107
AUS
01:00:00
1
27:17 min/km
Wave 6
62
524
Helen LEE
Helen LEE #524
Female 30-34
00:30:00.6
00:30:00.6
2
(24)
30-34
2
00:02:46.2
25-34
4
Female
24
AUS
01:00:00
8
18:45 min/km
Wave 6
65
32
Madison BRAY
Madison BRAY #32
Female Under 18
00:30:31.1
00:30:31.1
6
(25)
Under 18
6
00:11:10.7
15-24
6
Female
25
AUS
00:25:25
4
19:04 min/km
Wave 3
35
Anna BRINDAL
Anna BRINDAL #35
Female 60-64
DNS
DNS
60-64
55-64
Female
AUS
00:46:00
0
Wave 6
161
332
Heather STANBOROUGH
Heather STANBOROUGH #332
Female 35-39
00:37:15.4
00:37:15.4
12
(74)
35-39
12
00:06:25.5
35-44
19
Female
74
AUS
01:20:00
1
23:17 min/km
Wave 6
183
387
Nikki WINKWORTH
Nikki WINKWORTH #387
Female 40-44
00:39:53.3
00:39:53.3
8
(92)
40-44
8
00:15:23.9
35-44
22
Female
92
AUS
01:10:30
1
24:55 min/km
Wave 6
134
502
Brett LOVELL
Brett LOVELL #502
Male 50-54
00:34:42.6
00:34:42.6
10
(78)
50-54
10
00:10:32.7
45-54
17
Male
78
AUS
01:00:00
1
21:41 min/km
Wave 6
33
379
Kevin WHITE
Kevin WHITE #379
Male 50-54
00:28:23.6
00:28:23.6
3
(19)
50-54
3
00:04:13.7
45-54
3
Male
19
Albany Masters
1
AUS
00:23:58
10
17:44 min/km
Wave 3
193
360
Hans VOSBERGEN
Hans VOSBERGEN #360
Male 70-74
00:41:20.6
00:41:20.6
7
(95)
70-74
7
00:16:37.0
65-74
15
Male
95
Armadale Masters
8
AUS
00:40:00
1
25:50 min/km
Wave 5
208
173
Vicki KELLY
Vicki KELLY #173
Female 60-64
00:44:24.3
00:44:24.3
12
(108)
60-64
12
00:20:26.1
55-64
28
Female
108
Armadale Masters
9
AUS
01:01:01
1
27:45 min/km
Wave 6
76
146
Graham HICKS
Graham HICKS #146
Male 65-69
00:30:49.6
00:30:49.6
4
(47)
65-69
4
00:01:57.5
65-74
7
Male
47
Armadale Masters
3
AUS
00:32:00
3
19:15 min/km
Wave 4
116
123
Colin GIBSON
Colin GIBSON #123
Male 50-54
00:33:26.5
00:33:26.5
9
(68)
50-54
9
00:09:16.6
45-54
14
Male
68
Armadale Masters
4
AUS
00:35:00
1
20:54 min/km
Wave 5
124
105
Fettes FALCONER
Fettes FALCONER #105
Male 70-74
00:33:46.9
00:33:46.9
4
(71)
70-74
4
00:09:03.3
65-74
12
Male
71
Armadale Masters
5
AUS
00:33:10
1
21:06 min/km
Wave 4
173
90
Liz DUNN
Liz DUNN #90
Female 70-74
00:38:15.1
00:38:15.1
3
(83)
70-74
3
00:01:42.4
65-74
7
Female
83
Armadale Masters
7
AUS
00:39:07
3
23:54 min/km
Wave 5
147
78
Heather CROFT
Heather CROFT #78
Female 65-69
00:36:38.3
00:36:38.3
4
(66)
65-69
4
00:03:55.2
65-74
5
Female
66
Armadale Masters
6
AUS
00:35:21
6
22:53 min/km
Wave 5
70
76
Charles CROFT
Charles CROFT #76
Male 65-69
00:30:37.0
00:30:37.0
2
(43)
65-69
2
00:01:44.9
65-74
5
Male
43
Armadale Masters
2
AUS
00:28:15
6
19:08 min/km
Wave 4
45
51
Gillian CARUSO
Gillian CARUSO #51
Female 50-54
00:29:28.4
00:29:28.4
1
(17)
50-54
1
45-54
3
Female
17
Armadale Masters
1
AUS
00:29:25
10
18:25 min/km
Wave 4
205
86
Niall DOHERTY
Niall DOHERTY #86
Male 35-39
00:42:58.1
00:42:58.1
9
(100)
35-39
9
00:14:00.5
35-44
14
Male
100
Beatty Park Masters
2
AUS
01:00:00
1
26:51 min/km
Wave 6
142
322
Rebecca SHIPP
Rebecca SHIPP #322
Female 35-39
00:36:30.0
00:36:30.0
9
(61)
35-39
9
00:05:40.1
35-44
15
Female
61
Beatty Park Masters
1
AUS
00:40:00
1
22:48 min/km
Wave 5
166
3
Kerry ALLEN
Kerry ALLEN #3
Female 60-64
00:37:35.0
00:37:35.0
9
(78)
60-64
9
00:13:36.8
55-64
19
Female
78
Belmont Masters
1
AUS
00:28:28
1
23:29 min/km
Wave 4
215
154
Lynette HUNTER
Lynette HUNTER #154
Female 65-69
00:50:16.6
00:50:16.6
8
(113)
65-69
8
00:17:33.5
65-74
13
Female
113
Belmont Masters
2
AUS
00:48:05
1
31:25 min/km
Wave 6
1
2
[3]
4
5
Page 3 of 5 (240 items)