Fremantle Ports Swim Thru
8 Dec 2018
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
1.6km Fremantle Ports Swim Thru
3.2km Fremantle Ports Swim Thru
400m Livelighter Try it Swim
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
[2]
3
4
5
Page 2 of 5 (240 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Second Cat
Second Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Nation
EstTime
Wetsuit
Points
Pace
Wave
94
61
Paul CLIFTON
Paul CLIFTON #61
Male 50-54
00:31:48.3
00:31:48.3
8
(60)
50-54
8
00:07:38.4
45-54
12
Male
60
Fremantle Masters
7
AUS
00:30:00
1
19:52 min/km
Wave 3
115
62
Conrad CLUER
Conrad CLUER #62
Male 18-24
00:33:23.5
00:33:23.5
8
(67)
18-24
8
00:14:11.7
15-24
10
Male
67
AUS
00:34:30
1
20:52 min/km
Wave 4
18
64
Michael COOK
Michael COOK #64
Male 70-74
00:24:43.6
00:24:43.6
1
(10)
70-74
1
65-74
1
Male
10
AUS
00:25:30
14
15:27 min/km
Wave 3
12
143
Daisy HEWITT
Daisy HEWITT #143
Female Under 18
00:23:59.6
00:23:59.6
2
(5)
Under 18
2
00:04:39.2
Under 15
1
Female
5
AUS
00:19:52
14
14:59 min/km
Wave 3
4
144
Harry HEWITT
Harry HEWITT #144
Male 18-24
00:19:17.2
00:19:17.2
3
(4)
18-24
3
00:00:05.4
15-24
3
Male
4
AUS
00:18:30
10
12:03 min/km
Wave 3
76
146
Graham HICKS
Graham HICKS #146
Male 65-69
00:30:49.6
00:30:49.6
4
(47)
65-69
4
00:01:57.5
65-74
7
Male
47
Armadale Masters
3
AUS
00:32:00
3
19:15 min/km
Wave 4
50
147
Willoughby HILTON
Willoughby HILTON #147
Male 45-49
00:29:37.4
00:29:37.4
3
(32)
45-49
3
00:00:25.1
45-54
9
Male
32
AUS
00:29:30
1
18:30 min/km
Wave 4
138
149
Pamela HOAR
Pamela HOAR #149
Female 50-54
00:36:15.9
00:36:15.9
9
(59)
50-54
9
00:06:47.5
45-54
13
Female
59
Fremantle Masters
13
AUS
00:37:39
1
22:39 min/km
Wave 5
140
151
Jan HOWIE
Jan HOWIE #151
Female 60-64
00:36:26.0
00:36:26.0
7
(60)
60-64
7
00:12:27.8
55-64
16
Female
60
Melville Masters
3
AUS
00:36:40
1
22:46 min/km
Wave 5
1
153
Simon HUITENGA
Simon HUITENGA #153
Male 30-34
00:19:11.4
00:19:11.4
1
(1)
30-34
1
25-34
1
Male
1
AUS
00:18:00
14
11:59 min/km
Wave 3
215
154
Lynette HUNTER
Lynette HUNTER #154
Female 65-69
00:50:16.6
00:50:16.6
8
(113)
65-69
8
00:17:33.5
65-74
13
Female
113
Belmont Masters
2
AUS
00:48:05
1
31:25 min/km
Wave 6
195
155
Beth HUTCHISON
Beth HUTCHISON #155
Female 65-69
00:41:33.6
00:41:33.6
6
(100)
65-69
6
00:08:50.5
65-74
11
Female
100
Fremantle Masters
19
AUS
00:40:06
1
25:58 min/km
Wave 5
214
156
June HVEISSEL
June HVEISSEL #156
Female 75-79
00:49:45.1
00:49:45.1
4
(112)
75-79
4
00:11:12.6
75+
4
Female
112
AUS
00:45:00
8
31:05 min/km
Wave 6
199
158
Eleanor JACKSON
Eleanor JACKSON #158
Female Under 18
00:41:51.0
00:41:51.0
7
(103)
Under 18
7
00:22:30.6
Under 15
3
Female
103
AUS
00:40:00
10
26:09 min/km
Wave 5
200
159
Henry JACKSON
Henry JACKSON #159
Male 45-49
00:41:52.6
00:41:52.6
9
(97)
45-49
9
00:12:40.3
45-54
21
Male
97
AUS
00:40:00
1
26:10 min/km
Wave 5
165
160
Matthew JAMES
Matthew JAMES #160
Male 50-54
00:37:30.9
00:37:30.9
12
(88)
50-54
12
00:13:21.0
45-54
20
Male
88
AUS
02:00:00
1
23:26 min/km
Wave 6
46
161
Sarah JEMERSON
Sarah JEMERSON #161
Female 40-44
00:29:29.7
00:29:29.7
4
(18)
40-44
4
00:05:00.3
35-44
4
Female
18
Swan Hills Masters
1
AUS
00:28:00
8
18:26 min/km
Wave 4
162
Alison JENNINGS
Alison JENNINGS #162
Female 50-54
DNS
DNS
50-54
45-54
Female
AUS
00:40:00
0
Wave 5
104
163
Cindy JESSOP
Cindy JESSOP #163
Female 45-49
00:32:40.5
00:32:40.5
3
(38)
45-49
3
00:05:13.7
45-54
8
Female
38
Perth City Swim Club
8
AUS
00:36:10
2
20:25 min/km
Wave 5
13
126
Peter GRAY
Peter GRAY #126
Male 50-54
00:24:09.9
00:24:09.9
1
(8)
50-54
1
45-54
1
Male
8
Stadium Masters
1
AUS
00:23:00
14
15:06 min/km
Wave 3
97
127
Stuart GRAY
Stuart GRAY #127
Male 75-79
00:32:11.3
00:32:11.3
1
(63)
75-79
1
75+
1
Male
63
Stadium Masters
3
AUS
00:32:00
14
20:07 min/km
Wave 4
181
134
Christine HALL
Christine HALL #134
Female 60-64
00:39:22.0
00:39:22.0
10
(90)
60-64
10
00:15:23.8
55-64
23
Female
90
Cockburn Masters
10
AUS
00:42:05
1
24:36 min/km
Wave 5
71
135
Angela HAMERSLEY PATTRICK
Angela HAMERSLEY PATTRICK #135
Female 55-59
00:30:38.8
00:30:38.8
4
(28)
55-59
4
00:01:22.2
55-64
6
Female
28
Perth City Swim Club
6
AUS
00:29:03
4
19:09 min/km
Wave 4
151
139
Emily HASWELL
Emily HASWELL #139
Female 35-39
00:36:41.5
00:36:41.5
11
(69)
35-39
11
00:05:51.6
35-44
17
Female
69
AUS
00:40:00
1
22:55 min/km
Wave 5
57
140
Aaron HEARY
Aaron HEARY #140
Male 40-44
00:29:47.5
00:29:47.5
1
(35)
40-44
1
35-44
2
Male
35
AUS
00:25:00
12
18:37 min/km
Wave 3
74
141
Lucy HENRY
Lucy HENRY #141
Female 50-54
00:30:45.9
00:30:45.9
3
(29)
50-54
3
00:01:17.5
45-54
5
Female
29
Fremantle Masters
4
AUS
00:32:10
6
19:13 min/km
Wave 4
5
167
Benjamin JONES
Benjamin JONES #167
Male 18-24
00:19:17.3
00:19:17.3
4
(5)
18-24
4
00:00:05.5
15-24
4
Male
5
AUS
00:18:00
8
12:03 min/km
Wave 3
84
169
Philip JONES
Philip JONES #169
Male 65-69
00:31:21.1
00:31:21.1
5
(53)
65-69
5
00:02:29.0
65-74
8
Male
53
Fremantle Masters
5
AUS
00:30:00
2
19:35 min/km
Wave 4
145
170
Samantha JONES
Samantha JONES #170
Female 70-74
00:36:32.7
00:36:32.7
1
(64)
70-74
1
65-74
4
Female
64
Fremantle Masters
14
AUS
00:35:47
8
22:50 min/km
Wave 5
67
172
Dean KAY
Dean KAY #172
Male 45-49
00:30:31.8
00:30:31.8
4
(42)
45-49
4
00:01:19.5
45-54
10
Male
42
AUS
00:35:00
1
19:04 min/km
Wave 5
208
173
Vicki KELLY
Vicki KELLY #173
Female 60-64
00:44:24.3
00:44:24.3
12
(108)
60-64
12
00:20:26.1
55-64
28
Female
108
Armadale Masters
9
AUS
01:01:01
1
27:45 min/km
Wave 6
3
175
Reilly KENNEDY
Reilly KENNEDY #175
Male 18-24
00:19:15.8
00:19:15.8
2
(3)
18-24
2
00:00:04.0
15-24
2
Male
3
AUS
00:18:00
12
12:02 min/km
Wave 3
72
177
Stephen KERR
Stephen KERR #177
Male 50-54
00:30:39.6
00:30:39.6
7
(44)
50-54
7
00:06:29.7
45-54
11
Male
44
AUS
00:28:04
1
19:09 min/km
Wave 4
11
178
Lyle KILDEA
Lyle KILDEA #178
Female 60-64
00:23:58.2
00:23:58.2
1
(4)
60-64
1
55-64
1
Female
4
Rockingham Masters
1
AUS
00:23:00
14
14:58 min/km
Wave 3
179
Adam KING
Adam KING #179
Male 30-34
DNS
DNS
30-34
25-34
Male
AUS
01:00:00
0
Wave 6
78
180
Ross KIRBY
Ross KIRBY #180
Male 35-39
00:30:50.4
00:30:50.4
3
(48)
35-39
3
00:01:52.8
35-44
4
Male
48
Cockburn Masters
2
AUS
00:30:00
8
19:16 min/km
Wave 4
39
184
Paddy KNIGHT
Paddy KNIGHT #184
Male 65-69
00:28:52.1
00:28:52.1
1
(24)
65-69
1
65-74
4
Male
24
Riverton Masters
1
AUS
00:28:00
8
18:02 min/km
Wave 4
156
185
Tyrone KNIGHTS
Tyrone KNIGHTS #185
Male 55-59
00:36:59.6
00:36:59.6
11
(85)
55-59
11
00:14:17.5
55-64
14
Male
85
Perth City Swim Club
9
AUS
00:40:00
1
23:07 min/km
Wave 5
60
200
Tom LAMOND
Tom LAMOND #200
Male 25-29
00:29:52.6
00:29:52.6
6
(38)
25-29
6
00:02:28.5
25-34
9
Male
38
AUS
00:20:00
1
18:40 min/km
Wave 3
91
201
Geoffrey LAWRENCE
Geoffrey LAWRENCE #201
Male 65-69
00:31:34.6
00:31:34.6
6
(57)
65-69
6
00:02:42.5
65-74
9
Male
57
Geraldton Masters
1
AUS
00:31:49
1
19:44 min/km
Wave 4
114
205
Kelly LISTER
Kelly LISTER #205
Female 55-59
00:33:23.4
00:33:23.4
7
(48)
55-59
7
00:04:06.8
55-64
11
Female
48
Cockburn Masters
4
AUS
00:31:30
1
20:52 min/km
Wave 4
85
207
Richard LUNN
Richard LUNN #207
Male 40-44
00:31:23.8
00:31:23.8
3
(54)
40-44
3
00:01:36.3
35-44
7
Male
54
AUS
00:32:00
3
19:37 min/km
Wave 4
105
208
Ann-Maree LYNCH CALNAN
Ann-Maree LYNCH CALNAN #208
Female 60-64
00:32:40.9
00:32:40.9
4
(39)
60-64
4
00:08:42.7
55-64
8
Female
39
Stadium Masters
4
AUS
00:30:06
2
20:25 min/km
Wave 4
217
209
Natasha MALINOVIC
Natasha MALINOVIC #209
Female 45-49
00:55:52.8
00:55:52.8
11
(115)
45-49
11
00:28:26.0
45-54
25
Female
115
Carine Masters
2
AUS
00:30:00
1
34:55 min/km
Wave 4
177
212
Deb MARR
Deb MARR #212
Female 55-59
00:38:37.1
00:38:37.1
12
(86)
55-59
12
00:09:20.5
55-64
21
Female
86
Cockburn Masters
8
AUS
00:36:18
1
24:08 min/km
Wave 5
95
213
Peter MARR
Peter MARR #213
Male 55-59
00:31:55.4
00:31:55.4
6
(61)
55-59
6
00:09:13.3
55-64
8
Male
61
Cockburn Masters
3
AUS
00:33:09
2
19:57 min/km
Wave 4
10
214
Craig MARTIN
Craig MARTIN #214
Male 55-59
00:22:42.1
00:22:42.1
1
(7)
55-59
1
55-64
1
Male
7
AUS
00:20:27
14
14:11 min/km
Wave 3
178
215
Helen MARTINDALE
Helen MARTINDALE #215
Female 50-54
00:39:04.4
00:39:04.4
12
(87)
50-54
12
00:09:36.0
45-54
18
Female
87
Cockburn Masters
9
AUS
00:40:05
1
24:25 min/km
Wave 5
120
216
Tegan MARTYN
Tegan MARTYN #216
Female 35-39
00:33:39.3
00:33:39.3
7
(51)
35-39
7
00:02:49.4
35-44
13
Female
51
AUS
00:35:00
1
21:02 min/km
Wave 5
152
217
Wayne MATHER
Wayne MATHER #217
Male 40-44
00:36:47.7
00:36:47.7
4
(83)
40-44
4
00:07:00.2
35-44
12
Male
83
AUS
00:30:00
1
22:59 min/km
Wave 4
1
[2]
3
4
5
Page 2 of 5 (240 items)