Fremantle Ports Swim Thru
Skip Navigation Links
Results
Details
8 Dec 2018
HyperLink
Page 1 of 5 (240 items)
[1]2345
Pos
Race No
Fav
Share
Name
Time
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos in Team
Nation
EstTime
Pace
Wave
1153Simon HUITENGA00:19:11.430-341 Male1  AUS 00:18:0011:59 min/kmWave 3
2310Nicholas ROLLO00:19:11.818-241 Male2  AUS 00:18:2111:59 min/kmWave 3
3175Reilly KENNEDY00:19:15.818-24200:00:04.0Male3  AUS 00:18:0012:02 min/kmWave 3
4144Harry HEWITT00:19:17.218-24300:00:05.4Male4  AUS 00:18:3012:03 min/kmWave 3
5167Benjamin JONES00:19:17.318-24400:00:05.5Male5  AUS 00:18:0012:03 min/kmWave 3
6503Chloe GREEN00:19:20.4Under 181 Female1  AU 01:00:0012:05 min/kmWave 3
788Sacha DOWNING00:19:25.218-241 Female2Perth City Swim Club1AUS 00:20:3012:08 min/kmWave 3
8254Josie PAGE00:21:33.718-24200:02:08.5Female3Perth City Swim Club2AUS 00:20:0113:28 min/kmWave 3
9527Gareth EVANS00:21:41.730-34200:02:30.3Male6  AU 01:00:0013:33 min/kmWave 3
10214Craig MARTIN00:22:42.155-591 Male7  AUS 00:20:2714:11 min/kmWave 3
11178Lyle KILDEA00:23:58.260-641 Female4Rockingham Masters1AUS 00:23:0014:58 min/kmWave 3
12143Daisy HEWITT00:23:59.6Under 18200:04:39.2Female5  AUS 00:19:5214:59 min/kmWave 3
13126Peter GRAY00:24:09.950-541 Male8Stadium Masters1AUS 00:23:0015:06 min/kmWave 3
1489Jasmine DUNDAS00:24:17.5Under 18300:04:57.1Female6  AUS 00:25:0015:10 min/kmWave 3
1571Izaac COUBROUGH00:24:27.9Under 181 Male9  AUS 00:20:0015:17 min/kmWave 3
16124Lucy GIBSON00:24:29.440-441 Female7  GBR 00:23:0015:18 min/kmWave 3
17331Anthea STACEY00:24:31.525-291 Female8  AUS 00:23:3415:19 min/kmWave 3
1864Michael COOK00:24:43.670-741 Male10  AUS 00:25:3015:27 min/kmWave 3
197Kale ARENA00:24:44.0Under 18200:00:16.1Male11  AUS 00:23:0015:27 min/kmWave 3
20341Johann SZYMANSKI00:24:44.8Under 18300:00:16.9Male12  AUS 00:35:0015:28 min/kmWave 5
21374Marcel WEIJERS00:25:43.150-54200:01:33.2Male13  AUS 00:28:0816:04 min/kmWave 4
2277Graham CROFT00:25:59.570-74200:01:15.9Male14Claremont Masters1AUS 00:23:5516:14 min/kmWave 3
23542James HOWES00:27:01.718-24500:07:49.9Male15  AU 01:00:0016:53 min/kmWave 6
2468Fionna COSGROVE00:27:14.430-341 Female9  AUS 00:27:0017:01 min/kmWave 3
25264Bennett PEARCE00:27:24.125-291 Male16Perth City Swim Club3AUS 00:30:0017:07 min/kmWave 4
26233Anna MILLS00:27:26.845-491 Female10  AUS 00:28:0017:09 min/kmWave 4
2719Mitchell BARNS00:27:31.325-29200:00:07.2Male17  AUS 00:25:0017:12 min/kmWave 3
284Katya ANDERSON00:27:39.025-29200:03:07.5Female11Superfins Masters1AU 00:25:0017:16 min/kmWave 3
29258Eleanor PARSONS00:27:42.460-64200:03:44.2Female12Claremont Masters2AUS 00:25:0017:19 min/kmWave 3
30261Victor PAUL00:27:51.070-74300:03:07.4Male18Claremont Masters3AUS 00:27:0117:24 min/kmWave 3
31117Sari GALSWORTHY00:28:02.445-49200:00:35.6Female13Fremantle Masters1AUS 00:28:0017:31 min/kmWave 4
32202Kendal LEGGETT00:28:04.140-44200:03:34.7Female14Fremantle Masters2AZB 00:49:2317:32 min/kmWave 6
33379Kevin WHITE00:28:23.650-54300:04:13.7Male19Albany Masters1AUS 00:23:5817:44 min/kmWave 3
34528Anton CLARKSON00:28:30.055-59200:05:47.9Male20  AU 01:00:0017:48 min/kmWave 6
35316Robert SCHENBERG00:28:43.925-29300:01:19.8Male21Perth City Swim Club4AUS 00:30:0017:57 min/kmWave 4
36270Tom PLATTS00:28:45.525-29400:01:21.4Male22Perth City Swim Club5AUS 00:30:0017:58 min/kmWave 4
37237Matthew MONACO00:28:48.425-29500:01:24.3Male23  AUS 00:27:3018:00 min/kmWave 3
38314Nina SALIB00:28:51.140-44300:04:21.7Female15Cockburn Masters1AUS 00:27:0018:01 min/kmWave 3
39184Paddy KNIGHT00:28:52.165-691 Male24Riverton Masters1AUS 00:28:0018:02 min/kmWave 4
4040Struan BURGES00:28:57.635-391 Male25  AUS 00:30:0018:06 min/kmWave 4
41390Craig WYNNE00:29:12.345-491 Male26  AUS 00:24:3018:15 min/kmWave 3
42251Julie O'CONNOR00:29:16.655-591 Female16Bunbury Masters1AUS 00:29:0018:17 min/kmWave 4
4393Dave DYSON00:29:23.850-54400:05:13.9Male27  AUS 00:29:0018:22 min/kmWave 4
44268Andy PITHER00:29:24.445-49200:00:12.1Male28  AUS 00:25:0018:22 min/kmWave 3
4551Gillian CARUSO00:29:28.450-541 Female17Armadale Masters1AUS 00:29:2518:25 min/kmWave 4
46161Sarah JEMERSON00:29:29.740-44400:05:00.3Female18Swan Hills Masters1AUS 00:28:0018:26 min/kmWave 4
4749Michael CALEY00:29:30.550-54500:05:20.6Male29  AUS 00:30:0018:26 min/kmWave 4
48368Paul WALLWORK00:29:32.255-59300:06:50.1Male30  AUS 00:29:0018:27 min/kmWave 4
49508John CAHILL00:29:33.650-54600:05:23.7Male31Mandurah Masters1AU 01:00:0018:28 min/kmWave 6
50147Willoughby HILTON00:29:37.445-49300:00:25.1Male32  AUS 00:29:3018:30 min/kmWave 4
Page 1 of 5 (240 items)
[1]2345
fb