42nd Swim Thru Rottnest
Skip Navigation Links
Results
Details
1 Dec 2018
HyperLink
Page 1 of 13 (637 items)
[1]234567...10111213
Pos
Race No *
Fav
Share
Name
Time
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos in Team
Nation
Estimated Time
Pace
Wave
3641Shaun ADAMSON00:30:49.735-391500:09:11.6Male223  AUS 00:30:0019:16 min/kmWave 3 : Yellow
3142William ADLAM00:29:58.050-542400:08:58.0Male193  AUS 00:32:0018:43 min/kmWave 3 : Yellow
3043Louise AINSWORTH00:29:45.055-59700:05:26.5Female118Fremantle Masters5AUS 00:29:0018:35 min/kmWave 2 : Green
4084Maia AKHLIL00:31:53.515-191400:11:35.9Female161  AUS 00:35:0019:55 min/kmWave 4 : Red
1745Bailey ALEXANDER00:26:09.5Under 15600:05:11.7Male105  AUS 00:30:0016:20 min/kmWave 3 : Yellow
1926Christopher ALEXANDER00:26:40.740-441400:07:07.6Male118  AUS 00:24:0016:40 min/kmWave 3 : Yellow
4317Kim ALLEN00:32:48.060-641700:13:41.3Male256  AUS 00:40:0020:30 min/kmWave 5 : Blue
4768Ruth ANDREW00:34:06.870-74300:02:23.6Female200Beatty Park Masters3AUS 00:34:5021:19 min/kmWave 4 : Red
3659John ANGOVE00:30:51.670-74500:06:42.1Male224Beatty Park Bears1AUS 00:31:2419:17 min/kmWave 3 : Yellow
44710Aaron ARBERY00:33:05.140-442100:13:32.0Male263  AUS 01:00:0020:40 min/kmWave 5 : Blue
28911Bill ARMSTRONG00:29:23.355-593200:08:00.9Male176  AUS 00:28:0018:22 min/kmWave 2 : Green
7312Billie ARMSTRONG00:23:39.215-19500:03:21.6Female27  AUS 00:27:0114:47 min/kmWave 2 : Green
10913David ARMSTRONG00:24:35.050-541000:03:35.0Male71  AUS 00:27:0015:21 min/kmWave 2 : Green
14Jon ARMSTRONGDNS50-54 Male  AUS 01:01:01 Wave 5 : Blue
31115Matthew ASHCROFT00:29:54.345-492500:09:44.4Male190Dolphins Water Polo Club2AUS 00:30:0018:41 min/kmWave 3 : Yellow
22016Barry ASHWIN00:27:23.555-592100:06:01.1Male135  AUS 00:31:0017:07 min/kmWave 3 : Yellow
48017Ian ASPHAR00:34:10.055-594500:12:47.6Male278  AUS 00:35:0021:21 min/kmWave 4 : Red
11218Glen ATKINS00:24:47.045-49800:04:37.1Male73  AUS 00:26:0015:29 min/kmWave 2 : Green
47019Helen ATTENBOROUGH00:33:56.455-591800:09:37.9Female197Positive Lifestyle Training2AUS 01:00:0021:12 min/kmWave 5 : Blue
37120Tracey AXIAK00:31:03.450-54800:09:31.1Female145Westcoast Masters20AUS 00:33:3019:24 min/kmWave 4 : Red
52821Joanna BALLANTINE00:36:59.740-443100:14:47.1Female230Superfins Masters6AUS 00:45:0023:07 min/kmWave 5 : Blue
50222Yvette BALLARD00:35:23.260-641400:12:28.3Female215Somerset Masters1AUS 00:36:3722:07 min/kmWave 4 : Red
34423Clancy BANFIELD00:30:18.7Under 151400:09:20.9Male211Swanbourne Nedlands SLSC6AUS 00:30:0018:56 min/kmWave 3 : Yellow
32524Gemma BANFIELD00:30:05.340-441900:07:52.7Female124Swanbourne Nedlands SLSC5AUS 00:30:0018:48 min/kmWave 3 : Yellow
13525Jarvis BANFIELD00:25:21.715-191000:08:03.4Male88Swanbourne Nedlands SLSC1AUS 00:30:0015:51 min/kmWave 3 : Yellow
14226Tilly BANFIELD00:25:27.6Under 15700:03:20.9Female51Swanbourne Nedlands SLSC2AUS 00:30:0015:54 min/kmWave 3 : Yellow
32927Tim BANFIELD00:30:08.345-492800:09:58.4Male203  AUS 00:30:0018:50 min/kmWave 3 : Yellow
6428Deane BARKER00:23:25.650-54500:02:25.6Male41Claremont Masters5AUS 00:22:0014:38 min/kmWave 1 : White
43829Diana BARNETT00:32:57.140-442300:10:44.5Female180Yallingup Swim Squad10AUS 00:31:0020:35 min/kmWave 3 : Yellow
16930Vicki BARONI00:26:00.550-54400:04:28.2Female67  AUS 00:25:3016:15 min/kmWave 1 : White
31731Fletcher BARR00:29:59.545-492600:09:49.6Male196  AUS 00:30:0018:44 min/kmWave 3 : Yellow
31532Jesse BARR00:29:58.5Under 151300:09:00.7Male194  AUS 00:30:0018:44 min/kmWave 3 : Yellow
6233Grace BARRATT00:23:19.025-29300:01:22.7Female22  AUS 00:25:0014:34 min/kmWave 1 : White
58534Errol BARRETT00:46:33.270-741400:22:23.7Male325Bunbury SLS1AUS 00:45:1029:05 min/kmWave 5 : Blue
18135Nicholas BARRETT00:26:16.125-291100:09:03.3Male109Phantoms Water Polo Club1AUS 00:30:0016:25 min/kmWave 3 : Yellow
36Alain BARTELSDNS20-24 Male  AUS 00:32:00 Wave 3 : Yellow
26837Tracey BARTLETT00:28:33.955-59600:04:15.4Female106  AUS 00:28:2717:51 min/kmWave 2 : Green
47938Elizabeth BARTON00:34:09.345-492800:10:35.3Female202Fremantle Masters10AUS 00:36:4521:20 min/kmWave 4 : Red
42339Peta BATORFI00:32:34.045-492200:09:00.0Female170Westcoast Masters22AUS 00:33:0820:21 min/kmWave 4 : Red
57140Tania BAXTER00:43:04.345-493300:19:30.3Female253  AUS 00:40:0026:55 min/kmWave 5 : Blue
26641Steve BAYNTUN00:28:29.245-491900:08:19.3Male162  AUS 00:29:0017:48 min/kmWave 3 : Yellow
47742Fiona BEASLEY00:34:07.450-541500:12:35.1Female201Fremantle Masters9AUS 00:45:0021:19 min/kmWave 5 : Blue
55143Peter BEASLEY00:39:23.850-544000:18:23.8Male310  AUS 00:45:0024:37 min/kmWave 5 : Blue
46244Wilma BEATTY00:33:26.555-591600:09:08.0Female194  AUS 00:45:0020:54 min/kmWave 5 : Blue
51245Rob BELL00:35:56.650-543500:14:56.6Male291North Cottesloe SLSC2AUS 00:30:0022:27 min/kmWave 3 : Yellow
58646Gail BENNETT00:47:19.660-641700:24:24.7Female261Mullaloo SLSC7AUS 00:45:1229:34 min/kmWave 5 : Blue
29847Paul BENNETT00:29:38.960-641100:10:32.2Male182Mullaloo SLSC3AUS 00:29:4518:31 min/kmWave 2 : Green
19048Macie BENNETTS00:26:39.215-191100:06:21.6Female74Perth City Swim Club11AUS 00:30:0016:39 min/kmWave 2 : Green
9749Lisa BERGIN00:24:13.740-44500:02:01.1Female33  AUS 00:24:4615:08 min/kmWave 1 : White
52550Malcolm BEVERIDGE00:36:40.765-691700:11:34.4Male297  AUS 00:50:4322:55 min/kmWave 5 : Blue
Page 1 of 13 (637 items)
[1]234567...10111213
fb