42nd Swim Thru Rottnest
1 Dec 2018

     

Page 1 of 13 (637 items)
FavPosRace NoShareNameTimeCategoryCat PosTime Behind CatGenderGen PosTeamPos In TeamNationEstimated TimePaceWave
6428
Deane BARKER00:23:25.650-54500:02:25.6Male41Claremont Masters5AUS 00:22:0014:38 min/kmWave 1 : White
16930
Vicki BARONI00:26:00.550-54400:04:28.2Female67AUS 00:25:3016:15 min/kmWave 1 : White
6233
Grace BARRATT00:23:19.025-29300:01:22.7Female22AUS 00:25:0014:34 min/kmWave 1 : White
9749
Lisa BERGIN00:24:13.740-44500:02:01.1Female33AUS 00:24:4615:08 min/kmWave 1 : White
3351
Kate BIRD00:21:56.325-291Female11Perth City Swim Club7AUS 00:23:5513:42 min/kmWave 1 : White
954
Paul BLACKBEARD00:19:06.760-641Male7Perth City Swim Club4AUS 00:20:0011:56 min/kmWave 1 : White
3758
Ashlee BOOKER00:22:09.730-34200:01:33.1Female13AUS 00:20:1513:51 min/kmWave 1 : White
5660
Jeff BOOTH00:23:02.950-54400:02:02.9Male37Claremont Masters4AUS 00:23:0114:24 min/kmWave 1 : White
1462
Matthew BOURKE00:20:20.430-34200:02:30.7Male11AUS 00:17:0012:42 min/kmWave 1 : White
866
Jaime BOWLER00:19:05.735-391Female2AUS 00:18:0711:56 min/kmWave 1 : White
24467
Kaylene BOZICH00:27:52.255-59500:03:33.7Female95City of Perth SLSC4AUS 00:24:0017:25 min/kmWave 1 : White
6173
Kirstie BRIGGS00:23:17.625-29200:01:21.3Female21Mullaloo SLSC2AUS 00:25:0114:33 min/kmWave 1 : White
15079
Amanda BROWN00:25:34.045-49500:02:00.0Female56AUS 00:25:0015:58 min/kmWave 1 : White
84
Josh BROWNEDNS30-34MaleAUS 00:25:00Wave 1 : White
104110
Damien COOPER00:24:24.140-441000:04:51.0Male69AUS 00:24:0015:15 min/kmWave 1 : White
25116
Lindsay COWIE00:21:28.735-39400:02:23.0Female8AUS 00:23:0013:25 min/kmWave 1 : White
92124
Graham CROFT00:24:09.570-741Male60Claremont Masters9AUS 00:23:5515:05 min/kmWave 1 : White
131129
Pippa CROSSLEY00:25:17.235-391100:06:11.5Female46Melville Masters1AUS 00:25:3015:48 min/kmWave 1 : White
102131
Sophie CUNNEEN00:24:19.335-39700:05:13.6Female35AUS 00:25:0015:12 min/kmWave 1 : White
50135
Flynn CZAPLINSKI00:22:52.7Under 15400:01:54.9Male34Perth City Swim Club8AUS 00:24:0014:17 min/kmWave 1 : White
59136
Rob CZAPLINSKI00:23:08.540-44600:03:35.4Male39Perth City Swim Club10AUS 00:24:0014:27 min/kmWave 1 : White
18142
Patrick DART00:20:57.8Under 151Male13Aussie Natural Spring Water2AUS 00:21:3013:06 min/kmWave 1 : White
91146
Rod DAVIDSON00:24:07.550-54800:03:07.5Male59AUS 00:24:3015:04 min/kmWave 1 : White
49148
Vaughan DAVIES00:22:52.440-44500:03:19.3Male33Aussie Natural Spring Water5AUS 00:22:0014:17 min/kmWave 1 : White
98154
Ingilby DICKSON00:24:15.260-64400:05:08.5Male65AUS 00:25:3015:09 min/kmWave 1 : White
7166
Sacha DOWNING00:18:47.020-241Female1Perth City Swim Club3AUS 00:20:3011:44 min/kmWave 1 : White
78167
Rachel DUCZYNSKI00:23:44.630-34300:03:08.0Female29AUS 00:22:0014:50 min/kmWave 1 : White
93173
Kailan DURRANT00:24:09.525-29800:06:56.7Male61AUS 00:30:0015:05 min/kmWave 1 : White
85185
Sandra FAY00:23:51.745-49200:00:17.7Female30AUS 00:24:0014:54 min/kmWave 1 : White
47189
Hayden FERGUSON00:22:48.6Under 15300:01:50.8Male31Fremantle SLSC2AUS 00:30:0014:15 min/kmWave 1 : White
83194
Angus FIRTH00:23:51.230-34300:06:01.5Male54AUS 00:25:0514:54 min/kmWave 1 : White
44204
Peter GALVIN00:22:15.645-49300:02:05.7Male29Westside Christ Church Aquatic8AUS 00:23:0013:54 min/kmWave 1 : White
75212
Charlotte GIBBONS00:23:40.5Under 15300:01:33.8Female28AUS 00:20:0014:47 min/kmWave 1 : White
128213
Tim GIBBONS00:25:12.040-441100:05:38.9Male84Fremantle SLSC3AUS 00:20:0015:45 min/kmWave 1 : White
40215
Lucy GIBSON00:22:12.640-441Female14GBR 00:22:0013:52 min/kmWave 1 : White
31219
Sarah GODFREY00:21:35.915-19300:01:18.3Female10Westside Christ Church Aquatic6AUS 00:22:0013:29 min/kmWave 1 : White
29221
Ian GORDON00:21:34.340-44200:02:01.2Male20Claremont Masters2AUS 00:21:5513:28 min/kmWave 1 : White
84224
Connor GRAHAM00:23:51.525-29700:06:38.7Male55Black Socks Sporting Club1AUS 00:20:0014:54 min/kmWave 1 : White
227
Chloe GREENDNS15-19FemalePerth City Swim ClubAUS 00:17:11Wave 1 : White
26234
Elliot GRIERSON00:21:29.225-29400:04:16.4Male18AUS 00:22:2913:25 min/kmWave 1 : White
86237
Jeremy HADFIELD00:23:52.435-39500:02:14.3Male56AUS 00:23:0014:55 min/kmWave 1 : White
101246
Debbie HART00:24:18.555-591Female34Westcoast Masters4AUS 00:25:0015:11 min/kmWave 1 : White
79251
Karl HEIDEN00:23:45.650-54600:02:45.6Male50AUS 00:20:0014:51 min/kmWave 1 : White
11255
Benjamin HEWITT00:20:09.945-491Male9AUS 00:20:1012:36 min/kmWave 1 : White
6256
Charlie HEWITT00:18:43.015-19400:01:24.7Male6Westside Christ Church Aquatic2AUS 00:20:1511:41 min/kmWave 1 : White
36257
Daisy HEWITT00:22:06.7Under 151Female12Bay View Saints1AUS 00:21:5413:49 min/kmWave 1 : White
5259
Harry HEWITT00:18:40.415-19300:01:22.1Male5Westside Christ Church Aquatic1AUS 00:19:3811:40 min/kmWave 1 : White
108261
Lynette HEWITT00:24:34.955-59200:00:16.4Female38AUS 00:22:2215:21 min/kmWave 1 : White
263
Stephen HICKSDNS50-54MaleAussie Natural Spring WaterAUS 00:25:00Wave 1 : White
201269
Maree HOBAN00:26:59.255-59400:02:40.7Female79AUS 00:23:3716:52 min/kmWave 1 : White
Page 1 of 13 (637 items)
   

fb