42nd Swim Thru Rottnest
1 Dec 2018

     

Page 1 of 13 (637 items)
FavPosRace NoShareNameTimeCategoryCat PosTime Behind CatGenderGen PosTeamPos In TeamNationEstimated TimePaceWave
3351
Kate BIRD00:21:56.325-291Female11Perth City Swim Club7AUS 00:23:5513:42 min/kmWave 1 : White
954
Paul BLACKBEARD00:19:06.760-641Male7Perth City Swim Club4AUS 00:20:0011:56 min/kmWave 1 : White
866
Jaime BOWLER00:19:05.735-391Female2AUS 00:18:0711:56 min/kmWave 1 : White
36682
Max BROWN00:30:53.075-791Male225Beatty Park Bears2AUS 00:32:0019:18 min/kmWave 3 : Yellow
92124
Graham CROFT00:24:09.570-741Male60Claremont Masters9AUS 00:23:5515:05 min/kmWave 1 : White
18142
Patrick DART00:20:57.8Under 151Male13Aussie Natural Spring Water2AUS 00:21:3013:06 min/kmWave 1 : White
7166
Sacha DOWNING00:18:47.020-241Female1Perth City Swim Club3AUS 00:20:3011:44 min/kmWave 1 : White
40215
Lucy GIBSON00:22:12.640-441Female14GBR 00:22:0013:52 min/kmWave 1 : White
579244
Tony HARRIS00:45:20.880-841Male322Freo Aussie Masters1AUS 00:54:0028:20 min/kmWave 5 : Blue
101246
Debbie HART00:24:18.555-591Female34Westcoast Masters4AUS 00:25:0015:11 min/kmWave 1 : White
11255
Benjamin HEWITT00:20:09.945-491Male9AUS 00:20:1012:36 min/kmWave 1 : White
36257
Daisy HEWITT00:22:06.7Under 151Female12Bay View Saints1AUS 00:21:5413:49 min/kmWave 1 : White
3283
Simon HUITENGA00:17:49.730-341Male3Perth City Swim Club1AUS 00:17:1011:08 min/kmWave 1 : White
21307
Bruce JONES00:21:22.455-591Male16AUS 00:21:5613:21 min/kmWave 1 : White
281319
Julie KERR00:29:05.265-691Female111Cockburn Masters2AUS 00:30:1818:10 min/kmWave 3 : Yellow
53320
Lyle KILDEA00:22:54.960-641Female17Rockingham Masters1AUS 00:27:0014:19 min/kmWave 2 : Green
2321
Byron KIMBER00:17:18.315-191Male2North Coast Swim Club1AUS 00:22:1010:48 min/kmWave 1 : White
10324
Bill KIRBY00:19:33.140-441Male8Westside Christ Church Aquatic3AUS 00:00:0012:13 min/kmWave 1 : White
68328
Annie KITTO00:23:34.045-491Female24Claremont Masters6AUS 00:22:0014:43 min/kmWave 1 : White
52348
Giacomo LUCIVERO00:22:53.620-241Male36AUS 00:24:0014:18 min/kmWave 1 : White
1360
Rhys MAINSTONE00:17:12.825-291Male1UWA West Coast Swim Club1AUS 00:17:0510:45 min/kmWave 1 : White
32368
Jon MCARDELL00:21:38.135-391Male22AUS 00:22:0013:31 min/kmWave 1 : White
12426
Josie PAGE00:20:17.615-191Female3Perth City Swim Club5AUS 00:19:0012:41 min/kmWave 1 : White
394539
Margo SUDINTAS00:31:43.270-741Female152Westcoast Masters21AUS 00:32:4019:49 min/kmWave 3 : Yellow
19552
Frank VAN ROOYEN00:21:00.050-541Male14Westcoast Masters1AUS 00:22:1513:07 min/kmWave 1 : White
328570
Carrol WANNELL00:30:07.775-791Female126Westcoast Masters17AUS 00:28:3018:49 min/kmWave 2 : Green
15599
Natalie WOOLFITT00:20:36.630-341Female4Perth City Swim Club6AUS 00:22:3012:52 min/kmWave 1 : White
28921
Sharan COLLISS00:21:32.350-541Female9AUS 02:00:0013:27 min/kmWave 1 : White
125919
Ric AINSLEY00:25:06.365-691Male82AUS 02:00:0015:41 min/kmWave 2 : Green
17573
Naomi WATTERS00:20:57.435-39200:01:51.7Female5Claremont Masters1AUS 00:21:5313:05 min/kmWave 1 : White
34559
Paul VIVERS00:22:05.655-59200:00:43.2Male23Trigg1AUS 00:23:0113:48 min/kmWave 1 : White
58536
Jenna STUMMER00:23:07.2Under 15200:01:00.5Female20Mullaloo SLSC1AUS 00:25:0914:26 min/kmWave 1 : White
35452
Brad RAVENSCROFT00:22:06.045-49200:01:56.1Male24Aussie Natural Spring Water3AUS 00:24:5813:48 min/kmWave 1 : White
456463
Christine ROBERTS00:33:19.670-74200:01:36.4Female189Westcoast Masters26AUS 00:34:0020:49 min/kmWave 4 : Red
284464
Ermie ROBINSON00:29:08.165-69200:00:02.9Female112AUS 00:29:2818:12 min/kmWave 2 : Green
20476
Matt RUDLAND00:21:10.325-29200:03:57.5Male15AUS 00:23:0013:13 min/kmWave 1 : White
27491
Phil SCALES00:21:31.460-64200:02:24.7Male19Dolphins Water Polo Club1AUS 00:25:0313:27 min/kmWave 1 : White
41501
Tracey SHAW00:22:13.550-54200:00:41.2Female15Fremantle SLSC1AUS 00:24:2813:53 min/kmWave 1 : White
63503
Viki SHELVER00:23:20.460-64200:00:25.5Female23Westcoast Masters2AUS 00:24:0114:35 min/kmWave 1 : White
172410
Keith NORTON00:26:07.270-74200:01:57.7Male104AUS 00:27:1416:19 min/kmWave 2 : Green
48411
Adam O'BYRNE00:22:50.435-39200:01:12.3Male32AUS 00:22:3014:16 min/kmWave 1 : White
42389
Julian MILLS00:22:14.150-54200:01:14.1Male27AUS 00:23:3013:53 min/kmWave 1 : White
39387
Thomas MICHAEL00:22:12.4Under 15200:01:14.6Male26Westside Christ Church Aquatic7AUS 00:30:0013:52 min/kmWave 1 : White
148339
Les LINDSAY00:25:30.865-69200:00:24.5Male93AUS 00:28:3015:56 min/kmWave 2 : Green
4314
Reilly KENNEDY00:18:20.515-19200:01:02.2Male4Perth City Swim Club2AUS 00:18:0011:27 min/kmWave 1 : White
108261
Lynette HEWITT00:24:34.955-59200:00:16.4Female38AUS 00:22:2215:21 min/kmWave 1 : White
24266
Alexandra HO00:21:24.915-19200:01:07.3Female7Westside Christ Church Aquatic5AUS 00:36:0013:23 min/kmWave 1 : White
29221
Ian GORDON00:21:34.340-44200:02:01.2Male20Claremont Masters2AUS 00:21:5513:28 min/kmWave 1 : White
395226
Stuart GRAY00:31:43.975-79200:00:50.9Male243Stadium Masters2AUS 00:32:3019:49 min/kmWave 3 : Yellow
503229
Penny GREEN00:35:27.375-79200:05:19.6Female216Beatty Park Masters4AUS 00:32:1722:09 min/kmWave 3 : Yellow
Page 1 of 13 (637 items)
   

fb