42nd Swim Thru Rottnest
1 Dec 2018

     

Page 1 of 13 (637 items)
FavPosRace NoShareNameTimeCategoryCat PosTime Behind CatGenderGen PosTeamPos In TeamNationEstimated TimePaceWave
14
Jon ARMSTRONGDNS50-54MaleAUS 01:01:01Wave 5 : Blue
36
Alain BARTELSDNS20-24MaleAUS 00:32:00Wave 3 : Yellow
53
Greg BLACKDNS25-29MaleAUS 00:35:01Wave 4 : Red
55
David BLACKMOREDNS60-64MaleAUS 00:32:00Wave 3 : Yellow
77
Anna BRINDALDNS60-64FemaleAUS 00:45:00Wave 5 : Blue
84
Josh BROWNEDNS30-34MaleAUS 00:25:00Wave 1 : White
113
Timothy COOPERDNS60-64MaleNorth Cottesloe SLSCAUS 00:29:00Wave 2 : Green
118
Bett CRAIGDNF65-69FemaleAUS 00:31:00Wave 3 : Yellow
139
Pete DAGNIADNS50-54MaleAUS 00:29:00Wave 2 : Green
141
Garry DAREDNS65-69MaleAUS 00:50:13Wave 5 : Blue
152
Chris DICKSONDNS70-74MaleAUS 00:50:00Wave 5 : Blue
192
Marco FIMERIDNS60-64MaleAUS 00:40:00Wave 5 : Blue
196
Stephanie GAGEDNS20-24FemaleAUS 00:40:00Wave 4 : Red
217
Monique GILKSDNS65-69FemaleAUS 00:35:00Wave 4 : Red
227
Chloe GREENDNS15-19FemalePerth City Swim ClubAUS 00:17:11Wave 1 : White
239
Tracey HALLDNS50-54FemaleAUS 01:00:00Wave 5 : Blue
263
Stephen HICKSDNS50-54MaleAussie Natural Spring WaterAUS 00:25:00Wave 1 : White
275
Kerry HODSONDNS60-64FemaleWestcoast MastersAUS 00:35:00Wave 4 : Red
303
Maureen JENNINGSDNS55-59FemaleAUS 00:40:07Wave 5 : Blue
304
Maureen JENNINGSDNS55-59FemaleAUS 00:45:01Wave 5 : Blue
301
Alan JENNINGSDNS65-69MaleAUS 00:45:08Wave 5 : Blue
323
Lyn KINGDNS55-59FemaleWestcoast MastersAUS 00:45:03Wave 5 : Blue
334
Michael LEDGERDNS45-49MaleAUS 00:22:30Wave 1 : White
361
Hayden MARCHETTODNS45-49MaleAUS 00:27:30Wave 2 : Green
375
Pamela MCHUGHDNS65-69FemaleMelville MastersAUS 00:37:42Wave 4 : Red
388
Tricia MILLERDNS65-69FemaleBusselton MastersAUS 00:40:00Wave 5 : Blue
418
Stephen O'KEEFEDNS65-69MaleAUS 00:24:00Wave 1 : White
432
John PEARCEDNS50-54MaleAUS 00:36:00Wave 4 : Red
466
Perry ROBSONDNS55-59MaleAUS 00:30:00Wave 3 : Yellow
472
Nicholas ROLLODNS15-19MalePerth City Swim ClubAUS 00:22:11Wave 1 : White
473
William ROLLODNS20-24MaleAUS 00:18:45Wave 1 : White
496
Nadine SEABROOKDNS45-49FemaleAUS 00:33:00Wave 4 : Red
498
Brendan SHALDERSDNS35-39MaleAUS 00:30:00Wave 3 : Yellow
502
Tracey SHAWDNS50-54FemaleAussie Natural Spring WaterAUS 00:25:15Wave 1 : White
507
Benjamin SHIPTONDNSUnder 15MaleWestside Christ Church AquaticAUS 01:00:00Wave 5 : Blue
538
Markus STUMMERDNS45-49MaleMullaloo SLSCAUS 00:29:21Wave 2 : Green
546
Antony THORNTONDNS45-49MaleAUS 00:28:00Wave 2 : Green
543
Peter THETFORDDNS50-54MaleAUS 00:51:04Wave 5 : Blue
553
Gerome VAUGHANDNS40-44MaleAUS 01:20:00Wave 5 : Blue
557
Ian VILKSONDNS70-74MaleCottesloe SLSCAUS 00:26:00Wave 2 : Green
563
Carlene WALKERDNS55-59FemaleAUS 00:38:01Wave 4 : Red
566
Conor WALLWORKDNS20-24MaleAUS 00:28:00Wave 2 : Green
572
Elizabeth WARRENDNS60-64FemaleAUS 00:45:00Wave 5 : Blue
574
Steven WELLARDDNS45-49MaleAUS 00:30:00Wave 3 : Yellow
575
Rebekah WELLERDNS20-24FemaleMandurah MastersAUS 00:19:50Wave 1 : White
601
Peter WRIGHTDNS40-44MaleAUS 00:28:00Wave 2 : Green
1360
Rhys MAINSTONE00:17:12.825-291Male1UWA West Coast Swim Club1AUS 00:17:0510:45 min/kmWave 1 : White
2321
Byron KIMBER00:17:18.315-191Male2North Coast Swim Club1AUS 00:22:1010:48 min/kmWave 1 : White
3283
Simon HUITENGA00:17:49.730-341Male3Perth City Swim Club1AUS 00:17:1011:08 min/kmWave 1 : White
4314
Reilly KENNEDY00:18:20.515-19200:01:02.2Male4Perth City Swim Club2AUS 00:18:0011:27 min/kmWave 1 : White
Page 1 of 13 (637 items)
   

fb