42nd Swim Thru Rottnest
Skip Navigation Links
Results
Details
1 Dec 2018
HyperLink
Page 1 of 13 (637 items)
[1]234567...10111213
Pos
Race No
Fav
Share
Name
Time
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos in Team
Nation
Estimated Time *
Pace
Wave
138327Sahmara KIRBY00:25:24.1Under 15600:03:17.4Female48Westside Christ Church Aquatic11AUS 00:00:0015:52 min/kmWave 2 : Green
10324Bill KIRBY00:19:33.140-441 Male8Westside Christ Church Aquatic3AUS 00:00:0012:13 min/kmWave 1 : White
1462Matthew BOURKE00:20:20.430-34200:02:30.7Male11  AUS 00:17:0012:42 min/kmWave 1 : White
1360Rhys MAINSTONE00:17:12.825-291 Male1UWA West Coast Swim Club1AUS 00:17:0510:45 min/kmWave 1 : White
3283Simon HUITENGA00:17:49.730-341 Male3Perth City Swim Club1AUS 00:17:1011:08 min/kmWave 1 : White
227Chloe GREENDNS15-19 FemalePerth City Swim Club AUS 00:17:11 Wave 1 : White
4314Reilly KENNEDY00:18:20.515-19200:01:02.2Male4Perth City Swim Club2AUS 00:18:0011:27 min/kmWave 1 : White
866Jaime BOWLER00:19:05.735-391 Female2  AUS 00:18:0711:56 min/kmWave 1 : White
473William ROLLODNS20-24 Male  AUS 00:18:45 Wave 1 : White
12426Josie PAGE00:20:17.615-191 Female3Perth City Swim Club5AUS 00:19:0012:41 min/kmWave 1 : White
5259Harry HEWITT00:18:40.415-19300:01:22.1Male5Westside Christ Church Aquatic1AUS 00:19:3811:40 min/kmWave 1 : White
575Rebekah WELLERDNS20-24 FemaleMandurah Masters AUS 00:19:50 Wave 1 : White
16287Finn HUSSEY00:20:40.215-19600:03:21.9Male12Aussie Natural Spring Water1AUS 00:20:0012:55 min/kmWave 1 : White
84224Connor GRAHAM00:23:51.525-29700:06:38.7Male55Black Socks Sporting Club1AUS 00:20:0014:54 min/kmWave 1 : White
79251Karl HEIDEN00:23:45.650-54600:02:45.6Male50  AUS 00:20:0014:51 min/kmWave 1 : White
75212Charlotte GIBBONS00:23:40.5Under 15300:01:33.8Female28  AUS 00:20:0014:47 min/kmWave 1 : White
128213Tim GIBBONS00:25:12.040-441100:05:38.9Male84Fremantle SLSC3AUS 00:20:0015:45 min/kmWave 1 : White
954Paul BLACKBEARD00:19:06.760-641 Male7Perth City Swim Club4AUS 00:20:0011:56 min/kmWave 1 : White
11255Benjamin HEWITT00:20:09.945-491 Male9  AUS 00:20:1012:36 min/kmWave 1 : White
6256Charlie HEWITT00:18:43.015-19400:01:24.7Male6Westside Christ Church Aquatic2AUS 00:20:1511:41 min/kmWave 1 : White
3758Ashlee BOOKER00:22:09.730-34200:01:33.1Female13  AUS 00:20:1513:51 min/kmWave 1 : White
7166Sacha DOWNING00:18:47.020-241 Female1Perth City Swim Club3AUS 00:20:3011:44 min/kmWave 1 : White
74286Michael HURLEY00:23:40.145-49600:03:30.2Male47Claremont Masters7AUS 00:21:0014:47 min/kmWave 1 : White
60547Grant TREW00:23:12.640-44700:03:39.5Male40City of Perth SLSC2AUS 00:21:0014:30 min/kmWave 1 : White
45357Chris MACQUILLAN00:22:27.745-49400:02:17.8Male30Claremont Masters3AUS 00:21:0014:02 min/kmWave 1 : White
18142Patrick DART00:20:57.8Under 151 Male13Aussie Natural Spring Water2AUS 00:21:3013:06 min/kmWave 1 : White
77337Mark LEWIS00:23:44.260-64300:04:37.5Male49  AUS 00:21:5014:50 min/kmWave 1 : White
17573Naomi WATTERS00:20:57.435-39200:01:51.7Female5Claremont Masters1AUS 00:21:5313:05 min/kmWave 1 : White
36257Daisy HEWITT00:22:06.7Under 151 Female12Bay View Saints1AUS 00:21:5413:49 min/kmWave 1 : White
29221Ian GORDON00:21:34.340-44200:02:01.2Male20Claremont Masters2AUS 00:21:5513:28 min/kmWave 1 : White
21307Bruce JONES00:21:22.455-591 Male16  AUS 00:21:5613:21 min/kmWave 1 : White
68328Annie KITTO00:23:34.045-491 Female24Claremont Masters6AUS 00:22:0014:43 min/kmWave 1 : White
38342Nathan LINEHAN00:22:10.840-44400:02:37.7Male25Aussie Natural Spring Water4AUS 00:22:0013:51 min/kmWave 1 : White
43349Paul LUSCOMBE00:22:15.350-54300:01:15.3Male28Rottnest General Store1AUS 00:22:0013:54 min/kmWave 1 : White
32368Jon MCARDELL00:21:38.135-391 Male22  AUS 00:22:0013:31 min/kmWave 1 : White
219402Justine MURPHY00:27:20.045-491100:03:46.0Female85  AUS 00:22:0017:05 min/kmWave 1 : White
78167Rachel DUCZYNSKI00:23:44.630-34300:03:08.0Female29  AUS 00:22:0014:50 min/kmWave 1 : White
49148Vaughan DAVIES00:22:52.440-44500:03:19.3Male33Aussie Natural Spring Water5AUS 00:22:0014:17 min/kmWave 1 : White
31219Sarah GODFREY00:21:35.915-19300:01:18.3Female10Westside Christ Church Aquatic6AUS 00:22:0013:29 min/kmWave 1 : White
40215Lucy GIBSON00:22:12.640-441 Female14  GBR 00:22:0013:52 min/kmWave 1 : White
6428Deane BARKER00:23:25.650-54500:02:25.6Male41Claremont Masters5AUS 00:22:0014:38 min/kmWave 1 : White
2321Byron KIMBER00:17:18.315-191 Male2North Coast Swim Club1AUS 00:22:1010:48 min/kmWave 1 : White
472Nicholas ROLLODNS15-19 MalePerth City Swim Club AUS 00:22:11 Wave 1 : White
19552Frank VAN ROOYEN00:21:00.050-541 Male14Westcoast Masters1AUS 00:22:1513:07 min/kmWave 1 : White
108261Lynette HEWITT00:24:34.955-59200:00:16.4Female38  AUS 00:22:2215:21 min/kmWave 1 : White
22462Ceinwen ROBERTS00:21:23.335-39300:02:17.6Female6Maida Vale Masters1AUS 00:22:2513:22 min/kmWave 1 : White
26234Elliot GRIERSON00:21:29.225-29400:04:16.4Male18  AUS 00:22:2913:25 min/kmWave 1 : White
334Michael LEDGERDNS45-49 Male  AUS 00:22:30 Wave 1 : White
48411Adam O'BYRNE00:22:50.435-39200:01:12.3Male32  AUS 00:22:3014:16 min/kmWave 1 : White
15599Natalie WOOLFITT00:20:36.630-341 Female4Perth City Swim Club6AUS 00:22:3012:52 min/kmWave 1 : White
Page 1 of 13 (637 items)
[1]234567...10111213
fb