42nd Swim Thru Rottnest
1 Dec 2018

     

Page 1 of 13 (637 items)
FavPosRace NoShareNameTimeCategoryCat PosTime Behind CatGenderGen PosTeamPos In TeamNationEstimated TimePaceWave
138327
Sahmara KIRBY00:25:24.1Under 15600:03:17.4Female48Westside Christ Church Aquatic11AUS 00:00:0015:52 min/kmWave 2 : Green
10324
Bill KIRBY00:19:33.140-441Male8Westside Christ Church Aquatic3AUS 00:00:0012:13 min/kmWave 1 : White
1462
Matthew BOURKE00:20:20.430-34200:02:30.7Male11AUS 00:17:0012:42 min/kmWave 1 : White
1360
Rhys MAINSTONE00:17:12.825-291Male1UWA West Coast Swim Club1AUS 00:17:0510:45 min/kmWave 1 : White
3283
Simon HUITENGA00:17:49.730-341Male3Perth City Swim Club1AUS 00:17:1011:08 min/kmWave 1 : White
227
Chloe GREENDNS15-19FemalePerth City Swim ClubAUS 00:17:11Wave 1 : White
4314
Reilly KENNEDY00:18:20.515-19200:01:02.2Male4Perth City Swim Club2AUS 00:18:0011:27 min/kmWave 1 : White
866
Jaime BOWLER00:19:05.735-391Female2AUS 00:18:0711:56 min/kmWave 1 : White
473
William ROLLODNS20-24MaleAUS 00:18:45Wave 1 : White
12426
Josie PAGE00:20:17.615-191Female3Perth City Swim Club5AUS 00:19:0012:41 min/kmWave 1 : White
5259
Harry HEWITT00:18:40.415-19300:01:22.1Male5Westside Christ Church Aquatic1AUS 00:19:3811:40 min/kmWave 1 : White
575
Rebekah WELLERDNS20-24FemaleMandurah MastersAUS 00:19:50Wave 1 : White
16287
Finn HUSSEY00:20:40.215-19600:03:21.9Male12Aussie Natural Spring Water1AUS 00:20:0012:55 min/kmWave 1 : White
84224
Connor GRAHAM00:23:51.525-29700:06:38.7Male55Black Socks Sporting Club1AUS 00:20:0014:54 min/kmWave 1 : White
79251
Karl HEIDEN00:23:45.650-54600:02:45.6Male50AUS 00:20:0014:51 min/kmWave 1 : White
75212
Charlotte GIBBONS00:23:40.5Under 15300:01:33.8Female28AUS 00:20:0014:47 min/kmWave 1 : White
128213
Tim GIBBONS00:25:12.040-441100:05:38.9Male84Fremantle SLSC3AUS 00:20:0015:45 min/kmWave 1 : White
954
Paul BLACKBEARD00:19:06.760-641Male7Perth City Swim Club4AUS 00:20:0011:56 min/kmWave 1 : White
11255
Benjamin HEWITT00:20:09.945-491Male9AUS 00:20:1012:36 min/kmWave 1 : White
6256
Charlie HEWITT00:18:43.015-19400:01:24.7Male6Westside Christ Church Aquatic2AUS 00:20:1511:41 min/kmWave 1 : White
3758
Ashlee BOOKER00:22:09.730-34200:01:33.1Female13AUS 00:20:1513:51 min/kmWave 1 : White
7166
Sacha DOWNING00:18:47.020-241Female1Perth City Swim Club3AUS 00:20:3011:44 min/kmWave 1 : White
74286
Michael HURLEY00:23:40.145-49600:03:30.2Male47Claremont Masters7AUS 00:21:0014:47 min/kmWave 1 : White
60547
Grant TREW00:23:12.640-44700:03:39.5Male40City of Perth SLSC2AUS 00:21:0014:30 min/kmWave 1 : White
45357
Chris MACQUILLAN00:22:27.745-49400:02:17.8Male30Claremont Masters3AUS 00:21:0014:02 min/kmWave 1 : White
18142
Patrick DART00:20:57.8Under 151Male13Aussie Natural Spring Water2AUS 00:21:3013:06 min/kmWave 1 : White
77337
Mark LEWIS00:23:44.260-64300:04:37.5Male49AUS 00:21:5014:50 min/kmWave 1 : White
17573
Naomi WATTERS00:20:57.435-39200:01:51.7Female5Claremont Masters1AUS 00:21:5313:05 min/kmWave 1 : White
36257
Daisy HEWITT00:22:06.7Under 151Female12Bay View Saints1AUS 00:21:5413:49 min/kmWave 1 : White
29221
Ian GORDON00:21:34.340-44200:02:01.2Male20Claremont Masters2AUS 00:21:5513:28 min/kmWave 1 : White
21307
Bruce JONES00:21:22.455-591Male16AUS 00:21:5613:21 min/kmWave 1 : White
68328
Annie KITTO00:23:34.045-491Female24Claremont Masters6AUS 00:22:0014:43 min/kmWave 1 : White
38342
Nathan LINEHAN00:22:10.840-44400:02:37.7Male25Aussie Natural Spring Water4AUS 00:22:0013:51 min/kmWave 1 : White
43349
Paul LUSCOMBE00:22:15.350-54300:01:15.3Male28Rottnest General Store1AUS 00:22:0013:54 min/kmWave 1 : White
32368
Jon MCARDELL00:21:38.135-391Male22AUS 00:22:0013:31 min/kmWave 1 : White
219402
Justine MURPHY00:27:20.045-491100:03:46.0Female85AUS 00:22:0017:05 min/kmWave 1 : White
78167
Rachel DUCZYNSKI00:23:44.630-34300:03:08.0Female29AUS 00:22:0014:50 min/kmWave 1 : White
49148
Vaughan DAVIES00:22:52.440-44500:03:19.3Male33Aussie Natural Spring Water5AUS 00:22:0014:17 min/kmWave 1 : White
31219
Sarah GODFREY00:21:35.915-19300:01:18.3Female10Westside Christ Church Aquatic6AUS 00:22:0013:29 min/kmWave 1 : White
40215
Lucy GIBSON00:22:12.640-441Female14GBR 00:22:0013:52 min/kmWave 1 : White
6428
Deane BARKER00:23:25.650-54500:02:25.6Male41Claremont Masters5AUS 00:22:0014:38 min/kmWave 1 : White
2321
Byron KIMBER00:17:18.315-191Male2North Coast Swim Club1AUS 00:22:1010:48 min/kmWave 1 : White
472
Nicholas ROLLODNS15-19MalePerth City Swim ClubAUS 00:22:11Wave 1 : White
19552
Frank VAN ROOYEN00:21:00.050-541Male14Westcoast Masters1AUS 00:22:1513:07 min/kmWave 1 : White
108261
Lynette HEWITT00:24:34.955-59200:00:16.4Female38AUS 00:22:2215:21 min/kmWave 1 : White
22462
Ceinwen ROBERTS00:21:23.335-39300:02:17.6Female6Maida Vale Masters1AUS 00:22:2513:22 min/kmWave 1 : White
26234
Elliot GRIERSON00:21:29.225-29400:04:16.4Male18AUS 00:22:2913:25 min/kmWave 1 : White
334
Michael LEDGERDNS45-49MaleAUS 00:22:30Wave 1 : White
48411
Adam O'BYRNE00:22:50.435-39200:01:12.3Male32AUS 00:22:3014:16 min/kmWave 1 : White
15599
Natalie WOOLFITT00:20:36.630-341Female4Perth City Swim Club6AUS 00:22:3012:52 min/kmWave 1 : White
Page 1 of 13 (637 items)
   

fb