42nd Swim Thru Rottnest
1 Dec 2018
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
1600m Swim
500m Swim
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
6
7
8
9
10
[11]
12
13
Page 11 of 13 (637 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Nation
Estimated Time
Pace
Wave
303
Maureen JENNINGS
Maureen JENNINGS #303
Female 55-59
DNS
DNS
55-59
Female
00:40:07
Wave 5 : Blue
542
137
Kellie DAGG
Kellie DAGG #137
Female 45-49
00:39:00.4
00:39:00.4
30
(236)
45-49
30
00:15:26.4
Female
236
00:40:12
24:22 min/km
Wave 5 : Blue
552
209
Pauline GEOGE
Pauline GEOGE #209
Female 70-74
00:39:26.2
00:39:26.2
6
(242)
70-74
6
00:07:43.0
Female
242
Cockburn Masters
11
00:40:23
24:38 min/km
Wave 5 : Blue
491
309
Joanna KAGI
Joanna KAGI #309
Female 50-54
00:34:41.7
00:34:41.7
17
(210)
50-54
17
00:13:09.4
Female
210
00:40:30
21:41 min/km
Wave 5 : Blue
216
280
Naomi HORE
Naomi HORE #280
Female 40-44
00:27:18.9
00:27:18.9
9
(84)
40-44
9
00:05:06.3
Female
84
00:42:00
17:04 min/km
Wave 5 : Blue
543
117
Patrick COWIE
Patrick COWIE #117
Male 35-39
00:39:07.9
00:39:07.9
19
(307)
35-39
19
00:17:29.8
Male
307
00:42:00
24:27 min/km
Wave 5 : Blue
584
83
Peter BROWN
Peter BROWN #83
Male 50-54
00:46:16.3
00:46:16.3
41
(324)
50-54
41
00:25:16.3
Male
324
00:42:00
28:55 min/km
Wave 5 : Blue
555
93
Jack Busch BUSCH
Jack Busch BUSCH #93
Male 70-74
00:40:21.9
00:40:21.9
13
(312)
70-74
13
00:16:12.4
Male
312
Fremantle Masters
13
00:42:04
25:13 min/km
Wave 5 : Blue
530
366
Helen MARTINDALE
Helen MARTINDALE #366
Female 50-54
00:37:06.1
00:37:06.1
19
(232)
50-54
19
00:15:33.8
Female
232
Cockburn Masters
9
00:42:20
23:11 min/km
Wave 5 : Blue
483
172
Marion DURHAM
Marion DURHAM #172
Female 55-59
00:34:18.3
00:34:18.3
19
(204)
55-59
19
00:09:59.8
Female
204
Westcoast Masters
28
00:42:24
21:26 min/km
Wave 5 : Blue
472
188
Kobe FEIZAKS
Kobe FEIZAKS #188
Male Under 15
00:33:58.2
00:33:58.2
15
(274)
Under 15
15
00:13:00.4
Male
274
Melville Water Polo
3
00:44:00
21:13 min/km
Wave 5 : Blue
471
186
Faye FEIZAKS
Faye FEIZAKS #186
Female 45-49
00:33:58.0
00:33:58.0
26
(198)
45-49
26
00:10:24.0
Female
198
Melville Water Polo
2
00:44:01
21:13 min/km
Wave 5 : Blue
544
153
Christopher DICKSON
Christopher DICKSON #153
Male 70-74
00:39:08.0
00:39:08.0
12
(308)
70-74
12
00:14:58.5
Male
308
00:45:00
24:27 min/km
Wave 5 : Blue
578
161
Irene DOLAN PRICE
Irene DOLAN PRICE #161
Female 30-34
00:44:51.6
00:44:51.6
12
(257)
30-34
12
00:24:15.0
Female
257
00:45:00
28:02 min/km
Wave 5 : Blue
374
282
Lauren HOSSELL
Lauren HOSSELL #282
Female 35-39
00:31:07.0
00:31:07.0
18
(146)
35-39
18
00:12:01.3
Female
146
00:45:00
19:26 min/km
Wave 5 : Blue
397
243
David HARRIS
David HARRIS #243
Male 50-54
00:31:44.7
00:31:44.7
31
(245)
50-54
31
00:10:44.7
Male
245
00:45:00
19:50 min/km
Wave 5 : Blue
404
105
Rebecca CLAYTON
Rebecca CLAYTON #105
Female 20-24
00:31:50.8
00:31:50.8
11
(158)
20-24
11
00:13:03.8
Female
158
Black Socks Sporting Club
3
00:45:00
19:54 min/km
Wave 5 : Blue
77
Anna BRINDAL
Anna BRINDAL #77
Female 60-64
DNS
DNS
60-64
Female
00:45:00
Wave 5 : Blue
527
122
Sonya CRIDDLE
Sonya CRIDDLE #122
Female 40-44
00:36:48.3
00:36:48.3
30
(229)
40-44
30
00:14:35.7
Female
229
00:45:00
23:00 min/km
Wave 5 : Blue
574
120
Arthur CRIDDLE
Arthur CRIDDLE #120
Male 60-64
00:44:31.3
00:44:31.3
31
(320)
60-64
31
00:25:24.6
Male
320
00:45:00
27:49 min/km
Wave 5 : Blue
318
126
Alexandra CROMPTON
Alexandra CROMPTON #126
Female 25-29
00:30:00.4
00:30:00.4
10
(122)
25-29
10
00:08:04.1
Female
122
00:45:00
18:45 min/km
Wave 5 : Blue
528
21
Joanna BALLANTINE
Joanna BALLANTINE #21
Female 40-44
00:36:59.7
00:36:59.7
31
(230)
40-44
31
00:14:47.1
Female
230
Superfins Masters
6
00:45:00
23:07 min/km
Wave 5 : Blue
477
42
Fiona BEASLEY
Fiona BEASLEY #42
Female 50-54
00:34:07.4
00:34:07.4
15
(201)
50-54
15
00:12:35.1
Female
201
Fremantle Masters
9
00:45:00
21:19 min/km
Wave 5 : Blue
551
43
Peter BEASLEY
Peter BEASLEY #43
Male 50-54
00:39:23.8
00:39:23.8
40
(310)
50-54
40
00:18:23.8
Male
310
00:45:00
24:37 min/km
Wave 5 : Blue
462
44
Wilma BEATTY
Wilma BEATTY #44
Female 55-59
00:33:26.5
00:33:26.5
16
(194)
55-59
16
00:09:08.0
Female
194
00:45:00
20:54 min/km
Wave 5 : Blue
392
363
Rachel MARKS
Rachel MARKS #363
Female 30-34
00:31:41.9
00:31:41.9
8
(151)
30-34
8
00:11:05.3
Female
151
00:45:00
19:48 min/km
Wave 5 : Blue
458
351
Tom LYNCH
Tom LYNCH #351
Male 15-19
00:33:21.0
00:33:21.0
16
(268)
15-19
16
00:16:02.7
Male
268
00:45:00
20:50 min/km
Wave 4 : Red
400
298
Lisa JAMES
Lisa JAMES #298
Female 35-39
00:31:48.7
00:31:48.7
20
(155)
35-39
20
00:12:43.0
Female
155
00:45:00
19:52 min/km
Wave 5 : Blue
496
528
Tristan STEIN
Tristan STEIN #528
Female 45-49
00:34:56.8
00:34:56.8
29
(212)
45-49
29
00:11:22.8
Female
212
00:45:00
21:50 min/km
Wave 5 : Blue
507
545
Sarah THOMAS
Sarah THOMAS #545
Female 40-44
00:35:44.0
00:35:44.0
29
(220)
40-44
29
00:13:31.4
Female
220
Dolphins Water Polo Club
3
00:45:00
22:19 min/km
Wave 5 : Blue
577
554
Debbie VICKERY
Debbie VICKERY #554
Female 45-49
00:44:50.5
00:44:50.5
35
(256)
45-49
35
00:21:16.5
Female
256
00:45:00
28:01 min/km
Wave 5 : Blue
362
562
Victoria WADE
Victoria WADE #562
Female 20-24
00:30:44.7
00:30:44.7
9
(140)
20-24
9
00:11:57.7
Female
140
00:45:00
19:12 min/km
Wave 5 : Blue
572
Elizabeth WARREN
Elizabeth WARREN #572
Female 60-64
DNS
DNS
60-64
Female
00:45:00
Wave 5 : Blue
524
469
Alison ROCKETT
Alison ROCKETT #469
Female 55-59
00:36:37.9
00:36:37.9
25
(228)
55-59
25
00:12:19.4
Female
228
00:45:00
22:53 min/km
Wave 5 : Blue
430
446
Frank PRCHAL
Frank PRCHAL #446
Male 75-79
00:32:46.3
00:32:46.3
3
(255)
75-79
3
00:01:53.3
Male
255
Westcoast Masters
23
00:45:00
20:28 min/km
Wave 5 : Blue
561
511
Susie SINGH
Susie SINGH #511
Female 55-59
00:41:07.7
00:41:07.7
29
(245)
55-59
29
00:16:49.2
Female
245
South Shore Swim Club
1
00:45:00
25:42 min/km
Wave 5 : Blue
103
512
Connor SMITH
Connor SMITH #512
Male 20-24
00:24:23.3
00:24:23.3
3
(68)
20-24
3
00:01:29.7
Male
68
00:45:00
15:14 min/km
Wave 5 : Blue
421
519
Dann SOKOL
Dann SOKOL #519
Male 25-29
00:32:30.6
00:32:30.6
17
(253)
25-29
17
00:15:17.8
Male
253
00:45:00
20:19 min/km
Wave 5 : Blue
410
604
Lauren ZIEGELAAR
Lauren ZIEGELAAR #604
Female 20-24
00:31:55.4
00:31:55.4
12
(163)
20-24
12
00:13:08.4
Female
163
00:45:00
19:57 min/km
Wave 5 : Blue
207
595
Fletcher WOLPERS
Fletcher WOLPERS #595
Male 20-24
00:27:10.5
00:27:10.5
6
(126)
20-24
6
00:04:16.9
Male
126
00:45:00
16:59 min/km
Wave 5 : Blue
347
533
Alena STIRTON
Alena STIRTON #533
Female 25-29
00:30:23.5
00:30:23.5
11
(135)
25-29
11
00:08:27.2
Female
135
00:45:01
18:59 min/km
Wave 5 : Blue
304
Maureen JENNINGS
Maureen JENNINGS #304
Female 55-59
DNS
DNS
55-59
Female
00:45:01
Wave 5 : Blue
323
Lyn KING
Lyn KING #323
Female 55-59
DNS
DNS
55-59
Female
Westcoast Masters
00:45:03
Wave 5 : Blue
575
101
Warren CASSIDY
Warren CASSIDY #101
Male 65-69
00:44:36.9
00:44:36.9
22
(321)
65-69
22
00:19:30.6
Male
321
Fremantle Masters
14
00:45:05
27:53 min/km
Wave 5 : Blue
301
Alan JENNINGS
Alan JENNINGS #301
Male 65-69
DNS
DNS
65-69
Male
00:45:08
Wave 5 : Blue
228
165
Jordan DOWIE
Jordan DOWIE #165
Female 20-24
00:27:37.7
00:27:37.7
5
(89)
20-24
5
00:08:50.7
Female
89
Fremantle SLSC
4
00:45:09
17:16 min/km
Wave 5 : Blue
560
268
Declan HOBAN
Declan HOBAN #268
Male 60-64
00:41:06.9
00:41:06.9
29
(316)
60-64
29
00:22:00.2
Male
316
00:45:10
25:41 min/km
Wave 5 : Blue
585
34
Errol BARRETT
Errol BARRETT #34
Male 70-74
00:46:33.2
00:46:33.2
14
(325)
70-74
14
00:22:23.7
Male
325
Bunbury SLS
1
00:45:10
29:05 min/km
Wave 5 : Blue
586
46
Gail BENNETT
Gail BENNETT #46
Female 60-64
00:47:19.6
00:47:19.6
17
(261)
60-64
17
00:24:24.7
Female
261
Mullaloo SLSC
7
00:45:12
29:34 min/km
Wave 5 : Blue
580
451
Timothy QUINLIVAN
Timothy QUINLIVAN #451
Male 60-64
00:45:34.1
00:45:34.1
32
(323)
60-64
32
00:26:27.4
Male
323
00:45:30
28:28 min/km
Wave 5 : Blue
1
2
3
...
6
7
8
9
10
[11]
12
13
Page 11 of 13 (637 items)