Mandurah Triathlon State Interclub Championship
25 Nov 2018
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
4
5
[6]
Page 6 of 6 (266 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Country
Nation
Pace
Wave
Swim
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Cycle
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T2
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
RunLap1
O/Pos
C/Pos
RunLap2
O/Pos
C/Pos
Run
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
246
266
Kerry WATTS
Kerry WATTS #266
Female 45-49
01:57:09.52
01:57:09.52
11
(96)
45-49
11
00:42:12.68
Female
96
North Coast Triathlon Club
35
AUS
AUS
4:29 min/km
Wave 2 - 40+F Yellow
00:25:17.80
33:43 min/km
246
11
97
00:03:48.03
246
11
97
00:46:42.82
25.7 km/h
238
11
90
00:02:30.64
246
11
99
00:19:33.36
243
11
00:19:04.00
242
11
00:38:50.22
7:46 min/km
243
11
95
247
265
Wilna KEMP
Wilna KEMP #265
Female 40-44
01:57:10.27
01:57:10.27
18
(97)
40-44
18
00:44:50.96
Female
97
North Coast Triathlon Club
36
AUS
AUS
4:29 min/km
Wave 2 - 40+F Yellow
00:25:16.67
33:42 min/km
245
17
96
00:03:53.20
247
18
98
00:46:41.70
25.7 km/h
237
16
89
00:02:28.52
245
18
98
00:19:33.02
242
18
00:19:04.64
243
18
00:38:50.17
7:46 min/km
242
18
94
235
64
Lynette DUNBAR-GOLDER
Lynette DUNBAR-GOLDER #64
Female 50-54
01:42:47.09
01:42:47.09
13
(86)
50-54
13
00:20:17.46
Female
86
North Coast Triathlon Club
30
AUS
AUS
3:56 min/km
Wave 2 - 40+F Yellow
00:19:13.01
25:37 min/km
203
10
65
00:04:48.69
248
16
99
00:46:52.76
25.6 km/h
239
14
91
00:01:37.72
239
15
94
00:15:28.43
223
10
00:14:33.03
212
9
00:30:14.89
6:02 min/km
216
9
73
75
Christine GOLDER
Christine GOLDER #75
Female 50-54
DNS
DNS
50-54
Female
North Coast Triathlon Club
AUS
AUS
Wave 2 - 40+F Yellow
00:44:47.74
47
Robert CREASY
Robert CREASY #47
Male 40-44
Not started
Not started
40-44
Male
Exceed Triathlon Club
AUS
AUS
Wave 6 - 40-49M Orange
53
Floora DE WIT
Floora DE WIT #53
Female 30-34
Not started
Not started
30-34
Female
Perth Hills Triathlon Club
AUS
AUS
Wave 1 - 14-39F Pink
38
Lisa CAMPBELL
Lisa CAMPBELL #38
Female 30-34
DNF
DNF
30-34
Female
Stadium Triathlon Club
AUS
AUS
Wave 1 - 14-39F Pink
13
Mark BATTEN
Mark BATTEN #13
Male 60-64
DNS
DNS
60-64
Male
Rockingham Triathlon Club
AUS
AUS
Wave 3 - 50+M Orange
103
Caitlin HUGHES
Caitlin HUGHES #103
Female 25-29
DNS
DNS
25-29
Female
North Coast Triathlon Club
AUS
AUS
Wave 1 - 14-39F Pink
83
Reece HARRIS
Reece HARRIS #83
Male 16-19
Not started
Not started
16-19
Male
Mandurah Triathlon Club
AUS
AUS
Wave 4 - 14-29M Pink
194
234
Nige YOUNG
Nige YOUNG #234
Male 50-54
01:26:40.99
01:26:40.99
16
(139)
50-54
16
00:18:13.64
Male
139
Perth Triathlon Club
5
AUS
AUS
3:19 min/km
Wave 3 - 50+M Orange
01:26:30.49
01:26:40.99
17:20 min/km
250
Beth MENNA
Beth MENNA #250
Female 40-44
DNS
DNS
40-44
Female
Exceed Triathlon Club
AUS
AUS
Wave 2 - 40+F Yellow
00:44:46.34
147
Stephen NAPPER
Stephen NAPPER #147
Male 55-59
DNS
DNS
55-59
Male
Break Your Limits
AUS
AUS
Wave 3 - 50+M Orange
00:42:28.42
148
Stephen NAPPER
Stephen NAPPER #148
Male 55-59
DNS
DNS
55-59
Male
Break Your Limits
AUS
AUS
Wave 3 - 50+M Orange
00:41:50.34
199
Lisa TIDBURY
Lisa TIDBURY #199
Female 35-39
DNS
DNS
35-39
Female
Stadium Triathlon Club
AUS
AUS
Wave 1 - 14-39F Pink
00:46:51.35
192
Paul TAYLOR
Paul TAYLOR #192
Male 40-44
Not started
Not started
40-44
Male
Mandurah Triathlon Club
AUS
AUS
Wave 6 - 40-49M Orange
1
2
3
4
5
[6]
Page 6 of 6 (266 items)