The Doctor Ocean Paddle
Skip Navigation Links
Results
Details
24 Nov 2018
HyperLink
Page 1 of 8 (389 items)
[1]2345678
Pos
Race No
Fav
Share
Name
Time
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Second Categ *
Second Categ Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Paddler1
Paddler2
Pace
Wave
157386Jason CUNNINGHAM02:17:39.0Ski Over 404800:27:54.4  Male142  5:05 min/kmWave 3
43395Sarson & Morgan 02:01:30.8Male Double Team400:08:08.4Double4Male43SarsonMorgan4:30 min/kmWave 3
130383Team Harmsen 02:15:08.4Mixed Double Team1 Double1Mixed1Karen HarmsenChris Harmsen5:00 min/kmWave 3
167364Low Expectations 02:18:15.0Mixed Double Team200:03:06.6Double2Mixed2Matt HowellJeanny Terry5:07 min/kmWave 3
307365Bricknells 02:35:43.8Mixed Double Team400:20:35.4Double4Mixed4Leigh BricknellGail Bricknell5:46 min/kmWave 2
16366Corpse Express 01:54:26.5Male Double Team200:01:04.1Double2Male16Reece BakerLockie Armstrong4:14 min/kmWave 3
114367Darryl & Spencer 02:12:44.4Male Double Team1300:19:22.0Double13Male104Spencer KingDaryll Long4:54 min/kmWave 3
12368Double Down Under 01:53:22.4Male Double Team1 Double1Male12Steve BirdJesse Phillips4:11 min/kmWave 3
110369Drummers Run 1 Oc2 02:12:01.2Male Double Team1200:18:38.8Double12Male100Gordon StimsonAdam Fahey4:53 min/kmWave 3
192384Garth And Leanne 02:20:45.0Mixed Double Team300:05:36.6Double3Mixed3Garth CivilLeanne Smith5:12 min/kmWave 3
95371Luke And Ray 02:09:47.7Male Double Team1100:16:25.3Double11Male85Ray SmithLuke Dooley4:48 min/kmWave 3
68372Mark And Paul 02:06:39.5Male Double Team700:13:17.1Double7Male64Paul DevonportMark Hardie4:41 min/kmWave 3
37373Mellow Nelo 02:00:02.4Male Double Team300:06:40.0Double3Male37Andrew CrothersMatthew Dean4:26 min/kmWave 3
81374Mike & Ric 02:08:38.0Male Double Team900:15:15.6Double9Male75Mike RaeRic Yeates4:45 min/kmWave 3
159375Oj 02:17:43.7Male Double Team1500:24:21.3Double15Male143John BartonDavid Whitham5:06 min/kmWave 3
71376Paul And Pete 02:06:53.0Male Double Team800:13:30.6Double8Male66Peter Van MaanenPaul Szijarto4:41 min/kmWave 3
88377Stef & Dave 02:09:10.0Male Double Team1000:15:47.6Double10Male80David MartinStefan Wolmarans4:47 min/kmWave 3
59378Team Bck 02:04:30.6Male Double Team500:11:08.2Double5Male55Danny TopferDavid Creed4:36 min/kmWave 3
62380Vanant Watersports 02:05:01.6Male Double Team600:11:39.2Double6Male58Jose CostaNeil O'Leary4:37 min/kmWave 3
134381Wet'n'wild 02:15:23.3Male Double Team1400:22:00.9Double14Male121Wayne MartinAllan Ribbons5:00 min/kmWave 3
179358Stewart WOODGER02:19:11.4OC1200:03:34.5OC12Male161  5:09 min/kmWave 2
360Andrew WORLINGDNSOC1 OC1 Male   Wave 2
32711Darren ARMITAGE02:44:56.4OC1700:29:19.5OC17Male281  6:06 min/kmWave 2
35478Benjamin CRANFORD03:04:33.7OC1800:48:56.8OC18Male304  6:50 min/kmWave 2
315117Simon FOXALL02:38:13.2OC1600:22:36.3OC16Male271  5:51 min/kmWave 2
139156Steven HINTON02:15:36.9OC11 OC11Male125  5:01 min/kmWave 2
264135Hope GRUNFELD02:28:40.1OC11 OC11Female29  5:30 min/kmWave 2
309179Jason JUMA-ROSS02:36:37.5OC1500:21:00.6OC15Male266  5:48 min/kmWave 2
355236Rachel MOSEN03:05:43.5OC1300:37:03.4OC13Female47  6:52 min/kmWave 1
286218Gordon MCKAY02:31:57.5OC1400:16:20.6OC14Male251  5:37 min/kmWave 2
345212Jenny MADDEN02:55:03.3OC1200:26:23.2OC12Female45  6:29 min/kmWave 1
268298Michael SEAY02:29:24.4OC1300:13:47.5OC13Male236  5:32 min/kmWave 2
206David LEWISDNSProne Paddleboards Open Prone Male   Wave 1
362284John ROMYN03:32:41.1Prone Paddleboards Open1 Prone1Male311  7:52 min/kmWave 1
36462Andrew CHRISTOPHER03:43:20.6Prone Paddleboards Open200:10:39.5Prone2Male313  8:16 min/kmWave 1
36838John BROCKHOFF04:27:08.8Prone Paddleboards Open300:54:27.7Prone3Male316  9:53 min/kmWave 1
367336Lia TREBILCOCK04:24:09.3Prone Paddleboards Open1 Prone1Female48  9:47 min/kmWave 1
174337Josh TREVARTHEN02:18:50.9Ski Over 405700:29:06.3Ski Open139Male156  5:08 min/kmWave 3
222338Fiona TSCHAUT02:24:10.9Ski Open1300:21:58.5Ski Open21Female21  5:20 min/kmWave 2
238339Narelle URQUHART02:25:49.3Ski Over 40500:16:41.7Ski Open25Female25  5:24 min/kmWave 2
97340Angus URQUHART02:10:28.0Ski Over 402700:20:43.4Ski Open76Male87  4:49 min/kmWave 3
83341Grahame VAN DYK02:08:43.7Ski Over 50900:10:35.7Ski Open67Male76  4:46 min/kmWave 3
120342Todd VLADICH02:14:14.8Ski Over 403400:24:30.2Ski Open97Male110  4:58 min/kmWave 3
342343Brendan WADDY02:53:26.2Ski Over 409801:03:41.6Ski Open265Male294  6:25 min/kmWave 1
344Ray WALDRONDNSSki Over 60 Ski Open Male   Wave 3
33345Jim WALKER01:59:20.2Ski Over 40600:09:35.6Ski Open31Male33  4:25 min/kmWave 3
85346Ben WALKER02:08:55.0Ski Under 19700:15:41.3Ski Open69Male78  4:46 min/kmWave 3
92347Jenna WARD02:09:18.0Ski Open700:07:05.6Ski Open9Female9  4:47 min/kmWave 2
121348Jason WARD02:14:20.8Ski Open3500:25:05.3Ski Open98Male111  4:58 min/kmWave 3
176349Andrew WARDLE02:18:54.8Ski Over 502600:20:46.8Ski Open141Male158  5:08 min/kmWave 3
Page 1 of 8 (389 items)
[1]2345678
fb