The Doctor Ocean Paddle
Skip Navigation Links
Results
Details
24 Nov 2018
HyperLink
Page 1 of 8 (389 items)
[1]2345678
Pos
Race No
Fav
Share
Name
Time
Category *
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Second Categ
Second Categ Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Paddler1
Paddler2
Pace
Wave
95371Luke And Ray 02:09:47.7Male Double Team1100:16:25.3Double11Male85Ray SmithLuke Dooley4:48 min/kmWave 3
68372Mark And Paul 02:06:39.5Male Double Team700:13:17.1Double7Male64Paul DevonportMark Hardie4:41 min/kmWave 3
37373Mellow Nelo 02:00:02.4Male Double Team300:06:40.0Double3Male37Andrew CrothersMatthew Dean4:26 min/kmWave 3
81374Mike & Ric 02:08:38.0Male Double Team900:15:15.6Double9Male75Mike RaeRic Yeates4:45 min/kmWave 3
159375Oj 02:17:43.7Male Double Team1500:24:21.3Double15Male143John BartonDavid Whitham5:06 min/kmWave 3
71376Paul And Pete 02:06:53.0Male Double Team800:13:30.6Double8Male66Peter Van MaanenPaul Szijarto4:41 min/kmWave 3
88377Stef & Dave 02:09:10.0Male Double Team1000:15:47.6Double10Male80David MartinStefan Wolmarans4:47 min/kmWave 3
59378Team Bck 02:04:30.6Male Double Team500:11:08.2Double5Male55Danny TopferDavid Creed4:36 min/kmWave 3
62380Vanant Watersports 02:05:01.6Male Double Team600:11:39.2Double6Male58Jose CostaNeil O'Leary4:37 min/kmWave 3
134381Wet'n'wild 02:15:23.3Male Double Team1400:22:00.9Double14Male121Wayne MartinAllan Ribbons5:00 min/kmWave 3
16366Corpse Express 01:54:26.5Male Double Team200:01:04.1Double2Male16Reece BakerLockie Armstrong4:14 min/kmWave 3
114367Darryl & Spencer 02:12:44.4Male Double Team1300:19:22.0Double13Male104Spencer KingDaryll Long4:54 min/kmWave 3
12368Double Down Under 01:53:22.4Male Double Team1 Double1Male12Steve BirdJesse Phillips4:11 min/kmWave 3
110369Drummers Run 1 Oc2 02:12:01.2Male Double Team1200:18:38.8Double12Male100Gordon StimsonAdam Fahey4:53 min/kmWave 3
43395Sarson & Morgan 02:01:30.8Male Double Team400:08:08.4Double4Male43SarsonMorgan4:30 min/kmWave 3
192384Garth And Leanne 02:20:45.0Mixed Double Team300:05:36.6Double3Mixed3Garth CivilLeanne Smith5:12 min/kmWave 3
130383Team Harmsen 02:15:08.4Mixed Double Team1 Double1Mixed1Karen HarmsenChris Harmsen5:00 min/kmWave 3
167364Low Expectations 02:18:15.0Mixed Double Team200:03:06.6Double2Mixed2Matt HowellJeanny Terry5:07 min/kmWave 3
307365Bricknells 02:35:43.8Mixed Double Team400:20:35.4Double4Mixed4Leigh BricknellGail Bricknell5:46 min/kmWave 2
179358Stewart WOODGER02:19:11.4OC1200:03:34.5OC12Male161  5:09 min/kmWave 2
360Andrew WORLINGDNSOC1 OC1 Male   Wave 2
32711Darren ARMITAGE02:44:56.4OC1700:29:19.5OC17Male281  6:06 min/kmWave 2
35478Benjamin CRANFORD03:04:33.7OC1800:48:56.8OC18Male304  6:50 min/kmWave 2
315117Simon FOXALL02:38:13.2OC1600:22:36.3OC16Male271  5:51 min/kmWave 2
264135Hope GRUNFELD02:28:40.1OC11 OC11Female29  5:30 min/kmWave 2
139156Steven HINTON02:15:36.9OC11 OC11Male125  5:01 min/kmWave 2
309179Jason JUMA-ROSS02:36:37.5OC1500:21:00.6OC15Male266  5:48 min/kmWave 2
345212Jenny MADDEN02:55:03.3OC1200:26:23.2OC12Female45  6:29 min/kmWave 1
286218Gordon MCKAY02:31:57.5OC1400:16:20.6OC14Male251  5:37 min/kmWave 2
355236Rachel MOSEN03:05:43.5OC1300:37:03.4OC13Female47  6:52 min/kmWave 1
268298Michael SEAY02:29:24.4OC1300:13:47.5OC13Male236  5:32 min/kmWave 2
362284John ROMYN03:32:41.1Prone Paddleboards Open1 Prone1Male311  7:52 min/kmWave 1
206David LEWISDNSProne Paddleboards Open Prone Male   Wave 1
36838John BROCKHOFF04:27:08.8Prone Paddleboards Open300:54:27.7Prone3Male316  9:53 min/kmWave 1
36462Andrew CHRISTOPHER03:43:20.6Prone Paddleboards Open200:10:39.5Prone2Male313  8:16 min/kmWave 1
367336Lia TREBILCOCK04:24:09.3Prone Paddleboards Open1 Prone1Female48  9:47 min/kmWave 1
163326Cameron TAYLOR02:18:03.4Ski Open4000:28:47.9Ski Open130Male147  5:06 min/kmWave 3
26327Kristopher TAYLOR01:57:20.0Ski Open1500:08:04.5Ski Open24Male26  4:20 min/kmWave 3
255329Alex TENNANT02:27:23.7Ski Open4900:38:08.2Ski Open206Male225  5:27 min/kmWave 3
222338Fiona TSCHAUT02:24:10.9Ski Open1300:21:58.5Ski Open21Female21  5:20 min/kmWave 2
197305Tara SMITH02:20:58.4Ski Open1200:18:46.0Ski Open17Female17  5:13 min/kmWave 2
40323Daniel TAMSETT02:00:47.2Ski Open2300:11:31.7Ski Open37Male40  4:28 min/kmWave 3
164324Brant TAPLEY02:18:07.9Ski Open4100:28:52.4Ski Open131Male148  5:06 min/kmWave 3
138356Elizabeth WISE02:15:31.5Ski Open1000:13:19.1Ski Open13Female13  5:01 min/kmWave 2
92347Jenna WARD02:09:18.0Ski Open700:07:05.6Ski Open9Female9  4:47 min/kmWave 2
121348Jason WARD02:14:20.8Ski Open3500:25:05.3Ski Open98Male111  4:58 min/kmWave 3
288352Mike WILD02:32:28.1Ski Open5200:43:12.6Ski Open231Male253  5:38 min/kmWave 1
103353Daniel WILMANN02:11:12.1Ski Open3400:21:56.6Ski Open82Male93  4:51 min/kmWave 3
23335Greg TOBIN01:56:46.0Ski Open1400:07:30.5Ski Open21Male23  4:19 min/kmWave 3
2754Ben CARRICK01:57:31.5Ski Open1600:08:16.0Ski Open25Male27  4:21 min/kmWave 3
Page 1 of 8 (389 items)
[1]2345678
fb