The Doctor Ocean Paddle
24 Nov 2018
Results
Details
 
Contact
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
[3]
4
5
6
7
8
Page 3 of 8 (389 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Second Cat
Second Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Paddler1
Paddler2
Pace
Wave
258
211
Robert MACQUEEN
Robert MACQUEEN #211
Male Ski Over 60
02:28:18.2
02:28:18.2
8
(227)
Ski Over 60
8
00:11:51.3
Ski Open
208
Male
227
5:29 min/km
Wave 3
346
183
Jason KENNETT
Jason KENNETT #183
Male SUP Open
02:55:34.0
02:55:34.0
8
(297)
SUP Open
8
00:33:59.9
SUP Open
8
Male
297
6:30 min/km
Wave 1
77
185
Darryl KHNG
Darryl KHNG #185
Male Ski Over 50
02:08:05.7
02:08:05.7
8
(72)
Ski Over 50
8
00:09:57.7
Ski Open
64
Male
72
4:44 min/km
Wave 3
10
186
Austin KIEFFER
Austin KIEFFER #186
Male Ski Open
01:53:06.0
01:53:06.0
8
(10)
Ski Open
8
00:03:50.5
Ski Open
10
Male
10
4:11 min/km
Wave 3
94
119
Tegan FRASER
Tegan FRASER #119
Female Ski Open
02:09:46.6
02:09:46.6
8
(10)
Ski Open
8
00:07:34.2
Ski Open
10
Female
10
4:48 min/km
Wave 2
98
104
James EKINS
James EKINS #104
Male Ski Under 19
02:10:34.3
02:10:34.3
8
(88)
Ski Under 19
8
00:17:20.6
Ski Open
77
Male
88
4:50 min/km
Wave 3
354
78
Benjamin CRANFORD
Benjamin CRANFORD #78
Male OC1
03:04:33.7
03:04:33.7
8
(304)
OC1
8
00:48:56.8
OC1
8
Male
304
6:50 min/km
Wave 2
301
61
Aimee CHRISTIE
Aimee CHRISTIE #61
Female Ski Over 40
02:34:24.3
02:34:24.3
9
(37)
Ski Over 40
9
00:25:16.7
Ski Open
36
Female
37
5:43 min/km
Wave 1
99
153
Jeremy HEYS
Jeremy HEYS #153
Male Ski Under 19
02:10:34.6
02:10:34.6
9
(89)
Ski Under 19
9
00:17:20.9
Ski Open
78
Male
89
4:50 min/km
Wave 3
128
217
Kaitlyn MATUSCHKA
Kaitlyn MATUSCHKA #217
Female Ski Open
02:14:59.4
02:14:59.4
9
(11)
Ski Open
9
00:12:47.0
Ski Open
11
Female
11
4:59 min/km
Wave 2
13
278
Brendan RICE
Brendan RICE #278
Male Ski Open
01:53:26.0
01:53:26.0
9
(13)
Ski Open
9
00:04:10.5
Ski Open
12
Male
13
4:12 min/km
Wave 3
42
396
Brad RODGERS
Brad RODGERS #396
Male Ski Over 40
02:01:25.9
02:01:25.9
9
(42)
Ski Over 40
9
00:11:41.3
Ski Open
39
Male
42
4:29 min/km
Wave 3
348
387
Dave CHAPMAN
Dave CHAPMAN #387
Male SUP Open
02:57:17.0
02:57:17.0
9
(299)
SUP Open
9
00:35:42.9
SUP Open
9
Male
299
6:33 min/km
Wave 1
81
374
Mike & Ric
Mike & Ric #374
Male Male Double Team
02:08:38.0
02:08:38.0
9
(75)
Male Double Team
9
00:15:15.6
Double
9
Male
75
Mike Rae
Ric Yeates
4:45 min/km
Wave 3
83
341
Grahame VAN DYK
Grahame VAN DYK #341
Male Ski Over 50
02:08:43.7
02:08:43.7
9
(76)
Ski Over 50
9
00:10:35.7
Ski Open
67
Male
76
4:46 min/km
Wave 3
260
309
Warren SOUTHWELL
Warren SOUTHWELL #309
Male Ski Over 60
02:28:21.9
02:28:21.9
9
(229)
Ski Over 60
9
00:11:55.0
Ski Open
210
Male
229
5:29 min/km
Wave 3
266
328
Stuart TENNANT
Stuart TENNANT #328
Male Ski Over 60
02:29:17.8
02:29:17.8
10
(234)
Ski Over 60
10
00:12:50.9
Ski Open
215
Male
234
5:31 min/km
Wave 1
88
377
Stef & Dave
Stef & Dave #377
Male Male Double Team
02:09:10.0
02:09:10.0
10
(80)
Male Double Team
10
00:15:47.6
Double
10
Male
80
David Martin
Stefan Wolmarans
4:47 min/km
Wave 3
138
356
Elizabeth WISE
Elizabeth WISE #356
Female Ski Open
02:15:31.5
02:15:31.5
10
(13)
Ski Open
10
00:13:19.1
Ski Open
13
Female
13
5:01 min/km
Wave 2
310
390
Linda JACKSON
Linda JACKSON #390
Female Ski Over 40
02:36:55.9
02:36:55.9
10
(40)
Ski Over 40
10
00:27:48.3
Ski Open
39
Female
40
5:48 min/km
Wave 2
352
178
Daniel JUENGLING
Daniel JUENGLING #178
Male SUP Open
03:03:46.3
03:03:46.3
10
(303)
SUP Open
10
00:42:12.2
SUP Open
10
Male
303
6:48 min/km
Wave 1
93
57
Walter CHALUPSKY
Walter CHALUPSKY #57
Male Ski Over 50
02:09:28.1
02:09:28.1
10
(84)
Ski Over 50
10
00:11:20.1
Ski Open
74
Male
84
4:47 min/km
Wave 3
105
106
Patrick ELEY
Patrick ELEY #106
Male Ski Under 19
02:11:22.6
02:11:22.6
10
(95)
Ski Under 19
10
00:18:08.9
Ski Open
84
Male
95
4:51 min/km
Wave 3
14
91
Samuel DJODAN
Samuel DJODAN #91
Male Ski Open
01:53:52.4
01:53:52.4
10
(14)
Ski Open
10
00:04:36.9
Ski Open
13
Male
14
4:13 min/km
Wave 3
45
136
Brad HAGAN
Brad HAGAN #136
Male Ski Over 40
02:02:13.3
02:02:13.3
10
(44)
Ski Over 40
10
00:12:28.7
Ski Open
40
Male
44
4:31 min/km
Wave 3
293
126
Paddlepop GILLETT
Paddlepop GILLETT #126
Male Ski Over 60
02:32:59.8
02:32:59.8
11
(256)
Ski Over 60
11
00:16:32.9
Ski Open
234
Male
256
5:39 min/km
Wave 3
107
92
Istvan DOMOKOS
Istvan DOMOKOS #92
Male Ski Over 50
02:11:29.3
02:11:29.3
11
(97)
Ski Over 50
11
00:13:21.3
Ski Open
86
Male
97
4:52 min/km
Wave 3
46
254
Matt OGAREY
Matt OGAREY #254
Male Ski Over 40
02:02:13.6
02:02:13.6
11
(45)
Ski Over 40
11
00:12:29.0
Ski Open
41
Male
45
4:31 min/km
Wave 3
337
261
Rozetta PAYNE
Rozetta PAYNE #261
Female Ski Over 40
02:47:36.6
02:47:36.6
11
(44)
Ski Over 40
11
00:38:29.0
Ski Open
43
Female
44
6:12 min/km
Wave 2
18
267
James PORTER
James PORTER #267
Male Ski Open
01:55:01.9
01:55:01.9
11
(18)
Ski Open
11
00:05:46.4
Ski Open
16
Male
18
4:15 min/km
Wave 3
169
239
Montannah MURRAY
Montannah MURRAY #239
Female Ski Open
02:18:22.0
02:18:22.0
11
(16)
Ski Open
11
00:16:09.6
Ski Open
16
Female
16
5:07 min/km
Wave 2
359
393
Kazuki YAMADA
Kazuki YAMADA #393
Male SUP Open
03:11:52.8
03:11:52.8
11
(308)
SUP Open
11
00:50:18.7
SUP Open
11
Male
308
7:06 min/km
Wave 1
95
371
Luke And Ray
Luke And Ray #371
Male Male Double Team
02:09:47.7
02:09:47.7
11
(85)
Male Double Team
11
00:16:25.3
Double
11
Male
85
Ray Smith
Luke Dooley
4:48 min/km
Wave 3
108
303
Hayden SMART
Hayden SMART #303
Male Ski Under 19
02:11:31.0
02:11:31.0
11
(98)
Ski Under 19
11
00:18:17.3
Ski Open
87
Male
98
4:52 min/km
Wave 3
197
305
Tara SMITH
Tara SMITH #305
Female Ski Open
02:20:58.4
02:20:58.4
12
(17)
Ski Open
12
00:18:46.0
Ski Open
17
Female
17
5:13 min/km
Wave 2
110
369
Drummers Run 1 Oc2
Drummers Run 1 Oc2 #369
Male Male Double Team
02:12:01.2
02:12:01.2
12
(100)
Male Double Team
12
00:18:38.8
Double
12
Male
100
Gordon Stimson
Adam Fahey
4:53 min/km
Wave 3
54
252
Julian NORTON-SMITH
Julian NORTON-SMITH #252
Male Ski Over 40
02:03:55.4
02:03:55.4
12
(51)
Ski Over 40
12
00:14:10.8
Ski Open
47
Male
51
4:35 min/km
Wave 3
111
189
Ian KININMONTH
Ian KININMONTH #189
Male Ski Over 50
02:12:07.6
02:12:07.6
12
(101)
Ski Over 50
12
00:13:59.6
Ski Open
89
Male
101
4:53 min/km
Wave 3
297
209
Tony LUBNER
Tony LUBNER #209
Male Ski Over 60
02:33:39.7
02:33:39.7
12
(260)
Ski Over 60
12
00:17:12.8
Ski Open
238
Male
260
5:41 min/km
Wave 3
20
102
Caine ECKSTEIN
Caine ECKSTEIN #102
Male Ski Open
01:55:38.7
01:55:38.7
12
(20)
Ski Open
12
00:06:23.2
Ski Open
18
Male
20
4:16 min/km
Wave 3
360
84
Ben DE CHANEET
Ben DE CHANEET #84
Male SUP Open
03:17:56.3
03:17:56.3
12
(309)
SUP Open
12
00:56:22.2
SUP Open
12
Male
309
7:19 min/km
Wave 1
109
5
Jeremy ALDERSON
Jeremy ALDERSON #5
Male Ski Under 19
02:11:47.2
02:11:47.2
12
(99)
Ski Under 19
12
00:18:33.5
Ski Open
88
Male
99
4:52 min/km
Wave 3
123
9
Ashby ALLEN
Ashby ALLEN #9
Male Ski Under 19
02:14:38.8
02:14:38.8
13
(113)
Ski Under 19
13
00:21:25.1
Ski Open
100
Male
113
4:59 min/km
Wave 3
113
205
Ross LEWIN
Ross LEWIN #205
Male Ski Over 50
02:12:42.8
02:12:42.8
13
(103)
Ski Over 50
13
00:14:34.8
Ski Open
91
Male
103
4:54 min/km
Wave 3
55
202
William LEE
William LEE #202
Male Ski Over 40
02:04:04.8
02:04:04.8
13
(52)
Ski Over 40
13
00:14:20.2
Ski Open
48
Male
52
4:35 min/km
Wave 3
299
158
Tim HOOKINS
Tim HOOKINS #158
Male Ski Over 60
02:33:44.9
02:33:44.9
13
(261)
Ski Over 60
13
00:17:18.0
Ski Open
239
Male
261
5:41 min/km
Wave 3
21
237
Andrew MOWLEM
Andrew MOWLEM #237
Male Ski Open
01:56:09.9
01:56:09.9
13
(21)
Ski Open
13
00:06:54.4
Ski Open
19
Male
21
4:18 min/km
Wave 3
222
338
Fiona TSCHAUT
Fiona TSCHAUT #338
Female Ski Open
02:24:10.9
02:24:10.9
13
(21)
Ski Open
13
00:21:58.5
Ski Open
21
Female
21
5:20 min/km
Wave 2
114
367
Darryl & Spencer
Darryl & Spencer #367
Male Male Double Team
02:12:44.4
02:12:44.4
13
(104)
Male Double Team
13
00:19:22.0
Double
13
Male
104
Spencer King
Daryll Long
4:54 min/km
Wave 3
361
281
Ernie RICHARDSON
Ernie RICHARDSON #281
Male SUP Open
03:25:50.5
03:25:50.5
13
(310)
SUP Open
13
01:04:16.4
SUP Open
13
Male
310
7:37 min/km
Wave 1
1
2
[3]
4
5
6
7
8
Page 3 of 8 (389 items)