Lake Leschenaultia OWS
11 Nov 2018
Results
Details
 
Contact
3.2km Swim
1.6km Swim
800m Swim
400m Swim
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
3
4
Page 1 of 4 (156 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Second Cat
Second Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
EstTime
Wetsuit
Points
Pace
43
Belinda BOYD
Belinda BOYD #43
Female 45-49
DNF
DNF
45-49
45-54
Female
Belmont Masters
00:35:35
0
46
Cliff BRENNAN
Cliff BRENNAN #46
Male 35-39
DNS
DNS
35-39
35-44
Male
Cockburn Masters
00:45:10
0
48
John BRIGHTON
John BRIGHTON #48
Male 70-74
DNS
DNS
70-74
65-74
Male
00:35:00
0
53
Kirsten CADLE
Kirsten CADLE #53
Female 45-49
DNS
DNS
45-49
45-54
Female
Fremantle Masters
00:35:00
0
61
Debbie COOPER
Debbie COOPER #61
Female 55-59
DNS
DNS
55-59
55-64
Female
Swan Hills Masters
00:39:20
0
89
Jackie HAGAN
Jackie HAGAN #89
Female 50-54
DNS
DNS
50-54
45-54
Female
Rockingham Masters
00:40:00
0
95
Claire HAWKINS
Claire HAWKINS #95
Female 40-44
DNS
DNS
40-44
35-44
Female
00:26:23
0
96
Tracy HEAPERMAN
Tracy HEAPERMAN #96
Female 35-39
DNS
DNS
35-39
35-44
Female
Claremont Masters
00:45:00
0
107
Lynette HUNTER
Lynette HUNTER #107
Female 65-69
DNS
DNS
65-69
65-74
Female
Belmont Masters
00:48:25
0
129
Shane MCREDMOND
Shane MCREDMOND #129
Male 25-29
DNS
DNS
25-29
25-34
Male
Mandurah Masters
00:29:00
0
138
Thomas PICTON-WARLOW
Thomas PICTON-WARLOW #138
Male 50-54
DNS
DNS
50-54
45-54
Male
00:30:00
0
141
Geoff POTTS
Geoff POTTS #141
Male 60-64
DNF
DNF
60-64
55-64
Male
West Coast Masters
00:30:30
0
143
Timothy QUINLIVAN
Timothy QUINLIVAN #143
Male 60-64
DNS
DNS
60-64
55-64
Male
00:48:00
0
151
Mike SLEE
Mike SLEE #151
Male 50-54
DNS
DNS
50-54
45-54
Male
00:29:01
0
154
Louise SMITH
Louise SMITH #154
Female 40-44
DNS
DNS
40-44
35-44
Female
00:25:00
0
158
Gareth SPENCER
Gareth SPENCER #158
Male 45-49
DNS
DNS
45-49
45-54
Male
00:42:00
0
164
Susanne UNDERWOOD
Susanne UNDERWOOD #164
Female 60-64
DNS
DNS
60-64
55-64
Female
01:00:00
0
179
Scott YAXLEY
Scott YAXLEY #179
Male 50-54
DNS
DNS
50-54
45-54
Male
Maida Vale Masters
00:24:30
0
60
34
Tanya ANDREWS
Tanya ANDREWS #34
Female 35-39
00:31:15.8
00:31:15.8
3
(29)
35-39
3
00:08:27.5
35-44
6
Female
29
Cockburn Masters
1
00:32:35
Yes
0
19:32 min/km
75
125
Christine MC CAFFERTY
Christine MC CAFFERTY #125
Female 45-49
00:32:32.9
00:32:32.9
3
(40)
45-49
3
00:03:14.4
45-54
5
Female
40
Bunbury Masters
3
00:34:30
Yes
0
20:20 min/km
84
47
John BRIGHTON
John BRIGHTON #47
Male 70-74
00:34:13.3
00:34:13.3
2
(40)
70-74
2
00:07:06.8
65-74
8
Male
40
00:35:00
Snorkel
0
21:23 min/km
99
152
Kimberley SMITH
Kimberley SMITH #152
Female 25-29
00:35:46.8
00:35:46.8
5
(54)
25-29
5
00:12:03.3
25-34
12
Female
54
Swan Hills Masters
3
00:35:00
Yes
0
22:21 min/km
42
76
Mark ELLIOTT
Mark ELLIOTT #76
Male 45-49
00:28:48.5
00:28:48.5
2
(26)
45-49
2
00:08:31.6
45-54
9
Male
26
F4L Phoenix Triathlon Club
2
00:29:00
1
18:00 min/km
52
70
Dave DYSON
Dave DYSON #70
Male 50-54
00:29:48.5
00:29:48.5
8
(30)
50-54
8
00:08:07.1
45-54
10
Male
30
00:28:00
1
18:37 min/km
74
60
Sheena CLARK
Sheena CLARK #60
Female 30-34
00:32:26.4
00:32:26.4
5
(39)
30-34
5
00:06:41.7
25-34
9
Female
39
Melville Masters
6
00:29:02
1
20:16 min/km
77
73
Grey EGERTON-WARBURTON
Grey EGERTON-WARBURTON #73
Male 45-49
00:32:38.1
00:32:38.1
3
(36)
45-49
3
00:12:21.2
45-54
11
Male
36
00:45:00
1
20:23 min/km
78
171
Melinda WALLWORK
Melinda WALLWORK #171
Female 30-34
00:32:39.6
00:32:39.6
6
(42)
30-34
6
00:06:54.9
25-34
10
Female
42
Beatty Park Masters
4
00:32:00
1
20:24 min/km
83
83
Colin GIBSON
Colin GIBSON #83
Male 50-54
00:33:53.5
00:33:53.5
9
(39)
50-54
9
00:12:12.1
45-54
12
Male
39
Armadale Masters
5
00:35:18
1
21:10 min/km
86
74
Julie-Anne ELKINS
Julie-Anne ELKINS #74
Female 30-34
00:34:18.8
00:34:18.8
7
(46)
30-34
7
00:08:34.1
25-34
11
Female
46
00:39:27
1
21:26 min/km
87
162
Graham THOMPSON
Graham THOMPSON #162
Male 65-69
00:34:33.7
00:34:33.7
7
(41)
65-69
7
00:09:48.4
65-74
9
Male
41
00:40:00
1
21:36 min/km
89
147
Maggie READ
Maggie READ #147
Female 60-64
00:34:44.1
00:34:44.1
5
(48)
60-64
5
00:10:06.2
55-64
9
Female
48
Maida Vale Masters
4
00:35:35
1
21:42 min/km
90
156
Stephen SMITH
Stephen SMITH #156
Male 65-69
00:34:46.1
00:34:46.1
8
(42)
65-69
8
00:10:00.8
65-74
10
Male
42
Geraldton Masters
2
00:34:34
1
21:43 min/km
91
84
Sue GILES
Sue GILES #84
Female 55-59
00:34:53.5
00:34:53.5
5
(49)
55-59
5
00:09:09.8
55-64
10
Female
49
Mandurah Masters
5
00:37:20
1
21:48 min/km
95
175
Gwyn WILLIAMS
Gwyn WILLIAMS #175
Male 70-74
00:35:32.8
00:35:32.8
3
(45)
70-74
3
00:08:26.3
65-74
11
Male
45
Maida Vale Masters
5
00:31:46
1
22:13 min/km
96
50
Debbie BROWN
Debbie BROWN #50
Female 60-64
00:35:33.6
00:35:33.6
6
(51)
60-64
6
00:10:55.7
55-64
11
Female
51
Mandurah Masters
6
00:34:04
1
22:13 min/km
97
131
Kirsten MITCHELL
Kirsten MITCHELL #131
Female 35-39
00:35:43.1
00:35:43.1
5
(52)
35-39
5
00:12:54.8
35-44
9
Female
52
Maida Vale Masters
6
00:30:30
1
22:19 min/km
100
167
Jacques VAN RENSBURG
Jacques VAN RENSBURG #167
Male 45-49
00:35:49.9
00:35:49.9
4
(46)
45-49
4
00:15:33.0
45-54
13
Male
46
00:36:45
1
22:23 min/km
101
233
David HALL
David HALL #233
Male 50-54
00:36:10.4
00:36:10.4
10
(47)
50-54
10
00:14:29.0
45-54
14
Male
47
Somerset Sea Snakes
1
00:37:58
1
22:36 min/km
102
108
Cathy ISBISTER
Cathy ISBISTER #108
Female 55-59
00:36:19.1
00:36:19.1
6
(55)
55-59
6
00:10:35.4
55-64
12
Female
55
Mandurah Masters
7
00:35:00
1
22:41 min/km
104
236
Kerry HODSON
Kerry HODSON #236
Female 60-64
00:36:42.7
00:36:42.7
7
(57)
60-64
7
00:12:04.8
55-64
13
Female
57
West Coast Masters
9
00:32:00
1
22:56 min/km
105
163
Sarah THOMPSON
Sarah THOMPSON #163
Female 40-44
00:36:45.5
00:36:45.5
5
(58)
40-44
5
00:12:28.4
35-44
10
Female
58
00:34:00
1
22:58 min/km
108
230
Paul WATERS
Paul WATERS #230
Male 50-54
00:36:57.4
00:36:57.4
11
(48)
50-54
11
00:15:16.0
45-54
15
Male
48
Maida Vale Masters
8
00:38:00
1
23:05 min/km
111
72
Georgina EGERTON-WARBURTON
Georgina EGERTON-WARBURTON #72
Female 40-44
00:37:44.0
00:37:44.0
6
(62)
40-44
6
00:13:26.9
35-44
11
Female
62
00:45:00
1
23:34 min/km
115
128
Jamie MCINTYRE
Jamie MCINTYRE #128
Male 45-49
00:38:37.3
00:38:37.3
5
(51)
45-49
5
00:18:20.4
45-54
16
Male
51
00:40:36
1
24:08 min/km
117
62
Jim COTEN
Jim COTEN #62
Male 50-54
00:39:08.8
00:39:08.8
12
(52)
50-54
12
00:17:27.4
45-54
17
Male
52
Kwinana Masters
1
00:41:00
1
24:28 min/km
118
49
Lara BROAD
Lara BROAD #49
Female 45-49
00:39:19.3
00:39:19.3
7
(66)
45-49
7
00:10:00.8
45-54
9
Female
66
00:40:00
1
24:34 min/km
119
176
Nikki WINKWORTH
Nikki WINKWORTH #176
Female 40-44
00:39:33.5
00:39:33.5
7
(67)
40-44
7
00:15:16.4
35-44
12
Female
67
00:37:00
1
24:43 min/km
120
38
Lisa BISSELL
Lisa BISSELL #38
Female 55-59
00:39:35.6
00:39:35.6
7
(68)
55-59
7
00:13:51.9
55-64
14
Female
68
Whitfords Masters
1
00:40:40
1
24:44 min/km
121
42
Jennifer BOURNE
Jennifer BOURNE #42
Female 35-39
00:40:46.3
00:40:46.3
6
(69)
35-39
6
00:17:58.0
35-44
13
Female
69
Maida Vale Masters
9
00:39:25
1
25:28 min/km
122
117
Olena KOPYL
Olena KOPYL #117
Female 35-39
00:40:47.2
00:40:47.2
7
(70)
35-39
7
00:17:58.9
35-44
14
Female
70
Beatty Park Masters
5
00:37:15
1
25:29 min/km
[1]
2
3
4
Page 1 of 4 (156 items)