Augusta Adventure Fest
3 Nov 2018

     

Page 1 of 7 (304 items)
FavPosRace NoShareNameTimeCategoryCat PosTime Behind CatGenderGen PosCountrySwimRunMTBPaddlePace1km Ocean SwimO/PosC/PosG/PosRunTurn 3.3kmO/PosC/PosG/Pos6.6km CLIF Bar RunO/PosC/PosG/PosT1O/PosC/PosG/Pos15km MTBO/PosC/PosG/PosT2O/PosC/PosG/Pos6km Inlet PaddleO/PosC/PosG/Pos
232504
Gobby And Power 03:04:26.57Female Junior Team200:16:30.83Female24AUS Finlay GobbyFinlay GobbyMilla PowerFinlay Gobby6:21 min/km00:21:56.438521100:23:21.1220521700:47:33.5320922100:00:41.4111101:07:55.7125633100:00:40.9511021000:45:38.53209222


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
1km Ocean Swim00:21:56.4300:21:56.4300:21:56.4308:52:38.438521185211
RunTurn 3.3km00:45:17.5600:23:21.1200:23:21.1209:15:59.56151213205217
6.6km CLIF Bar Run01:09:29.9700:47:33.5300:24:12.4109:40:11.97177213209221
T101:10:11.3800:00:41.4100:00:41.4109:40:53.38167213111
15km MTB02:18:07.0901:07:55.7101:07:55.7110:48:49.09238224256331
T202:18:48.0400:00:40.9500:00:40.9510:49:30.04237224110210
6km Inlet Paddle03:04:26.5700:45:38.5300:45:38.5311:35:08.57232224209222
82539
Team Camo 02:32:22.70Team of 21200:16:05.52Mixed36AUS Tom CrehanTom CrehanTom CartyTom Carty5:15 min/km00:24:39.38170217300:23:13.66201289800:40:14.8498154500:00:42.9221100:42:36.752031000:00:45.04133208400:43:23.761922886


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
1km Ocean Swim00:24:39.3800:24:39.3800:24:39.3808:55:21.3817021731702173
RunTurn 3.3km00:47:53.0400:23:13.6600:23:13.6609:18:35.0418727882012898
6.6km CLIF Bar Run01:04:54.2200:40:14.8400:17:01.1709:35:36.221221652981545
T101:05:37.1500:00:42.9200:00:42.9209:36:19.151081245211
15km MTB01:48:13.9000:42:36.7500:42:36.7510:18:55.905572220310
T201:48:58.9400:00:45.0400:00:45.0410:19:40.94557221332084
6km Inlet Paddle02:32:22.7000:43:23.7600:43:23.7611:03:04.708212361922886
132633
Mcnifficents 02:38:34.65Mixed Team2700:29:25.94Mixed58AUS Penny McniffCaitlin McniffJames McniffMartin Mcniff5:28 min/km00:25:08.10192448400:21:40.90155407600:44:19.00169367500:00:43.2831200:52:38.57167397500:00:21.7221100:35:23.97631427


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
1km Ocean Swim00:25:08.1000:25:08.1000:25:08.1008:55:50.1019244841924484
RunTurn 3.3km00:46:49.0000:21:40.9000:21:40.9009:17:31.0017240791554076
6.6km CLIF Bar Run01:09:27.1000:44:19.0000:22:38.1009:40:09.1017439801693675
T101:10:10.3900:00:43.2800:00:43.2809:40:52.391663878312
15km MTB02:02:48.9600:52:38.5700:52:38.5710:33:30.9615934701673975
T202:03:10.6800:00:21.7200:00:21.7210:33:52.681553369211
6km Inlet Paddle02:38:34.6500:35:23.9700:35:23.9711:09:16.651322758631427
33449
Noah BOLDY02:19:36.61Junior (Under 15)1Male19AUS 4:48 min/km00:21:16.247023100:18:28.615623100:38:47.126823300:00:44.7641100:45:23.224922700:00:50.5815514600:32:34.6727114


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
1km Ocean Swim00:21:16.2400:21:16.2400:21:16.2408:51:58.247023170231
RunTurn 3.3km00:39:44.8500:18:28.6100:18:28.6109:10:26.855622756231
6.6km CLIF Bar Run01:00:03.3600:38:47.1200:20:18.5009:30:45.365832868233
T101:00:48.1200:00:44.7600:00:44.7609:31:30.1255327411
15km MTB01:46:11.3500:45:23.2200:45:23.2210:16:53.354922849227
T201:47:01.9400:00:50.5800:00:50.5810:17:43.9448228155146
6km Inlet Paddle02:19:36.6100:32:34.6700:32:34.6710:50:18.613311927114
27616
The X Men 02:18:14.44Male Team500:18:40.67Male15AUS Timothy VanderbeekMichael BaldockGreg HoughMark Webster4:46 min/km00:24:16.04161137100:17:27.893471700:34:35.062551400:00:45.1151200:45:13.794652500:00:27.18205800:32:57.2430716


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
1km Ocean Swim00:24:16.0400:24:16.0400:24:16.0408:54:58.0416113711611371
RunTurn 3.3km00:41:43.9300:17:27.8900:17:27.8909:12:25.9385104034717
6.6km CLIF Bar Run00:58:51.1000:34:35.0600:17:07.1609:29:33.104962525514
T100:59:36.2100:00:45.1100:00:45.1109:30:18.2145623512
15km MTB01:44:50.0100:45:13.7900:45:13.7910:15:32.014252546525
T201:45:17.1900:00:27.1800:00:27.1810:15:59.19375202058
6km Inlet Paddle02:18:14.4400:32:57.2400:32:57.2410:48:56.442751530716
248626
The Ladies & Loz 03:12:56.13Mixed Team5801:03:47.42Mixed114AUS Michelle TusonJennifer SmithEloise DortchLawrence Smith6:39 min/km00:31:25.732566011700:26:33.492485811600:52:14.932465811400:00:45.5062300:51:42.58154366800:00:50.57154509300:55:56.8225358115


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
1km Ocean Swim00:31:25.7300:31:25.7300:31:25.7309:02:07.732566011725660117
RunTurn 3.3km00:57:59.2200:26:33.4900:26:33.4909:28:41.222616112124858116
6.6km CLIF Bar Run01:23:40.6600:52:14.9300:25:41.4409:54:22.662556011824658114
T101:24:26.1600:00:45.5000:00:45.5009:55:08.1625460118623
15km MTB02:16:08.7400:51:42.5800:51:42.5810:46:50.74235551101543668
T202:16:59.3100:00:50.5700:00:50.5710:47:41.31236561111545093
6km Inlet Paddle03:12:56.1300:55:56.8200:55:56.8211:43:38.132485811425358115
139576
The Fast And The Furious 02:39:40.26Female Team200:16:18.63Female8AUS Elissa ForbesNgaire CarusoDianne CarusoYvette Caruso5:30 min/km00:23:05.5412061700:22:25.6118171500:42:30.4114431100:00:45.5271200:51:40.5415361300:00:27.95262300:41:10.29155413


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
1km Ocean Swim00:23:05.5400:23:05.5400:23:05.5408:53:47.54120617120617
RunTurn 3.3km00:45:31.1500:22:25.6100:22:25.6109:16:13.15159614181715
6.6km CLIF Bar Run01:05:35.9500:42:30.4100:20:04.8009:36:17.95132411144311
T101:06:21.4700:00:45.5200:00:45.5209:37:03.47124411712
15km MTB01:58:02.0200:51:40.5400:51:40.5410:28:44.0213539153613
T201:58:29.9700:00:27.9500:00:27.9510:29:11.97135392623
6km Inlet Paddle02:39:40.2600:41:10.2900:41:10.2911:10:22.2613928155413
39502
200% 02:21:41.20Male Junior Team200:23:53.90Male21AUS Harry AllissArkie DisneyArkie DisneyHarry Alliss4:53 min/km00:17:47.32102700:16:20.55164900:35:51.633741900:00:46.4981300:49:12.3011245500:00:26.19132500:37:37.2489343


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
1km Ocean Swim00:17:47.3200:17:47.3200:17:47.3208:48:29.3210271027
RunTurn 3.3km00:34:07.8700:16:20.5500:16:20.5509:04:49.878261649
6.6km CLIF Bar Run00:53:38.9500:35:51.6300:19:31.0809:24:20.951521137419
T100:54:25.4500:00:46.4900:00:46.4909:25:07.4514210813
15km MTB01:43:37.7600:49:12.3000:49:12.3010:14:19.7630318112455
T201:44:03.9500:00:26.1900:00:26.1910:14:45.95303181325
6km Inlet Paddle02:21:41.2000:37:37.2400:37:37.2410:52:23.203922189343
77610
Crikey!! 02:31:13.49Mixed Junior Team500:17:58.49Mixed33Mia HawkeHarrison CampbellLucas RavenhillJoshua Marshall5:12 min/km00:22:09.749073900:17:25.113131600:35:51.223631700:00:46.8891400:50:28.2513656100:00:26.781841000:41:30.61163671


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
1km Ocean Swim00:22:09.7400:22:09.7400:22:09.7408:52:51.749073990739
RunTurn 3.3km00:39:34.8500:17:25.1100:17:25.1109:10:16.855252531316
6.6km CLIF Bar Run00:58:00.9600:35:51.2200:18:26.1109:28:42.964051836317
T100:58:47.8400:00:46.8800:00:46.8809:29:29.8437517914
15km MTB01:49:16.0900:50:28.2500:50:28.2510:19:58.0960426136561
T201:49:42.8800:00:26.7800:00:26.7810:20:24.886042618410
6km Inlet Paddle02:31:13.4900:41:30.6100:41:30.6111:01:55.4977533163671
49419
Nick RIVE02:24:15.15Veteran (40-49)800:19:35.44Male25AUS 4:58 min/km00:23:07.49123155400:20:07.7910194700:38:19.556493100:00:47.90101400:45:00.844182000:01:28.48235209100:35:30.87651035


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
1km Ocean Swim00:23:07.4900:23:07.4900:23:07.4908:53:49.4912315541231554
RunTurn 3.3km00:43:15.2800:20:07.7900:20:07.7909:13:57.281151452101947
6.6km CLIF Bar Run01:01:27.0400:38:19.5500:18:11.7609:32:09.0473103664931
T101:02:14.9500:00:47.9000:00:47.9009:32:56.95689331014
15km MTB01:47:15.7900:45:00.8400:45:00.8410:17:57.795193041820
T201:48:44.2700:01:28.4800:01:28.4810:19:26.27549312352091
6km Inlet Paddle02:24:15.1500:35:30.8700:35:30.8710:54:57.1549825651035
50558
Team Noel 02:24:16.74Mixed Team800:15:08.03Mixed21AUS Nicholas NoelJaclyn NoelKate NoelsLloyd Noel4:58 min/km00:19:16.223251300:17:59.154792400:36:19.494191900:00:48.17113500:55:08.77192458800:00:27.772351400:32:16.312258


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
1km Ocean Swim00:19:16.2200:19:16.2200:19:16.2208:49:58.223251332513
RunTurn 3.3km00:37:15.3700:17:59.1500:17:59.1509:07:57.372741247924
6.6km CLIF Bar Run00:55:35.7100:36:19.4900:18:20.3309:26:17.71253941919
T100:56:23.8800:00:48.1700:00:48.1709:27:05.8823381135
15km MTB01:51:32.6600:55:08.7700:55:08.7710:22:14.667213321924588
T201:52:00.4300:00:27.7700:00:27.7710:22:42.4370133223514
6km Inlet Paddle02:24:16.7400:32:16.3100:32:16.3110:54:58.74508212258
226686
Vrmmm...vrmmm... 03:01:26.05Mixed Team5200:52:17.34Mixed105NZL Mia BensonRoy McEwanRohani McEwanOlivia McEwan6:15 min/km00:24:03.78154336900:20:55.95134316500:47:05.97202479500:00:48.20124601:01:28.362335410700:00:33.4456153700:47:26.2922051101


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
1km Ocean Swim00:24:03.7800:24:03.7800:24:03.7808:54:45.7815433691543369
RunTurn 3.3km00:44:59.7300:20:55.9500:20:55.9509:15:41.7313830631343165
6.6km CLIF Bar Run01:11:09.7500:47:05.9700:26:10.0209:41:51.7518945882024795
T101:11:57.9600:00:48.2000:00:48.2009:42:39.9618644861246
15km MTB02:13:26.3201:01:28.3601:01:28.3610:44:08.322275210523354107
T202:13:59.7600:00:33.4400:00:33.4410:44:41.7622352105561537
6km Inlet Paddle03:01:26.0500:47:26.2900:47:26.2911:32:08.052265210522051101
3544
Oceanic Tri Club 01:59:33.77Male Team1Male3AUS Paul NewsomePaul NewsomeBart HollemansBart Hollemans4:07 min/km00:16:21.7721200:15:36.1091400:32:45.6591600:00:48.31132500:34:50.7311100:00:58.53182215900:33:48.7640820


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
1km Ocean Swim00:16:21.7700:16:21.7700:16:21.7708:47:03.77212212
RunTurn 3.3km00:31:57.8800:15:36.1000:15:36.1009:02:39.88212914
6.6km CLIF Bar Run00:49:07.4200:32:45.6500:17:09.5409:19:49.42312916
T100:49:55.7300:00:48.3100:00:48.3109:20:37.733121325
15km MTB01:24:46.4700:34:50.7300:34:50.7309:55:28.47212111
T201:25:45.0000:00:58.5300:00:58.5309:56:27.002121822159
6km Inlet Paddle01:59:33.7700:33:48.7600:33:48.7610:30:15.7731340820
135403
Daniel AMATO02:39:05.25Prime (18-39)900:44:40.30Male70AUS 5:29 min/km00:27:32.76226179700:23:25.86211169000:40:53.53116105900:00:48.59141600:47:29.398444300:00:36.738532300:41:44.23168980


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
1km Ocean Swim00:27:32.7600:27:32.7600:27:32.7608:58:14.7622617972261797
RunTurn 3.3km00:50:58.6200:23:25.8600:23:25.8609:21:40.6222717972111690
6.6km CLIF Bar Run01:08:26.2900:40:53.5300:17:27.6709:39:08.2915911741161059
T101:09:14.8900:00:48.5900:00:48.5909:39:56.8915611731416
15km MTB01:56:44.2800:47:29.3900:47:29.3910:27:26.2812696384443
T201:57:21.0100:00:36.7300:00:36.7310:28:03.0112596285323
6km Inlet Paddle02:39:05.2500:41:44.2300:41:44.2311:09:47.25135970168980
144658
Scc Team 5 02:40:44.77Mixed Junior Team700:27:29.78Mixed62AUS Nathan BaylissJean-Pierre LangleyBailey ClementsTaleisha Eliss5:32 min/km00:29:41.13245911200:18:45.156753200:39:10.927463500:00:48.83152700:50:29.8113766200:00:26.27153800:40:07.80138460


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
1km Ocean Swim00:29:41.1300:29:41.1300:29:41.1309:00:23.1324591122459112
RunTurn 3.3km00:48:26.2900:18:45.1500:18:45.1509:19:08.2919899567532
6.6km CLIF Bar Run01:08:52.0600:39:10.9200:20:25.7709:39:34.0616697774635
T101:09:40.8900:00:48.8300:00:48.8309:40:22.891609741527
15km MTB02:00:10.7000:50:29.8100:50:29.8110:30:52.70145866137662
T202:00:36.9700:00:26.2700:00:26.2710:31:18.971448661538
6km Inlet Paddle02:40:44.7700:40:07.8000:40:07.8011:11:26.77144762138460
136598
Waring Warriors 02:39:16.32Male Junior Team700:41:29.02Male71AUS Lachlan WoodDavid WaringSpencer BluntishCody Sangster5:29 min/km00:22:16.3410054600:18:46.846883400:39:55.279284600:00:49.42162700:53:31.6617468100:00:35.187271900:42:08.43173483


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
1km Ocean Swim00:22:16.3400:22:16.3400:22:16.3408:52:58.34100546100546
RunTurn 3.3km00:41:03.1800:18:46.8400:18:46.8409:11:45.187173468834
6.6km CLIF Bar Run01:02:11.6100:39:55.2700:21:08.4209:32:53.618354292846
T101:03:01.0300:00:49.4200:00:49.4209:33:43.03725361627
15km MTB01:56:32.6900:53:31.6600:53:31.6610:27:14.69125762174681
T201:57:07.8800:00:35.1800:00:35.1810:27:49.8812476172719
6km Inlet Paddle02:39:16.3200:42:08.4300:42:08.4311:09:58.32136771173483
111406
Laurence WALKER02:36:04.42Veteran (40-49)2000:31:24.71Male58AUS 5:22 min/km00:24:03.27153186600:20:57.04136156200:41:25.91124176500:00:49.69172800:46:26.8864143500:01:13.01217178000:42:05.631722482


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
1km Ocean Swim00:24:03.2700:24:03.2700:24:03.2708:54:45.2715318661531866
RunTurn 3.3km00:45:00.3100:20:57.0400:20:57.0409:15:42.3113917641361562
6.6km CLIF Bar Run01:05:29.1900:41:25.9100:20:28.8709:36:11.1913021661241765
T101:06:18.8800:00:49.6900:00:49.6909:37:00.8812320631728
15km MTB01:52:45.7700:46:26.8800:46:26.8810:23:27.77831543641435
T201:53:58.7800:01:13.0100:01:13.0110:24:40.788514432171780
6km Inlet Paddle02:36:04.4200:42:05.6300:42:05.6311:06:46.4211120581722482
199592
Wine On The Line 02:52:58.54Female Team700:29:36.91Female18AUS Ida DanielssonJulie McgrehanMegan WatsonFiona Jones5:57 min/km00:28:35.25238102900:23:44.5021892100:51:37.47237102600:00:49.83182300:48:05.52961500:00:41.6511781100:43:08.81189718


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
1km Ocean Swim00:28:35.2500:28:35.2500:28:35.2508:59:17.2523810292381029
RunTurn 3.3km00:52:19.7500:23:44.5000:23:44.5009:23:01.752361026218921
6.6km CLIF Bar Run01:20:12.7200:51:37.4700:27:52.9609:50:54.7224611282371026
T101:21:02.5500:00:49.8300:00:49.8309:51:44.5524011281823
15km MTB02:09:08.0700:48:05.5200:48:05.5210:39:50.072068189615
T202:09:49.7300:00:41.6500:00:41.6510:40:31.73203818117811
6km Inlet Paddle02:52:58.5400:43:08.8100:43:08.8111:23:40.54199718189718
117611
Sirens 02:36:46.18Mixed Team2300:27:37.47Mixed52AUS Rachael MaceySarah NormanNick Mason-WalshawBrigit Mckenzie-Rae5:24 min/km00:22:27.02107194400:17:24.673061500:34:12.57215900:00:50.02195800:50:17.41133326000:00:37.5892315900:48:21.5722952103


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
1km Ocean Swim00:22:27.0200:22:27.0200:22:27.0208:53:09.0210719441071944
RunTurn 3.3km00:39:51.6900:17:24.6700:17:24.6709:10:33.6958102830615
6.6km CLIF Bar Run00:56:39.5900:34:12.5700:16:47.9009:27:21.59295122159
T100:57:29.6100:00:50.0200:00:50.0209:28:11.61295121958
15km MTB01:47:47.0300:50:17.4100:50:17.4110:18:29.03538211333260
T201:48:24.6100:00:37.5800:00:37.5810:19:06.6152821923159
6km Inlet Paddle02:36:46.1800:48:21.5700:48:21.5711:07:28.18117235222952103
60632
Riverdogs 02:27:55.87Mixed Team1000:18:47.16Mixed25AUS Sarah BluntLucy BluntJasper BluntDave Blunt5:06 min/km00:23:24.72133285800:21:19.19146346900:45:32.00183408200:00:50.16206900:47:09.4377163400:00:33.8158163900:30:25.731236


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
1km Ocean Swim00:23:24.7200:23:24.7200:23:24.7208:54:06.7213328581332858
RunTurn 3.3km00:44:43.9100:21:19.1900:21:19.1909:15:25.9113227601463469
6.6km CLIF Bar Run01:08:56.7300:45:32.0000:24:12.8109:39:38.7316838791834082
T101:09:46.8900:00:50.1600:00:50.1609:40:28.8916136752069
15km MTB01:56:56.3200:47:09.4300:47:09.4310:27:38.321292857771634
T201:57:30.1300:00:33.8100:00:33.8110:28:12.131282857581639
6km Inlet Paddle02:27:55.8700:30:25.7300:30:25.7310:58:37.876010251236
44618
The Amigos 02:23:14.24Male Team700:23:40.46Male23AUS Taye WrightMarshall GrosseBeaux HoughLiam Hough4:56 min/km00:21:53.958383700:18:28.5955113000:39:15.5278103900:00:50.40213900:45:09.994442300:00:24.2862300:35:40.08681137


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
1km Ocean Swim00:21:53.9500:21:53.9500:21:53.9508:52:35.958383783837
RunTurn 3.3km00:40:22.5400:18:28.5900:18:28.5909:11:04.5463931551130
6.6km CLIF Bar Run01:01:09.4700:39:15.5200:20:46.9209:31:51.4770934781039
T101:01:59.8700:00:50.4000:00:50.4009:32:41.87669322139
15km MTB01:47:09.8700:45:09.9900:45:09.9910:17:51.875082944423
T201:47:34.1500:00:24.2800:00:24.2810:18:16.1550829623
6km Inlet Paddle02:23:14.2400:35:40.0800:35:40.0810:53:56.2444723681137
38506
Statler & Waldorf 02:21:39.99Team of 2400:05:22.81Mixed17AUS Drew GoodRyan DawsRyan DawsDrew Good4:53 min/km00:21:37.557883300:15:04.5541200:33:17.86121400:00:50.692221000:46:21.7963112700:00:30.363552200:39:01.711171652


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
1km Ocean Swim00:21:37.5500:21:37.5500:21:37.5508:52:19.557883378833
RunTurn 3.3km00:36:42.1000:15:04.5500:15:04.5509:07:24.102228412
6.6km CLIF Bar Run00:54:55.4100:33:17.8600:18:13.3109:25:37.4121171214
T100:55:46.1100:00:50.6900:00:50.6909:26:28.11181622210
15km MTB01:42:07.9100:46:21.7900:46:21.7910:12:49.912429631127
T201:42:38.2700:00:30.3600:00:30.3610:13:20.27242935522
6km Inlet Paddle02:21:39.9900:39:01.7100:39:01.7110:52:21.99384171171652
75503
Lexie And Emma 02:30:39.37Mixed Junior Team400:17:24.37Mixed32AUS Lexie EdwardsLexie EdwardsAlistair ScottEmma Van Noort5:11 min/km00:19:11.333061100:23:47.992191010400:46:40.34196109100:00:50.712331100:49:24.9011735300:00:26.17122700:34:05.9143219


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
1km Ocean Swim00:19:11.3300:19:11.3300:19:11.3308:49:53.333061130611
RunTurn 3.3km00:42:59.3200:23:47.9900:23:47.9909:13:41.3210584721910104
6.6km CLIF Bar Run01:05:51.6700:46:40.3400:22:52.3409:36:33.671378581961091
T101:06:42.3800:00:50.7100:00:50.7109:37:24.3812975323311
15km MTB01:56:07.2900:49:24.9000:49:24.9010:26:49.29123654117353
T201:56:33.4600:00:26.1700:00:26.1710:27:15.461186531227
6km Inlet Paddle02:30:39.3700:34:05.9100:34:05.9111:01:21.377543243219
30479
Greg HOOD02:19:17.13Vintage (50-59)200:10:58.47Male17NZL 4:48 min/km00:22:16.339964500:20:44.8312725800:39:53.019124500:00:50.782411000:41:49.07141700:00:46.8714424200:33:41.0538318


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
1km Ocean Swim00:22:16.3300:22:16.3300:22:16.3308:52:58.339964599645
RunTurn 3.3km00:43:01.1600:20:44.8300:20:44.8309:13:43.16107348127258
6.6km CLIF Bar Run01:02:09.3500:39:53.0100:19:08.1809:32:51.358234191245
T101:03:00.1300:00:50.7800:00:50.7809:33:42.137123524110
15km MTB01:44:49.2000:41:49.0700:41:49.0710:15:31.20412241417
T201:45:36.0700:00:46.8700:00:46.8710:16:18.0742224144242
6km Inlet Paddle02:19:17.1300:33:41.0500:33:41.0510:49:59.133021738318
191672
Sparroldy 02:51:02.74Team of 22400:34:45.56Mixed86AUS Philip SparrowPhilip SparrowDave BoldyDave Boldy5:53 min/km00:27:32.382253310400:22:32.70183229000:43:45.85162207000:00:51.552531201:02:17.542383411000:01:32.962383211500:35:02.4560725


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
1km Ocean Swim00:27:32.3800:27:32.3800:27:32.3808:58:14.382253310422533104
RunTurn 3.3km00:50:05.0900:22:32.7000:22:32.7009:20:47.09220321031832290
6.6km CLIF Bar Run01:11:18.2300:43:45.8500:21:13.1409:42:00.2319226901622070
T101:12:09.7800:00:51.5500:00:51.5509:42:51.78188258825312
15km MTB02:14:27.3301:02:17.5401:02:17.5410:45:09.332293310623834110
T202:16:00.2900:01:32.9600:01:32.9610:46:42.292313310723832115
6km Inlet Paddle02:51:02.7400:35:02.4500:35:02.4511:21:44.74191248660725
10378
Brant EDWARDS02:10:05.72Veteran (40-49)300:05:26.01Male8AUS 4:29 min/km00:18:44.822131300:16:32.381931200:33:04.38113800:00:51.622631100:41:49.99153800:00:41.4111433200:34:53.5057630


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
1km Ocean Swim00:18:44.8200:18:44.8200:18:44.8208:49:26.822131321313
RunTurn 3.3km00:35:17.2000:16:32.3800:16:32.3809:05:59.201231019312
6.6km CLIF Bar Run00:51:49.2000:33:04.3800:16:32.0009:22:31.2010371138
T100:52:40.8200:00:51.6200:00:51.6209:23:22.82103726311
15km MTB01:34:30.8100:41:49.9900:41:49.9910:05:12.817361538
T201:35:12.2200:00:41.4100:00:41.4110:05:54.22736114332
6km Inlet Paddle02:10:05.7200:34:53.5000:34:53.5010:40:47.72103857630
120637
Hope We Can Finish 02:37:15.01Male Team1300:37:41.24Male60AUS Szymon SzczypkowskiMarcin BurySzymon SzczypkowskiPawel Tarasewicz5:25 min/km00:26:02.38209179000:18:17.9352102700:36:59.854782600:00:52.152741200:41:14.34112500:00:24.4473400:51:41.8424321104


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
1km Ocean Swim00:26:02.3800:26:02.3800:26:02.3808:56:44.3820917902091790
RunTurn 3.3km00:44:20.3100:18:17.9300:18:17.9309:15:02.311261257521027
6.6km CLIF Bar Run01:03:02.2300:36:59.8500:18:41.9109:33:44.23101115347826
T101:03:54.3800:00:52.1500:00:52.1509:34:36.3893114827412
15km MTB01:45:08.7200:41:14.3400:41:14.3410:15:50.72457271125
T201:45:33.1700:00:24.4400:00:24.4410:16:15.1740622734
6km Inlet Paddle02:37:15.0100:51:41.8400:51:41.8411:07:57.01120136024321104
233593
Fff Freo├Žs Fearsome Four 03:05:28.07Mixed Team5500:56:19.36Mixed109AUS Peter MannMichelle AchurchLisa McgrathJodie Payne6:23 min/km00:26:58.192205310200:29:40.032616112200:58:46.802636112100:00:52.432871300:49:46.40126305600:00:34.2162194200:48:30.0323053104


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
1km Ocean Swim00:26:58.1900:26:58.1900:26:58.1908:57:40.192205310222053102
RunTurn 3.3km00:56:38.2200:29:40.0300:29:40.0309:27:20.222525911626161122
6.6km CLIF Bar Run01:25:44.9900:58:46.8000:29:06.7609:56:26.992596112026361121
T101:26:37.4200:00:52.4300:00:52.4309:57:19.422576112028713
15km MTB02:16:23.8300:49:46.4000:49:46.4010:47:05.83236561111263056
T202:16:58.0400:00:34.2100:00:34.2110:47:40.0423555110621942
6km Inlet Paddle03:05:28.0700:48:30.0300:48:30.0311:36:10.072335510923053104
79677
Broughdo Brothers 02:31:53.47Team of 21100:15:36.29Mixed35AUS Damien BroughtonCameron BroughtonCameron BroughtonDamien Broughton5:14 min/km00:23:28.03137166100:16:15.47153700:34:55.933031300:00:52.652941400:53:59.04180238000:00:41.08112167100:37:56.73971242


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
1km Ocean Swim00:23:28.0300:23:28.0300:23:28.0308:54:10.0313716611371661
RunTurn 3.3km00:39:43.5100:16:15.4700:16:15.4709:10:25.51556271537
6.6km CLIF Bar Run00:58:23.9600:34:55.9300:18:40.4509:29:05.964642030313
T100:59:16.6200:00:52.6500:00:52.6509:29:58.624342029414
15km MTB01:53:15.6600:53:59.0400:53:59.0410:23:57.668710361802380
T201:53:56.7400:00:41.0800:00:41.0810:24:38.748410361121671
6km Inlet Paddle02:31:53.4700:37:56.7300:37:56.7311:02:35.47791135971242
95579
Bush Chooks 02:34:46.76Male Team1000:35:12.99Male50AUS Matt ColquhounPaul WattGregory BowerPaul Watt5:20 min/km00:28:09.402332010100:18:47.1669123500:41:24.03123136400:00:52.663051300:49:43.15125136200:00:36.9186132400:34:00.6041921


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
1km Ocean Swim00:28:09.4000:28:09.4000:28:09.4008:58:51.402332010123320101
RunTurn 3.3km00:46:56.5600:18:47.1600:18:47.1609:17:38.561761677691235
6.6km CLIF Bar Run01:09:33.4300:41:24.0300:22:36.8609:40:15.4317816841231364
T101:10:26.0900:00:52.6600:00:52.6609:41:08.09168167730513
15km MTB02:00:09.2400:49:43.1500:49:43.1510:30:51.2414414701251362
T202:00:46.1500:00:36.9100:00:36.9110:31:28.151451470861324
6km Inlet Paddle02:34:46.7600:34:00.6000:34:00.6011:05:28.7695105041921
21548
Norris Family 02:16:06.91Mixed Team300:06:58.20Mixed6AUS Shawnalese NorrisTom NorrisJulia NorrisEthan Norris4:41 min/km00:21:55.2184163700:15:06.1651300:31:52.1451300:00:52.983181500:47:35.3085193800:00:34.3565224500:33:16.9234815


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
1km Ocean Swim00:21:55.2100:21:55.2100:21:55.2108:52:37.21841637841637
RunTurn 3.3km00:37:01.3700:15:06.1600:15:06.1609:07:43.3725311513
6.6km CLIF Bar Run00:53:47.3500:31:52.1400:16:45.9809:24:29.351625513
T100:54:40.3400:00:52.9800:00:52.9809:25:22.34162531815
15km MTB01:42:15.6400:47:35.3000:47:35.3010:12:57.6425410851938
T201:42:49.9900:00:34.3500:00:34.3510:13:31.9925410652245
6km Inlet Paddle02:16:06.9100:33:16.9200:33:16.9210:46:48.91213634815
148638
Team Thomas 02:41:26.26Mixed Team3200:32:17.55Mixed65AUS Jaime ThomasJoel ThomasJoel ThomasMark Thomas5:34 min/km00:19:35.064171600:21:19.12145336800:47:07.14203489600:00:53.123291600:56:15.12207489400:00:46.21139478700:36:49.60791837


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
1km Ocean Swim00:19:35.0600:19:35.0600:19:35.0608:50:17.064171641716
RunTurn 3.3km00:40:54.1900:21:19.1200:21:19.1209:11:36.196813321453368
6.6km CLIF Bar Run01:06:42.2000:47:07.1400:25:48.0109:37:24.2014428632034896
T101:07:35.3300:00:53.1200:00:53.1209:38:17.33141266132916
15km MTB02:03:50.4500:56:15.1200:56:15.1210:34:32.4516836742074894
T202:04:36.6600:00:46.2100:00:46.2110:35:18.6616436721394787
6km Inlet Paddle02:41:26.2600:36:49.6000:36:49.6011:12:08.261483265791837
32582
Fourwoods 02:19:34.18Mixed Team500:10:25.47Mixed13AUS Laura EllwoodLaura EllwoodMatthew EllwoodDavid Ellwood4:48 min/km00:19:18.283461400:19:31.9685174400:37:32.9052112300:00:53.1533101700:47:23.1682183700:00:23.4242200:34:03.25421018


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
1km Ocean Swim00:19:18.2800:19:18.2800:19:18.2808:50:00.283461434614
RunTurn 3.3km00:38:50.2500:19:31.9600:19:31.9609:09:32.2536616851744
6.6km CLIF Bar Run00:56:51.1800:37:32.9000:18:00.9309:27:33.1833614521123
T100:57:44.3400:00:53.1500:00:53.1509:28:26.3430613331017
15km MTB01:45:07.5000:47:23.1600:47:23.1610:15:49.5043616821837
T201:45:30.9200:00:23.4200:00:23.4210:16:12.9238616422
6km Inlet Paddle02:19:34.1800:34:03.2500:34:03.2510:50:16.1832513421018
31451
Daniel COLEMAN02:19:25.98Junior (Under 18)200:03:54.47Male18AUS 4:48 min/km00:17:21.7291600:18:31.376023200:36:13.174012100:00:53.213411400:46:01.865633300:01:08.0120947600:37:47.9993245


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
1km Ocean Swim00:17:21.7200:17:21.7200:17:21.7208:48:03.72916916
RunTurn 3.3km00:35:53.0900:18:31.3700:18:31.3709:06:35.091511260232
6.6km CLIF Bar Run00:53:34.9000:36:13.1700:17:41.8009:24:16.901411040121
T100:54:28.1100:00:53.2100:00:53.2109:25:10.111511134114
15km MTB01:40:29.9800:46:01.8600:46:01.8610:11:11.981821356333
T201:41:37.9900:01:08.0100:01:08.0110:12:19.9920213209476
6km Inlet Paddle02:19:25.9800:37:47.9900:37:47.9910:50:07.983121893245
9667
Scc Team 12 02:09:08.71Mixed Team1Mixed2AUS Andrew TwineIra GibbKasey SmithBen Dallin4:27 min/km00:18:19.33192600:18:37.8563112900:37:56.2458132700:00:53.6235111800:44:04.803461700:00:29.243271900:27:25.46211


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
1km Ocean Swim00:18:19.3300:18:19.3300:18:19.3308:49:01.3319261926
RunTurn 3.3km00:36:57.1900:18:37.8500:18:37.8509:07:39.192329631129
6.6km CLIF Bar Run00:56:15.5700:37:56.2400:19:18.3809:26:57.5728411581327
T100:57:09.2000:00:53.6200:00:53.6209:27:51.2026410351118
15km MTB01:41:14.0000:44:04.8000:44:04.8010:11:56.00223734617
T201:41:43.2400:00:29.2400:00:29.2410:12:25.24223832719
6km Inlet Paddle02:09:08.7100:27:25.4600:27:25.4610:39:50.71912211
121676
Pcd 02:37:15.01Male Team1400:37:41.24Male61AUS Dylan BrownConnor BarnettPeter EveryPeter Every5:25 min/km00:21:24.677473300:16:59.652761500:34:50.482871600:00:53.953661500:47:58.9093104700:00:33.986091600:51:33.0224120103


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
1km Ocean Swim00:21:24.6700:21:24.6700:21:24.6708:52:06.677473374733
RunTurn 3.3km00:38:24.3300:16:59.6500:16:59.6509:09:06.333151627615
6.6km CLIF Bar Run00:56:15.1600:34:50.4800:17:50.8209:26:57.162751528716
T100:57:09.1100:00:53.9500:00:53.9509:27:51.112551436615
15km MTB01:45:08.0100:47:58.9000:47:58.9010:15:50.0144626931047
T201:45:41.9900:00:33.9800:00:33.9810:16:23.994572760916
6km Inlet Paddle02:37:15.0100:51:33.0200:51:33.0211:07:57.01121146124120103
2664
Scc Team 9 01:57:47.30Male Junior Team1Male2AUS Gregor LawPearce BrezmanSam RushtonEthan Andersson4:03 min/km00:16:03.8011100:13:50.8711100:29:21.7611100:00:54.023731600:41:37.88131600:00:22.4631200:29:27.36514


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
1km Ocean Swim00:16:03.8000:16:03.8000:16:03.8008:46:45.80111111
RunTurn 3.3km00:29:54.6700:13:50.8700:13:50.8709:00:36.67111111
6.6km CLIF Bar Run00:45:25.5700:29:21.7600:15:30.8909:16:07.57111111
T100:46:19.5900:00:54.0200:00:54.0209:17:01.5911137316
15km MTB01:27:57.4700:41:37.8800:41:37.8809:58:39.473131316
T201:28:19.9300:00:22.4600:00:22.4609:59:01.93313312
6km Inlet Paddle01:57:47.3000:29:27.3600:29:27.3610:28:29.30212514
16505
Thomas Richings 02:13:14.99Mixed Junior Team1Mixed3AUS Chloe ThomasLewis RichingsLewis RichingsChloe Thomas4:35 min/km00:17:48.59124500:15:31.8182500:33:26.55142500:00:54.213841900:44:04.133311600:00:28.983171800:36:32.5178336


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
1km Ocean Swim00:17:48.5900:17:48.5900:17:48.5908:48:30.5912451245
RunTurn 3.3km00:33:20.4100:15:31.8100:15:31.8109:04:02.41722825
6.6km CLIF Bar Run00:51:15.1500:33:26.5500:17:54.7409:21:57.159231425
T100:52:09.3600:00:54.2100:00:54.2109:22:51.3692338419
15km MTB01:36:13.4900:44:04.1300:44:04.1310:06:55.49111233116
T201:36:42.4800:00:28.9800:00:28.9810:07:24.4891231718
6km Inlet Paddle02:13:14.9900:36:32.5100:36:32.5110:43:56.99161378336
57543
Three's A Crowd 02:27:03.25Team of 2700:10:46.07Mixed22AUS Anthea BrownAnthea BrownClaire ThomsonClaire Thomson5:04 min/km00:19:10.832811000:18:53.9272113400:37:46.105482500:00:54.413952000:46:05.5758102300:00:35.8777115300:42:30.451792379


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
1km Ocean Swim00:19:10.8300:19:10.8300:19:10.8308:49:52.832811028110
RunTurn 3.3km00:38:04.7500:18:53.9200:18:53.9209:08:46.7529313721134
6.6km CLIF Bar Run00:56:56.9400:37:46.1000:18:52.1809:27:38.943531654825
T100:57:51.3500:00:54.4100:00:54.4109:28:33.353231539520
15km MTB01:43:56.9200:46:05.5700:46:05.5710:14:38.9235414581023
T201:44:32.7900:00:35.8700:00:35.8710:15:14.7935415771153
6km Inlet Paddle02:27:03.2500:42:30.4500:42:30.4510:57:45.25577221792379
145591
Uwa Outdoor Club Adventure Kids 02:40:47.48Mixed Team3000:31:38.77Mixed63AUS Ellen WilliamsKatarina StreitZaq AlizanHelena Midtboe5:32 min/km00:22:17.16101174200:17:12.192951400:36:28.4443102000:00:54.5240122100:59:52.382275210400:00:32.9052123300:40:42.061493165


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
1km Ocean Swim00:22:17.1600:22:17.1600:22:17.1608:52:59.1610117421011742
RunTurn 3.3km00:39:29.3500:17:12.1900:17:12.1909:10:11.354782229514
6.6km CLIF Bar Run00:58:45.6000:36:28.4400:19:16.2509:29:27.6048922431020
T100:59:40.1200:00:54.5200:00:54.5209:30:22.1247922401221
15km MTB01:59:32.5100:59:52.3800:59:52.3810:30:14.51143326522752104
T202:00:05.4100:00:32.9000:00:32.9010:30:47.411433265521233
6km Inlet Paddle02:40:47.4800:40:42.0600:40:42.0611:11:29.4814530631493165
48519
Stinky Pinkies 02:24:11.33Team of 2600:07:54.15Mixed20AUS Ryan FalconerDarren McgrathRyan FalconerDarren Mcgrath4:58 min/km00:26:15.27213299700:17:58.784682300:37:02.974962200:00:55.574162200:41:21.90122700:00:29.493342000:38:06.121001345


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
1km Ocean Swim00:26:15.2700:26:15.2700:26:15.2708:56:57.2721329972132997
RunTurn 3.3km00:44:14.0600:17:58.7800:17:58.7809:14:56.06125165746823
6.6km CLIF Bar Run01:03:18.2400:37:02.9700:19:04.1809:34:00.24103114249622
T101:04:13.8200:00:55.5700:00:55.5709:34:55.8298114141622
15km MTB01:45:35.7200:41:21.9000:41:21.9010:16:17.72465171227
T201:46:05.2100:00:29.4900:00:29.4910:16:47.214651733420
6km Inlet Paddle02:24:11.3300:38:06.1200:38:06.1210:54:53.33486201001345
96433
Shane MCADAM02:34:50.77Veteran (40-49)1800:30:11.06Male51AUS 5:20 min/km00:24:52.17181228100:20:34.33120125400:39:17.2979104000:00:55.644241700:49:27.66119215900:01:36.23240219300:38:41.751111653


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
1km Ocean Swim00:24:52.1700:24:52.1700:24:52.1708:55:34.1718122811812281
RunTurn 3.3km00:45:26.5100:20:34.3300:20:34.3309:16:08.5115721711201254
6.6km CLIF Bar Run01:04:09.4700:39:17.2900:18:42.9609:34:51.471091656791040
T101:05:05.1100:00:55.6400:00:55.6409:35:47.11104165342417
15km MTB01:54:32.7800:49:27.6600:49:27.6610:25:14.7810119521192159
T201:56:09.0100:01:36.2300:01:36.2310:26:51.0110819542402193
6km Inlet Paddle02:34:50.7700:38:41.7500:38:41.7511:05:32.779618511111653
51450
Jacob SANGSTER02:24:44.61Junior (Under 15)200:05:08.00Male26AUS 4:59 min/km00:23:53.1614556200:17:36.423811800:34:21.642311300:00:56.064321800:45:10.854512400:01:17.8222668500:39:05.07119557


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
1km Ocean Swim00:23:53.1600:23:53.1600:23:53.1608:54:35.16145562145562
RunTurn 3.3km00:41:29.5900:17:36.4200:17:36.4209:12:11.597433638118
6.6km CLIF Bar Run00:58:14.8000:34:21.6400:16:45.2109:28:56.804422323113
T100:59:10.8700:00:56.0600:00:56.0609:29:52.874112143218
15km MTB01:44:21.7200:45:10.8500:45:10.8510:15:03.723712045124
T201:45:39.5400:01:17.8200:01:17.8210:16:21.5443125226685
6km Inlet Paddle02:24:44.6100:39:05.0700:39:05.0710:55:26.6151226119557
205607
Team Holborn 02:54:17.04Mixed Team4500:45:08.33Mixed93AUS Hannah HolbornGeorgina HolbornElaine HolbornAndrew Holborn6:00 min/km00:25:15.14197468800:22:23.90180488800:45:16.93180387900:00:56.0644132300:56:06.42205479300:00:41.77118417500:46:00.712144795


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
1km Ocean Swim00:25:15.1400:25:15.1400:25:15.1408:55:57.1419746881974688
RunTurn 3.3km00:47:39.0400:22:23.9000:22:23.9009:18:21.0418243841804888
6.6km CLIF Bar Run01:10:32.0700:45:16.9300:22:53.0309:41:14.0718342841803879
T101:11:28.1300:00:56.0600:00:56.0609:42:10.131784284441323
15km MTB02:07:34.5600:56:06.4200:56:06.4210:38:16.5619645892054793
T202:08:16.3300:00:41.7700:00:41.7710:38:58.3319345871184175
6km Inlet Paddle02:54:17.0400:46:00.7100:46:00.7111:24:59.0420545932144795
18622
The Smoke Runners 02:14:53.18Male Team400:15:19.40Male13AUS Jayden EdwardsLee FreemanRobin Sharp Craig Beswick4:39 min/km00:18:14.021641000:16:53.982651400:33:49.881841200:00:56.074571900:46:43.916983700:00:32.545081500:34:36.74541029


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
1km Ocean Swim00:18:14.0200:18:14.0200:18:14.0208:48:56.021641016410
RunTurn 3.3km00:35:08.0000:16:53.9800:16:53.9809:05:50.00114926514
6.6km CLIF Bar Run00:52:03.9100:33:49.8800:16:55.9009:22:45.91114818412
T100:52:59.9800:00:56.0700:00:56.0709:23:41.98114845719
15km MTB01:39:43.8900:46:43.9100:46:43.9110:10:25.891631269837
T201:40:16.4300:00:32.5400:00:32.5410:10:58.431531250815
6km Inlet Paddle02:14:53.1800:34:36.7400:34:36.7410:45:35.1818413541029
127617
Lightning Strikes 02:38:09.71Male Junior Team600:40:22.41Male63AUS Koby VanderbeekJoel DeanJay HoughDamon Baldock5:27 min/km00:25:14.6719588600:18:05.914862300:37:28.805152700:00:56.074642000:48:02.139434800:00:31.204061200:45:56.82213696


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
1km Ocean Swim00:25:14.6700:25:14.6700:25:14.6708:55:56.67195886195886
RunTurn 3.3km00:43:20.5800:18:05.9100:18:05.9109:14:02.5811685348623
6.6km CLIF Bar Run01:02:43.4700:37:28.8000:19:22.8909:33:25.479685251527
T101:03:39.5500:00:56.0700:00:56.0709:34:21.558674546420
15km MTB01:51:41.6800:48:02.1300:48:02.1310:22:23.687653894348
T201:52:12.8800:00:31.2000:00:31.2010:22:54.887253640612
6km Inlet Paddle02:38:09.7100:45:56.8200:45:56.8211:08:51.71127663213696
23642
Team Rat 02:16:55.19Veteran Team300:14:10.85Mixed8AUS Brian KempsonAaron ErnstDarran BromfieldGeoff Grose4:43 min/km00:22:28.7910874500:17:02.862831300:34:20.142221000:00:56.184712400:42:23.34193900:00:30.873852400:36:15.8573532


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
1km Ocean Swim00:22:28.7900:22:28.7900:22:28.7908:53:10.79108745108745
RunTurn 3.3km00:39:31.6500:17:02.8600:17:02.8609:10:13.654962328313
6.6km CLIF Bar Run00:56:48.9400:34:20.1400:17:17.2809:27:30.943231322210
T100:57:45.1200:00:56.1800:00:56.1809:28:27.123131447124
15km MTB01:40:08.4600:42:23.3400:42:23.3410:10:50.4617241939
T201:40:39.3400:00:30.8700:00:30.8710:11:21.34162338524
6km Inlet Paddle02:16:55.1900:36:15.8500:36:15.8510:47:37.19233873532
25608
Haps 02:17:21.42Mixed Team400:08:12.71Mixed10AUS Amy ProsserSally HepworthPreston AdamsMichael Prosser4:44 min/km00:18:54.54243800:19:34.2787184600:40:38.88109215000:00:56.3748142500:45:18.924772000:01:01.791955510400:30:30.901347


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
1km Ocean Swim00:18:54.5400:18:54.5400:18:54.5408:49:36.5424382438
RunTurn 3.3km00:38:28.8100:19:34.2700:19:34.2709:09:10.8133514871846
6.6km CLIF Bar Run00:59:33.4300:40:38.8800:21:04.6109:30:15.435411251092150
T101:00:29.8000:00:56.3700:00:56.3709:31:11.80501023481425
15km MTB01:45:48.7200:45:18.9200:45:18.9210:16:30.724771847720
T201:46:50.5200:01:01.7900:01:01.7910:17:32.524771819555104
6km Inlet Paddle02:17:21.4200:30:30.9000:30:30.9010:48:03.42254101347
255528
Kali And Amanda 03:18:49.08Team of 23601:02:31.90Mixed117AUS Kali GundryKali GundryAmanda GundryAmanda Gundry6:51 min/km00:27:55.902313410500:25:44.592423411400:54:09.842553611900:00:56.664972601:01:03.412313310500:01:10.252132710800:53:33.0024935112


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
1km Ocean Swim00:27:55.9000:27:55.9000:27:55.9008:58:37.902313410523134105
RunTurn 3.3km00:53:40.4900:25:44.5900:25:44.5909:24:22.492403411224234114
6.6km CLIF Bar Run01:22:05.7500:54:09.8400:28:25.2509:52:47.752503511625536119
T101:23:02.4100:00:56.6600:00:56.6609:53:44.412493511649726
15km MTB02:24:05.8201:01:03.4101:01:03.4110:54:47.822493611523133105
T202:25:16.0800:01:10.2500:01:10.2510:55:58.082503611621327108
6km Inlet Paddle03:18:49.0800:53:33.0000:53:33.0011:49:31.082553611724935112
83583
Team Saba 3G 02:32:32.48Male Team800:32:58.71Male43AUS Kim BairdHudson BairdTeam Saba Troy BairdTeam Saba Troy Baird5:15 min/km00:25:00.44186168300:22:35.83186188000:49:51.46228189900:00:56.935082100:45:21.434862600:00:46.28140193900:30:35.921538


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
1km Ocean Swim00:25:00.4400:25:00.4400:25:00.4408:55:42.4418616831861683
RunTurn 3.3km00:47:36.2800:22:35.8300:22:35.8309:18:18.2818117791861880
6.6km CLIF Bar Run01:14:51.9100:49:51.4600:27:15.6309:45:33.9121918972281899
T101:15:48.8400:00:56.9300:00:56.9309:46:30.84214189450821
15km MTB02:01:10.2800:45:21.4300:45:21.4310:31:52.28150157348626
T202:01:56.5600:00:46.2800:00:46.2810:32:38.5614815721401939
6km Inlet Paddle02:32:32.4800:30:35.9200:30:35.9211:03:14.48838431538
Page 1 of 7 (304 items)
   

fb