Augusta Adventure Fest
3 Nov 2018

     
     

Page 1 of 7 (304 items)
FavPosRace NoShareNameNameTimeTimeCat Pos
(Gen Pos)
CategoryCat PosTime Behind CatGenderGen PosCountrySwimRunMTBPaddlePace1km Ocean SwimO/PosC/PosG/PosRunTurn 3.3kmO/PosC/PosG/Pos6.6km CLIF Bar RunO/PosC/PosG/PosT1O/PosC/PosG/Pos15km MTBO/PosC/PosG/PosT2O/PosC/PosG/Pos6km Inlet PaddleO/PosC/PosG/Pos
13473
Jess REYNOLDSJess REYNOLDS
#473 Female Prime (18-39)
02:11:44.1202:11:44.121
(1)
Prime (18-39)1Female1AUS 4:32 min/km00:19:17.35332300:17:53.74451100:34:37.93271100:01:06.7810231000:42:58.65241100:00:43.2612621300:33:00.133212
1392
Dougal ALLANDougal ALLAN
#392 Male Prime (18-39)
01:54:24.9401:54:24.941
(1)
Prime (18-39)1Male1NZL 3:56 min/km00:17:54.07131800:15:04.1731201:23:48.9300:00:40.6110943100:29:55.401116
5571
Guinness Monsters Guinness Monsters
#571 Mixed Veteran Team
02:02:44.3402:02:44.341
(1)
Veteran Team1Mixed1AUS Chris GibbsGlen GibsonAndy GoodScott Smith4:13 min/km00:20:56.915952400:15:10.8961400:29:30.0321100:01:01.717434000:40:59.9791600:00:24.5981400:29:51.111025
9667
Scc Team 12 Scc Team 12
#667 Mixed Mixed Team
02:09:08.7102:09:08.711
(2)
Mixed Team1Mixed2AUS Andrew TwineIra GibbKasey SmithBen Dallin4:27 min/km00:18:19.33192600:18:37.8563112900:37:56.2458132700:00:53.6235111800:44:04.803461700:00:29.243271900:27:25.46211
40409
Nicola HAYESNicola HAYES
#409 Female Prime (18-39)
02:22:25.2402:22:25.242
(2)
Prime (18-39)200:10:41.11Female2AUS 4:54 min/km00:18:11.13151100:18:28.74572200:37:04.57502200:01:00.41642700:46:56.01733300:00:46.6714231500:38:26.4210748
2664
Scc Team 9 Scc Team 9
#664 Male Male Junior Team
01:57:47.3001:57:47.301
(2)
Male Junior Team1Male2AUS Gregor LawPearce BrezmanSam RushtonEthan Andersson4:03 min/km00:16:03.8011100:13:50.8711100:29:21.7611100:00:54.023731600:41:37.88131600:00:22.4631200:29:27.36514
43476
Katherine ROSSKatherine ROSS
#476 Female Prime (18-39)
02:22:57.6402:22:57.643
(3)
Prime (18-39)300:11:13.51Female3AUS 4:55 min/km00:19:40.81424600:21:06.931423900:42:27.671423900:01:32.5018472300:44:50.18402200:01:03.5320072600:33:22.933523
16505
Thomas Richings Thomas Richings
#505 Mixed Mixed Junior Team
02:13:14.9902:13:14.991
(3)
Mixed Junior Team1Mixed3AUS Chloe ThomasLewis RichingsLewis RichingsChloe Thomas4:35 min/km00:17:48.59124500:15:31.8182500:33:26.55142500:00:54.213841900:44:04.133311600:00:28.983171800:36:32.5178336
3544
Oceanic Tri Club Oceanic Tri Club
#544 Male Male Team
01:59:33.7701:59:33.771
(3)
Male Team1Male3AUS Paul NewsomePaul NewsomeBart HollemansBart Hollemans4:07 min/km00:16:21.7721200:15:36.1091400:32:45.6591600:00:48.31132500:34:50.7311100:00:58.53182215900:33:48.7640820
17578
15-47 in 10 Seconds 15-47 in 10 Seconds
#578 Mixed Veteran Team
02:13:43.9802:13:43.982
(4)
Veteran Team200:10:59.64Mixed4AUS Mark MurrayRobert BoylanJohn MondyDavid Rowlands4:36 min/km00:20:11.954942000:16:45.242321000:34:34.752431100:01:33.921861110200:44:33.743841800:00:27.842421500:32:21.7624310
4665
Scc Team 10 Scc Team 10
#665 Male Male Team
02:01:31.6102:01:31.612
(4)
Male Team200:01:57.84Male4AUS Sam WatermanJon MerrellsZane LyallRamon Anderson4:11 min/km00:16:43.6132300:16:31.921841100:33:18.23133900:01:04.4885123200:44:24.573731900:00:21.3211100:25:39.37111
46674
Dunsborough Needs A Pool Dunsborough Needs A Pool
#674 Female Female Team
02:23:21.6302:23:21.631
(4)
Female Team1Female4AUS Maritia LightfootMaritia LightfootKristin Lawrence-BrownAriarn Huston4:56 min/km00:18:49.20231200:21:49.6415941100:43:09.0115341200:01:01.15684800:48:37.151073700:00:27.93251200:31:17.171811
6477
Keiron BENSONKeiron BENSON
#477 Male Veteran (40-49)
02:04:39.7102:04:39.711
(5)
Veteran (40-49)1Male5AUS 4:17 min/km00:19:34.174052000:15:24.6471300:30:52.0341200:01:05.979473500:39:40.3262300:00:37.569122600:32:49.6529315
87468
Melanie RODRIGUEMelanie RODRIGUE
#468 Female Veteran (40-49)
02:33:07.5102:33:07.511
(5)
Veteran (40-49)1Female5AUS 5:16 min/km00:22:11.549221200:20:20.321072700:40:34.921073500:01:26.5217712000:47:08.49751400:00:53.8916411700:40:52.13153412
20620
Team Gobby Team Gobby
#620 Mixed Mixed Team
02:15:40.6602:15:40.662
(5)
Mixed Team200:06:31.95Mixed5AUS Marcella GobbyStephen GobbyStephen GobbyStephen Gobby4:40 min/km00:22:53.73116224800:16:38.11202800:34:02.97193700:01:55.642215811300:39:36.0053300:02:25.252656212200:34:47.05551223
21548
Norris Family Norris Family
#548 Mixed Mixed Team
02:16:06.9102:16:06.913
(6)
Mixed Team300:06:58.20Mixed6AUS Shawnalese NorrisTom NorrisJulia NorrisEthan Norris4:41 min/km00:21:55.2184163700:15:06.1651300:31:52.1451300:00:52.983181500:47:35.3085193800:00:34.3565224500:33:16.9234815
7365
Stephane DELLACStephane DELLAC
#365 Male Veteran (40-49)
02:08:08.5902:08:08.592
(6)
Veteran (40-49)200:03:28.88Male6AUS 4:25 min/km00:16:44.3341400:18:14.685062500:33:43.861751100:01:38.90201166900:43:22.562651300:01:37.36242229400:31:01.5617210
99431
Team Saba Shar BAIRDTeam Saba Shar BAIRD
#431 Female Veteran (40-49)
02:35:04.8702:35:04.872
(6)
Veteran (40-49)200:01:57.36Female6AUS 5:20 min/km00:20:50.28561800:20:22.691103800:38:03.88601300:01:31.9318322200:50:52.9214221100:00:58.5918342100:42:47.25184517
122405
Kate CAWSEKate CAWSE
#405 Female Prime (18-39)
02:37:25.2702:37:25.274
(7)
Prime (18-39)400:25:41.14Female7AUS 5:25 min/km00:19:30.20393500:22:05.8717241300:42:29.2614341000:01:56.0322492900:50:49.7814151000:00:54.7316841800:41:45.25170616
8384
Robert LIMRobert LIM
#384 Male Vintage (50-59)
02:08:18.6502:08:18.651
(7)
Vintage (50-59)1Male7AUS 4:25 min/km00:18:18.071711100:18:17.465112600:36:31.104412300:01:02.107822700:42:08.68162900:00:45.8613813800:29:32.82815
22513
Muddy Blokes Muddy Blokes
#513 Mixed Team of 2
02:16:17.1802:16:17.181
(7)
Team of 21Mixed7AUS Justin RogersSteve YorkSteve YorkJustin Rogers4:41 min/km00:19:41.814321700:16:47.202541200:35:48.383441500:01:01.1267103500:44:44.623981900:00:26.47172900:34:34.7652621
23642
Team Rat Team Rat
#642 Mixed Veteran Team
02:16:55.1902:16:55.193
(8)
Veteran Team300:14:10.85Mixed8AUS Brian KempsonAaron ErnstDarran BromfieldGeoff Grose4:43 min/km00:22:28.7910874500:17:02.862831300:34:20.142221000:00:56.184712400:42:23.34193900:00:30.873852400:36:15.8573532
139576
The Fast And The Furious The Fast And The Furious
#576 Female Female Team
02:39:40.2602:39:40.262
(8)
Female Team200:16:18.63Female8AUS Elissa ForbesNgaire CarusoDianne CarusoYvette Caruso5:30 min/km00:23:05.5412061700:22:25.6118171500:42:30.4114431100:00:45.5271200:51:40.5415361300:00:27.95262300:41:10.29155413
10378
Brant EDWARDSBrant EDWARDS
#378 Male Veteran (40-49)
02:10:05.7202:10:05.723
(8)
Veteran (40-49)300:05:26.01Male8AUS 4:29 min/km00:18:44.822131300:16:32.381931200:33:04.38113800:00:51.622631100:41:49.99153800:00:41.4111433200:34:53.5057630
11410
Jonas BLANDFORDJonas BLANDFORD
#410 Male Veteran (40-49)
02:10:55.6402:10:55.644
(9)
Veteran (40-49)400:06:15.93Male9AUS 4:30 min/km00:22:03.0089114000:17:39.273951900:34:57.203161700:01:02.168062900:42:51.172241100:00:53.4516375000:29:08.65413
141623
2Land & 2Sea 2Land & 2Sea
#623 Female Female Team
02:40:12.3502:40:12.353
(9)
Female Team300:16:50.72Female9AUS Sarah GoodwinClaire SchillerClaire SchillerTracey Charles5:31 min/km00:22:23.5410541500:19:47.28921500:42:02.311312800:01:21.65164101800:48:36.731062600:00:37.01875700:45:11.09204819
24542
Old & New Old & New
#542 Mixed Team of 2
02:17:01.9202:17:01.922
(9)
Team of 2200:00:44.74Mixed9AUS Isabella AhernIsabella AhernPatrick AhernPatrick Ahern4:43 min/km00:22:00.9386103800:20:34.14119175800:42:48.45148186200:00:59.146083000:40:06.3271400:01:36.852413311700:29:30.21612
25608
Haps Haps
#608 Mixed Mixed Team
02:17:21.4202:17:21.424
(10)
Mixed Team400:08:12.71Mixed10AUS Amy ProsserSally HepworthPreston AdamsMichael Prosser4:44 min/km00:18:54.54243800:19:34.2787184600:40:38.88109215000:00:56.3748142500:45:18.924772000:01:01.791955510400:30:30.901347
150625
Bandits Bandits
#625 Female Female Team
02:41:39.8602:41:39.864
(10)
Female Team400:18:18.23Female10AUS Chelsea BoisvertClaire AllenChelsea BoisvertKate Macrae5:34 min/km00:21:17.93723900:21:26.8314931000:45:52.7918571500:01:21.5416291700:52:12.7816171400:00:42.8812491200:40:11.93140311
12437
Benjamin LEACHBenjamin LEACH
#437 Male Prime (18-39)
02:11:11.1502:11:11.152
(10)
Prime (18-39)200:16:46.21Male10AUS 4:31 min/km00:18:02.55142900:17:27.583321600:35:02.663211800:00:57.895422300:42:09.221711000:00:35.897822000:34:22.9350328
151358
Sophie COATESSophie COATES
#358 Female Prime (18-39)
02:41:50.2402:41:50.245
(11)
Prime (18-39)500:30:06.11Female11AUS 5:34 min/km00:24:53.6318292300:22:35.4118451600:46:45.5519851800:01:34.9118982500:50:19.121344900:00:35.74751500:37:41.279036
14646
Bettertrius Pro Triathlon Team Bettertrius Pro Triathlon Team
#646 Male Male Team
02:12:14.9702:12:14.973
(11)
Male Team300:12:41.19Male11AUS Ben CarrickBen CarrickTony WalkerDean Gardiner4:33 min/km00:16:45.0553500:16:12.10133700:32:52.00102700:01:10.04113154100:51:40.44152167300:00:46.69143204100:29:00.72322
26520
One And A Half Men One And A Half Men
#520 Mixed Team of 2
02:17:54.3202:17:54.323
(11)
Team of 2300:01:37.14Mixed11AUS Aaron ThomasXavier ThomasAaron ThomasAaron Thomas4:45 min/km00:21:00.806242600:17:46.604062100:38:30.6666113200:01:28.16180289900:42:42.842141100:00:45.85137218600:33:25.9836416
29647
Team Maga 18 Team Maga 18
#647 Mixed Veteran Team
02:19:05.4802:19:05.484
(12)
Veteran Team400:16:21.14Mixed12AUS James CarterJonas BellRichard StedmanGary Clarke4:47 min/km00:19:28.533821500:19:28.038364200:40:28.4310374700:01:05.359155000:47:50.419264200:00:30.323432100:29:42.43914
159386
Kylie SWALLOWKylie SWALLOW
#386 Female Veteran (40-49)
02:43:36.7702:43:36.773
(12)
Veteran (40-49)300:10:29.26Female12AUS 5:38 min/km00:22:12.619331300:23:50.4022052200:47:29.3620741900:01:48.1621642800:53:18.9917231600:01:28.6123663100:37:19.038425
15471
Damon WILLMORE Damon WILLMORE
#471 Male Veteran (40-49)
02:12:40.4702:12:40.475
(12)
Veteran (40-49)500:08:00.76Male12AUS 4:34 min/km00:22:44.55115145200:16:29.301721000:32:26.4972400:02:15.73238229100:35:28.2321200:00:55.2617095300:38:50.191141755
164404
Jill ROBERTSJill ROBERTS
#404 Female Prime (18-39)
02:44:13.7802:44:13.786
(13)
Prime (18-39)600:32:29.66Female13AUS 5:39 min/km00:20:49.56555700:25:05.9023372600:49:46.3522672400:00:58.61571600:53:01.5117161500:01:08.7321082700:38:29.0110859
18622
The Smoke Runners The Smoke Runners
#622 Male Male Team
02:14:53.1802:14:53.184
(13)
Male Team400:15:19.40Male13AUS Jayden EdwardsLee FreemanRobin Sharp Craig Beswick4:39 min/km00:18:14.021641000:16:53.982651400:33:49.881841200:00:56.074571900:46:43.916983700:00:32.545081500:34:36.74541029
32582
Fourwoods Fourwoods
#582 Mixed Mixed Team
02:19:34.1802:19:34.185
(13)
Mixed Team500:10:25.47Mixed13AUS Laura EllwoodLaura EllwoodMatthew EllwoodDavid Ellwood4:48 min/km00:19:18.283461400:19:31.9685174400:37:32.9052112300:00:53.1533101700:47:23.1682183700:00:23.4242200:34:03.25421018
34581
Fff - Team Fffing Awesome Fff - Team Fffing Awesome
#581 Mixed Mixed Team
02:19:42.1102:19:42.116
(14)
Mixed Team600:10:33.40Mixed14AUS Nancy ClarkeAlexandra MannTom HodgkinsonSally Swingler4:49 min/km00:20:21.785092100:19:35.2288194700:41:51.43129225500:01:07.62106325900:37:33.1131100:00:34.5367244700:38:13.621032347
19445
Riley WESTRARiley WESTRA
#445 Male Junior (Under 18)
02:15:31.5102:15:31.511
(14)
Junior (Under 18)1Male14AUS 4:40 min/km00:19:52.574632300:18:07.224912400:36:55.894522400:01:10.1011434200:41:07.93101400:00:49.7015134500:35:35.3166136
176561
Floreat Force Floreat Force
#561 Female Female Junior Team
02:47:55.7402:47:55.741
(14)
Female Junior Team1Female14AUS Charlotte ParkerCaitlin WagstaffAilsa KnappAnnika Byrne5:47 min/km00:21:53.158211000:19:41.93891400:40:50.541131600:00:58.54562500:58:30.3222112000:00:25.01101100:45:18.17207121
180597
Cool Chicks Cool Chicks
#597 Female Female Team
02:48:45.0302:48:45.035
(15)
Female Team500:25:23.40Female15AUS Paulette SullivanNatalie HaysHilary SmalePaulette Sullivan5:49 min/km00:19:27.70372400:24:20.24223102300:54:22.89257112900:01:12.7112771300:51:27.4014851200:00:32.80513400:41:41.51167615
27616
The X Men The X Men
#616 Male Male Team
02:18:14.4402:18:14.445
(15)
Male Team500:18:40.67Male15AUS Timothy VanderbeekMichael BaldockGreg HoughMark Webster4:46 min/km00:24:16.04161137100:17:27.893471700:34:35.062551400:00:45.1151200:45:13.794652500:00:27.18205800:32:57.2430716
35663
Scc Team 8 Scc Team 8
#663 Mixed Mixed Junior Team
02:20:33.1102:20:33.112
(15)
Mixed Junior Team200:07:18.12Mixed15AUS Edward RigbyChloe ReugganZane RudezBrody Coulter4:50 min/km00:17:13.8082300:19:20.308074000:39:44.368974200:01:12.4312596800:49:35.8412245500:00:24.0651300:32:22.6125111
37629
Boom Or Bust Round 2 Boom Or Bust Round 2
#629 Mixed Mixed Team
02:21:14.4802:21:14.487
(16)
Mixed Team700:12:05.77Mixed16Daniel SmithRebekah WilsonEsteban HernandezKylie Panckhurst4:52 min/km00:21:12.5466113000:20:56.10135326600:42:58.19151306400:01:01.0766193400:38:26.4642200:00:34.8669254800:37:01.34821939
28388
Phil MILBURNPhil MILBURN
#388 Male Masters (60+)
02:18:43.7302:18:43.731
(16)
Masters (60+)1Male16AUS 4:47 min/km00:19:10.572711600:19:55.199414100:38:12.686213000:01:36.9019616600:45:28.285012800:01:05.7720417100:33:09.5233217
189678
O'Flaherty And Martin O'Flaherty And Martin
#678 Female Female Team
02:51:00.2902:51:00.296
(16)
Female Team600:27:38.66Female16NZL Kiely O'FlahertySteph MartinKiely O'FlahertyKiely O'Flaherty5:53 min/km00:22:38.5211151600:20:14.801022600:41:29.371251700:01:08.6610851100:56:54.4921281800:01:00.97193112400:47:48.272221024
30479
Greg HOODGreg HOOD
#479 Male Vintage (50-59)
02:19:17.1302:19:17.132
(17)
Vintage (50-59)200:10:58.47Male17NZL 4:48 min/km00:22:16.339964500:20:44.8312725800:39:53.019124500:00:50.782411000:41:49.07141700:00:46.8714424200:33:41.0538318
194393
Catherine FULLERCatherine FULLER
#393 Female Veteran (40-49)
02:51:52.2802:51:52.284
(17)
Veteran (40-49)400:18:44.77Female17AUS 5:55 min/km00:24:10.2815752000:23:23.7220841800:47:29.5120852000:03:01.8525773500:59:44.6722642100:00:58.2518032000:36:27.707714
Page 1 of 7 (304 items)
   

fb