Augusta Adventure Fest
3 Nov 2018

     

Page 1 of 7 (304 items)
FavPosRace NoShareNameTimeCategoryCat PosTime Behind CatGenderGen PosCountrySwimRunMTBPaddlePace1km Ocean SwimO/PosC/PosG/PosRunTurn 3.3kmO/PosC/PosG/Pos6.6km CLIF Bar RunO/PosC/PosG/PosT1O/PosC/PosG/Pos15km MTBO/PosC/PosG/PosT2O/PosC/PosG/Pos6km Inlet PaddleO/PosC/PosG/Pos
232504
Gobby And Power 03:04:26.57Female Junior Team200:16:30.83Female24AUS Finlay GobbyFinlay GobbyMilla PowerFinlay Gobby6:21 min/km00:21:56.438521100:23:21.1220521700:47:33.5320922100:00:41.4111101:07:55.7125633100:00:40.9511021000:45:38.53209222


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
1km Ocean Swim00:21:56.4300:21:56.4300:21:56.4308:52:38.438521185211
RunTurn 3.3km00:45:17.5600:23:21.1200:23:21.1209:15:59.56151213205217
6.6km CLIF Bar Run01:09:29.9700:47:33.5300:24:12.4109:40:11.97177213209221
T101:10:11.3800:00:41.4100:00:41.4109:40:53.38167213111
15km MTB02:18:07.0901:07:55.7101:07:55.7110:48:49.09238224256331
T202:18:48.0400:00:40.9500:00:40.9510:49:30.04237224110210
6km Inlet Paddle03:04:26.5700:45:38.5300:45:38.5311:35:08.57232224209222
176561
Floreat Force 02:47:55.74Female Junior Team1Female14AUS Charlotte ParkerCaitlin WagstaffAilsa KnappAnnika Byrne5:47 min/km00:21:53.158211000:19:41.93891400:40:50.541131600:00:58.54562500:58:30.3222112000:00:25.01101100:45:18.17207121


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
1km Ocean Swim00:21:53.1500:21:53.1500:21:53.1508:52:35.158211082110
RunTurn 3.3km00:41:35.0800:19:41.9300:19:41.9309:12:17.0878168914
6.6km CLIF Bar Run01:02:43.7000:40:50.5400:21:08.6109:33:25.70971711316
T101:03:42.2400:00:58.5400:00:58.5409:34:24.2489165625
15km MTB02:02:12.5600:58:30.3200:58:30.3210:32:54.56156112221120
T202:02:37.5700:00:25.0100:00:25.0110:33:19.571531111011
6km Inlet Paddle02:47:55.7400:45:18.1700:45:18.1711:18:37.74176114207121
245661
Scc Team 7 03:11:21.31Female Junior Team300:23:25.57Female26AUS Jessi DonaldsonFaith BrownHayley BakerMeg Read6:35 min/km00:27:12.1722132500:23:24.8521031900:49:57.0322932500:01:06.45983901:03:13.6824422500:00:43.7012931400:49:08.27232327


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
1km Ocean Swim00:27:12.1700:27:12.1700:27:12.1708:57:54.17221325221325
RunTurn 3.3km00:50:37.0200:23:24.8500:23:24.8509:21:19.02224324210319
6.6km CLIF Bar Run01:17:09.2000:49:57.0300:26:32.1809:47:51.20232326229325
T101:18:15.6500:01:06.4500:01:06.4509:48:57.652283269839
15km MTB02:21:29.3401:03:13.6801:03:13.6810:52:11.34243327244225
T202:22:13.0400:00:43.7000:00:43.7010:52:55.04243327129314
6km Inlet Paddle03:11:21.3100:49:08.2700:49:08.2711:42:03.31245326232327
556
Nocturnal Dream Birds DNSFemale TeamFemaleAUS Catherine Hill


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
1km Ocean Swim
RunTurn 3.3km
6.6km CLIF Bar Run
T1
15km MTB
T2
6km Inlet Paddle
180597
Cool Chicks 02:48:45.03Female Team500:25:23.40Female15AUS Paulette SullivanNatalie HaysHilary SmalePaulette Sullivan5:49 min/km00:19:27.70372400:24:20.24223102300:54:22.89257112900:01:12.7112771300:51:27.4014851200:00:32.80513400:41:41.51167615


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
1km Ocean Swim00:19:27.7000:19:27.7000:19:27.7008:50:09.7037243724
RunTurn 3.3km00:43:47.9500:24:20.2400:24:20.2409:14:29.951205122231023
6.6km CLIF Bar Run01:13:50.6000:54:22.8900:30:02.6509:44:32.602138222571129
T101:15:03.3200:01:12.7100:01:12.7109:45:45.32208821127713
15km MTB02:06:30.7200:51:27.4000:51:27.4010:37:12.72188717148512
T202:07:03.5200:00:32.8000:00:32.8010:37:45.521877175134
6km Inlet Paddle02:48:45.0300:41:41.5100:41:41.5111:19:27.03180515167615
237568
Gimlets 03:07:19.22Female Team1100:43:57.58Female25AUS Helen WilcoxHelen WilcoxIngrid MasonLana Noble6:27 min/km00:28:33.7123692800:25:02.33232112500:45:42.2718461400:01:11.1611961201:06:00.42253113000:00:36.46844600:45:15.17205920


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
1km Ocean Swim00:28:33.7100:28:33.7100:28:33.7108:59:15.71236928236928
RunTurn 3.3km00:53:36.0400:25:02.3300:25:02.3309:24:18.0423911272321125
6.6km CLIF Bar Run01:14:15.9900:45:42.2700:20:39.9409:44:57.992151024184614
T101:15:27.1500:01:11.1600:01:11.1609:46:09.15210922119612
15km MTB02:21:27.5801:06:00.4201:06:00.4210:52:09.5824211262531130
T202:22:04.0400:00:36.4600:00:36.4610:52:46.0424111268446
6km Inlet Paddle03:07:19.2200:45:15.1700:45:15.1711:38:01.222371125205920
139576
The Fast And The Furious 02:39:40.26Female Team200:16:18.63Female8AUS Elissa ForbesNgaire CarusoDianne CarusoYvette Caruso5:30 min/km00:23:05.5412061700:22:25.6118171500:42:30.4114431100:00:45.5271200:51:40.5415361300:00:27.95262300:41:10.29155413


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
1km Ocean Swim00:23:05.5400:23:05.5400:23:05.5408:53:47.54120617120617
RunTurn 3.3km00:45:31.1500:22:25.6100:22:25.6109:16:13.15159614181715
6.6km CLIF Bar Run01:05:35.9500:42:30.4100:20:04.8009:36:17.95132411144311
T101:06:21.4700:00:45.5200:00:45.5209:37:03.47124411712
15km MTB01:58:02.0200:51:40.5400:51:40.5410:28:44.0213539153613
T201:58:29.9700:00:27.9500:00:27.9510:29:11.97135392623
6km Inlet Paddle02:39:40.2600:41:10.2900:41:10.2911:10:22.2613928155413
199592
Wine On The Line 02:52:58.54Female Team700:29:36.91Female18AUS Ida DanielssonJulie McgrehanMegan WatsonFiona Jones5:57 min/km00:28:35.25238102900:23:44.5021892100:51:37.47237102600:00:49.83182300:48:05.52961500:00:41.6511781100:43:08.81189718


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
1km Ocean Swim00:28:35.2500:28:35.2500:28:35.2508:59:17.2523810292381029
RunTurn 3.3km00:52:19.7500:23:44.5000:23:44.5009:23:01.752361026218921
6.6km CLIF Bar Run01:20:12.7200:51:37.4700:27:52.9609:50:54.7224611282371026
T101:21:02.5500:00:49.8300:00:49.8309:51:44.5524011281823
15km MTB02:09:08.0700:48:05.5200:48:05.5210:39:50.072068189615
T202:09:49.7300:00:41.6500:00:41.6510:40:31.73203818117811
6km Inlet Paddle02:52:58.5400:43:08.8100:43:08.8111:23:40.54199718189718
210595
Disco Ball 3.0 02:55:52.81Female Team1000:32:31.18Female21AUS Zoe SkivinisMichelle WrightMonica GamanMelissa White6:03 min/km00:28:08.7523282700:21:51.5616251200:46:05.2418881600:01:34.16187112400:49:41.071234800:00:37.75936800:49:45.822351128


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
1km Ocean Swim00:28:08.7500:28:08.7500:28:08.7508:58:50.75232827232827
RunTurn 3.3km00:50:00.3100:21:51.5600:21:51.5609:20:42.31218822162512
6.6km CLIF Bar Run01:14:13.9900:46:05.2400:24:13.6809:44:55.99214923188816
T101:15:48.1600:01:34.1600:01:34.1609:46:30.1621210241871124
15km MTB02:05:29.2300:49:41.0700:49:41.0710:36:11.2318161612348
T202:06:06.9800:00:37.7500:00:37.7510:36:48.981796159368
6km Inlet Paddle02:55:52.8100:49:45.8200:49:45.8211:26:34.8121010212351128
141623
2Land & 2Sea 02:40:12.35Female Team300:16:50.72Female9AUS Sarah GoodwinClaire SchillerClaire SchillerTracey Charles5:31 min/km00:22:23.5410541500:19:47.28921500:42:02.311312800:01:21.65164101800:48:36.731062600:00:37.01875700:45:11.09204819


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
1km Ocean Swim00:22:23.5400:22:23.5400:22:23.5408:53:05.54105415105415
RunTurn 3.3km00:42:10.8200:19:47.2800:19:47.2809:12:52.8288289215
6.6km CLIF Bar Run01:04:25.8500:42:02.3100:22:15.0309:35:07.8511131013128
T101:05:47.5100:01:21.6500:01:21.6509:36:29.511133101641018
15km MTB01:54:24.2400:48:36.7300:48:36.7310:25:06.24992710626
T201:55:01.2600:00:37.0100:00:37.0110:25:43.2696278757
6km Inlet Paddle02:40:12.3500:45:11.0900:45:11.0911:10:54.3514139204819
150625
Bandits 02:41:39.86Female Team400:18:18.23Female10AUS Chelsea BoisvertClaire AllenChelsea BoisvertKate Macrae5:34 min/km00:21:17.93723900:21:26.8314931000:45:52.7918571500:01:21.5416291700:52:12.7816171400:00:42.8812491200:40:11.93140311


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
1km Ocean Swim00:21:17.9300:21:17.9300:21:17.9308:51:59.9372397239
RunTurn 3.3km00:42:44.7600:21:26.8300:21:26.8309:13:26.7699310149310
6.6km CLIF Bar Run01:07:10.7200:45:52.7900:24:25.9609:37:52.72147512185715
T101:08:32.2700:01:21.5400:01:21.5409:39:14.27147512162917
15km MTB02:00:45.0500:52:12.7800:52:12.7810:31:27.05148410161714
T202:01:27.9300:00:42.8800:00:42.8810:32:09.93146410124912
6km Inlet Paddle02:41:39.8600:40:11.9300:40:11.9311:12:21.86150410140311
204634
Cowie Bombs 02:54:09.29Female Team900:30:47.66Female20AUS Briony McgintyFleur PiperNicole LincolnJasmin Luttrell6:00 min/km00:28:53.50242113000:22:08.9617461400:44:56.9017451300:00:57.40523400:57:18.8721691900:00:38.63997900:41:23.97158514


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
1km Ocean Swim00:28:53.5000:28:53.5000:28:53.5008:59:35.5024211302421130
RunTurn 3.3km00:51:02.4600:22:08.9600:22:08.9609:21:44.46229925174614
6.6km CLIF Bar Run01:13:50.4000:44:56.9000:22:47.9409:44:32.40212721174513
T101:14:47.8100:00:57.4000:00:57.4009:45:29.812077205234
15km MTB02:12:06.6900:57:18.8700:57:18.8710:42:48.69221919216919
T202:12:45.3200:00:38.6300:00:38.6310:43:27.322209199979
6km Inlet Paddle02:54:09.2900:41:23.9700:41:23.9711:24:51.29204920158514
202673
Just Try'n To ... 02:53:22.70Female Team800:30:01.07Female19AUS Rachael McdonaldKate BrooksLeanne HoughDanielle Clark5:58 min/km00:26:11.5921172400:23:44.2821782000:46:13.4718991700:01:18.7515381601:01:02.24230102300:00:49.55150101600:37:47.099227


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
1km Ocean Swim00:26:11.5900:26:11.5900:26:11.5908:56:53.59211724211724
RunTurn 3.3km00:49:55.8700:23:44.2800:23:44.2809:20:37.87217721217820
6.6km CLIF Bar Run01:12:25.0600:46:13.4700:22:29.1909:43:07.06205619189917
T101:13:43.8100:01:18.7500:01:18.7509:44:25.81202618153816
15km MTB02:14:46.0501:01:02.2401:01:02.2410:45:28.0523110232301023
T202:15:35.6100:00:49.5500:00:49.5510:46:17.6123010231501016
6km Inlet Paddle02:53:22.7000:37:47.0900:37:47.0911:24:04.702028199227
46674
Dunsborough Needs A Pool 02:23:21.63Female Team1Female4AUS Maritia LightfootMaritia LightfootKristin Lawrence-BrownAriarn Huston4:56 min/km00:18:49.20231200:21:49.6415941100:43:09.0115341200:01:01.15684800:48:37.151073700:00:27.93251200:31:17.171811


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
1km Ocean Swim00:18:49.2000:18:49.2000:18:49.2008:49:31.2023122312
RunTurn 3.3km00:40:38.8400:21:49.6400:21:49.6409:11:20.846513159411
6.6km CLIF Bar Run01:01:58.2200:43:09.0100:21:19.3709:32:40.227814153412
T101:02:59.3700:01:01.1500:01:01.1509:33:41.3770146848
15km MTB01:51:36.5300:48:37.1500:48:37.1510:22:18.53731610737
T201:52:04.4600:00:27.9300:00:27.9310:22:46.4671142512
6km Inlet Paddle02:23:21.6300:31:17.1700:31:17.1710:54:03.6346141811
189678
O'Flaherty And Martin 02:51:00.29Female Team600:27:38.66Female16NZL Kiely O'FlahertySteph MartinKiely O'FlahertyKiely O'Flaherty5:53 min/km00:22:38.5211151600:20:14.801022600:41:29.371251700:01:08.6610851100:56:54.4921281800:01:00.97193112400:47:48.272221024


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
1km Ocean Swim00:22:38.5200:22:38.5200:22:38.5208:53:20.52111516111516
RunTurn 3.3km00:42:53.3300:20:14.8000:20:14.8009:13:35.3310441110226
6.6km CLIF Bar Run01:04:07.8900:41:29.3700:21:14.5609:34:49.891082912517
T101:05:16.5600:01:08.6600:01:08.6609:35:58.5610729108511
15km MTB02:02:11.0500:56:54.4900:56:54.4910:32:53.05155511212818
T202:03:12.0200:01:00.9700:01:00.9710:33:54.021565121931124
6km Inlet Paddle02:51:00.2900:47:48.2700:47:48.2711:21:42.291896162221024
452
Annika NEGUSDNSJunior (Under 15)FemaleAUS


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
1km Ocean Swim
RunTurn 3.3km
6.6km CLIF Bar Run
T1
15km MTB
T2
6km Inlet Paddle
447
Femke NEGUSDNSJunior (Under 15)FemaleAUS


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
1km Ocean Swim
RunTurn 3.3km
6.6km CLIF Bar Run
T1
15km MTB
T2
6km Inlet Paddle
268456
Dylan MACDONALD03:52:29.12Junior (Under 15)901:32:52.51Male112AUS 8:01 min/km00:31:30.97259810800:30:14.84263911000:54:20.28256910900:02:43.9025189901:14:08.47261911000:03:14.19269911101:06:31.292699112


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
1km Ocean Swim00:31:30.9700:31:30.9700:31:30.9709:02:12.9725981082598108
RunTurn 3.3km01:01:45.8200:30:14.8400:30:14.8409:32:27.8226481102639110
6.6km CLIF Bar Run01:25:51.2500:54:20.2800:24:05.4309:56:33.2526091092569109
T101:28:35.1600:02:43.9000:02:43.9009:59:17.162619109251899
15km MTB02:42:43.6301:14:08.4701:14:08.4711:13:25.6326691112619110
T202:45:57.8300:03:14.1900:03:14.1911:16:39.8326691112699111
6km Inlet Paddle03:52:29.1201:06:31.2901:06:31.2912:23:11.1226891122699112
218454
Jake HOLLEMANS02:58:18.71Junior (Under 15)700:38:42.09Male97AUS 6:08 min/km00:24:18.9616477300:22:04.3417067700:48:10.0021679300:01:15.8614445200:55:28.4819669100:01:02.7119746800:48:02.67226799


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
1km Ocean Swim00:24:18.9600:24:18.9600:24:18.9608:55:00.96164773164773
RunTurn 3.3km00:46:23.3000:22:04.3400:22:04.3409:17:05.30165673170677
6.6km CLIF Bar Run01:12:28.9700:48:10.0000:26:05.6609:43:10.97206792216793
T101:13:44.8300:01:15.8600:01:15.8609:44:26.83203790144452
15km MTB02:09:13.3100:55:28.4800:55:28.4810:39:55.31208794196691
T202:10:16.0300:01:02.7100:01:02.7110:40:58.03208794197468
6km Inlet Paddle02:58:18.7100:48:02.6700:48:02.6711:29:00.71218797226799
163446
Lawson BAKER02:44:08.02Junior (Under 15)600:24:31.41Male80AUS 5:39 min/km00:21:32.557733600:22:00.7316857500:42:53.4215057600:01:52.1621957900:57:07.3021389900:02:00.74256810200:38:41.84112454


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
1km Ocean Swim00:21:32.5500:21:32.5500:21:32.5508:52:14.557733677336
RunTurn 3.3km00:43:33.2800:22:00.7300:22:00.7309:14:15.28117554168575
6.6km CLIF Bar Run01:04:25.9700:42:53.4200:20:52.6909:35:07.97112557150576
T101:06:18.1300:01:52.1600:01:52.1609:37:00.13122562219579
15km MTB02:03:25.4300:57:07.3000:57:07.3010:34:07.43165680213899
T202:05:26.1800:02:00.7400:02:00.7410:36:08.181696802568102
6km Inlet Paddle02:44:08.0200:38:41.8400:38:41.8411:14:50.02163680112454
97453
Ross PAOLIELLO02:34:58.07Junior (Under 15)400:15:21.46Male52AUS 5:20 min/km00:19:02.452511500:19:24.948233800:39:06.207233500:01:55.9722268100:53:52.7617958400:01:03.8620157000:39:56.82135666


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
1km Ocean Swim00:19:02.4500:19:02.4500:19:02.4508:49:44.452511525115
RunTurn 3.3km00:38:27.3900:19:24.9400:19:24.9409:09:09.393211782338
6.6km CLIF Bar Run00:58:08.6500:39:06.2000:19:41.2609:28:50.654112172335
T101:00:04.6200:01:55.9700:01:55.9709:30:46.6248224222681
15km MTB01:53:57.3900:53:52.7600:53:52.7610:24:39.3992448179584
T201:55:01.2500:01:03.8600:01:03.8610:25:43.2595448201570
6km Inlet Paddle02:34:58.0700:39:56.8200:39:56.8211:05:40.0797452135666
66448
Morgan BOLDY02:28:18.00Junior (Under 15)300:08:41.39Male33AUS 5:06 min/km00:22:01.558743800:20:27.7311445000:40:33.1010645400:01:03.858333100:49:24.3511535700:00:59.8218836300:34:15.3245223


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
1km Ocean Swim00:22:01.5500:22:01.5500:22:01.5508:52:43.558743887438
RunTurn 3.3km00:42:29.2900:20:27.7300:20:27.7309:13:11.2990442114450
6.6km CLIF Bar Run01:02:34.6500:40:33.1000:20:05.3609:33:16.6590447106454
T101:03:38.5100:01:03.8500:01:03.8509:34:20.518544483331
15km MTB01:53:02.8600:49:24.3500:49:24.3510:23:44.8686345115357
T201:54:02.6800:00:59.8200:00:59.8210:24:44.6886344188363
6km Inlet Paddle02:28:18.0000:34:15.3200:34:15.3210:59:00.006633345223
33449
Noah BOLDY02:19:36.61Junior (Under 15)1Male19AUS 4:48 min/km00:21:16.247023100:18:28.615623100:38:47.126823300:00:44.7641100:45:23.224922700:00:50.5815514600:32:34.6727114


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
1km Ocean Swim00:21:16.2400:21:16.2400:21:16.2408:51:58.247023170231
RunTurn 3.3km00:39:44.8500:18:28.6100:18:28.6109:10:26.855622756231
6.6km CLIF Bar Run01:00:03.3600:38:47.1200:20:18.5009:30:45.365832868233
T101:00:48.1200:00:44.7600:00:44.7609:31:30.1255327411
15km MTB01:46:11.3500:45:23.2200:45:23.2210:16:53.354922849227
T201:47:01.9400:00:50.5800:00:50.5810:17:43.9448228155146
6km Inlet Paddle02:19:36.6100:32:34.6700:32:34.6710:50:18.613311927114
51450
Jacob SANGSTER02:24:44.61Junior (Under 15)200:05:08.00Male26AUS 4:59 min/km00:23:53.1614556200:17:36.423811800:34:21.642311300:00:56.064321800:45:10.854512400:01:17.8222668500:39:05.07119557


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
1km Ocean Swim00:23:53.1600:23:53.1600:23:53.1608:54:35.16145562145562
RunTurn 3.3km00:41:29.5900:17:36.4200:17:36.4209:12:11.597433638118
6.6km CLIF Bar Run00:58:14.8000:34:21.6400:16:45.2109:28:56.804422323113
T100:59:10.8700:00:56.0600:00:56.0609:29:52.874112143218
15km MTB01:44:21.7200:45:10.8500:45:10.8510:15:03.723712045124
T201:45:39.5400:01:17.8200:01:17.8210:16:21.5443125226685
6km Inlet Paddle02:24:44.6100:39:05.0700:39:05.0710:55:26.6151226119557
254455
Jamie O'CONNOR03:18:07.22Junior (Under 15)800:58:30.61Male110AUS 6:49 min/km00:35:56.56265911200:27:35.46253810600:49:47.1922789800:02:07.6223278700:56:48.2521179800:00:56.6717525700:52:30.922478106


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
1km Ocean Swim00:35:56.5600:35:56.5600:35:56.5609:06:38.5626591122659112
RunTurn 3.3km01:03:32.0200:27:35.4600:27:35.4609:34:14.0226691112538106
6.6km CLIF Bar Run01:25:43.7500:49:47.1900:22:11.7309:56:25.752588108227898
T101:27:51.3700:02:07.6200:02:07.6209:58:33.372598108232787
15km MTB02:24:39.6300:56:48.2500:56:48.2510:55:21.632538109211798
T202:25:36.3000:00:56.6700:00:56.6710:56:18.302538109175257
6km Inlet Paddle03:18:07.2200:52:30.9200:52:30.9211:48:49.2225481102478106
153457
Tom LYNCH02:41:54.10Junior (Under 15)500:22:17.48Male76AUS 5:34 min/km00:24:11.0415866900:22:35.7218577900:44:32.4417168300:02:52.07253910100:50:24.7413546600:01:19.3022878600:38:34.50109352


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
1km Ocean Swim00:24:11.0400:24:11.0400:24:11.0408:54:53.04158669158669
RunTurn 3.3km00:46:46.7600:22:35.7200:22:35.7209:17:28.76170776185779
6.6km CLIF Bar Run01:08:43.4800:44:32.4400:21:56.7209:39:25.48164677171683
T101:11:35.5600:02:52.0700:02:52.0709:42:17.561816822539101
15km MTB02:02:00.3000:50:24.7400:50:24.7410:32:42.30154577135466
T202:03:19.6000:01:19.3000:01:19.3010:34:01.60157576228786
6km Inlet Paddle02:41:54.1000:38:34.5000:38:34.5011:12:36.10153576109352
125458
Bruno HARRAY02:38:00.99Junior (Under 18)400:22:29.48Male62AUS 5:26 min/km00:19:49.234422100:21:05.1614066500:40:49.4311265600:01:57.6022558300:52:35.4816667800:02:10.46261610600:40:38.77147572


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
1km Ocean Swim00:19:49.2300:19:49.2300:19:49.2308:50:31.234422144221
RunTurn 3.3km00:40:54.4000:21:05.1600:21:05.1609:11:36.4069333140665
6.6km CLIF Bar Run01:00:38.6700:40:49.4300:19:44.2709:31:20.6765332112656
T101:02:36.2700:01:57.6000:01:57.6009:33:18.2769334225583
15km MTB01:55:11.7500:52:35.4800:52:35.4810:25:53.75107454166678
T201:57:22.2200:02:10.4600:02:10.4610:28:04.221265632616106
6km Inlet Paddle02:38:00.9900:40:38.7700:40:38.7711:08:42.99125462147572
131460
Elijah SPARROW02:38:32.25Junior (Under 18)500:23:00.73Male67AUS 5:28 min/km00:25:58.2520768900:18:40.326533300:39:41.728754400:01:08.4110723800:51:36.1515147200:00:48.3414824400:39:19.36123461


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
1km Ocean Swim00:25:58.2500:25:58.2500:25:58.2508:56:40.25207689207689
RunTurn 3.3km00:44:38.5700:18:40.3200:18:40.3209:15:20.5712855865333
6.6km CLIF Bar Run01:05:39.9700:39:41.7200:21:01.4009:36:21.9713466887544
T101:06:48.3800:01:08.4100:01:08.4109:37:30.38132666107238
15km MTB01:58:24.5400:51:36.1500:51:36.1510:29:06.54140668151472
T201:59:12.8800:00:48.3400:00:48.3410:29:54.88139667148244
6km Inlet Paddle02:38:32.2500:39:19.3600:39:19.3611:09:14.25131567123461
55470
Kylan JEGOROW02:26:21.69Junior (Under 18)300:10:50.18Male30AUS 5:02 min/km00:24:54.0318358200:20:01.969854400:36:57.694632500:01:44.0721147500:44:12.463521700:00:42.4412313300:37:50.9894346


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
1km Ocean Swim00:24:54.0300:24:54.0300:24:54.0308:55:36.03183582183582
RunTurn 3.3km00:44:55.9900:20:01.9600:20:01.9609:15:37.9913566298544
6.6km CLIF Bar Run01:01:51.7200:36:57.6900:16:55.7309:32:33.727653946325
T101:03:35.8000:01:44.0700:01:44.0709:34:17.8081441211475
15km MTB01:47:48.2700:44:12.4600:44:12.4610:18:30.275433135217
T201:48:30.7100:00:42.4400:00:42.4410:19:12.7153330123133
6km Inlet Paddle02:26:21.6900:37:50.9800:37:50.9810:57:03.695533094346
31451
Daniel COLEMAN02:19:25.98Junior (Under 18)200:03:54.47Male18AUS 4:48 min/km00:17:21.7291600:18:31.376023200:36:13.174012100:00:53.213411400:46:01.865633300:01:08.0120947600:37:47.9993245


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
1km Ocean Swim00:17:21.7200:17:21.7200:17:21.7208:48:03.72916916
RunTurn 3.3km00:35:53.0900:18:31.3700:18:31.3709:06:35.091511260232
6.6km CLIF Bar Run00:53:34.9000:36:13.1700:17:41.8009:24:16.901411040121
T100:54:28.1100:00:53.2100:00:53.2109:25:10.111511134114
15km MTB01:40:29.9800:46:01.8600:46:01.8610:11:11.981821356333
T201:41:37.9900:01:08.0100:01:08.0110:12:19.9920213209476
6km Inlet Paddle02:19:25.9800:37:47.9900:37:47.9910:50:07.983121893245
134444
Benjamin ZNIDARSICH02:39:04.91Junior (Under 18)600:23:33.40Male69AUS 5:29 min/km00:23:28.7813946000:19:03.427443600:37:51.315742900:02:17.3724069300:51:54.4915657400:01:16.5422458300:42:16.40177684


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
1km Ocean Swim00:23:28.7800:23:28.7800:23:28.7808:54:10.78139460139460
RunTurn 3.3km00:42:32.2000:19:03.4200:19:03.4209:13:14.209444474436
6.6km CLIF Bar Run01:01:20.1000:37:51.3100:18:47.8909:32:02.107243557429
T101:03:37.4700:02:17.3700:02:17.3709:34:19.4783543240693
15km MTB01:55:31.9700:51:54.4900:51:54.4910:26:13.97111557156574
T201:56:48.5100:01:16.5400:01:16.5410:27:30.51122460224583
6km Inlet Paddle02:39:04.9100:42:16.4000:42:16.4011:09:46.91134669177684
19445
Riley WESTRA02:15:31.51Junior (Under 18)1Male14AUS 4:40 min/km00:19:52.574632300:18:07.224912400:36:55.894522400:01:10.1011434200:41:07.93101400:00:49.7015134500:35:35.3166136


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
1km Ocean Swim00:19:52.5700:19:52.5700:19:52.5708:50:34.574632346323
RunTurn 3.3km00:37:59.8000:18:07.2200:18:07.2209:08:41.802821449124
6.6km CLIF Bar Run00:56:48.4600:36:55.8900:18:48.6609:27:30.463121745224
T100:57:58.5600:01:10.1000:01:10.1009:28:40.5634217114342
15km MTB01:39:06.5000:41:07.9300:41:07.9310:09:48.50151111014
T201:39:56.2000:00:49.7000:00:49.7010:10:38.2014111151345
6km Inlet Paddle02:15:31.5100:35:35.3100:35:35.3110:46:13.511911466136
269459
Eloise BELL04:08:01.16Junior (Under 18)1Female34AUS 8:33 min/km00:31:28.2325713300:40:20.1227013501:08:06.7926713400:01:39.9220312701:29:37.7927013600:01:13.2721912900:55:55.15252132


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
1km Ocean Swim00:31:28.2300:31:28.2300:31:28.2309:02:10.23257133257133
RunTurn 3.3km01:11:48.3500:40:20.1200:40:20.1209:42:30.35269134270135
6.6km CLIF Bar Run01:39:35.0201:08:06.7900:27:46.6710:10:17.02268134267134
T101:41:14.9500:01:39.9200:01:39.9210:11:56.95268134203127
15km MTB03:10:52.7401:29:37.7901:29:37.7911:41:34.74269134270136
T203:12:06.0100:01:13.2700:01:13.2711:42:48.01269134219129
6km Inlet Paddle04:08:01.1600:55:55.1500:55:55.1512:38:43.16269134252132
501
Afk DNFMale Junior TeamMaleAUS Tim HollemansJulian BrantjesJulian BrantjesTim Hollemans00:20:45.7800:18:51.5800:39:48.1900:01:59.3900:50:55.7400:16:38.4000:48:11.20


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
1km Ocean Swim00:20:45.7800:20:45.7800:20:45.7808:51:27.78
RunTurn 3.3km00:39:37.3600:18:51.5800:18:51.5809:10:19.36
6.6km CLIF Bar Run01:00:33.9700:39:48.1900:20:56.6109:31:15.97
T101:02:33.3600:01:59.3900:01:59.3909:33:15.36
15km MTB01:53:29.1000:50:55.7400:50:55.7410:24:11.10
T202:10:07.5100:16:38.4000:16:38.4010:40:49.51
6km Inlet Paddle02:58:18.7100:48:11.2000:48:11.2011:29:00.71
39502
200% 02:21:41.20Male Junior Team200:23:53.90Male21AUS Harry AllissArkie DisneyArkie DisneyHarry Alliss4:53 min/km00:17:47.32102700:16:20.55164900:35:51.633741900:00:46.4981300:49:12.3011245500:00:26.19132500:37:37.2489343


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
1km Ocean Swim00:17:47.3200:17:47.3200:17:47.3208:48:29.3210271027
RunTurn 3.3km00:34:07.8700:16:20.5500:16:20.5509:04:49.878261649
6.6km CLIF Bar Run00:53:38.9500:35:51.6300:19:31.0809:24:20.951521137419
T100:54:25.4500:00:46.4900:00:46.4909:25:07.4514210813
15km MTB01:43:37.7600:49:12.3000:49:12.3010:14:19.7630318112455
T201:44:03.9500:00:26.1900:00:26.1910:14:45.95303181325
6km Inlet Paddle02:21:41.2000:37:37.2400:37:37.2410:52:23.203922189343
136598
Waring Warriors 02:39:16.32Male Junior Team700:41:29.02Male71AUS Lachlan WoodDavid WaringSpencer BluntishCody Sangster5:29 min/km00:22:16.3410054600:18:46.846883400:39:55.279284600:00:49.42162700:53:31.6617468100:00:35.187271900:42:08.43173483


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
1km Ocean Swim00:22:16.3400:22:16.3400:22:16.3408:52:58.34100546100546
RunTurn 3.3km00:41:03.1800:18:46.8400:18:46.8409:11:45.187173468834
6.6km CLIF Bar Run01:02:11.6100:39:55.2700:21:08.4209:32:53.618354292846
T101:03:01.0300:00:49.4200:00:49.4209:33:43.03725361627
15km MTB01:56:32.6900:53:31.6600:53:31.6610:27:14.69125762174681
T201:57:07.8800:00:35.1800:00:35.1810:27:49.8812476172719
6km Inlet Paddle02:39:16.3200:42:08.4300:42:08.4311:09:58.32136771173483
208609
Bad Boys 02:54:55.30Male Junior Team800:57:08.00Male94AUS Jackson NewsomeLewis BishopKai MilwardOliver Milward6:01 min/km00:27:36.2622799800:20:35.21121105500:39:06.547363600:01:49.2421787700:55:55.3020289300:01:02.92198106900:49:25.022348101


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
1km Ocean Swim00:27:36.2600:27:36.2600:27:36.2608:58:18.26227998227998
RunTurn 3.3km00:48:11.4700:20:35.2100:20:35.2109:18:53.471919821211055
6.6km CLIF Bar Run01:06:42.8000:39:06.5400:18:31.3309:37:24.8014597173636
T101:08:32.0500:01:49.2400:01:49.2409:39:14.05146971217877
15km MTB02:04:27.3500:55:55.3000:55:55.3010:35:09.35172882202893
T202:05:30.2700:01:02.9200:01:02.9210:36:12.271708811981069
6km Inlet Paddle02:54:55.3000:49:25.0200:49:25.0211:25:37.302088942348101
127617
Lightning Strikes 02:38:09.71Male Junior Team600:40:22.41Male63AUS Koby VanderbeekJoel DeanJay HoughDamon Baldock5:27 min/km00:25:14.6719588600:18:05.914862300:37:28.805152700:00:56.074642000:48:02.139434800:00:31.204061200:45:56.82213696


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
1km Ocean Swim00:25:14.6700:25:14.6700:25:14.6708:55:56.67195886195886
RunTurn 3.3km00:43:20.5800:18:05.9100:18:05.9109:14:02.5811685348623
6.6km CLIF Bar Run01:02:43.4700:37:28.8000:19:22.8909:33:25.479685251527
T101:03:39.5500:00:56.0700:00:56.0709:34:21.558674546420
15km MTB01:51:41.6800:48:02.1300:48:02.1310:22:23.687653894348
T201:52:12.8800:00:31.2000:00:31.2010:22:54.887253640612
6km Inlet Paddle02:38:09.7100:45:56.8200:45:56.8211:08:51.71127663213696
73643
Bridgy Boys 02:29:57.50Male Junior Team300:32:10.20Male38AUS Brett DaviesMatt TilbeeNathan DaviesTim Davies5:10 min/km00:22:13.559444200:17:47.404252000:39:58.869394700:01:04.718753300:51:56.6715857600:00:28.06274900:34:15.6346224


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
1km Ocean Swim00:22:13.5500:22:13.5500:22:13.5508:52:55.559444294442
RunTurn 3.3km00:40:00.9600:17:47.4000:17:47.4009:10:42.966153042520
6.6km CLIF Bar Run01:02:12.4200:39:58.8600:22:11.4509:32:54.428464393947
T101:03:17.1300:01:04.7100:01:04.7109:33:59.137663987533
15km MTB01:55:13.8000:51:56.6700:51:56.6710:25:55.80109655158576
T201:55:41.8600:00:28.0600:00:28.0610:26:23.861076532749
6km Inlet Paddle02:29:57.5000:34:15.6300:34:15.6311:00:39.507333846224
234654
Scc Team 1 03:06:38.03Male Junior Team901:08:50.73Male101AUS Taylor RigbyJack JonesJasper HarrisHarry Donaldson6:26 min/km00:21:15.516933000:18:18.085372800:41:21.58120106200:03:06.062581010401:02:12.892371010500:00:39.2110293000:58:02.7525810109


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
1km Ocean Swim00:21:15.5100:21:15.5100:21:15.5108:51:57.516933069330
RunTurn 3.3km00:39:33.6000:18:18.0800:18:18.0809:10:15.605142553728
6.6km CLIF Bar Run01:02:37.1000:41:21.5800:23:03.5009:33:19.10937491201062
T101:05:43.1700:03:06.0600:03:06.0609:36:25.1711285625810104
15km MTB02:07:56.0601:02:12.8901:02:12.8910:38:38.0619799123710105
T202:08:35.2800:00:39.2100:00:39.2110:39:17.28196991102930
6km Inlet Paddle03:06:38.0300:58:02.7500:58:02.7511:37:20.03234910125810109
242655
Scc Team 2 03:09:46.82Male Junior Team1001:11:59.52Male106AUS Bradley ShawJoshua MerrellsThomas MerrellsArden Rudez6:32 min/km00:35:22.862631011100:20:03.619994500:39:14.327573700:02:08.4623398800:56:01.1220399400:00:36.268182200:56:23.782559107


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
1km Ocean Swim00:35:22.8600:35:22.8600:35:22.8609:06:04.862631011126310111
RunTurn 3.3km00:55:26.4800:20:03.6100:20:03.6109:26:08.482481010599945
6.6km CLIF Bar Run01:14:37.1900:39:14.3200:19:10.7009:45:19.19216109675737
T101:16:45.6500:02:08.4600:02:08.4609:47:27.652211096233988
15km MTB02:12:46.7700:56:01.1200:56:01.1210:43:28.7722410101203994
T202:13:23.0400:00:36.2600:00:36.2610:44:05.04221109981822
6km Inlet Paddle03:09:46.8200:56:23.7800:56:23.7811:40:28.82242101062559107
81656
Scc Team 3 02:32:13.36Male Junior Team400:34:26.06Male42AUS Charles TurnerJai BeagleyJackson LyneLuke Burgess5:14 min/km00:24:27.4216777600:16:12.92143800:32:20.0562300:01:08.8411064000:45:32.695122900:00:26.23143600:48:18.122287100


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
1km Ocean Swim00:24:27.4200:24:27.4200:24:27.4208:55:09.42167776167776
RunTurn 3.3km00:40:40.3400:16:12.9200:16:12.9209:11:22.34666321438
6.6km CLIF Bar Run00:56:47.4700:32:20.0500:16:07.1209:27:29.4730416623
T100:57:56.3100:01:08.8400:01:08.8409:28:38.3133416110640
15km MTB01:43:29.0100:45:32.6900:45:32.6910:14:11.012921751229
T201:43:55.2400:00:26.2300:00:26.2310:14:37.24282171436
6km Inlet Paddle02:32:13.3600:48:18.1200:48:18.1211:02:55.36814422287100
2664
Scc Team 9 01:57:47.30Male Junior Team1Male2AUS Gregor LawPearce BrezmanSam RushtonEthan Andersson4:03 min/km00:16:03.8011100:13:50.8711100:29:21.7611100:00:54.023731600:41:37.88131600:00:22.4631200:29:27.36514


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
1km Ocean Swim00:16:03.8000:16:03.8000:16:03.8008:46:45.80111111
RunTurn 3.3km00:29:54.6700:13:50.8700:13:50.8709:00:36.67111111
6.6km CLIF Bar Run00:45:25.5700:29:21.7600:15:30.8909:16:07.57111111
T100:46:19.5900:00:54.0200:00:54.0209:17:01.5911137316
15km MTB01:27:57.4700:41:37.8800:41:37.8809:58:39.473131316
T201:28:19.9300:00:22.4600:00:22.4609:59:01.93313312
6km Inlet Paddle01:57:47.3000:29:27.3600:29:27.3610:28:29.30212514
92666
Scc Team 11 02:34:21.10Male Junior Team500:36:33.80Male48AUS Jack LawsonJoshua McelweeThomas GrigsonJack Lawson5:19 min/km00:22:20.0410364800:15:47.95102500:32:28.0883500:01:25.2417376000:53:59.6418178500:00:30.823751100:43:37.27194589


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
1km Ocean Swim00:22:20.0400:22:20.0400:22:20.0408:53:02.04103648103648
RunTurn 3.3km00:38:07.9900:15:47.9500:15:47.9509:08:49.99303151025
6.6km CLIF Bar Run00:54:48.1200:32:28.0800:16:40.1309:25:30.1219312835
T100:56:13.3600:01:25.2400:01:25.2409:26:55.3620313173760
15km MTB01:50:13.0000:53:59.6400:53:59.6410:20:55.0067434181785
T201:50:43.8200:00:30.8200:00:30.8210:21:25.826443337511
6km Inlet Paddle02:34:21.1000:43:37.2700:43:37.2711:05:03.1092548194589
14646
Bettertrius Pro Triathlon Team 02:12:14.97Male Team300:12:41.19Male11AUS Ben CarrickBen CarrickTony WalkerDean Gardiner4:33 min/km00:16:45.0553500:16:12.10133700:32:52.00102700:01:10.04113154100:51:40.44152167300:00:46.69143204100:29:00.72322


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
1km Ocean Swim00:16:45.0500:16:45.0500:16:45.0508:47:27.05535535
RunTurn 3.3km00:32:57.1500:16:12.1000:16:12.1009:03:39.154231337
6.6km CLIF Bar Run00:49:37.0600:32:52.0000:16:39.9009:20:19.064231027
T100:50:47.1000:01:10.0400:01:10.0409:21:29.104231131541
15km MTB01:42:27.5500:51:40.4400:51:40.4410:13:09.55264151521673
T201:43:14.2400:00:46.6900:00:46.6910:13:56.24264151432041
6km Inlet Paddle02:12:14.9700:29:00.7200:29:00.7210:42:56.9714311322
230605
Principal Skinners 03:03:52.89Male Team2001:04:19.12Male99AUS Neil SinclairLen Collier 6:20 min/km00:23:53.98146116300:33:27.462672211201:04:36.272652211100:01:33.67185216100:54:06.76185198600:00:37.8394142700:39:04.361181256


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
1km Ocean Swim00:23:53.9800:23:53.9800:23:53.9808:54:35.9814611631461163
RunTurn 3.3km00:57:21.4500:33:27.4600:33:27.4609:28:03.452592210826722112
6.6km CLIF Bar Run01:28:30.2601:04:36.2700:31:08.8109:59:12.262632211026522111
T101:30:03.9300:01:33.6700:01:33.6710:00:45.93263221101852161
15km MTB02:24:10.6900:54:06.7600:54:06.7610:54:52.69250221081851986
T202:24:48.5300:00:37.8300:00:37.8310:55:30.5324822107941427
6km Inlet Paddle03:03:52.8900:39:04.3600:39:04.3611:34:34.8923020991181256
18622
The Smoke Runners 02:14:53.18Male Team400:15:19.40Male13AUS Jayden EdwardsLee FreemanRobin Sharp Craig Beswick4:39 min/km00:18:14.021641000:16:53.982651400:33:49.881841200:00:56.074571900:46:43.916983700:00:32.545081500:34:36.74541029


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
1km Ocean Swim00:18:14.0200:18:14.0200:18:14.0208:48:56.021641016410
RunTurn 3.3km00:35:08.0000:16:53.9800:16:53.9809:05:50.00114926514
6.6km CLIF Bar Run00:52:03.9100:33:49.8800:16:55.9009:22:45.91114818412
T100:52:59.9800:00:56.0700:00:56.0709:23:41.98114845719
15km MTB01:39:43.8900:46:43.9100:46:43.9110:10:25.891631269837
T201:40:16.4300:00:32.5400:00:32.5410:10:58.431531250815
6km Inlet Paddle02:14:53.1800:34:36.7400:34:36.7410:45:35.1818413541029
252546
Mccallisters Bane 03:16:08.42Male Team2201:16:34.65Male109AUS Kris RogersDean BradshawMark RobinsonGregory Maude6:45 min/km00:31:04.952522110500:22:55.35193198300:50:01.412301910000:01:10.57117164400:49:17.94113125600:00:44.36131173501:03:49.1726622111


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
1km Ocean Swim00:31:04.9500:31:04.9500:31:04.9509:01:46.952522110525221105
RunTurn 3.3km00:54:00.3100:22:55.3500:22:55.3509:24:42.31242211031931983
6.6km CLIF Bar Run01:21:06.3600:50:01.4100:27:06.0509:51:48.362472110523019100
T101:22:16.9400:01:10.5700:01:10.5709:52:58.94247211051171644
15km MTB02:11:34.8800:49:17.9400:49:17.9410:42:16.8821719971131256
T202:12:19.2500:00:44.3600:00:44.3610:43:01.2521719971311735
6km Inlet Paddle03:16:08.4201:03:49.1701:03:49.1711:46:50.422522210926622111
190549
Clan Macnish 02:51:02.04Male Team1800:51:28.27Male89AUS Peter DallasRyan MacnishKim MacnishGraham Macnish5:53 min/km00:27:38.64228199900:23:23.36206208800:52:03.112402010400:01:23.26169205900:47:38.158894400:00:58.91186226200:41:19.961571775


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
1km Ocean Swim00:27:38.6400:27:38.6400:27:38.6408:58:20.6422819992281999
RunTurn 3.3km00:51:02.0000:23:23.3600:23:23.3609:21:44.0022820982062088
6.6km CLIF Bar Run01:19:41.7500:52:03.1100:28:39.7409:50:23.752422010424020104
T101:21:05.0100:01:23.2600:01:23.2609:51:47.01241201031692059
15km MTB02:08:43.1600:47:38.1500:47:38.1510:39:25.16201189288944
T202:09:42.0800:00:58.9100:00:58.9110:40:24.0820218921862262
6km Inlet Paddle02:51:02.0400:41:19.9600:41:19.9611:21:44.0419018891571775
133552
Smart Arnold Legends 02:38:51.73Male Team1600:39:17.96Male68AUS Jarrod SmithFinn ParletBrett JohnstonSteve Whalley 5:28 min/km00:33:06.672612210900:16:11.61122600:34:36.772661500:01:05.9493133400:49:55.39128146300:00:38.4898162900:39:28.471271363


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
1km Ocean Swim00:33:06.6700:33:06.6700:33:06.6709:03:48.672612210926122109
RunTurn 3.3km00:49:18.2800:16:11.6100:16:11.6109:20:00.2820919931226
6.6km CLIF Bar Run01:07:43.4400:34:36.7700:18:25.1609:38:25.44152147226615
T101:08:49.3900:01:05.9400:01:05.9409:39:31.391491472931334
15km MTB01:58:44.7800:49:55.3900:49:55.3910:29:26.7814113691281463
T201:59:23.2600:00:38.4800:00:38.4810:30:05.261401368981629
6km Inlet Paddle02:38:51.7300:39:28.4700:39:28.4711:09:33.7313316681271363
Page 1 of 7 (304 items)
   

fb