Augusta Adventure Fest
3 Nov 2018

     
     

Page 1 of 7 (304 items)
FavPosRace NoShareNameNameTimeTimeCat Pos
(Gen Pos)
CategoryCat PosTime Behind CatGenderGen PosCountrySwimRunMTBPaddlePace1km Ocean SwimO/PosC/PosG/PosRunTurn 3.3kmO/PosC/PosG/Pos6.6km CLIF Bar RunO/PosC/PosG/PosT1O/PosC/PosG/Pos15km MTBO/PosC/PosG/PosT2O/PosC/PosG/Pos6km Inlet PaddleO/PosC/PosG/Pos
452
Annika NEGUSAnnika NEGUS
#452 Female Junior (Under 15)
DNSDNSJunior (Under 15)FemaleAUS
447
Femke NEGUSFemke NEGUS
#447 Female Junior (Under 15)
DNSDNSJunior (Under 15)FemaleAUS
439
Abby DALTONAbby DALTON
#439 Female Prime (18-39)
DNSDNSPrime (18-39)FemaleAUS
420
Ben RAYNERBen RAYNER
#420 Male Prime (18-39)
DNSDNSPrime (18-39)MaleAUS
438
Simon PHILLIPSSimon PHILLIPS
#438 Male Prime (18-39)
DNSDNSPrime (18-39)MaleAUS
424
Kate URQUHARTKate URQUHART
#424 Female Veteran (40-49)
DNSDNSVeteran (40-49)FemaleAUS
412
Helen WILCOXHelen WILCOX
#412 Female Veteran (40-49)
DNSDNSVeteran (40-49)FemaleAUS
374
Kiely O'FLAHERTYKiely O'FLAHERTY
#374 Female Veteran (40-49)
DNSDNSVeteran (40-49)FemaleAUS
416
Sally ROYCESally ROYCE
#416 Female Veteran (40-49)
DNSDNSVeteran (40-49)FemaleAUS
397
Alison SIMKINAlison SIMKIN
#397 Female Veteran (40-49)
DNSDNSVeteran (40-49)FemaleAUS
398
Matthew BAYLISSMatthew BAYLISS
#398 Male Veteran (40-49)
DNSDNSVeteran (40-49)MaleAUS
428
Richie BASTONRichie BASTON
#428 Male Veteran (40-49)
DNSDNSVeteran (40-49)MaleAUS
440
Mark KERNSMark KERNS
#440 Male Veteran (40-49)
DNFDNFVeteran (40-49)MaleAUS
391
Shane TOTTENShane TOTTEN
#391 Male Veteran (40-49)
DNSDNSVeteran (40-49)MaleAUS
400
Matt HOGGMatt HOGG
#400 Male Veteran (40-49)
DNSDNSVeteran (40-49)MaleAUS
415
Jamie CLARKEJamie CLARKE
#415 Male Veteran (40-49)
DNSDNSVeteran (40-49)MaleAUS
380
Ed NEGUSEd NEGUS
#380 Male Veteran (40-49)
DNSDNSVeteran (40-49)MaleAUS
381
Jason SPIROJason SPIRO
#381 Male Veteran (40-49)
DNSDNSVeteran (40-49)MaleAUS
353
Bernard BRUMMAGEBernard BRUMMAGE
#353 Male Vintage (50-59)
DNSDNSVintage (50-59)MaleAUS
354
Joel LEWISJoel LEWIS
#354 Male Vintage (50-59)
DNSDNSVintage (50-59)MaleAUS
351
Philip CAVEPhilip CAVE
#351 Male Vintage (50-59)
DNSDNSVintage (50-59)MaleAUS
556
Nocturnal Dream Birds Nocturnal Dream Birds
#556 Female Female Team
DNSDNSFemale TeamFemaleAUS Catherine Hill
586
Bananarama Bananarama
#586 Mixed Mixed Team
DNSDNSMixed TeamMixedAUS Suzanne PearceSuzanne Pearce
573
Iron Hunter Iron Hunter
#573 Mixed Mixed Team
DNSDNSMixed TeamMixedAUS Jett Jaeger-HarveyDee JaegerBasil HarveyGreg Harvey
534
Team Liddle Team Liddle
#534 Mixed Team of 2
DNSDNSTeam of 2MixedAUS Peter LiddleJane LiddlePeter LiddleJane Liddle
649
Norfolk N Chance Norfolk N Chance
#649 Mixed Team of 2
DNSDNSTeam of 2MixedAUS Kevin HoweKevin HoweKevin HoweKevin Howe
650
Vicious And Delicious Vicious And Delicious
#650 Mixed Team of 2
DNSDNSTeam of 2Mixed Pat HowePat Howe
566
Ozzimsa Ozzimsa
#566 Mixed Veteran Team
DNSDNSVeteran TeamMixedAUS Hugh De VriesHugh De Vries
2664
Scc Team 9 Scc Team 9
#664 Male Male Junior Team
01:57:47.3001:57:47.301
(2)
Male Junior Team1Male2AUS Gregor LawPearce BrezmanSam RushtonEthan Andersson4:03 min/km00:16:03.8011100:13:50.8711100:29:21.7611100:00:54.023731600:41:37.88131600:00:22.4631200:29:27.36514
3544
Oceanic Tri Club Oceanic Tri Club
#544 Male Male Team
01:59:33.7701:59:33.771
(3)
Male Team1Male3AUS Paul NewsomePaul NewsomeBart HollemansBart Hollemans4:07 min/km00:16:21.7721200:15:36.1091400:32:45.6591600:00:48.31132500:34:50.7311100:00:58.53182215900:33:48.7640820
4665
Scc Team 10 Scc Team 10
#665 Male Male Team
02:01:31.6102:01:31.612
(4)
Male Team200:01:57.84Male4AUS Sam WatermanJon MerrellsZane LyallRamon Anderson4:11 min/km00:16:43.6132300:16:31.921841100:33:18.23133900:01:04.4885123200:44:24.573731900:00:21.3211100:25:39.37111
7365
Stephane DELLACStephane DELLAC
#365 Male Veteran (40-49)
02:08:08.5902:08:08.592
(6)
Veteran (40-49)200:03:28.88Male6AUS 4:25 min/km00:16:44.3341400:18:14.685062500:33:43.861751100:01:38.90201166900:43:22.562651300:01:37.36242229400:31:01.5617210
14646
Bettertrius Pro Triathlon Team Bettertrius Pro Triathlon Team
#646 Male Male Team
02:12:14.9702:12:14.973
(11)
Male Team300:12:41.19Male11AUS Ben CarrickBen CarrickTony WalkerDean Gardiner4:33 min/km00:16:45.0553500:16:12.10133700:32:52.00102700:01:10.04113154100:51:40.44152167300:00:46.69143204100:29:00.72322
216685
Swan Christian Students Adults Swan Christian Students Adults
#685 Mixed Mixed Team
02:58:05.5502:58:05.5550
(99)
Mixed Team5000:48:56.84Mixed99NZL Garth CivilJulie MerrellsOliver TylerRikus Nagul6:08 min/km00:16:48.3361100:23:18.702035110000:45:31.64182398100:01:27.44179519800:53:33.15175417800:00:40.59108376901:00:04.3826160118
154657
Scc Team 4 Scc Team 4
#657 Mixed Mixed Junior Team
02:42:09.5302:42:09.538
(67)
Mixed Junior Team800:28:54.53Mixed67AUS Callum BlakerIndianna HolthamOlivia AlcockLucas Latino5:35 min/km00:17:01.8571200:18:50.617063300:39:03.317053300:01:10.6411876301:02:12.79236810900:00:27.312151200:42:13.61176777
35663
Scc Team 8 Scc Team 8
#663 Mixed Mixed Junior Team
02:20:33.1102:20:33.112
(15)
Mixed Junior Team200:07:18.12Mixed15AUS Edward RigbyChloe ReugganZane RudezBrody Coulter4:50 min/km00:17:13.8082300:19:20.308074000:39:44.368974200:01:12.4312596800:49:35.8412245500:00:24.0651300:32:22.6125111
31451
Daniel COLEMANDaniel COLEMAN
#451 Male Junior (Under 18)
02:19:25.9802:19:25.982
(18)
Junior (Under 18)200:03:54.47Male18AUS 4:48 min/km00:17:21.7291600:18:31.376023200:36:13.174012100:00:53.213411400:46:01.865633300:01:08.0120947600:37:47.9993245
65660
Scc Team 6 Scc Team 6
#660 Mixed Mixed Junior Team
02:28:16.1902:28:16.193
(29)
Mixed Junior Team300:15:01.20Mixed29AUS Paris JoseChris DarazsMolly HealyEliza Mccullum5:06 min/km00:17:47.36113400:15:02.2421100:30:31.1931200:01:11.5412086400:54:29.0919078700:00:28.432961700:43:48.57197988
39502
200% 200%
#502 Male Male Junior Team
02:21:41.2002:21:41.202
(21)
Male Junior Team200:23:53.90Male21AUS Harry AllissArkie DisneyArkie DisneyHarry Alliss4:53 min/km00:17:47.32102700:16:20.55164900:35:51.633741900:00:46.4981300:49:12.3011245500:00:26.19132500:37:37.2489343
16505
Thomas Richings Thomas Richings
#505 Mixed Mixed Junior Team
02:13:14.9902:13:14.991
(3)
Mixed Junior Team1Mixed3AUS Chloe ThomasLewis RichingsLewis RichingsChloe Thomas4:35 min/km00:17:48.59124500:15:31.8182500:33:26.55142500:00:54.213841900:44:04.133311600:00:28.983171800:36:32.5178336
1392
Dougal ALLANDougal ALLAN
#392 Male Prime (18-39)
01:54:24.9401:54:24.941
(1)
Prime (18-39)1Male1NZL 3:56 min/km00:17:54.07131800:15:04.1731201:23:48.9300:00:40.6110943100:29:55.401116
12437
Benjamin LEACHBenjamin LEACH
#437 Male Prime (18-39)
02:11:11.1502:11:11.152
(10)
Prime (18-39)200:16:46.21Male10AUS 4:31 min/km00:18:02.55142900:17:27.583321600:35:02.663211800:00:57.895422300:42:09.221711000:00:35.897822000:34:22.9350328
40409
Nicola HAYESNicola HAYES
#409 Female Prime (18-39)
02:22:25.2402:22:25.242
(2)
Prime (18-39)200:10:41.11Female2AUS 4:54 min/km00:18:11.13151100:18:28.74572200:37:04.57502200:01:00.41642700:46:56.01733300:00:46.6714231500:38:26.4210748
18622
The Smoke Runners The Smoke Runners
#622 Male Male Team
02:14:53.1802:14:53.184
(13)
Male Team400:15:19.40Male13AUS Jayden EdwardsLee FreemanRobin Sharp Craig Beswick4:39 min/km00:18:14.021641000:16:53.982651400:33:49.881841200:00:56.074571900:46:43.916983700:00:32.545081500:34:36.74541029
211461
Ryan HAIGHRyan HAIGH
#461 Male Veteran (40-49)
02:55:56.0402:55:56.0425
(96)
Veteran (40-49)2500:51:16.33Male96AUS 6:04 min/km00:18:18.821821200:21:11.77143176700:42:39.57146227400:02:16.68239239201:06:14.982542610700:00:54.6416785200:45:31.332082594
8384
Robert LIMRobert LIM
#384 Male Vintage (50-59)
02:08:18.6502:08:18.651
(7)
Vintage (50-59)1Male7AUS 4:25 min/km00:18:18.071711100:18:17.465112600:36:31.104412300:01:02.107822700:42:08.68162900:00:45.8613813800:29:32.82815
9667
Scc Team 12 Scc Team 12
#667 Mixed Mixed Team
02:09:08.7102:09:08.711
(2)
Mixed Team1Mixed2AUS Andrew TwineIra GibbKasey SmithBen Dallin4:27 min/km00:18:19.33192600:18:37.8563112900:37:56.2458132700:00:53.6235111800:44:04.803461700:00:29.243271900:27:25.46211
110621
Chafing The Dream Chafing The Dream
#621 Mixed Veteran Team
02:36:03.0002:36:03.008
(47)
Veteran Team800:33:18.66Mixed47Allan HolmesSandy GardClare HolmesJason Gard5:22 min/km00:18:20.79201700:20:40.0612496000:40:17.469964600:00:59.796323200:58:45.542221310100:00:39.1110086200:37:00.2881638
10378
Brant EDWARDSBrant EDWARDS
#378 Male Veteran (40-49)
02:10:05.7202:10:05.723
(8)
Veteran (40-49)300:05:26.01Male8AUS 4:29 min/km00:18:44.822131300:16:32.381931200:33:04.38113800:00:51.622631100:41:49.99153800:00:41.4111433200:34:53.5057630
114628
Blood Brothers Blood Brothers
#628 Male Male Team
02:36:22.5002:36:22.5012
(59)
Male Team1200:36:48.73Male59AUS Wayve PotterHenry LefroyGary BezuidenhoutMarc Potter5:23 min/km00:18:47.332251400:20:38.13123165600:41:36.05126146600:01:03.1782113000:54:23.22188208700:00:31.934671300:40:00.781371468
Page 1 of 7 (304 items)
   

fb