Augusta Adventure Fest
3 Nov 2018

     

Page 1 of 7 (304 items)
FavPosRace NoShareNameTimeCategoryCat PosTime Behind CatGenderGen PosCountrySwimRunMTBPaddlePace1km Ocean SwimO/PosC/PosG/PosRunTurn 3.3kmO/PosC/PosG/Pos6.6km CLIF Bar RunO/PosC/PosG/PosT1O/PosC/PosG/Pos15km MTBO/PosC/PosG/PosT2O/PosC/PosG/Pos6km Inlet PaddleO/PosC/PosG/Pos
452
Annika NEGUSDNSJunior (Under 15)FemaleAUS


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
1km Ocean Swim
RunTurn 3.3km
6.6km CLIF Bar Run
T1
15km MTB
T2
6km Inlet Paddle
447
Femke NEGUSDNSJunior (Under 15)FemaleAUS


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
1km Ocean Swim
RunTurn 3.3km
6.6km CLIF Bar Run
T1
15km MTB
T2
6km Inlet Paddle
439
Abby DALTONDNSPrime (18-39)FemaleAUS


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
1km Ocean Swim
RunTurn 3.3km
6.6km CLIF Bar Run
T1
15km MTB
T2
6km Inlet Paddle
420
Ben RAYNERDNSPrime (18-39)MaleAUS


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
1km Ocean Swim
RunTurn 3.3km
6.6km CLIF Bar Run
T1
15km MTB
T2
6km Inlet Paddle
438
Simon PHILLIPSDNSPrime (18-39)MaleAUS


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
1km Ocean Swim
RunTurn 3.3km
6.6km CLIF Bar Run
T1
15km MTB
T2
6km Inlet Paddle
424
Kate URQUHARTDNSVeteran (40-49)FemaleAUS


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
1km Ocean Swim
RunTurn 3.3km
6.6km CLIF Bar Run
T1
15km MTB
T2
6km Inlet Paddle
412
Helen WILCOXDNSVeteran (40-49)FemaleAUS


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
1km Ocean Swim
RunTurn 3.3km
6.6km CLIF Bar Run
T1
15km MTB
T2
6km Inlet Paddle
374
Kiely O'FLAHERTYDNSVeteran (40-49)FemaleAUS


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
1km Ocean Swim
RunTurn 3.3km
6.6km CLIF Bar Run
T1
15km MTB
T2
6km Inlet Paddle
416
Sally ROYCEDNSVeteran (40-49)FemaleAUS


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
1km Ocean Swim
RunTurn 3.3km
6.6km CLIF Bar Run
T1
15km MTB
T2
6km Inlet Paddle
397
Alison SIMKINDNSVeteran (40-49)FemaleAUS


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
1km Ocean Swim
RunTurn 3.3km
6.6km CLIF Bar Run
T1
15km MTB
T2
6km Inlet Paddle
398
Matthew BAYLISSDNSVeteran (40-49)MaleAUS


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
1km Ocean Swim
RunTurn 3.3km
6.6km CLIF Bar Run
T1
15km MTB
T2
6km Inlet Paddle
428
Richie BASTONDNSVeteran (40-49)MaleAUS


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
1km Ocean Swim
RunTurn 3.3km
6.6km CLIF Bar Run
T1
15km MTB
T2
6km Inlet Paddle
440
Mark KERNSDNFVeteran (40-49)MaleAUS


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
1km Ocean Swim
RunTurn 3.3km
6.6km CLIF Bar Run
T1
15km MTB
T2
6km Inlet Paddle
391
Shane TOTTENDNSVeteran (40-49)MaleAUS


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
1km Ocean Swim
RunTurn 3.3km
6.6km CLIF Bar Run
T1
15km MTB
T2
6km Inlet Paddle
400
Matt HOGGDNSVeteran (40-49)MaleAUS


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
1km Ocean Swim
RunTurn 3.3km
6.6km CLIF Bar Run
T1
15km MTB
T2
6km Inlet Paddle
415
Jamie CLARKEDNSVeteran (40-49)MaleAUS


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
1km Ocean Swim
RunTurn 3.3km
6.6km CLIF Bar Run
T1
15km MTB
T2
6km Inlet Paddle
380
Ed NEGUSDNSVeteran (40-49)MaleAUS


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
1km Ocean Swim
RunTurn 3.3km
6.6km CLIF Bar Run
T1
15km MTB
T2
6km Inlet Paddle
381
Jason SPIRODNSVeteran (40-49)MaleAUS


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
1km Ocean Swim
RunTurn 3.3km
6.6km CLIF Bar Run
T1
15km MTB
T2
6km Inlet Paddle
353
Bernard BRUMMAGEDNSVintage (50-59)MaleAUS


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
1km Ocean Swim
RunTurn 3.3km
6.6km CLIF Bar Run
T1
15km MTB
T2
6km Inlet Paddle
354
Joel LEWISDNSVintage (50-59)MaleAUS


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
1km Ocean Swim
RunTurn 3.3km
6.6km CLIF Bar Run
T1
15km MTB
T2
6km Inlet Paddle
351
Philip CAVEDNSVintage (50-59)MaleAUS


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
1km Ocean Swim
RunTurn 3.3km
6.6km CLIF Bar Run
T1
15km MTB
T2
6km Inlet Paddle
556
Nocturnal Dream Birds DNSFemale TeamFemaleAUS Catherine Hill


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
1km Ocean Swim
RunTurn 3.3km
6.6km CLIF Bar Run
T1
15km MTB
T2
6km Inlet Paddle
586
Bananarama DNSMixed TeamMixedAUS Suzanne PearceSuzanne Pearce


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
1km Ocean Swim
RunTurn 3.3km
6.6km CLIF Bar Run
T1
15km MTB
T2
6km Inlet Paddle
573
Iron Hunter DNSMixed TeamMixedAUS Jett Jaeger-HarveyDee JaegerBasil HarveyGreg Harvey


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
1km Ocean Swim
RunTurn 3.3km
6.6km CLIF Bar Run
T1
15km MTB
T2
6km Inlet Paddle
534
Team Liddle DNSTeam of 2MixedAUS Peter LiddleJane LiddlePeter LiddleJane Liddle


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
1km Ocean Swim
RunTurn 3.3km
6.6km CLIF Bar Run
T1
15km MTB
T2
6km Inlet Paddle
649
Norfolk N Chance DNSTeam of 2MixedAUS Kevin HoweKevin HoweKevin HoweKevin Howe


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
1km Ocean Swim
RunTurn 3.3km
6.6km CLIF Bar Run
T1
15km MTB
T2
6km Inlet Paddle
650
Vicious And Delicious DNSTeam of 2Mixed Pat HowePat Howe


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
1km Ocean Swim
RunTurn 3.3km
6.6km CLIF Bar Run
T1
15km MTB
T2
6km Inlet Paddle
566
Ozzimsa DNSVeteran TeamMixedAUS Hugh De VriesHugh De Vries


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
1km Ocean Swim
RunTurn 3.3km
6.6km CLIF Bar Run
T1
15km MTB
T2
6km Inlet Paddle
2664
Scc Team 9 01:57:47.30Male Junior Team1Male2AUS Gregor LawPearce BrezmanSam RushtonEthan Andersson4:03 min/km00:16:03.8011100:13:50.8711100:29:21.7611100:00:54.023731600:41:37.88131600:00:22.4631200:29:27.36514


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
1km Ocean Swim00:16:03.8000:16:03.8000:16:03.8008:46:45.80111111
RunTurn 3.3km00:29:54.6700:13:50.8700:13:50.8709:00:36.67111111
6.6km CLIF Bar Run00:45:25.5700:29:21.7600:15:30.8909:16:07.57111111
T100:46:19.5900:00:54.0200:00:54.0209:17:01.5911137316
15km MTB01:27:57.4700:41:37.8800:41:37.8809:58:39.473131316
T201:28:19.9300:00:22.4600:00:22.4609:59:01.93313312
6km Inlet Paddle01:57:47.3000:29:27.3600:29:27.3610:28:29.30212514
3544
Oceanic Tri Club 01:59:33.77Male Team1Male3AUS Paul NewsomePaul NewsomeBart HollemansBart Hollemans4:07 min/km00:16:21.7721200:15:36.1091400:32:45.6591600:00:48.31132500:34:50.7311100:00:58.53182215900:33:48.7640820


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
1km Ocean Swim00:16:21.7700:16:21.7700:16:21.7708:47:03.77212212
RunTurn 3.3km00:31:57.8800:15:36.1000:15:36.1009:02:39.88212914
6.6km CLIF Bar Run00:49:07.4200:32:45.6500:17:09.5409:19:49.42312916
T100:49:55.7300:00:48.3100:00:48.3109:20:37.733121325
15km MTB01:24:46.4700:34:50.7300:34:50.7309:55:28.47212111
T201:25:45.0000:00:58.5300:00:58.5309:56:27.002121822159
6km Inlet Paddle01:59:33.7700:33:48.7600:33:48.7610:30:15.7731340820
4665
Scc Team 10 02:01:31.61Male Team200:01:57.84Male4AUS Sam WatermanJon MerrellsZane LyallRamon Anderson4:11 min/km00:16:43.6132300:16:31.921841100:33:18.23133900:01:04.4885123200:44:24.573731900:00:21.3211100:25:39.37111


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
1km Ocean Swim00:16:43.6100:16:43.6100:16:43.6108:47:25.61323323
RunTurn 3.3km00:33:15.5400:16:31.9200:16:31.9209:03:57.5463518411
6.6km CLIF Bar Run00:50:01.8500:33:18.2300:16:46.3109:20:43.855341339
T100:51:06.3400:01:04.4800:01:04.4809:21:48.34534851232
15km MTB01:35:30.9100:44:24.5700:44:24.5710:06:12.9192837319
T201:35:52.2300:00:21.3200:00:21.3210:06:34.23827111
6km Inlet Paddle02:01:31.6100:25:39.3700:25:39.3710:32:13.61424111
7365
Stephane DELLAC02:08:08.59Veteran (40-49)200:03:28.88Male6AUS 4:25 min/km00:16:44.3341400:18:14.685062500:33:43.861751100:01:38.90201166900:43:22.562651300:01:37.36242229400:31:01.5617210


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
1km Ocean Swim00:16:44.3300:16:44.3300:16:44.3308:47:26.33414414
RunTurn 3.3km00:34:59.0200:18:14.6800:18:14.6809:05:41.02102850625
6.6km CLIF Bar Run00:50:28.2000:33:43.8600:15:29.1809:21:10.2082617511
T100:52:07.1000:01:38.9000:01:38.9009:22:49.108262011669
15km MTB01:35:29.6600:43:22.5600:43:22.5610:06:11.6684726513
T201:37:07.0300:01:37.3600:01:37.3610:07:49.0311492422294
6km Inlet Paddle02:08:08.5900:31:01.5600:31:01.5610:38:50.5972617210
14646
Bettertrius Pro Triathlon Team 02:12:14.97Male Team300:12:41.19Male11AUS Ben CarrickBen CarrickTony WalkerDean Gardiner4:33 min/km00:16:45.0553500:16:12.10133700:32:52.00102700:01:10.04113154100:51:40.44152167300:00:46.69143204100:29:00.72322


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
1km Ocean Swim00:16:45.0500:16:45.0500:16:45.0508:47:27.05535535
RunTurn 3.3km00:32:57.1500:16:12.1000:16:12.1009:03:39.154231337
6.6km CLIF Bar Run00:49:37.0600:32:52.0000:16:39.9009:20:19.064231027
T100:50:47.1000:01:10.0400:01:10.0409:21:29.104231131541
15km MTB01:42:27.5500:51:40.4400:51:40.4410:13:09.55264151521673
T201:43:14.2400:00:46.6900:00:46.6910:13:56.24264151432041
6km Inlet Paddle02:12:14.9700:29:00.7200:29:00.7210:42:56.9714311322
216685
Swan Christian Students Adults 02:58:05.55Mixed Team5000:48:56.84Mixed99NZL Garth CivilJulie MerrellsOliver TylerRikus Nagul6:08 min/km00:16:48.3361100:23:18.702035110000:45:31.64182398100:01:27.44179519800:53:33.15175417800:00:40.59108376901:00:04.3826160118


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
1km Ocean Swim00:16:48.3300:16:48.3300:16:48.3308:47:30.33611611
RunTurn 3.3km00:40:07.0300:23:18.7000:23:18.7009:10:49.0362123020351100
6.6km CLIF Bar Run01:02:19.9800:45:31.6400:22:12.9409:33:01.988715371823981
T101:03:47.4200:01:27.4400:01:27.4409:34:29.429116381795198
15km MTB01:57:20.5700:53:33.1500:53:33.1510:28:02.5713129581754178
T201:58:01.1700:00:40.5900:00:40.5910:28:43.1713129591083769
6km Inlet Paddle02:58:05.5501:00:04.3801:00:04.3811:28:47.55216509926160118
154657
Scc Team 4 02:42:09.53Mixed Junior Team800:28:54.53Mixed67AUS Callum BlakerIndianna HolthamOlivia AlcockLucas Latino5:35 min/km00:17:01.8571200:18:50.617063300:39:03.317053300:01:10.6411876301:02:12.79236810900:00:27.312151200:42:13.61176777


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
1km Ocean Swim00:17:01.8500:17:01.8500:17:01.8508:47:43.85712712
RunTurn 3.3km00:35:52.4600:18:50.6100:18:50.6109:06:34.46143370633
6.6km CLIF Bar Run00:56:05.1600:39:03.3100:20:12.6909:26:47.162631070533
T100:57:15.8000:01:10.6400:01:10.6409:27:57.8027311118763
15km MTB01:59:28.6001:02:12.7901:02:12.7910:30:10.601427642368109
T201:59:55.9100:00:27.3100:00:27.3110:30:37.9114176421512
6km Inlet Paddle02:42:09.5300:42:13.6100:42:13.6111:12:51.53154867176777
35663
Scc Team 8 02:20:33.11Mixed Junior Team200:07:18.12Mixed15AUS Edward RigbyChloe ReugganZane RudezBrody Coulter4:50 min/km00:17:13.8082300:19:20.308074000:39:44.368974200:01:12.4312596800:49:35.8412245500:00:24.0651300:32:22.6125111


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
1km Ocean Swim00:17:13.8000:17:13.8000:17:13.8008:47:55.80823823
RunTurn 3.3km00:36:34.1000:19:20.3000:19:20.3009:07:16.10194780740
6.6km CLIF Bar Run00:56:58.1600:39:44.3600:20:24.0609:27:40.163641789742
T100:58:10.6000:01:12.4300:01:12.4309:28:52.6036416125968
15km MTB01:47:46.4400:49:35.8400:49:35.8410:18:28.4452320122455
T201:48:10.5000:00:24.0600:00:24.0610:18:52.5051320513
6km Inlet Paddle02:20:33.1100:32:22.6100:32:22.6110:51:15.113521525111
31451
Daniel COLEMAN02:19:25.98Junior (Under 18)200:03:54.47Male18AUS 4:48 min/km00:17:21.7291600:18:31.376023200:36:13.174012100:00:53.213411400:46:01.865633300:01:08.0120947600:37:47.9993245


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
1km Ocean Swim00:17:21.7200:17:21.7200:17:21.7208:48:03.72916916
RunTurn 3.3km00:35:53.0900:18:31.3700:18:31.3709:06:35.091511260232
6.6km CLIF Bar Run00:53:34.9000:36:13.1700:17:41.8009:24:16.901411040121
T100:54:28.1100:00:53.2100:00:53.2109:25:10.111511134114
15km MTB01:40:29.9800:46:01.8600:46:01.8610:11:11.981821356333
T201:41:37.9900:01:08.0100:01:08.0110:12:19.9920213209476
6km Inlet Paddle02:19:25.9800:37:47.9900:37:47.9910:50:07.983121893245
65660
Scc Team 6 02:28:16.19Mixed Junior Team300:15:01.20Mixed29AUS Paris JoseChris DarazsMolly HealyEliza Mccullum5:06 min/km00:17:47.36113400:15:02.2421100:30:31.1931200:01:11.5412086400:54:29.0919078700:00:28.432961700:43:48.57197988


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
1km Ocean Swim00:17:47.3600:17:47.3600:17:47.3608:48:29.3611341134
RunTurn 3.3km00:32:49.6100:15:02.2400:15:02.2409:03:31.61311211
6.6km CLIF Bar Run00:48:18.5500:30:31.1900:15:28.9409:19:00.55211312
T100:49:30.1000:01:11.5400:01:11.5409:20:12.10211120864
15km MTB01:43:59.1900:54:29.0900:54:29.0910:14:41.1936215190787
T201:44:27.6200:00:28.4300:00:28.4310:15:09.623321329617
6km Inlet Paddle02:28:16.1900:43:48.5700:43:48.5710:58:58.1965329197988
39502
200% 02:21:41.20Male Junior Team200:23:53.90Male21AUS Harry AllissArkie DisneyArkie DisneyHarry Alliss4:53 min/km00:17:47.32102700:16:20.55164900:35:51.633741900:00:46.4981300:49:12.3011245500:00:26.19132500:37:37.2489343


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
1km Ocean Swim00:17:47.3200:17:47.3200:17:47.3208:48:29.3210271027
RunTurn 3.3km00:34:07.8700:16:20.5500:16:20.5509:04:49.878261649
6.6km CLIF Bar Run00:53:38.9500:35:51.6300:19:31.0809:24:20.951521137419
T100:54:25.4500:00:46.4900:00:46.4909:25:07.4514210813
15km MTB01:43:37.7600:49:12.3000:49:12.3010:14:19.7630318112455
T201:44:03.9500:00:26.1900:00:26.1910:14:45.95303181325
6km Inlet Paddle02:21:41.2000:37:37.2400:37:37.2410:52:23.203922189343
16505
Thomas Richings 02:13:14.99Mixed Junior Team1Mixed3AUS Chloe ThomasLewis RichingsLewis RichingsChloe Thomas4:35 min/km00:17:48.59124500:15:31.8182500:33:26.55142500:00:54.213841900:44:04.133311600:00:28.983171800:36:32.5178336


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
1km Ocean Swim00:17:48.5900:17:48.5900:17:48.5908:48:30.5912451245
RunTurn 3.3km00:33:20.4100:15:31.8100:15:31.8109:04:02.41722825
6.6km CLIF Bar Run00:51:15.1500:33:26.5500:17:54.7409:21:57.159231425
T100:52:09.3600:00:54.2100:00:54.2109:22:51.3692338419
15km MTB01:36:13.4900:44:04.1300:44:04.1310:06:55.49111233116
T201:36:42.4800:00:28.9800:00:28.9810:07:24.4891231718
6km Inlet Paddle02:13:14.9900:36:32.5100:36:32.5110:43:56.99161378336
1392
Dougal ALLAN01:54:24.94Prime (18-39)1Male1NZL 3:56 min/km00:17:54.07131800:15:04.1731201:23:48.9300:00:40.6110943100:29:55.401116


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
1km Ocean Swim00:17:54.0700:17:54.0700:17:54.0708:48:36.0713181318
RunTurn 3.3km00:32:58.2500:15:04.1700:15:04.1709:03:40.25514312
6.6km CLIF Bar Run
T1
15km MTB01:23:48.9301:23:48.9301:23:48.9309:54:30.93111
T201:24:29.5400:00:40.6100:00:40.6109:55:11.54111109431
6km Inlet Paddle01:54:24.9400:29:55.4000:29:55.4010:25:06.941111116
12437
Benjamin LEACH02:11:11.15Prime (18-39)200:16:46.21Male10AUS 4:31 min/km00:18:02.55142900:17:27.583321600:35:02.663211800:00:57.895422300:42:09.221711000:00:35.897822000:34:22.9350328


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
1km Ocean Swim00:18:02.5500:18:02.5500:18:02.5508:48:44.5514291429
RunTurn 3.3km00:35:30.1300:17:27.5800:17:27.5809:06:12.131321133216
6.6km CLIF Bar Run00:53:05.2100:35:02.6600:17:35.0809:23:47.21131932118
T100:54:03.1100:00:57.8900:00:57.8909:24:45.11131954223
15km MTB01:36:12.3300:42:09.2200:42:09.2210:06:54.33102917110
T201:36:48.2200:00:35.8900:00:35.8910:07:30.22102878220
6km Inlet Paddle02:11:11.1500:34:22.9300:34:22.9310:41:53.151221050328
40409
Nicola HAYES02:22:25.24Prime (18-39)200:10:41.11Female2AUS 4:54 min/km00:18:11.13151100:18:28.74572200:37:04.57502200:01:00.41642700:46:56.01733300:00:46.6714231500:38:26.4210748


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
1km Ocean Swim00:18:11.1300:18:11.1300:18:11.1308:48:53.1315111511
RunTurn 3.3km00:36:39.8700:18:28.7400:18:28.7409:07:21.8721115722
6.6km CLIF Bar Run00:55:15.7100:37:04.5700:18:35.8309:25:57.7123225022
T100:56:16.1200:01:00.4100:01:00.4109:26:58.1221226427
15km MTB01:43:12.1300:46:56.0100:46:56.0110:13:54.1328227333
T201:43:58.8100:00:46.6700:00:46.6710:14:40.812922142315
6km Inlet Paddle02:22:25.2400:38:26.4200:38:26.4210:53:07.24402210748
18622
The Smoke Runners 02:14:53.18Male Team400:15:19.40Male13AUS Jayden EdwardsLee FreemanRobin Sharp Craig Beswick4:39 min/km00:18:14.021641000:16:53.982651400:33:49.881841200:00:56.074571900:46:43.916983700:00:32.545081500:34:36.74541029


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
1km Ocean Swim00:18:14.0200:18:14.0200:18:14.0208:48:56.021641016410
RunTurn 3.3km00:35:08.0000:16:53.9800:16:53.9809:05:50.00114926514
6.6km CLIF Bar Run00:52:03.9100:33:49.8800:16:55.9009:22:45.91114818412
T100:52:59.9800:00:56.0700:00:56.0709:23:41.98114845719
15km MTB01:39:43.8900:46:43.9100:46:43.9110:10:25.891631269837
T201:40:16.4300:00:32.5400:00:32.5410:10:58.431531250815
6km Inlet Paddle02:14:53.1800:34:36.7400:34:36.7410:45:35.1818413541029
211461
Ryan HAIGH02:55:56.04Veteran (40-49)2500:51:16.33Male96AUS 6:04 min/km00:18:18.821821200:21:11.77143176700:42:39.57146227400:02:16.68239239201:06:14.982542610700:00:54.6416785200:45:31.332082594


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
1km Ocean Swim00:18:18.8200:18:18.8200:18:18.8208:49:00.821821218212
RunTurn 3.3km00:39:30.5900:21:11.7700:21:11.7709:10:12.59486241431767
6.6km CLIF Bar Run01:00:58.4000:42:39.5700:21:27.8009:31:40.40689331462274
T101:03:15.0800:02:16.6800:02:16.6809:33:57.087410372392392
15km MTB02:09:30.0601:06:14.9801:06:14.9810:40:12.06210249525426107
T202:10:24.7100:00:54.6400:00:54.6410:41:06.712102495167852
6km Inlet Paddle02:55:56.0400:45:31.3300:45:31.3311:26:38.0421125962082594
8384
Robert LIM02:08:18.65Vintage (50-59)1Male7AUS 4:25 min/km00:18:18.071711100:18:17.465112600:36:31.104412300:01:02.107822700:42:08.68162900:00:45.8613813800:29:32.82815


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
1km Ocean Swim00:18:18.0700:18:18.0700:18:18.0708:49:00.071711117111
RunTurn 3.3km00:36:35.5300:18:17.4600:18:17.4609:07:17.532011351126
6.6km CLIF Bar Run00:54:49.1700:36:31.1000:18:13.6309:25:31.172011344123
T100:55:51.2800:01:02.1000:01:02.1009:26:33.281911278227
15km MTB01:37:59.9600:42:08.6800:42:08.6810:08:41.96121101629
T201:38:45.8300:00:45.8600:00:45.8610:09:27.8313110138138
6km Inlet Paddle02:08:18.6500:29:32.8200:29:32.8210:39:00.65817815
9667
Scc Team 12 02:09:08.71Mixed Team1Mixed2AUS Andrew TwineIra GibbKasey SmithBen Dallin4:27 min/km00:18:19.33192600:18:37.8563112900:37:56.2458132700:00:53.6235111800:44:04.803461700:00:29.243271900:27:25.46211


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
1km Ocean Swim00:18:19.3300:18:19.3300:18:19.3308:49:01.3319261926
RunTurn 3.3km00:36:57.1900:18:37.8500:18:37.8509:07:39.192329631129
6.6km CLIF Bar Run00:56:15.5700:37:56.2400:19:18.3809:26:57.5728411581327
T100:57:09.2000:00:53.6200:00:53.6209:27:51.2026410351118
15km MTB01:41:14.0000:44:04.8000:44:04.8010:11:56.00223734617
T201:41:43.2400:00:29.2400:00:29.2410:12:25.24223832719
6km Inlet Paddle02:09:08.7100:27:25.4600:27:25.4610:39:50.71912211
110621
Chafing The Dream 02:36:03.00Veteran Team800:33:18.66Mixed47Allan HolmesSandy GardClare HolmesJason Gard5:22 min/km00:18:20.79201700:20:40.0612496000:40:17.469964600:00:59.796323200:58:45.542221310100:00:39.1110086200:37:00.2881638


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
1km Ocean Swim00:18:20.7900:18:20.7900:18:20.7908:49:02.7920172017
RunTurn 3.3km00:39:00.8500:20:40.0600:20:40.0609:09:42.8538418124960
6.6km CLIF Bar Run00:58:38.2600:40:17.4600:19:37.4009:29:20.264742199646
T100:59:38.0600:00:59.7900:00:59.7909:30:20.064642163232
15km MTB01:58:23.6000:58:45.5400:58:45.5410:29:05.6013986322213101
T201:59:02.7200:00:39.1100:00:39.1110:29:44.72138863100862
6km Inlet Paddle02:36:03.0000:37:00.2800:37:00.2811:06:45.0011084781638
10378
Brant EDWARDS02:10:05.72Veteran (40-49)300:05:26.01Male8AUS 4:29 min/km00:18:44.822131300:16:32.381931200:33:04.38113800:00:51.622631100:41:49.99153800:00:41.4111433200:34:53.5057630


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
1km Ocean Swim00:18:44.8200:18:44.8200:18:44.8208:49:26.822131321313
RunTurn 3.3km00:35:17.2000:16:32.3800:16:32.3809:05:59.201231019312
6.6km CLIF Bar Run00:51:49.2000:33:04.3800:16:32.0009:22:31.2010371138
T100:52:40.8200:00:51.6200:00:51.6209:23:22.82103726311
15km MTB01:34:30.8100:41:49.9900:41:49.9910:05:12.817361538
T201:35:12.2200:00:41.4100:00:41.4110:05:54.22736114332
6km Inlet Paddle02:10:05.7200:34:53.5000:34:53.5010:40:47.72103857630
114628
Blood Brothers 02:36:22.50Male Team1200:36:48.73Male59AUS Wayve PotterHenry LefroyGary BezuidenhoutMarc Potter5:23 min/km00:18:47.332251400:20:38.13123165600:41:36.05126146600:01:03.1782113000:54:23.22188208700:00:31.934671300:40:00.781371468


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
1km Ocean Swim00:18:47.3300:18:47.3300:18:47.3308:49:29.332251422514
RunTurn 3.3km00:39:25.4600:20:38.1300:20:38.1309:10:07.46457231231656
6.6km CLIF Bar Run01:00:23.3900:41:36.0500:20:57.9209:31:05.39648311261466
T101:01:26.5600:01:03.1700:01:03.1709:32:08.5663831821130
15km MTB01:55:49.7800:54:23.2200:54:23.2210:26:31.7811811601882087
T201:56:21.7100:00:31.9300:00:31.9310:27:03.71113115646713
6km Inlet Paddle02:36:22.5000:40:00.7800:40:00.7811:07:04.5011412591371468
Page 1 of 7 (304 items)
   

fb