Augusta Adventure Fest
3 Nov 2018

     
     

Page 1 of 7 (304 items)
FavPosRace NoShareNameNameTimeTimeCat Pos
(Gen Pos)
CategoryCat PosTime Behind CatGenderGen PosCountrySwimRunMTBPaddlePace1km Ocean SwimO/PosC/PosG/PosRunTurn 3.3kmO/PosC/PosG/Pos6.6km CLIF Bar RunO/PosC/PosG/PosT1O/PosC/PosG/Pos15km MTBO/PosC/PosG/PosT2O/PosC/PosG/Pos6km Inlet PaddleO/PosC/PosG/Pos
269459
Eloise BELLEloise BELL
#459 Female Junior (Under 18)
04:08:01.1604:08:01.161
(34)
Junior (Under 18)1Female34AUS 8:33 min/km00:31:28.2325713300:40:20.1227013501:08:06.7926713400:01:39.9220312701:29:37.7927013600:01:13.2721912900:55:55.15252132
97453
Ross PAOLIELLORoss PAOLIELLO
#453 Male Junior (Under 15)
02:34:58.0702:34:58.074
(52)
Junior (Under 15)400:15:21.46Male52AUS 5:20 min/km00:19:02.452511500:19:24.948233800:39:06.207233500:01:55.9722268100:53:52.7617958400:01:03.8620157000:39:56.82135666
31451
Daniel COLEMANDaniel COLEMAN
#451 Male Junior (Under 18)
02:19:25.9802:19:25.982
(18)
Junior (Under 18)200:03:54.47Male18AUS 4:48 min/km00:17:21.7291600:18:31.376023200:36:13.174012100:00:53.213411400:46:01.865633300:01:08.0120947600:37:47.9993245
28388
Phil MILBURNPhil MILBURN
#388 Male Masters (60+)
02:18:43.7302:18:43.731
(16)
Masters (60+)1Male16AUS 4:47 min/km00:19:10.572711600:19:55.199414100:38:12.686213000:01:36.9019616600:45:28.285012800:01:05.7720417100:33:09.5233217
40409
Nicola HAYESNicola HAYES
#409 Female Prime (18-39)
02:22:25.2402:22:25.242
(2)
Prime (18-39)200:10:41.11Female2AUS 4:54 min/km00:18:11.13151100:18:28.74572200:37:04.57502200:01:00.41642700:46:56.01733300:00:46.6714231500:38:26.4210748
1392
Dougal ALLANDougal ALLAN
#392 Male Prime (18-39)
01:54:24.9401:54:24.941
(1)
Prime (18-39)1Male1NZL 3:56 min/km00:17:54.07131800:15:04.1731201:23:48.9300:00:40.6110943100:29:55.401116
99431
Team Saba Shar BAIRDTeam Saba Shar BAIRD
#431 Female Veteran (40-49)
02:35:04.8702:35:04.872
(6)
Veteran (40-49)200:01:57.36Female6AUS 5:20 min/km00:20:50.28561800:20:22.691103800:38:03.88601300:01:31.9318322200:50:52.9214221100:00:58.5918342100:42:47.25184517
7365
Stephane DELLACStephane DELLAC
#365 Male Veteran (40-49)
02:08:08.5902:08:08.592
(6)
Veteran (40-49)200:03:28.88Male6AUS 4:25 min/km00:16:44.3341400:18:14.685062500:33:43.861751100:01:38.90201166900:43:22.562651300:01:37.36242229400:31:01.5617210
8384
Robert LIMRobert LIM
#384 Male Vintage (50-59)
02:08:18.6502:08:18.651
(7)
Vintage (50-59)1Male7AUS 4:25 min/km00:18:18.071711100:18:17.465112600:36:31.104412300:01:02.107822700:42:08.68162900:00:45.8613813800:29:32.82815
176561
Floreat Force Floreat Force
#561 Female Female Junior Team
02:47:55.7402:47:55.741
(14)
Female Junior Team1Female14AUS Charlotte ParkerCaitlin WagstaffAilsa KnappAnnika Byrne5:47 min/km00:21:53.158211000:19:41.93891400:40:50.541131600:00:58.54562500:58:30.3222112000:00:25.01101100:45:18.17207121
46674
Dunsborough Needs A Pool Dunsborough Needs A Pool
#674 Female Female Team
02:23:21.6302:23:21.631
(4)
Female Team1Female4AUS Maritia LightfootMaritia LightfootKristin Lawrence-BrownAriarn Huston4:56 min/km00:18:49.20231200:21:49.6415941100:43:09.0115341200:01:01.15684800:48:37.151073700:00:27.93251200:31:17.171811
2664
Scc Team 9 Scc Team 9
#664 Male Male Junior Team
01:57:47.3001:57:47.301
(2)
Male Junior Team1Male2AUS Gregor LawPearce BrezmanSam RushtonEthan Andersson4:03 min/km00:16:03.8011100:13:50.8711100:29:21.7611100:00:54.023731600:41:37.88131600:00:22.4631200:29:27.36514
154657
Scc Team 4 Scc Team 4
#657 Mixed Mixed Junior Team
02:42:09.5302:42:09.538
(67)
Mixed Junior Team800:28:54.53Mixed67AUS Callum BlakerIndianna HolthamOlivia AlcockLucas Latino5:35 min/km00:17:01.8571200:18:50.617063300:39:03.317053300:01:10.6411876301:02:12.79236810900:00:27.312151200:42:13.61176777
57543
Three's A Crowd Three's A Crowd
#543 Mixed Team of 2
02:27:03.2502:27:03.257
(22)
Team of 2700:10:46.07Mixed22AUS Anthea BrownAnthea BrownClaire ThomsonClaire Thomson5:04 min/km00:19:10.832811000:18:53.9272113400:37:46.105482500:00:54.413952000:46:05.5758102300:00:35.8777115300:42:30.451792379
3544
Oceanic Tri Club Oceanic Tri Club
#544 Male Male Team
01:59:33.7701:59:33.771
(3)
Male Team1Male3AUS Paul NewsomePaul NewsomeBart HollemansBart Hollemans4:07 min/km00:16:21.7721200:15:36.1091400:32:45.6591600:00:48.31132500:34:50.7311100:00:58.53182215900:33:48.7640820
110621
Chafing The Dream Chafing The Dream
#621 Mixed Veteran Team
02:36:03.0002:36:03.008
(47)
Veteran Team800:33:18.66Mixed47Allan HolmesSandy GardClare HolmesJason Gard5:22 min/km00:18:20.79201700:20:40.0612496000:40:17.469964600:00:59.796323200:58:45.542221310100:00:39.1110086200:37:00.2881638
216685
Swan Christian Students Adults Swan Christian Students Adults
#685 Mixed Mixed Team
02:58:05.5502:58:05.5550
(99)
Mixed Team5000:48:56.84Mixed99NZL Garth CivilJulie MerrellsOliver TylerRikus Nagul6:08 min/km00:16:48.3361100:23:18.702035110000:45:31.64182398100:01:27.44179519800:53:33.15175417800:00:40.59108376901:00:04.3826160118
261485
Richenda PRALLRichenda PRALL
#485 Female Vintage (50-59)
03:30:24.4903:30:24.491
(31)
Vintage (50-59)1Female31NZL 7:15 min/km00:27:52.0022912600:28:22.8625712900:58:35.6226123200:02:09.8023423001:04:16.6924812600:00:59.0118712200:56:31.36256334
22513
Muddy Blokes Muddy Blokes
#513 Mixed Team of 2
02:16:17.1802:16:17.181
(7)
Team of 21Mixed7AUS Justin RogersSteve YorkSteve YorkJustin Rogers4:41 min/km00:19:41.814321700:16:47.202541200:35:48.383441500:01:01.1267103500:44:44.623981900:00:26.47172900:34:34.7652621
29647
Team Maga 18 Team Maga 18
#647 Mixed Veteran Team
02:19:05.4802:19:05.484
(12)
Veteran Team400:16:21.14Mixed12AUS James CarterJonas BellRichard StedmanGary Clarke4:47 min/km00:19:28.533821500:19:28.038364200:40:28.4310374700:01:05.359155000:47:50.419264200:00:30.323432100:29:42.43914
35663
Scc Team 8 Scc Team 8
#663 Mixed Mixed Junior Team
02:20:33.1102:20:33.112
(15)
Mixed Junior Team200:07:18.12Mixed15AUS Edward RigbyChloe ReugganZane RudezBrody Coulter4:50 min/km00:17:13.8082300:19:20.308074000:39:44.368974200:01:12.4312596800:49:35.8412245500:00:24.0651300:32:22.6125111
4665
Scc Team 10 Scc Team 10
#665 Male Male Team
02:01:31.6102:01:31.612
(4)
Male Team200:01:57.84Male4AUS Sam WatermanJon MerrellsZane LyallRamon Anderson4:11 min/km00:16:43.6132300:16:31.921841100:33:18.23133900:01:04.4885123200:44:24.573731900:00:21.3211100:25:39.37111
9667
Scc Team 12 Scc Team 12
#667 Mixed Mixed Team
02:09:08.7102:09:08.711
(2)
Mixed Team1Mixed2AUS Andrew TwineIra GibbKasey SmithBen Dallin4:27 min/km00:18:19.33192600:18:37.8563112900:37:56.2458132700:00:53.6235111800:44:04.803461700:00:29.243271900:27:25.46211
39502
200% 200%
#502 Male Male Junior Team
02:21:41.2002:21:41.202
(21)
Male Junior Team200:23:53.90Male21AUS Harry AllissArkie DisneyArkie DisneyHarry Alliss4:53 min/km00:17:47.32102700:16:20.55164900:35:51.633741900:00:46.4981300:49:12.3011245500:00:26.19132500:37:37.2489343
180597
Cool Chicks Cool Chicks
#597 Female Female Team
02:48:45.0302:48:45.035
(15)
Female Team500:25:23.40Female15AUS Paulette SullivanNatalie HaysHilary SmalePaulette Sullivan5:49 min/km00:19:27.70372400:24:20.24223102300:54:22.89257112900:01:12.7112771300:51:27.4014851200:00:32.80513400:41:41.51167615
232504
Gobby And Power Gobby And Power
#504 Female Female Junior Team
03:04:26.5703:04:26.572
(24)
Female Junior Team200:16:30.83Female24AUS Finlay GobbyFinlay GobbyMilla PowerFinlay Gobby6:21 min/km00:21:56.438521100:23:21.1220521700:47:33.5320922100:00:41.4111101:07:55.7125633100:00:40.9511021000:45:38.53209222
137369
Geoff AMOSGeoff AMOS
#369 Male Vintage (50-59)
02:39:33.2702:39:33.278
(72)
Vintage (50-59)800:31:14.62Male72AUS 5:30 min/km00:19:27.063621900:21:51.4416147300:42:20.4013847200:01:41.9120787200:53:26.12173118000:01:09.9521287800:41:27.811621178
262402
Alison GODDARDAlison GODDARD
#402 Female Vintage (50-59)
03:34:27.1103:34:27.112
(32)
Vintage (50-59)200:04:02.61Female32AUS 7:23 min/km00:30:18.5024923100:29:23.6825923000:54:07.1525412800:01:27.2117812101:04:31.9924922700:01:49.9525133301:02:12.30265436
211461
Ryan HAIGHRyan HAIGH
#461 Male Veteran (40-49)
02:55:56.0402:55:56.0425
(96)
Veteran (40-49)2500:51:16.33Male96AUS 6:04 min/km00:18:18.821821200:21:11.77143176700:42:39.57146227400:02:16.68239239201:06:14.982542610700:00:54.6416785200:45:31.332082594
87468
Melanie RODRIGUEMelanie RODRIGUE
#468 Female Veteran (40-49)
02:33:07.5102:33:07.511
(5)
Veteran (40-49)1Female5AUS 5:16 min/km00:22:11.549221200:20:20.321072700:40:34.921073500:01:26.5217712000:47:08.49751400:00:53.8916411700:40:52.13153412
13473
Jess REYNOLDSJess REYNOLDS
#473 Female Prime (18-39)
02:11:44.1202:11:44.121
(1)
Prime (18-39)1Female1AUS 4:32 min/km00:19:17.35332300:17:53.74451100:34:37.93271100:01:06.7810231000:42:58.65241100:00:43.2612621300:33:00.133212
12437
Benjamin LEACHBenjamin LEACH
#437 Male Prime (18-39)
02:11:11.1502:11:11.152
(10)
Prime (18-39)200:16:46.21Male10AUS 4:31 min/km00:18:02.55142900:17:27.583321600:35:02.663211800:00:57.895422300:42:09.221711000:00:35.897822000:34:22.9350328
207417
Gordon ROBERTSGordon ROBERTS
#417 Male Masters (60+)
02:54:32.2902:54:32.294
(93)
Masters (60+)400:35:48.56Male93AUS 6:01 min/km00:23:22.2613025700:25:09.48236410100:49:40.7022439600:02:45.66252410000:56:05.4020449500:02:22.07264510800:40:16.18143570
33449
Noah BOLDYNoah BOLDY
#449 Male Junior (Under 15)
02:19:36.6102:19:36.611
(19)
Junior (Under 15)1Male19AUS 4:48 min/km00:21:16.247023100:18:28.615623100:38:47.126823300:00:44.7641100:45:23.224922700:00:50.5815514600:32:34.6727114
125458
Bruno HARRAYBruno HARRAY
#458 Male Junior (Under 18)
02:38:00.9902:38:00.994
(62)
Junior (Under 18)400:22:29.48Male62AUS 5:26 min/km00:19:49.234422100:21:05.1614066500:40:49.4311265600:01:57.6022558300:52:35.4816667800:02:10.46261610600:40:38.77147572
163446
Lawson BAKERLawson BAKER
#446 Male Junior (Under 15)
02:44:08.0202:44:08.026
(80)
Junior (Under 15)600:24:31.41Male80AUS 5:39 min/km00:21:32.557733600:22:00.7316857500:42:53.4215057600:01:52.1621957900:57:07.3021389900:02:00.74256810200:38:41.84112454
142362
Ron CLARKERon CLARKE
#362 Male Masters (60+)
02:40:17.2402:40:17.242
(73)
Masters (60+)200:21:33.50Male73AUS 5:31 min/km00:23:22.7813135800:23:05.6719928600:49:43.4522549700:03:28.59265510800:50:11.5913136500:01:24.5923228800:32:06.2121113
19445
Riley WESTRARiley WESTRA
#445 Male Junior (Under 18)
02:15:31.5102:15:31.511
(14)
Junior (Under 18)1Male14AUS 4:40 min/km00:19:52.574632300:18:07.224912400:36:55.894522400:01:10.1011434200:41:07.93101400:00:49.7015134500:35:35.3166136
167441
Mitchel YEATESMitchel YEATES
#441 Male Prime (18-39)
02:45:43.9902:45:43.9912
(82)
Prime (18-39)1200:51:19.04Male82AUS 5:42 min/km00:19:22.983531800:20:01.639754300:40:52.2311495700:00:57.915532401:00:01.862281610300:01:15.45223148200:43:13.551901187
122405
Kate CAWSEKate CAWSE
#405 Female Prime (18-39)
02:37:25.2702:37:25.274
(7)
Prime (18-39)400:25:41.14Female7AUS 5:25 min/km00:19:30.20393500:22:05.8717241300:42:29.2614341000:01:56.0322492900:50:49.7814151000:00:54.7316841800:41:45.25170616
159386
Kylie SWALLOWKylie SWALLOW
#386 Female Veteran (40-49)
02:43:36.7702:43:36.773
(12)
Veteran (40-49)300:10:29.26Female12AUS 5:38 min/km00:22:12.619331300:23:50.4022052200:47:29.3620741900:01:48.1621642800:53:18.9917231600:01:28.6123663100:37:19.038425
10378
Brant EDWARDSBrant EDWARDS
#378 Male Veteran (40-49)
02:10:05.7202:10:05.723
(8)
Veteran (40-49)300:05:26.01Male8AUS 4:29 min/km00:18:44.822131300:16:32.381931200:33:04.38113800:00:51.622631100:41:49.99153800:00:41.4111433200:34:53.5057630
270464
Jeannette BUSCHJeannette BUSCH
#464 Female Vintage (50-59)
04:09:05.6604:09:05.663
(35)
Vintage (50-59)300:38:41.17Female35AUS 8:35 min/km00:35:57.7026633400:37:54.1326933401:12:15.2226933500:02:11.3823533101:24:10.6526843500:01:45.7324723200:52:44.98248131
178373
Brett DOUGLASBrett DOUGLAS
#373 Male Vintage (50-59)
02:48:24.1902:48:24.1911
(86)
Vintage (50-59)1100:40:05.54Male86AUS 5:48 min/km00:20:39.615332400:27:45.312541410700:51:33.602361410300:04:41.432691411000:49:42.3912486100:01:49.11250149900:39:58.041361067
245661
Scc Team 7 Scc Team 7
#661 Female Female Junior Team
03:11:21.3103:11:21.313
(26)
Female Junior Team300:23:25.57Female26AUS Jessi DonaldsonFaith BrownHayley BakerMeg Read6:35 min/km00:27:12.1722132500:23:24.8521031900:49:57.0322932500:01:06.45983901:03:13.6824422500:00:43.7012931400:49:08.27232327
150625
Bandits Bandits
#625 Female Female Team
02:41:39.8602:41:39.864
(10)
Female Team400:18:18.23Female10AUS Chelsea BoisvertClaire AllenChelsea BoisvertKate Macrae5:34 min/km00:21:17.93723900:21:26.8314931000:45:52.7918571500:01:21.5416291700:52:12.7816171400:00:42.8812491200:40:11.93140311
234654
Scc Team 1 Scc Team 1
#654 Male Male Junior Team
03:06:38.0303:06:38.039
(101)
Male Junior Team901:08:50.73Male101AUS Taylor RigbyJack JonesJasper HarrisHarry Donaldson6:26 min/km00:21:15.516933000:18:18.085372800:41:21.58120106200:03:06.062581010401:02:12.892371010500:00:39.2110293000:58:02.7525810109
65660
Scc Team 6 Scc Team 6
#660 Mixed Mixed Junior Team
02:28:16.1902:28:16.193
(29)
Mixed Junior Team300:15:01.20Mixed29AUS Paris JoseChris DarazsMolly HealyEliza Mccullum5:06 min/km00:17:47.36113400:15:02.2421100:30:31.1931200:01:11.5412086400:54:29.0919078700:00:28.432961700:43:48.57197988
14646
Bettertrius Pro Triathlon Team Bettertrius Pro Triathlon Team
#646 Male Male Team
02:12:14.9702:12:14.973
(11)
Male Team300:12:41.19Male11AUS Ben CarrickBen CarrickTony WalkerDean Gardiner4:33 min/km00:16:45.0553500:16:12.10133700:32:52.00102700:01:10.04113154100:51:40.44152167300:00:46.69143204100:29:00.72322
25608
Haps Haps
#608 Mixed Mixed Team
02:17:21.4202:17:21.424
(10)
Mixed Team400:08:12.71Mixed10AUS Amy ProsserSally HepworthPreston AdamsMichael Prosser4:44 min/km00:18:54.54243800:19:34.2787184600:40:38.88109215000:00:56.3748142500:45:18.924772000:01:01.791955510400:30:30.901347
Page 1 of 7 (304 items)
   

fb