Augusta Adventure Fest
3 Nov 2018

     

Page 1 of 7 (304 items)
FavPosRace NoShareNameTimeCategoryCat PosTime Behind CatGenderGen PosCountrySwimRunMTBPaddlePace1km Ocean SwimO/PosC/PosG/PosRunTurn 3.3kmO/PosC/PosG/Pos6.6km CLIF Bar RunO/PosC/PosG/PosT1O/PosC/PosG/Pos15km MTBO/PosC/PosG/PosT2O/PosC/PosG/Pos6km Inlet PaddleO/PosC/PosG/Pos
269459
Eloise BELL04:08:01.16Junior (Under 18)1Female34AUS 8:33 min/km00:31:28.2325713300:40:20.1227013501:08:06.7926713400:01:39.9220312701:29:37.7927013600:01:13.2721912900:55:55.15252132


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
1km Ocean Swim00:31:28.2300:31:28.2300:31:28.2309:02:10.23257133257133
RunTurn 3.3km01:11:48.3500:40:20.1200:40:20.1209:42:30.35269134270135
6.6km CLIF Bar Run01:39:35.0201:08:06.7900:27:46.6710:10:17.02268134267134
T101:41:14.9500:01:39.9200:01:39.9210:11:56.95268134203127
15km MTB03:10:52.7401:29:37.7901:29:37.7911:41:34.74269134270136
T203:12:06.0100:01:13.2700:01:13.2711:42:48.01269134219129
6km Inlet Paddle04:08:01.1600:55:55.1500:55:55.1512:38:43.16269134252132
97453
Ross PAOLIELLO02:34:58.07Junior (Under 15)400:15:21.46Male52AUS 5:20 min/km00:19:02.452511500:19:24.948233800:39:06.207233500:01:55.9722268100:53:52.7617958400:01:03.8620157000:39:56.82135666


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
1km Ocean Swim00:19:02.4500:19:02.4500:19:02.4508:49:44.452511525115
RunTurn 3.3km00:38:27.3900:19:24.9400:19:24.9409:09:09.393211782338
6.6km CLIF Bar Run00:58:08.6500:39:06.2000:19:41.2609:28:50.654112172335
T101:00:04.6200:01:55.9700:01:55.9709:30:46.6248224222681
15km MTB01:53:57.3900:53:52.7600:53:52.7610:24:39.3992448179584
T201:55:01.2500:01:03.8600:01:03.8610:25:43.2595448201570
6km Inlet Paddle02:34:58.0700:39:56.8200:39:56.8211:05:40.0797452135666
31451
Daniel COLEMAN02:19:25.98Junior (Under 18)200:03:54.47Male18AUS 4:48 min/km00:17:21.7291600:18:31.376023200:36:13.174012100:00:53.213411400:46:01.865633300:01:08.0120947600:37:47.9993245


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
1km Ocean Swim00:17:21.7200:17:21.7200:17:21.7208:48:03.72916916
RunTurn 3.3km00:35:53.0900:18:31.3700:18:31.3709:06:35.091511260232
6.6km CLIF Bar Run00:53:34.9000:36:13.1700:17:41.8009:24:16.901411040121
T100:54:28.1100:00:53.2100:00:53.2109:25:10.111511134114
15km MTB01:40:29.9800:46:01.8600:46:01.8610:11:11.981821356333
T201:41:37.9900:01:08.0100:01:08.0110:12:19.9920213209476
6km Inlet Paddle02:19:25.9800:37:47.9900:37:47.9910:50:07.983121893245
28388
Phil MILBURN02:18:43.73Masters (60+)1Male16AUS 4:47 min/km00:19:10.572711600:19:55.199414100:38:12.686213000:01:36.9019616600:45:28.285012800:01:05.7720417100:33:09.5233217


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
1km Ocean Swim00:19:10.5700:19:10.5700:19:10.5708:49:52.572711627116
RunTurn 3.3km00:39:05.7600:19:55.1900:19:55.1909:09:47.764011994141
6.6km CLIF Bar Run00:57:23.2500:38:12.6800:18:17.4809:28:05.253912062130
T100:59:00.1500:01:36.9000:01:36.9009:29:42.1540120196166
15km MTB01:44:28.4300:45:28.2800:45:28.2810:15:10.433912250128
T201:45:34.2100:01:05.7700:01:05.7710:16:16.2141123204171
6km Inlet Paddle02:18:43.7300:33:09.5200:33:09.5210:49:25.732811633217
40409
Nicola HAYES02:22:25.24Prime (18-39)200:10:41.11Female2AUS 4:54 min/km00:18:11.13151100:18:28.74572200:37:04.57502200:01:00.41642700:46:56.01733300:00:46.6714231500:38:26.4210748


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
1km Ocean Swim00:18:11.1300:18:11.1300:18:11.1308:48:53.1315111511
RunTurn 3.3km00:36:39.8700:18:28.7400:18:28.7409:07:21.8721115722
6.6km CLIF Bar Run00:55:15.7100:37:04.5700:18:35.8309:25:57.7123225022
T100:56:16.1200:01:00.4100:01:00.4109:26:58.1221226427
15km MTB01:43:12.1300:46:56.0100:46:56.0110:13:54.1328227333
T201:43:58.8100:00:46.6700:00:46.6710:14:40.812922142315
6km Inlet Paddle02:22:25.2400:38:26.4200:38:26.4210:53:07.24402210748
1392
Dougal ALLAN01:54:24.94Prime (18-39)1Male1NZL 3:56 min/km00:17:54.07131800:15:04.1731201:23:48.9300:00:40.6110943100:29:55.401116


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
1km Ocean Swim00:17:54.0700:17:54.0700:17:54.0708:48:36.0713181318
RunTurn 3.3km00:32:58.2500:15:04.1700:15:04.1709:03:40.25514312
6.6km CLIF Bar Run
T1
15km MTB01:23:48.9301:23:48.9301:23:48.9309:54:30.93111
T201:24:29.5400:00:40.6100:00:40.6109:55:11.54111109431
6km Inlet Paddle01:54:24.9400:29:55.4000:29:55.4010:25:06.941111116
99431
Team Saba Shar BAIRD02:35:04.87Veteran (40-49)200:01:57.36Female6AUS 5:20 min/km00:20:50.28561800:20:22.691103800:38:03.88601300:01:31.9318322200:50:52.9214221100:00:58.5918342100:42:47.25184517


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
1km Ocean Swim00:20:50.2800:20:50.2800:20:50.2808:51:32.2856185618
RunTurn 3.3km00:41:12.9700:20:22.6900:20:22.6909:11:54.97721511038
6.6km CLIF Bar Run00:58:54.1700:38:03.8800:17:41.1909:29:36.1750136013
T101:00:26.1100:01:31.9300:01:31.9309:31:08.114913183222
15km MTB01:51:19.0300:50:52.9200:50:52.9210:22:01.037014142211
T201:52:17.6200:00:58.5900:00:58.5910:22:59.627526183421
6km Inlet Paddle02:35:04.8700:42:47.2500:42:47.2511:05:46.879926184517
7365
Stephane DELLAC02:08:08.59Veteran (40-49)200:03:28.88Male6AUS 4:25 min/km00:16:44.3341400:18:14.685062500:33:43.861751100:01:38.90201166900:43:22.562651300:01:37.36242229400:31:01.5617210


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
1km Ocean Swim00:16:44.3300:16:44.3300:16:44.3308:47:26.33414414
RunTurn 3.3km00:34:59.0200:18:14.6800:18:14.6809:05:41.02102850625
6.6km CLIF Bar Run00:50:28.2000:33:43.8600:15:29.1809:21:10.2082617511
T100:52:07.1000:01:38.9000:01:38.9009:22:49.108262011669
15km MTB01:35:29.6600:43:22.5600:43:22.5610:06:11.6684726513
T201:37:07.0300:01:37.3600:01:37.3610:07:49.0311492422294
6km Inlet Paddle02:08:08.5900:31:01.5600:31:01.5610:38:50.5972617210
8384
Robert LIM02:08:18.65Vintage (50-59)1Male7AUS 4:25 min/km00:18:18.071711100:18:17.465112600:36:31.104412300:01:02.107822700:42:08.68162900:00:45.8613813800:29:32.82815


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
1km Ocean Swim00:18:18.0700:18:18.0700:18:18.0708:49:00.071711117111
RunTurn 3.3km00:36:35.5300:18:17.4600:18:17.4609:07:17.532011351126
6.6km CLIF Bar Run00:54:49.1700:36:31.1000:18:13.6309:25:31.172011344123
T100:55:51.2800:01:02.1000:01:02.1009:26:33.281911278227
15km MTB01:37:59.9600:42:08.6800:42:08.6810:08:41.96121101629
T201:38:45.8300:00:45.8600:00:45.8610:09:27.8313110138138
6km Inlet Paddle02:08:18.6500:29:32.8200:29:32.8210:39:00.65817815
176561
Floreat Force 02:47:55.74Female Junior Team1Female14AUS Charlotte ParkerCaitlin WagstaffAilsa KnappAnnika Byrne5:47 min/km00:21:53.158211000:19:41.93891400:40:50.541131600:00:58.54562500:58:30.3222112000:00:25.01101100:45:18.17207121


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
1km Ocean Swim00:21:53.1500:21:53.1500:21:53.1508:52:35.158211082110
RunTurn 3.3km00:41:35.0800:19:41.9300:19:41.9309:12:17.0878168914
6.6km CLIF Bar Run01:02:43.7000:40:50.5400:21:08.6109:33:25.70971711316
T101:03:42.2400:00:58.5400:00:58.5409:34:24.2489165625
15km MTB02:02:12.5600:58:30.3200:58:30.3210:32:54.56156112221120
T202:02:37.5700:00:25.0100:00:25.0110:33:19.571531111011
6km Inlet Paddle02:47:55.7400:45:18.1700:45:18.1711:18:37.74176114207121
46674
Dunsborough Needs A Pool 02:23:21.63Female Team1Female4AUS Maritia LightfootMaritia LightfootKristin Lawrence-BrownAriarn Huston4:56 min/km00:18:49.20231200:21:49.6415941100:43:09.0115341200:01:01.15684800:48:37.151073700:00:27.93251200:31:17.171811


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
1km Ocean Swim00:18:49.2000:18:49.2000:18:49.2008:49:31.2023122312
RunTurn 3.3km00:40:38.8400:21:49.6400:21:49.6409:11:20.846513159411
6.6km CLIF Bar Run01:01:58.2200:43:09.0100:21:19.3709:32:40.227814153412
T101:02:59.3700:01:01.1500:01:01.1509:33:41.3770146848
15km MTB01:51:36.5300:48:37.1500:48:37.1510:22:18.53731610737
T201:52:04.4600:00:27.9300:00:27.9310:22:46.4671142512
6km Inlet Paddle02:23:21.6300:31:17.1700:31:17.1710:54:03.6346141811
2664
Scc Team 9 01:57:47.30Male Junior Team1Male2AUS Gregor LawPearce BrezmanSam RushtonEthan Andersson4:03 min/km00:16:03.8011100:13:50.8711100:29:21.7611100:00:54.023731600:41:37.88131600:00:22.4631200:29:27.36514


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
1km Ocean Swim00:16:03.8000:16:03.8000:16:03.8008:46:45.80111111
RunTurn 3.3km00:29:54.6700:13:50.8700:13:50.8709:00:36.67111111
6.6km CLIF Bar Run00:45:25.5700:29:21.7600:15:30.8909:16:07.57111111
T100:46:19.5900:00:54.0200:00:54.0209:17:01.5911137316
15km MTB01:27:57.4700:41:37.8800:41:37.8809:58:39.473131316
T201:28:19.9300:00:22.4600:00:22.4609:59:01.93313312
6km Inlet Paddle01:57:47.3000:29:27.3600:29:27.3610:28:29.30212514
154657
Scc Team 4 02:42:09.53Mixed Junior Team800:28:54.53Mixed67AUS Callum BlakerIndianna HolthamOlivia AlcockLucas Latino5:35 min/km00:17:01.8571200:18:50.617063300:39:03.317053300:01:10.6411876301:02:12.79236810900:00:27.312151200:42:13.61176777


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
1km Ocean Swim00:17:01.8500:17:01.8500:17:01.8508:47:43.85712712
RunTurn 3.3km00:35:52.4600:18:50.6100:18:50.6109:06:34.46143370633
6.6km CLIF Bar Run00:56:05.1600:39:03.3100:20:12.6909:26:47.162631070533
T100:57:15.8000:01:10.6400:01:10.6409:27:57.8027311118763
15km MTB01:59:28.6001:02:12.7901:02:12.7910:30:10.601427642368109
T201:59:55.9100:00:27.3100:00:27.3110:30:37.9114176421512
6km Inlet Paddle02:42:09.5300:42:13.6100:42:13.6111:12:51.53154867176777
57543
Three's A Crowd 02:27:03.25Team of 2700:10:46.07Mixed22AUS Anthea BrownAnthea BrownClaire ThomsonClaire Thomson5:04 min/km00:19:10.832811000:18:53.9272113400:37:46.105482500:00:54.413952000:46:05.5758102300:00:35.8777115300:42:30.451792379


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
1km Ocean Swim00:19:10.8300:19:10.8300:19:10.8308:49:52.832811028110
RunTurn 3.3km00:38:04.7500:18:53.9200:18:53.9209:08:46.7529313721134
6.6km CLIF Bar Run00:56:56.9400:37:46.1000:18:52.1809:27:38.943531654825
T100:57:51.3500:00:54.4100:00:54.4109:28:33.353231539520
15km MTB01:43:56.9200:46:05.5700:46:05.5710:14:38.9235414581023
T201:44:32.7900:00:35.8700:00:35.8710:15:14.7935415771153
6km Inlet Paddle02:27:03.2500:42:30.4500:42:30.4510:57:45.25577221792379
3544
Oceanic Tri Club 01:59:33.77Male Team1Male3AUS Paul NewsomePaul NewsomeBart HollemansBart Hollemans4:07 min/km00:16:21.7721200:15:36.1091400:32:45.6591600:00:48.31132500:34:50.7311100:00:58.53182215900:33:48.7640820


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
1km Ocean Swim00:16:21.7700:16:21.7700:16:21.7708:47:03.77212212
RunTurn 3.3km00:31:57.8800:15:36.1000:15:36.1009:02:39.88212914
6.6km CLIF Bar Run00:49:07.4200:32:45.6500:17:09.5409:19:49.42312916
T100:49:55.7300:00:48.3100:00:48.3109:20:37.733121325
15km MTB01:24:46.4700:34:50.7300:34:50.7309:55:28.47212111
T201:25:45.0000:00:58.5300:00:58.5309:56:27.002121822159
6km Inlet Paddle01:59:33.7700:33:48.7600:33:48.7610:30:15.7731340820
110621
Chafing The Dream 02:36:03.00Veteran Team800:33:18.66Mixed47Allan HolmesSandy GardClare HolmesJason Gard5:22 min/km00:18:20.79201700:20:40.0612496000:40:17.469964600:00:59.796323200:58:45.542221310100:00:39.1110086200:37:00.2881638


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
1km Ocean Swim00:18:20.7900:18:20.7900:18:20.7908:49:02.7920172017
RunTurn 3.3km00:39:00.8500:20:40.0600:20:40.0609:09:42.8538418124960
6.6km CLIF Bar Run00:58:38.2600:40:17.4600:19:37.4009:29:20.264742199646
T100:59:38.0600:00:59.7900:00:59.7909:30:20.064642163232
15km MTB01:58:23.6000:58:45.5400:58:45.5410:29:05.6013986322213101
T201:59:02.7200:00:39.1100:00:39.1110:29:44.72138863100862
6km Inlet Paddle02:36:03.0000:37:00.2800:37:00.2811:06:45.0011084781638
216685
Swan Christian Students Adults 02:58:05.55Mixed Team5000:48:56.84Mixed99NZL Garth CivilJulie MerrellsOliver TylerRikus Nagul6:08 min/km00:16:48.3361100:23:18.702035110000:45:31.64182398100:01:27.44179519800:53:33.15175417800:00:40.59108376901:00:04.3826160118


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
1km Ocean Swim00:16:48.3300:16:48.3300:16:48.3308:47:30.33611611
RunTurn 3.3km00:40:07.0300:23:18.7000:23:18.7009:10:49.0362123020351100
6.6km CLIF Bar Run01:02:19.9800:45:31.6400:22:12.9409:33:01.988715371823981
T101:03:47.4200:01:27.4400:01:27.4409:34:29.429116381795198
15km MTB01:57:20.5700:53:33.1500:53:33.1510:28:02.5713129581754178
T201:58:01.1700:00:40.5900:00:40.5910:28:43.1713129591083769
6km Inlet Paddle02:58:05.5501:00:04.3801:00:04.3811:28:47.55216509926160118
261485
Richenda PRALL03:30:24.49Vintage (50-59)1Female31NZL 7:15 min/km00:27:52.0022912600:28:22.8625712900:58:35.6226123200:02:09.8023423001:04:16.6924812600:00:59.0118712200:56:31.36256334


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
1km Ocean Swim00:27:52.0000:27:52.0000:27:52.0008:58:34.00229126229126
RunTurn 3.3km00:56:14.8600:28:22.8600:28:22.8609:26:56.86251131257129
6.6km CLIF Bar Run01:26:27.6200:58:35.6200:30:12.7609:57:09.62261232261232
T101:28:37.4200:02:09.8000:02:09.8009:59:19.42262232234230
15km MTB02:32:54.1101:04:16.6901:04:16.6911:03:36.11258231248126
T202:33:53.1300:00:59.0100:00:59.0111:04:35.13258231187122
6km Inlet Paddle03:30:24.4900:56:31.3600:56:31.3612:01:06.49261131256334
22513
Muddy Blokes 02:16:17.18Team of 21Mixed7AUS Justin RogersSteve YorkSteve YorkJustin Rogers4:41 min/km00:19:41.814321700:16:47.202541200:35:48.383441500:01:01.1267103500:44:44.623981900:00:26.47172900:34:34.7652621


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
1km Ocean Swim00:19:41.8100:19:41.8100:19:41.8108:50:23.814321743217
RunTurn 3.3km00:36:29.0100:16:47.2000:16:47.2009:07:11.01181625412
6.6km CLIF Bar Run00:55:30.2000:35:48.3800:19:01.1809:26:12.20242834415
T100:56:31.3200:01:01.1200:01:01.1209:27:13.322429671035
15km MTB01:41:15.9400:44:44.6200:44:44.6210:11:57.94231839819
T201:41:42.4100:00:26.4700:00:26.4710:12:24.4121171729
6km Inlet Paddle02:16:17.1800:34:34.7600:34:34.7610:46:59.18221752621
29647
Team Maga 18 02:19:05.48Veteran Team400:16:21.14Mixed12AUS James CarterJonas BellRichard StedmanGary Clarke4:47 min/km00:19:28.533821500:19:28.038364200:40:28.4310374700:01:05.359155000:47:50.419264200:00:30.323432100:29:42.43914


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
1km Ocean Swim00:19:28.5300:19:28.5300:19:28.5308:50:10.533821538215
RunTurn 3.3km00:38:56.5700:19:28.0300:19:28.0309:09:38.573731783642
6.6km CLIF Bar Run00:59:56.9600:40:28.4300:21:00.3909:30:38.9657527103747
T101:01:02.3100:01:05.3500:01:05.3509:31:44.315852791550
15km MTB01:48:52.7300:47:50.4100:47:50.4110:19:34.735952592642
T201:49:23.0500:00:30.3200:00:30.3210:20:05.055752434321
6km Inlet Paddle02:19:05.4800:29:42.4300:29:42.4310:49:47.4829412914
35663
Scc Team 8 02:20:33.11Mixed Junior Team200:07:18.12Mixed15AUS Edward RigbyChloe ReugganZane RudezBrody Coulter4:50 min/km00:17:13.8082300:19:20.308074000:39:44.368974200:01:12.4312596800:49:35.8412245500:00:24.0651300:32:22.6125111


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
1km Ocean Swim00:17:13.8000:17:13.8000:17:13.8008:47:55.80823823
RunTurn 3.3km00:36:34.1000:19:20.3000:19:20.3009:07:16.10194780740
6.6km CLIF Bar Run00:56:58.1600:39:44.3600:20:24.0609:27:40.163641789742
T100:58:10.6000:01:12.4300:01:12.4309:28:52.6036416125968
15km MTB01:47:46.4400:49:35.8400:49:35.8410:18:28.4452320122455
T201:48:10.5000:00:24.0600:00:24.0610:18:52.5051320513
6km Inlet Paddle02:20:33.1100:32:22.6100:32:22.6110:51:15.113521525111
4665
Scc Team 10 02:01:31.61Male Team200:01:57.84Male4AUS Sam WatermanJon MerrellsZane LyallRamon Anderson4:11 min/km00:16:43.6132300:16:31.921841100:33:18.23133900:01:04.4885123200:44:24.573731900:00:21.3211100:25:39.37111


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
1km Ocean Swim00:16:43.6100:16:43.6100:16:43.6108:47:25.61323323
RunTurn 3.3km00:33:15.5400:16:31.9200:16:31.9209:03:57.5463518411
6.6km CLIF Bar Run00:50:01.8500:33:18.2300:16:46.3109:20:43.855341339
T100:51:06.3400:01:04.4800:01:04.4809:21:48.34534851232
15km MTB01:35:30.9100:44:24.5700:44:24.5710:06:12.9192837319
T201:35:52.2300:00:21.3200:00:21.3210:06:34.23827111
6km Inlet Paddle02:01:31.6100:25:39.3700:25:39.3710:32:13.61424111
9667
Scc Team 12 02:09:08.71Mixed Team1Mixed2AUS Andrew TwineIra GibbKasey SmithBen Dallin4:27 min/km00:18:19.33192600:18:37.8563112900:37:56.2458132700:00:53.6235111800:44:04.803461700:00:29.243271900:27:25.46211


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
1km Ocean Swim00:18:19.3300:18:19.3300:18:19.3308:49:01.3319261926
RunTurn 3.3km00:36:57.1900:18:37.8500:18:37.8509:07:39.192329631129
6.6km CLIF Bar Run00:56:15.5700:37:56.2400:19:18.3809:26:57.5728411581327
T100:57:09.2000:00:53.6200:00:53.6209:27:51.2026410351118
15km MTB01:41:14.0000:44:04.8000:44:04.8010:11:56.00223734617
T201:41:43.2400:00:29.2400:00:29.2410:12:25.24223832719
6km Inlet Paddle02:09:08.7100:27:25.4600:27:25.4610:39:50.71912211
39502
200% 02:21:41.20Male Junior Team200:23:53.90Male21AUS Harry AllissArkie DisneyArkie DisneyHarry Alliss4:53 min/km00:17:47.32102700:16:20.55164900:35:51.633741900:00:46.4981300:49:12.3011245500:00:26.19132500:37:37.2489343


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
1km Ocean Swim00:17:47.3200:17:47.3200:17:47.3208:48:29.3210271027
RunTurn 3.3km00:34:07.8700:16:20.5500:16:20.5509:04:49.878261649
6.6km CLIF Bar Run00:53:38.9500:35:51.6300:19:31.0809:24:20.951521137419
T100:54:25.4500:00:46.4900:00:46.4909:25:07.4514210813
15km MTB01:43:37.7600:49:12.3000:49:12.3010:14:19.7630318112455
T201:44:03.9500:00:26.1900:00:26.1910:14:45.95303181325
6km Inlet Paddle02:21:41.2000:37:37.2400:37:37.2410:52:23.203922189343
180597
Cool Chicks 02:48:45.03Female Team500:25:23.40Female15AUS Paulette SullivanNatalie HaysHilary SmalePaulette Sullivan5:49 min/km00:19:27.70372400:24:20.24223102300:54:22.89257112900:01:12.7112771300:51:27.4014851200:00:32.80513400:41:41.51167615


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
1km Ocean Swim00:19:27.7000:19:27.7000:19:27.7008:50:09.7037243724
RunTurn 3.3km00:43:47.9500:24:20.2400:24:20.2409:14:29.951205122231023
6.6km CLIF Bar Run01:13:50.6000:54:22.8900:30:02.6509:44:32.602138222571129
T101:15:03.3200:01:12.7100:01:12.7109:45:45.32208821127713
15km MTB02:06:30.7200:51:27.4000:51:27.4010:37:12.72188717148512
T202:07:03.5200:00:32.8000:00:32.8010:37:45.521877175134
6km Inlet Paddle02:48:45.0300:41:41.5100:41:41.5111:19:27.03180515167615
232504
Gobby And Power 03:04:26.57Female Junior Team200:16:30.83Female24AUS Finlay GobbyFinlay GobbyMilla PowerFinlay Gobby6:21 min/km00:21:56.438521100:23:21.1220521700:47:33.5320922100:00:41.4111101:07:55.7125633100:00:40.9511021000:45:38.53209222


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
1km Ocean Swim00:21:56.4300:21:56.4300:21:56.4308:52:38.438521185211
RunTurn 3.3km00:45:17.5600:23:21.1200:23:21.1209:15:59.56151213205217
6.6km CLIF Bar Run01:09:29.9700:47:33.5300:24:12.4109:40:11.97177213209221
T101:10:11.3800:00:41.4100:00:41.4109:40:53.38167213111
15km MTB02:18:07.0901:07:55.7101:07:55.7110:48:49.09238224256331
T202:18:48.0400:00:40.9500:00:40.9510:49:30.04237224110210
6km Inlet Paddle03:04:26.5700:45:38.5300:45:38.5311:35:08.57232224209222
137369
Geoff AMOS02:39:33.27Vintage (50-59)800:31:14.62Male72AUS 5:30 min/km00:19:27.063621900:21:51.4416147300:42:20.4013847200:01:41.9120787200:53:26.12173118000:01:09.9521287800:41:27.811621178


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
1km Ocean Swim00:19:27.0600:19:27.0600:19:27.0608:50:09.063621936219
RunTurn 3.3km00:41:18.5000:21:51.4400:21:51.4409:12:00.5073235161473
6.6km CLIF Bar Run01:01:47.4700:42:20.4000:20:28.9609:32:29.4774237138472
T101:03:29.3800:01:41.9100:01:41.9109:34:11.3880340207872
15km MTB01:56:55.5100:53:26.1200:53:26.1210:27:37.511286641731180
T201:58:05.4600:01:09.9500:01:09.9510:28:47.46132665212878
6km Inlet Paddle02:39:33.2700:41:27.8100:41:27.8111:10:15.271378721621178
262402
Alison GODDARD03:34:27.11Vintage (50-59)200:04:02.61Female32AUS 7:23 min/km00:30:18.5024923100:29:23.6825923000:54:07.1525412800:01:27.2117812101:04:31.9924922700:01:49.9525133301:02:12.30265436


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
1km Ocean Swim00:30:18.5000:30:18.5000:30:18.5009:01:00.50249231249231
RunTurn 3.3km00:59:42.1800:29:23.6800:29:23.6809:30:24.18262232259230
6.6km CLIF Bar Run01:24:25.6500:54:07.1500:24:43.4609:55:07.65256131254128
T101:25:52.8600:01:27.2100:01:27.2109:56:34.86255131178121
15km MTB02:30:24.8601:04:31.9901:04:31.9911:01:06.86257130249227
T202:32:14.8100:01:49.9500:01:49.9511:02:56.81257130251333
6km Inlet Paddle03:34:27.1101:02:12.3001:02:12.3012:05:09.11262232265436
211461
Ryan HAIGH02:55:56.04Veteran (40-49)2500:51:16.33Male96AUS 6:04 min/km00:18:18.821821200:21:11.77143176700:42:39.57146227400:02:16.68239239201:06:14.982542610700:00:54.6416785200:45:31.332082594


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
1km Ocean Swim00:18:18.8200:18:18.8200:18:18.8208:49:00.821821218212
RunTurn 3.3km00:39:30.5900:21:11.7700:21:11.7709:10:12.59486241431767
6.6km CLIF Bar Run01:00:58.4000:42:39.5700:21:27.8009:31:40.40689331462274
T101:03:15.0800:02:16.6800:02:16.6809:33:57.087410372392392
15km MTB02:09:30.0601:06:14.9801:06:14.9810:40:12.06210249525426107
T202:10:24.7100:00:54.6400:00:54.6410:41:06.712102495167852
6km Inlet Paddle02:55:56.0400:45:31.3300:45:31.3311:26:38.0421125962082594
87468
Melanie RODRIGUE02:33:07.51Veteran (40-49)1Female5AUS 5:16 min/km00:22:11.549221200:20:20.321072700:40:34.921073500:01:26.5217712000:47:08.49751400:00:53.8916411700:40:52.13153412


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
1km Ocean Swim00:22:11.5400:22:11.5400:22:11.5408:52:53.549221292212
RunTurn 3.3km00:42:31.8700:20:20.3200:20:20.3209:13:13.87932910727
6.6km CLIF Bar Run01:02:46.4700:40:34.9200:20:14.6009:33:28.47992810735
T101:04:12.9900:01:26.5200:01:26.5209:34:54.999728177120
15km MTB01:51:21.4800:47:08.4900:47:08.4910:22:03.4871257514
T201:52:15.3700:00:53.8900:00:53.8910:22:57.377415164117
6km Inlet Paddle02:33:07.5100:40:52.1300:40:52.1311:03:49.518715153412
13473
Jess REYNOLDS02:11:44.12Prime (18-39)1Female1AUS 4:32 min/km00:19:17.35332300:17:53.74451100:34:37.93271100:01:06.7810231000:42:58.65241100:00:43.2612621300:33:00.133212


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
1km Ocean Swim00:19:17.3500:19:17.3500:19:17.3508:49:59.3533233323
RunTurn 3.3km00:37:11.0900:17:53.7400:17:53.7409:07:53.0926224511
6.6km CLIF Bar Run00:53:55.2800:34:37.9300:16:44.1909:24:37.2817112711
T100:55:02.0700:01:06.7800:01:06.7809:25:44.071711102310
15km MTB01:38:00.7200:42:58.6500:42:58.6510:08:42.7213112411
T201:38:43.9900:00:43.2600:00:43.2610:09:25.991211126213
6km Inlet Paddle02:11:44.1200:33:00.1300:33:00.1310:42:26.1213113212
12437
Benjamin LEACH02:11:11.15Prime (18-39)200:16:46.21Male10AUS 4:31 min/km00:18:02.55142900:17:27.583321600:35:02.663211800:00:57.895422300:42:09.221711000:00:35.897822000:34:22.9350328


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
1km Ocean Swim00:18:02.5500:18:02.5500:18:02.5508:48:44.5514291429
RunTurn 3.3km00:35:30.1300:17:27.5800:17:27.5809:06:12.131321133216
6.6km CLIF Bar Run00:53:05.2100:35:02.6600:17:35.0809:23:47.21131932118
T100:54:03.1100:00:57.8900:00:57.8909:24:45.11131954223
15km MTB01:36:12.3300:42:09.2200:42:09.2210:06:54.33102917110
T201:36:48.2200:00:35.8900:00:35.8910:07:30.22102878220
6km Inlet Paddle02:11:11.1500:34:22.9300:34:22.9310:41:53.151221050328
207417
Gordon ROBERTS02:54:32.29Masters (60+)400:35:48.56Male93AUS 6:01 min/km00:23:22.2613025700:25:09.48236410100:49:40.7022439600:02:45.66252410000:56:05.4020449500:02:22.07264510800:40:16.18143570


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
1km Ocean Swim00:23:22.2600:23:22.2600:23:22.2608:54:04.26130257130257
RunTurn 3.3km00:48:31.7400:25:09.4800:25:09.4809:19:13.742013852364101
6.6km CLIF Bar Run01:13:02.9600:49:40.7000:24:31.2209:43:44.96209394224396
T101:15:48.6300:02:45.6600:02:45.6609:46:30.632133932524100
15km MTB02:11:54.0400:56:05.4000:56:05.4010:42:36.04219499204495
T202:14:16.1100:02:22.0700:02:22.0710:44:58.1122541002645108
6km Inlet Paddle02:54:32.2900:40:16.1800:40:16.1811:25:14.29207493143570
33449
Noah BOLDY02:19:36.61Junior (Under 15)1Male19AUS 4:48 min/km00:21:16.247023100:18:28.615623100:38:47.126823300:00:44.7641100:45:23.224922700:00:50.5815514600:32:34.6727114


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
1km Ocean Swim00:21:16.2400:21:16.2400:21:16.2408:51:58.247023170231
RunTurn 3.3km00:39:44.8500:18:28.6100:18:28.6109:10:26.855622756231
6.6km CLIF Bar Run01:00:03.3600:38:47.1200:20:18.5009:30:45.365832868233
T101:00:48.1200:00:44.7600:00:44.7609:31:30.1255327411
15km MTB01:46:11.3500:45:23.2200:45:23.2210:16:53.354922849227
T201:47:01.9400:00:50.5800:00:50.5810:17:43.9448228155146
6km Inlet Paddle02:19:36.6100:32:34.6700:32:34.6710:50:18.613311927114
125458
Bruno HARRAY02:38:00.99Junior (Under 18)400:22:29.48Male62AUS 5:26 min/km00:19:49.234422100:21:05.1614066500:40:49.4311265600:01:57.6022558300:52:35.4816667800:02:10.46261610600:40:38.77147572


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
1km Ocean Swim00:19:49.2300:19:49.2300:19:49.2308:50:31.234422144221
RunTurn 3.3km00:40:54.4000:21:05.1600:21:05.1609:11:36.4069333140665
6.6km CLIF Bar Run01:00:38.6700:40:49.4300:19:44.2709:31:20.6765332112656
T101:02:36.2700:01:57.6000:01:57.6009:33:18.2769334225583
15km MTB01:55:11.7500:52:35.4800:52:35.4810:25:53.75107454166678
T201:57:22.2200:02:10.4600:02:10.4610:28:04.221265632616106
6km Inlet Paddle02:38:00.9900:40:38.7700:40:38.7711:08:42.99125462147572
163446
Lawson BAKER02:44:08.02Junior (Under 15)600:24:31.41Male80AUS 5:39 min/km00:21:32.557733600:22:00.7316857500:42:53.4215057600:01:52.1621957900:57:07.3021389900:02:00.74256810200:38:41.84112454


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
1km Ocean Swim00:21:32.5500:21:32.5500:21:32.5508:52:14.557733677336
RunTurn 3.3km00:43:33.2800:22:00.7300:22:00.7309:14:15.28117554168575
6.6km CLIF Bar Run01:04:25.9700:42:53.4200:20:52.6909:35:07.97112557150576
T101:06:18.1300:01:52.1600:01:52.1609:37:00.13122562219579
15km MTB02:03:25.4300:57:07.3000:57:07.3010:34:07.43165680213899
T202:05:26.1800:02:00.7400:02:00.7410:36:08.181696802568102
6km Inlet Paddle02:44:08.0200:38:41.8400:38:41.8411:14:50.02163680112454
142362
Ron CLARKE02:40:17.24Masters (60+)200:21:33.50Male73AUS 5:31 min/km00:23:22.7813135800:23:05.6719928600:49:43.4522549700:03:28.59265510800:50:11.5913136500:01:24.5923228800:32:06.2121113


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
1km Ocean Swim00:23:22.7800:23:22.7800:23:22.7808:54:04.78131358131358
RunTurn 3.3km00:46:28.4600:23:05.6700:23:05.6709:17:10.46166274199286
6.6km CLIF Bar Run01:13:06.2400:49:43.4500:26:37.7809:43:48.24210495225497
T101:16:34.8300:03:28.5900:03:28.5909:47:16.832204952655108
15km MTB02:06:46.4300:50:11.5900:50:11.5910:37:28.43192390131365
T202:08:11.0300:01:24.5900:01:24.5910:38:53.03192389232288
6km Inlet Paddle02:40:17.2400:32:06.2100:32:06.2111:10:59.2414227321113
19445
Riley WESTRA02:15:31.51Junior (Under 18)1Male14AUS 4:40 min/km00:19:52.574632300:18:07.224912400:36:55.894522400:01:10.1011434200:41:07.93101400:00:49.7015134500:35:35.3166136


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
1km Ocean Swim00:19:52.5700:19:52.5700:19:52.5708:50:34.574632346323
RunTurn 3.3km00:37:59.8000:18:07.2200:18:07.2209:08:41.802821449124
6.6km CLIF Bar Run00:56:48.4600:36:55.8900:18:48.6609:27:30.463121745224
T100:57:58.5600:01:10.1000:01:10.1009:28:40.5634217114342
15km MTB01:39:06.5000:41:07.9300:41:07.9310:09:48.50151111014
T201:39:56.2000:00:49.7000:00:49.7010:10:38.2014111151345
6km Inlet Paddle02:15:31.5100:35:35.3100:35:35.3110:46:13.511911466136
167441
Mitchel YEATES02:45:43.99Prime (18-39)1200:51:19.04Male82AUS 5:42 min/km00:19:22.983531800:20:01.639754300:40:52.2311495700:00:57.915532401:00:01.862281610300:01:15.45223148200:43:13.551901187


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
1km Ocean Swim00:19:22.9800:19:22.9800:19:22.9808:50:04.983531835318
RunTurn 3.3km00:39:24.6100:20:01.6300:20:01.6309:10:06.614432297543
6.6km CLIF Bar Run01:00:15.2100:40:52.2300:20:50.5909:30:57.2162430114957
T101:01:13.1200:00:57.9100:00:57.9109:31:55.126043055324
15km MTB02:01:14.9901:00:01.8601:00:01.8610:31:56.99151137422816103
T202:02:30.4400:01:15.4500:01:15.4510:33:12.4415013732231482
6km Inlet Paddle02:45:43.9900:43:13.5500:43:13.5511:16:25.9916712821901187
122405
Kate CAWSE02:37:25.27Prime (18-39)400:25:41.14Female7AUS 5:25 min/km00:19:30.20393500:22:05.8717241300:42:29.2614341000:01:56.0322492900:50:49.7814151000:00:54.7316841800:41:45.25170616


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
1km Ocean Swim00:19:30.2000:19:30.2000:19:30.2008:50:12.2039353935
RunTurn 3.3km00:41:36.0800:22:05.8700:22:05.8709:12:18.087947172413
6.6km CLIF Bar Run01:01:59.4700:42:29.2600:20:23.3909:32:41.477935143410
T101:03:55.5000:01:56.0300:01:56.0309:34:37.509447224929
15km MTB01:54:45.2800:50:49.7800:50:49.7810:25:27.2810348141510
T201:55:40.0200:00:54.7300:00:54.7310:26:22.0210548168418
6km Inlet Paddle02:37:25.2700:41:45.2500:41:45.2511:08:07.2712247170616
159386
Kylie SWALLOW02:43:36.77Veteran (40-49)300:10:29.26Female12AUS 5:38 min/km00:22:12.619331300:23:50.4022052200:47:29.3620741900:01:48.1621642800:53:18.9917231600:01:28.6123663100:37:19.038425


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
1km Ocean Swim00:22:12.6100:22:12.6100:22:12.6108:52:54.619331393313
RunTurn 3.3km00:46:03.0100:23:50.4000:23:50.4009:16:45.01163316220522
6.6km CLIF Bar Run01:09:41.9800:47:29.3600:23:38.9609:40:23.98179314207419
T101:11:30.1400:01:48.1600:01:48.1609:42:12.14179314216428
15km MTB02:04:49.1300:53:18.9900:53:18.9910:35:31.13177315172316
T202:06:17.7400:01:28.6100:01:28.6110:36:59.74180316236631
6km Inlet Paddle02:43:36.7700:37:19.0300:37:19.0311:14:18.771593128425
10378
Brant EDWARDS02:10:05.72Veteran (40-49)300:05:26.01Male8AUS 4:29 min/km00:18:44.822131300:16:32.381931200:33:04.38113800:00:51.622631100:41:49.99153800:00:41.4111433200:34:53.5057630


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
1km Ocean Swim00:18:44.8200:18:44.8200:18:44.8208:49:26.822131321313
RunTurn 3.3km00:35:17.2000:16:32.3800:16:32.3809:05:59.201231019312
6.6km CLIF Bar Run00:51:49.2000:33:04.3800:16:32.0009:22:31.2010371138
T100:52:40.8200:00:51.6200:00:51.6209:23:22.82103726311
15km MTB01:34:30.8100:41:49.9900:41:49.9910:05:12.817361538
T201:35:12.2200:00:41.4100:00:41.4110:05:54.22736114332
6km Inlet Paddle02:10:05.7200:34:53.5000:34:53.5010:40:47.72103857630
270464
Jeannette BUSCH04:09:05.66Vintage (50-59)300:38:41.17Female35AUS 8:35 min/km00:35:57.7026633400:37:54.1326933401:12:15.2226933500:02:11.3823533101:24:10.6526843500:01:45.7324723200:52:44.98248131


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
1km Ocean Swim00:35:57.7000:35:57.7000:35:57.7009:06:39.70266334266334
RunTurn 3.3km01:13:51.8300:37:54.1300:37:54.1309:44:33.83270335269334
6.6km CLIF Bar Run01:48:12.9201:12:15.2200:34:21.0810:18:54.92269335269335
T101:50:24.3000:02:11.3800:02:11.3810:21:06.30269335235331
15km MTB03:14:34.9501:24:10.6501:24:10.6511:45:16.95270335268435
T203:16:20.6800:01:45.7300:01:45.7311:47:02.68270335247232
6km Inlet Paddle04:09:05.6600:52:44.9800:52:44.9812:39:47.66270335248131
178373
Brett DOUGLAS02:48:24.19Vintage (50-59)1100:40:05.54Male86AUS 5:48 min/km00:20:39.615332400:27:45.312541410700:51:33.602361410300:04:41.432691411000:49:42.3912486100:01:49.11250149900:39:58.041361067


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
1km Ocean Swim00:20:39.6100:20:39.6100:20:39.6108:51:21.615332453324
RunTurn 3.3km00:48:24.9200:27:45.3100:27:45.3109:19:06.9219578425414107
6.6km CLIF Bar Run01:12:13.2100:51:33.6000:23:48.2909:42:55.21201139123614103
T101:16:54.6500:04:41.4300:04:41.4309:47:36.65222139726914110
15km MTB02:06:37.0400:49:42.3900:49:42.3910:37:19.041891389124861
T202:08:26.1500:01:49.1100:01:49.1110:39:08.1519413902501499
6km Inlet Paddle02:48:24.1900:39:58.0400:39:58.0411:19:06.1917811861361067
245661
Scc Team 7 03:11:21.31Female Junior Team300:23:25.57Female26AUS Jessi DonaldsonFaith BrownHayley BakerMeg Read6:35 min/km00:27:12.1722132500:23:24.8521031900:49:57.0322932500:01:06.45983901:03:13.6824422500:00:43.7012931400:49:08.27232327


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
1km Ocean Swim00:27:12.1700:27:12.1700:27:12.1708:57:54.17221325221325
RunTurn 3.3km00:50:37.0200:23:24.8500:23:24.8509:21:19.02224324210319
6.6km CLIF Bar Run01:17:09.2000:49:57.0300:26:32.1809:47:51.20232326229325
T101:18:15.6500:01:06.4500:01:06.4509:48:57.652283269839
15km MTB02:21:29.3401:03:13.6801:03:13.6810:52:11.34243327244225
T202:22:13.0400:00:43.7000:00:43.7010:52:55.04243327129314
6km Inlet Paddle03:11:21.3100:49:08.2700:49:08.2711:42:03.31245326232327
150625
Bandits 02:41:39.86Female Team400:18:18.23Female10AUS Chelsea BoisvertClaire AllenChelsea BoisvertKate Macrae5:34 min/km00:21:17.93723900:21:26.8314931000:45:52.7918571500:01:21.5416291700:52:12.7816171400:00:42.8812491200:40:11.93140311


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
1km Ocean Swim00:21:17.9300:21:17.9300:21:17.9308:51:59.9372397239
RunTurn 3.3km00:42:44.7600:21:26.8300:21:26.8309:13:26.7699310149310
6.6km CLIF Bar Run01:07:10.7200:45:52.7900:24:25.9609:37:52.72147512185715
T101:08:32.2700:01:21.5400:01:21.5409:39:14.27147512162917
15km MTB02:00:45.0500:52:12.7800:52:12.7810:31:27.05148410161714
T202:01:27.9300:00:42.8800:00:42.8810:32:09.93146410124912
6km Inlet Paddle02:41:39.8600:40:11.9300:40:11.9311:12:21.86150410140311
234654
Scc Team 1 03:06:38.03Male Junior Team901:08:50.73Male101AUS Taylor RigbyJack JonesJasper HarrisHarry Donaldson6:26 min/km00:21:15.516933000:18:18.085372800:41:21.58120106200:03:06.062581010401:02:12.892371010500:00:39.2110293000:58:02.7525810109


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
1km Ocean Swim00:21:15.5100:21:15.5100:21:15.5108:51:57.516933069330
RunTurn 3.3km00:39:33.6000:18:18.0800:18:18.0809:10:15.605142553728
6.6km CLIF Bar Run01:02:37.1000:41:21.5800:23:03.5009:33:19.10937491201062
T101:05:43.1700:03:06.0600:03:06.0609:36:25.1711285625810104
15km MTB02:07:56.0601:02:12.8901:02:12.8910:38:38.0619799123710105
T202:08:35.2800:00:39.2100:00:39.2110:39:17.28196991102930
6km Inlet Paddle03:06:38.0300:58:02.7500:58:02.7511:37:20.03234910125810109
65660
Scc Team 6 02:28:16.19Mixed Junior Team300:15:01.20Mixed29AUS Paris JoseChris DarazsMolly HealyEliza Mccullum5:06 min/km00:17:47.36113400:15:02.2421100:30:31.1931200:01:11.5412086400:54:29.0919078700:00:28.432961700:43:48.57197988


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
1km Ocean Swim00:17:47.3600:17:47.3600:17:47.3608:48:29.3611341134
RunTurn 3.3km00:32:49.6100:15:02.2400:15:02.2409:03:31.61311211
6.6km CLIF Bar Run00:48:18.5500:30:31.1900:15:28.9409:19:00.55211312
T100:49:30.1000:01:11.5400:01:11.5409:20:12.10211120864
15km MTB01:43:59.1900:54:29.0900:54:29.0910:14:41.1936215190787
T201:44:27.6200:00:28.4300:00:28.4310:15:09.623321329617
6km Inlet Paddle02:28:16.1900:43:48.5700:43:48.5710:58:58.1965329197988
14646
Bettertrius Pro Triathlon Team 02:12:14.97Male Team300:12:41.19Male11AUS Ben CarrickBen CarrickTony WalkerDean Gardiner4:33 min/km00:16:45.0553500:16:12.10133700:32:52.00102700:01:10.04113154100:51:40.44152167300:00:46.69143204100:29:00.72322


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
1km Ocean Swim00:16:45.0500:16:45.0500:16:45.0508:47:27.05535535
RunTurn 3.3km00:32:57.1500:16:12.1000:16:12.1009:03:39.154231337
6.6km CLIF Bar Run00:49:37.0600:32:52.0000:16:39.9009:20:19.064231027
T100:50:47.1000:01:10.0400:01:10.0409:21:29.104231131541
15km MTB01:42:27.5500:51:40.4400:51:40.4410:13:09.55264151521673
T201:43:14.2400:00:46.6900:00:46.6910:13:56.24264151432041
6km Inlet Paddle02:12:14.9700:29:00.7200:29:00.7210:42:56.9714311322
25608
Haps 02:17:21.42Mixed Team400:08:12.71Mixed10AUS Amy ProsserSally HepworthPreston AdamsMichael Prosser4:44 min/km00:18:54.54243800:19:34.2787184600:40:38.88109215000:00:56.3748142500:45:18.924772000:01:01.791955510400:30:30.901347


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
1km Ocean Swim00:18:54.5400:18:54.5400:18:54.5408:49:36.5424382438
RunTurn 3.3km00:38:28.8100:19:34.2700:19:34.2709:09:10.8133514871846
6.6km CLIF Bar Run00:59:33.4300:40:38.8800:21:04.6109:30:15.435411251092150
T101:00:29.8000:00:56.3700:00:56.3709:31:11.80501023481425
15km MTB01:45:48.7200:45:18.9200:45:18.9210:16:30.724771847720
T201:46:50.5200:01:01.7900:01:01.7910:17:32.524771819555104
6km Inlet Paddle02:17:21.4200:30:30.9000:30:30.9010:48:03.42254101347
Page 1 of 7 (304 items)
   

fb