Augusta Adventure Fest
3 Nov 2018

     

Page 1 of 7 (304 items)
FavPosRace NoShareNameTimeCategoryCat PosTime Behind CatGenderGen PosCountrySwimRunMTBPaddlePace1km Ocean SwimO/PosC/PosG/PosRunTurn 3.3kmO/PosC/PosG/Pos6.6km CLIF Bar RunO/PosC/PosG/PosT1O/PosC/PosG/Pos15km MTBO/PosC/PosG/PosT2O/PosC/PosG/Pos6km Inlet PaddleO/PosC/PosG/Pos
13473
Jess REYNOLDS02:11:44.12Prime (18-39)1Female1AUS 4:32 min/km00:19:17.35332300:17:53.74451100:34:37.93271100:01:06.7810231000:42:58.65241100:00:43.2612621300:33:00.133212


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
1km Ocean Swim00:19:17.3500:19:17.3500:19:17.3508:49:59.3533233323
RunTurn 3.3km00:37:11.0900:17:53.7400:17:53.7409:07:53.0926224511
6.6km CLIF Bar Run00:53:55.2800:34:37.9300:16:44.1909:24:37.2817112711
T100:55:02.0700:01:06.7800:01:06.7809:25:44.071711102310
15km MTB01:38:00.7200:42:58.6500:42:58.6510:08:42.7213112411
T201:38:43.9900:00:43.2600:00:43.2610:09:25.991211126213
6km Inlet Paddle02:11:44.1200:33:00.1300:33:00.1310:42:26.1213113212
2664
Scc Team 9 01:57:47.30Male Junior Team1Male2AUS Gregor LawPearce BrezmanSam RushtonEthan Andersson4:03 min/km00:16:03.8011100:13:50.8711100:29:21.7611100:00:54.023731600:41:37.88131600:00:22.4631200:29:27.36514


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
1km Ocean Swim00:16:03.8000:16:03.8000:16:03.8008:46:45.80111111
RunTurn 3.3km00:29:54.6700:13:50.8700:13:50.8709:00:36.67111111
6.6km CLIF Bar Run00:45:25.5700:29:21.7600:15:30.8909:16:07.57111111
T100:46:19.5900:00:54.0200:00:54.0209:17:01.5911137316
15km MTB01:27:57.4700:41:37.8800:41:37.8809:58:39.473131316
T201:28:19.9300:00:22.4600:00:22.4609:59:01.93313312
6km Inlet Paddle01:57:47.3000:29:27.3600:29:27.3610:28:29.30212514
5571
Guinness Monsters 02:02:44.34Veteran Team1Mixed1AUS Chris GibbsGlen GibsonAndy GoodScott Smith4:13 min/km00:20:56.915952400:15:10.8961400:29:30.0321100:01:01.717434000:40:59.9791600:00:24.5981400:29:51.111025


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
1km Ocean Swim00:20:56.9100:20:56.9100:20:56.9108:51:38.915952459524
RunTurn 3.3km00:36:07.8000:15:10.8900:15:10.8909:06:49.801715614
6.6km CLIF Bar Run00:50:26.9500:29:30.0300:14:19.1409:21:08.95712211
T100:51:28.6600:01:01.7100:01:01.7109:22:10.6661274340
15km MTB01:32:28.6300:40:59.9700:40:59.9710:03:10.63511916
T201:32:53.2200:00:24.5900:00:24.5910:03:35.22511814
6km Inlet Paddle02:02:44.3400:29:51.1100:29:51.1110:33:26.345111025
65660
Scc Team 6 02:28:16.19Mixed Junior Team300:15:01.20Mixed29AUS Paris JoseChris DarazsMolly HealyEliza Mccullum5:06 min/km00:17:47.36113400:15:02.2421100:30:31.1931200:01:11.5412086400:54:29.0919078700:00:28.432961700:43:48.57197988


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
1km Ocean Swim00:17:47.3600:17:47.3600:17:47.3608:48:29.3611341134
RunTurn 3.3km00:32:49.6100:15:02.2400:15:02.2409:03:31.61311211
6.6km CLIF Bar Run00:48:18.5500:30:31.1900:15:28.9409:19:00.55211312
T100:49:30.1000:01:11.5400:01:11.5409:20:12.10211120864
15km MTB01:43:59.1900:54:29.0900:54:29.0910:14:41.1936215190787
T201:44:27.6200:00:28.4300:00:28.4310:15:09.623321329617
6km Inlet Paddle02:28:16.1900:43:48.5700:43:48.5710:58:58.1965329197988
40409
Nicola HAYES02:22:25.24Prime (18-39)200:10:41.11Female2AUS 4:54 min/km00:18:11.13151100:18:28.74572200:37:04.57502200:01:00.41642700:46:56.01733300:00:46.6714231500:38:26.4210748


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
1km Ocean Swim00:18:11.1300:18:11.1300:18:11.1308:48:53.1315111511
RunTurn 3.3km00:36:39.8700:18:28.7400:18:28.7409:07:21.8721115722
6.6km CLIF Bar Run00:55:15.7100:37:04.5700:18:35.8309:25:57.7123225022
T100:56:16.1200:01:00.4100:01:00.4109:26:58.1221226427
15km MTB01:43:12.1300:46:56.0100:46:56.0110:13:54.1328227333
T201:43:58.8100:00:46.6700:00:46.6710:14:40.812922142315
6km Inlet Paddle02:22:25.2400:38:26.4200:38:26.4210:53:07.24402210748
6477
Keiron BENSON02:04:39.71Veteran (40-49)1Male5AUS 4:17 min/km00:19:34.174052000:15:24.6471300:30:52.0341200:01:05.979473500:39:40.3262300:00:37.569122600:32:49.6529315


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
1km Ocean Swim00:19:34.1700:19:34.1700:19:34.1708:50:16.174052040520
RunTurn 3.3km00:34:58.8100:15:24.6400:15:24.6409:05:40.81917713
6.6km CLIF Bar Run00:50:26.2000:30:52.0300:15:27.3809:21:08.20615412
T100:51:32.1700:01:05.9700:01:05.9709:22:14.1771594735
15km MTB01:31:12.4900:39:40.3200:39:40.3210:01:54.49414623
T201:31:50.0500:00:37.5600:00:37.5610:02:32.0541491226
6km Inlet Paddle02:04:39.7100:32:49.6500:32:49.6510:35:21.7161529315
99431
Team Saba Shar BAIRD02:35:04.87Veteran (40-49)200:01:57.36Female6AUS 5:20 min/km00:20:50.28561800:20:22.691103800:38:03.88601300:01:31.9318322200:50:52.9214221100:00:58.5918342100:42:47.25184517


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
1km Ocean Swim00:20:50.2800:20:50.2800:20:50.2808:51:32.2856185618
RunTurn 3.3km00:41:12.9700:20:22.6900:20:22.6909:11:54.97721511038
6.6km CLIF Bar Run00:58:54.1700:38:03.8800:17:41.1909:29:36.1750136013
T101:00:26.1100:01:31.9300:01:31.9309:31:08.114913183222
15km MTB01:51:19.0300:50:52.9200:50:52.9210:22:01.037014142211
T201:52:17.6200:00:58.5900:00:58.5910:22:59.627526183421
6km Inlet Paddle02:35:04.8700:42:47.2500:42:47.2511:05:46.879926184517
81656
Scc Team 3 02:32:13.36Male Junior Team400:34:26.06Male42AUS Charles TurnerJai BeagleyJackson LyneLuke Burgess5:14 min/km00:24:27.4216777600:16:12.92143800:32:20.0562300:01:08.8411064000:45:32.695122900:00:26.23143600:48:18.122287100


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
1km Ocean Swim00:24:27.4200:24:27.4200:24:27.4208:55:09.42167776167776
RunTurn 3.3km00:40:40.3400:16:12.9200:16:12.9209:11:22.34666321438
6.6km CLIF Bar Run00:56:47.4700:32:20.0500:16:07.1209:27:29.4730416623
T100:57:56.3100:01:08.8400:01:08.8409:28:38.3133416110640
15km MTB01:43:29.0100:45:32.6900:45:32.6910:14:11.012921751229
T201:43:55.2400:00:26.2300:00:26.2310:14:37.24282171436
6km Inlet Paddle02:32:13.3600:48:18.1200:48:18.1211:02:55.36814422287100
21548
Norris Family 02:16:06.91Mixed Team300:06:58.20Mixed6AUS Shawnalese NorrisTom NorrisJulia NorrisEthan Norris4:41 min/km00:21:55.2184163700:15:06.1651300:31:52.1451300:00:52.983181500:47:35.3085193800:00:34.3565224500:33:16.9234815


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
1km Ocean Swim00:21:55.2100:21:55.2100:21:55.2108:52:37.21841637841637
RunTurn 3.3km00:37:01.3700:15:06.1600:15:06.1609:07:43.3725311513
6.6km CLIF Bar Run00:53:47.3500:31:52.1400:16:45.9809:24:29.351625513
T100:54:40.3400:00:52.9800:00:52.9809:25:22.34162531815
15km MTB01:42:15.6400:47:35.3000:47:35.3010:12:57.6425410851938
T201:42:49.9900:00:34.3500:00:34.3510:13:31.9925410652245
6km Inlet Paddle02:16:06.9100:33:16.9200:33:16.9210:46:48.91213634815
38506
Statler & Waldorf 02:21:39.99Team of 2400:05:22.81Mixed17AUS Drew GoodRyan DawsRyan DawsDrew Good4:53 min/km00:21:37.557883300:15:04.5541200:33:17.86121400:00:50.692221000:46:21.7963112700:00:30.363552200:39:01.711171652


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
1km Ocean Swim00:21:37.5500:21:37.5500:21:37.5508:52:19.557883378833
RunTurn 3.3km00:36:42.1000:15:04.5500:15:04.5509:07:24.102228412
6.6km CLIF Bar Run00:54:55.4100:33:17.8600:18:13.3109:25:37.4121171214
T100:55:46.1100:00:50.6900:00:50.6909:26:28.11181622210
15km MTB01:42:07.9100:46:21.7900:46:21.7910:12:49.912429631127
T201:42:38.2700:00:30.3600:00:30.3610:13:20.27242935522
6km Inlet Paddle02:21:39.9900:39:01.7100:39:01.7110:52:21.99384171171652
256394
Kim ATHANASSIOU03:19:32.02Veteran (40-49)700:46:24.51Female29AUS 6:52 min/km00:36:46.6127073600:18:51.61711300:40:26.461022400:02:17.7324153201:05:05.7525062800:03:46.1027073600:51:09.35240730


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
1km Ocean Swim00:36:46.6100:36:46.6100:36:46.6109:07:28.61270736270736
RunTurn 3.3km00:55:38.2300:18:51.6100:18:51.6109:26:20.232496297113
6.6km CLIF Bar Run01:17:13.0800:40:26.4600:21:34.8509:47:55.0823362710224
T101:19:30.8100:02:17.7300:02:17.7309:50:12.81233627241532
15km MTB02:24:36.5701:05:05.7501:05:05.7510:55:18.57251628250628
T202:28:22.6700:03:46.1000:03:46.1010:59:04.67255628270736
6km Inlet Paddle03:19:32.0200:51:09.3500:51:09.3511:50:14.02256729240730
15471
Damon WILLMORE 02:12:40.47Veteran (40-49)500:08:00.76Male12AUS 4:34 min/km00:22:44.55115145200:16:29.301721000:32:26.4972400:02:15.73238229100:35:28.2321200:00:55.2617095300:38:50.191141755


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
1km Ocean Swim00:22:44.5500:22:44.5500:22:44.5508:53:26.5511514521151452
RunTurn 3.3km00:39:13.8500:16:29.3000:16:29.3009:09:55.854142017210
6.6km CLIF Bar Run00:55:11.0400:32:26.4900:15:57.1909:25:53.0422414724
T100:57:26.7800:02:15.7300:02:15.7309:28:08.78284152382291
15km MTB01:32:55.0100:35:28.2300:35:28.2310:03:37.01625212
T201:33:50.2800:00:55.2600:00:55.2610:04:32.28625170953
6km Inlet Paddle02:12:40.4700:38:50.1900:38:50.1910:43:22.47155121141755
87468
Melanie RODRIGUE02:33:07.51Veteran (40-49)1Female5AUS 5:16 min/km00:22:11.549221200:20:20.321072700:40:34.921073500:01:26.5217712000:47:08.49751400:00:53.8916411700:40:52.13153412


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
1km Ocean Swim00:22:11.5400:22:11.5400:22:11.5408:52:53.549221292212
RunTurn 3.3km00:42:31.8700:20:20.3200:20:20.3209:13:13.87932910727
6.6km CLIF Bar Run01:02:46.4700:40:34.9200:20:14.6009:33:28.47992810735
T101:04:12.9900:01:26.5200:01:26.5209:34:54.999728177120
15km MTB01:51:21.4800:47:08.4900:47:08.4910:22:03.4871257514
T201:52:15.3700:00:53.8900:00:53.8910:22:57.377415164117
6km Inlet Paddle02:33:07.5100:40:52.1300:40:52.1311:03:49.518715153412
16505
Thomas Richings 02:13:14.99Mixed Junior Team1Mixed3AUS Chloe ThomasLewis RichingsLewis RichingsChloe Thomas4:35 min/km00:17:48.59124500:15:31.8182500:33:26.55142500:00:54.213841900:44:04.133311600:00:28.983171800:36:32.5178336


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
1km Ocean Swim00:17:48.5900:17:48.5900:17:48.5908:48:30.5912451245
RunTurn 3.3km00:33:20.4100:15:31.8100:15:31.8109:04:02.41722825
6.6km CLIF Bar Run00:51:15.1500:33:26.5500:17:54.7409:21:57.159231425
T100:52:09.3600:00:54.2100:00:54.2109:22:51.3692338419
15km MTB01:36:13.4900:44:04.1300:44:04.1310:06:55.49111233116
T201:36:42.4800:00:28.9800:00:28.9810:07:24.4891231718
6km Inlet Paddle02:13:14.9900:36:32.5100:36:32.5110:43:56.99161378336
92666
Scc Team 11 02:34:21.10Male Junior Team500:36:33.80Male48AUS Jack LawsonJoshua McelweeThomas GrigsonJack Lawson5:19 min/km00:22:20.0410364800:15:47.95102500:32:28.0883500:01:25.2417376000:53:59.6418178500:00:30.823751100:43:37.27194589


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
1km Ocean Swim00:22:20.0400:22:20.0400:22:20.0408:53:02.04103648103648
RunTurn 3.3km00:38:07.9900:15:47.9500:15:47.9509:08:49.99303151025
6.6km CLIF Bar Run00:54:48.1200:32:28.0800:16:40.1309:25:30.1219312835
T100:56:13.3600:01:25.2400:01:25.2409:26:55.3620313173760
15km MTB01:50:13.0000:53:59.6400:53:59.6410:20:55.0067434181785
T201:50:43.8200:00:30.8200:00:30.8210:21:25.826443337511
6km Inlet Paddle02:34:21.1000:43:37.2700:43:37.2711:05:03.1092548194589
3544
Oceanic Tri Club 01:59:33.77Male Team1Male3AUS Paul NewsomePaul NewsomeBart HollemansBart Hollemans4:07 min/km00:16:21.7721200:15:36.1091400:32:45.6591600:00:48.31132500:34:50.7311100:00:58.53182215900:33:48.7640820


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
1km Ocean Swim00:16:21.7700:16:21.7700:16:21.7708:47:03.77212212
RunTurn 3.3km00:31:57.8800:15:36.1000:15:36.1009:02:39.88212914
6.6km CLIF Bar Run00:49:07.4200:32:45.6500:17:09.5409:19:49.42312916
T100:49:55.7300:00:48.3100:00:48.3109:20:37.733121325
15km MTB01:24:46.4700:34:50.7300:34:50.7309:55:28.47212111
T201:25:45.0000:00:58.5300:00:58.5309:56:27.002121822159
6km Inlet Paddle01:59:33.7700:33:48.7600:33:48.7610:30:15.7731340820
123565
Sa Super Stars 02:37:27.67Mixed Team2500:28:18.96Mixed55AUS Grant LewisMark ParletGeorgina BickleyLloyd Baker5:25 min/km00:19:13.123141200:16:46.252441100:33:31.57162600:01:12.56126376901:01:38.632345510800:00:54.34166549800:40:57.441543468


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
1km Ocean Swim00:19:13.1200:19:13.1200:19:13.1208:49:55.123141231412
RunTurn 3.3km00:35:59.3800:16:46.2500:16:46.2509:06:41.38161424411
6.6km CLIF Bar Run00:52:44.7000:33:31.5700:16:45.3209:23:26.7012141626
T100:53:57.2600:01:12.5600:01:12.5609:24:39.2612141263769
15km MTB01:55:35.8901:01:38.6301:01:38.6310:26:17.89113234723455108
T201:56:30.2300:00:54.3400:00:54.3410:27:12.2311726521665498
6km Inlet Paddle02:37:27.6700:40:57.4400:40:57.4411:08:09.6712325551543468
176561
Floreat Force 02:47:55.74Female Junior Team1Female14AUS Charlotte ParkerCaitlin WagstaffAilsa KnappAnnika Byrne5:47 min/km00:21:53.158211000:19:41.93891400:40:50.541131600:00:58.54562500:58:30.3222112000:00:25.01101100:45:18.17207121


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
1km Ocean Swim00:21:53.1500:21:53.1500:21:53.1508:52:35.158211082110
RunTurn 3.3km00:41:35.0800:19:41.9300:19:41.9309:12:17.0878168914
6.6km CLIF Bar Run01:02:43.7000:40:50.5400:21:08.6109:33:25.70971711316
T101:03:42.2400:00:58.5400:00:58.5409:34:24.2489165625
15km MTB02:02:12.5600:58:30.3200:58:30.3210:32:54.56156112221120
T202:02:37.5700:00:25.0100:00:25.0110:33:19.571531111011
6km Inlet Paddle02:47:55.7400:45:18.1700:45:18.1711:18:37.74176114207121
14646
Bettertrius Pro Triathlon Team 02:12:14.97Male Team300:12:41.19Male11AUS Ben CarrickBen CarrickTony WalkerDean Gardiner4:33 min/km00:16:45.0553500:16:12.10133700:32:52.00102700:01:10.04113154100:51:40.44152167300:00:46.69143204100:29:00.72322


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
1km Ocean Swim00:16:45.0500:16:45.0500:16:45.0508:47:27.05535535
RunTurn 3.3km00:32:57.1500:16:12.1000:16:12.1009:03:39.154231337
6.6km CLIF Bar Run00:49:37.0600:32:52.0000:16:39.9009:20:19.064231027
T100:50:47.1000:01:10.0400:01:10.0409:21:29.104231131541
15km MTB01:42:27.5500:51:40.4400:51:40.4410:13:09.55264151521673
T201:43:14.2400:00:46.6900:00:46.6910:13:56.24264151432041
6km Inlet Paddle02:12:14.9700:29:00.7200:29:00.7210:42:56.9714311322
20620
Team Gobby 02:15:40.66Mixed Team200:06:31.95Mixed5AUS Marcella GobbyStephen GobbyStephen GobbyStephen Gobby4:40 min/km00:22:53.73116224800:16:38.11202800:34:02.97193700:01:55.642215811300:39:36.0053300:02:25.252656212200:34:47.05551223


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
1km Ocean Swim00:22:53.7300:22:53.7300:22:53.7308:53:35.7311622481162248
RunTurn 3.3km00:39:31.8400:16:38.1100:16:38.1109:10:13.84509242028
6.6km CLIF Bar Run00:56:56.7100:34:02.9700:17:24.8609:27:38.71347151937
T100:58:52.3500:01:55.6400:01:55.6409:29:34.353871822158113
15km MTB01:38:28.3600:39:36.0000:39:36.0010:09:10.361413533
T201:40:53.6100:02:25.2500:02:25.2510:11:35.61171426562122
6km Inlet Paddle02:15:40.6600:34:47.0500:34:47.0510:46:22.662025551223
189678
O'Flaherty And Martin 02:51:00.29Female Team600:27:38.66Female16NZL Kiely O'FlahertySteph MartinKiely O'FlahertyKiely O'Flaherty5:53 min/km00:22:38.5211151600:20:14.801022600:41:29.371251700:01:08.6610851100:56:54.4921281800:01:00.97193112400:47:48.272221024


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
1km Ocean Swim00:22:38.5200:22:38.5200:22:38.5208:53:20.52111516111516
RunTurn 3.3km00:42:53.3300:20:14.8000:20:14.8009:13:35.3310441110226
6.6km CLIF Bar Run01:04:07.8900:41:29.3700:21:14.5609:34:49.891082912517
T101:05:16.5600:01:08.6600:01:08.6609:35:58.5610729108511
15km MTB02:02:11.0500:56:54.4900:56:54.4910:32:53.05155511212818
T202:03:12.0200:01:00.9700:01:00.9710:33:54.021565121931124
6km Inlet Paddle02:51:00.2900:47:48.2700:47:48.2711:21:42.291896162221024
104659
Guardians Of The Galaxy 02:35:34.68Mixed Team1800:26:25.97Mixed43AUS Jorja WilliamsonJack WilliamsonSam WilliamsonJorja Williamson5:21 min/km00:25:59.50208519600:16:39.57213900:34:10.46204800:01:09.16111336000:47:15.1480173500:00:51.60158529500:46:08.812154896


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
1km Ocean Swim00:25:59.5000:25:59.5000:25:59.5008:56:41.5020851962085196
RunTurn 3.3km00:42:39.0800:16:39.5700:16:39.5709:13:21.089720442139
6.6km CLIF Bar Run01:00:09.9600:34:10.4600:17:30.8809:30:51.965912282048
T101:01:19.1200:01:09.1600:01:09.1609:32:01.126212291113360
15km MTB01:48:34.2700:47:15.1400:47:15.1410:19:16.27581024801735
T201:49:25.8700:00:51.6000:00:51.6010:20:07.875810251585295
6km Inlet Paddle02:35:34.6800:46:08.8100:46:08.8111:06:16.6810418432154896
141623
2Land & 2Sea 02:40:12.35Female Team300:16:50.72Female9AUS Sarah GoodwinClaire SchillerClaire SchillerTracey Charles5:31 min/km00:22:23.5410541500:19:47.28921500:42:02.311312800:01:21.65164101800:48:36.731062600:00:37.01875700:45:11.09204819


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
1km Ocean Swim00:22:23.5400:22:23.5400:22:23.5408:53:05.54105415105415
RunTurn 3.3km00:42:10.8200:19:47.2800:19:47.2809:12:52.8288289215
6.6km CLIF Bar Run01:04:25.8500:42:02.3100:22:15.0309:35:07.8511131013128
T101:05:47.5100:01:21.6500:01:21.6509:36:29.511133101641018
15km MTB01:54:24.2400:48:36.7300:48:36.7310:25:06.24992710626
T201:55:01.2600:00:37.0100:00:37.0110:25:43.2696278757
6km Inlet Paddle02:40:12.3500:45:11.0900:45:11.0911:10:54.3514139204819
10378
Brant EDWARDS02:10:05.72Veteran (40-49)300:05:26.01Male8AUS 4:29 min/km00:18:44.822131300:16:32.381931200:33:04.38113800:00:51.622631100:41:49.99153800:00:41.4111433200:34:53.5057630


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
1km Ocean Swim00:18:44.8200:18:44.8200:18:44.8208:49:26.822131321313
RunTurn 3.3km00:35:17.2000:16:32.3800:16:32.3809:05:59.201231019312
6.6km CLIF Bar Run00:51:49.2000:33:04.3800:16:32.0009:22:31.2010371138
T100:52:40.8200:00:51.6200:00:51.6209:23:22.82103726311
15km MTB01:34:30.8100:41:49.9900:41:49.9910:05:12.817361538
T201:35:12.2200:00:41.4100:00:41.4110:05:54.22736114332
6km Inlet Paddle02:10:05.7200:34:53.5000:34:53.5010:40:47.72103857630
43476
Katherine ROSS02:22:57.64Prime (18-39)300:11:13.51Female3AUS 4:55 min/km00:19:40.81424600:21:06.931423900:42:27.671423900:01:32.5018472300:44:50.18402200:01:03.5320072600:33:22.933523


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
1km Ocean Swim00:19:40.8100:19:40.8100:19:40.8108:50:22.8142464246
RunTurn 3.3km00:40:47.7400:21:06.9300:21:06.9309:11:29.74673414239
6.6km CLIF Bar Run01:02:08.4900:42:27.6700:21:20.7409:32:50.49814614239
T101:03:40.9900:01:32.5000:01:32.5009:34:22.998735184723
15km MTB01:48:31.1700:44:50.1800:44:50.1810:19:13.1756334022
T201:49:34.7000:01:03.5300:01:03.5310:20:16.705933200726
6km Inlet Paddle02:22:57.6400:33:22.9300:33:22.9310:53:39.6443333523
117611
Sirens 02:36:46.18Mixed Team2300:27:37.47Mixed52AUS Rachael MaceySarah NormanNick Mason-WalshawBrigit Mckenzie-Rae5:24 min/km00:22:27.02107194400:17:24.673061500:34:12.57215900:00:50.02195800:50:17.41133326000:00:37.5892315900:48:21.5722952103


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
1km Ocean Swim00:22:27.0200:22:27.0200:22:27.0208:53:09.0210719441071944
RunTurn 3.3km00:39:51.6900:17:24.6700:17:24.6709:10:33.6958102830615
6.6km CLIF Bar Run00:56:39.5900:34:12.5700:16:47.9009:27:21.59295122159
T100:57:29.6100:00:50.0200:00:50.0209:28:11.61295121958
15km MTB01:47:47.0300:50:17.4100:50:17.4110:18:29.03538211333260
T201:48:24.6100:00:37.5800:00:37.5810:19:06.6152821923159
6km Inlet Paddle02:36:46.1800:48:21.5700:48:21.5711:07:28.18117235222952103
4665
Scc Team 10 02:01:31.61Male Team200:01:57.84Male4AUS Sam WatermanJon MerrellsZane LyallRamon Anderson4:11 min/km00:16:43.6132300:16:31.921841100:33:18.23133900:01:04.4885123200:44:24.573731900:00:21.3211100:25:39.37111


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
1km Ocean Swim00:16:43.6100:16:43.6100:16:43.6108:47:25.61323323
RunTurn 3.3km00:33:15.5400:16:31.9200:16:31.9209:03:57.5463518411
6.6km CLIF Bar Run00:50:01.8500:33:18.2300:16:46.3109:20:43.855341339
T100:51:06.3400:01:04.4800:01:04.4809:21:48.34534851232
15km MTB01:35:30.9100:44:24.5700:44:24.5710:06:12.9192837319
T201:35:52.2300:00:21.3200:00:21.3210:06:34.23827111
6km Inlet Paddle02:01:31.6100:25:39.3700:25:39.3710:32:13.61424111
122405
Kate CAWSE02:37:25.27Prime (18-39)400:25:41.14Female7AUS 5:25 min/km00:19:30.20393500:22:05.8717241300:42:29.2614341000:01:56.0322492900:50:49.7814151000:00:54.7316841800:41:45.25170616


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
1km Ocean Swim00:19:30.2000:19:30.2000:19:30.2008:50:12.2039353935
RunTurn 3.3km00:41:36.0800:22:05.8700:22:05.8709:12:18.087947172413
6.6km CLIF Bar Run01:01:59.4700:42:29.2600:20:23.3909:32:41.477935143410
T101:03:55.5000:01:56.0300:01:56.0309:34:37.509447224929
15km MTB01:54:45.2800:50:49.7800:50:49.7810:25:27.2810348141510
T201:55:40.0200:00:54.7300:00:54.7310:26:22.0210548168418
6km Inlet Paddle02:37:25.2700:41:45.2500:41:45.2511:08:07.2712247170616
52356
Jeremy SANGSTER02:24:45.00Veteran (40-49)900:20:05.29Male27AUS 4:59 min/km00:24:46.15176207900:16:44.402241300:33:30.061541000:01:02.167952800:45:05.384292100:01:08.78211157700:39:12.451211959


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
1km Ocean Swim00:24:46.1500:24:46.1500:24:46.1508:55:28.1517620791762079
RunTurn 3.3km00:41:30.5500:16:44.4000:16:44.4009:12:12.557593722413
6.6km CLIF Bar Run00:58:16.2100:33:30.0600:16:45.6609:28:58.214572415410
T100:59:18.3800:01:02.1600:01:02.1609:30:00.384472279528
15km MTB01:44:23.7600:45:05.3800:45:05.3810:15:05.763872142921
T201:45:32.5400:01:08.7800:01:08.7810:16:14.54397212111577
6km Inlet Paddle02:24:45.0000:39:12.4500:39:12.4510:55:27.00529271211959
23642
Team Rat 02:16:55.19Veteran Team300:14:10.85Mixed8AUS Brian KempsonAaron ErnstDarran BromfieldGeoff Grose4:43 min/km00:22:28.7910874500:17:02.862831300:34:20.142221000:00:56.184712400:42:23.34193900:00:30.873852400:36:15.8573532


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
1km Ocean Swim00:22:28.7900:22:28.7900:22:28.7908:53:10.79108745108745
RunTurn 3.3km00:39:31.6500:17:02.8600:17:02.8609:10:13.654962328313
6.6km CLIF Bar Run00:56:48.9400:34:20.1400:17:17.2809:27:30.943231322210
T100:57:45.1200:00:56.1800:00:56.1809:28:27.123131447124
15km MTB01:40:08.4600:42:23.3400:42:23.3410:10:50.4617241939
T201:40:39.3400:00:30.8700:00:30.8710:11:21.34162338524
6km Inlet Paddle02:16:55.1900:36:15.8500:36:15.8510:47:37.19233873532
17578
15-47 in 10 Seconds 02:13:43.98Veteran Team200:10:59.64Mixed4AUS Mark MurrayRobert BoylanJohn MondyDavid Rowlands4:36 min/km00:20:11.954942000:16:45.242321000:34:34.752431100:01:33.921861110200:44:33.743841800:00:27.842421500:32:21.7624310


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
1km Ocean Swim00:20:11.9500:20:11.9500:20:11.9508:50:53.954942049420
RunTurn 3.3km00:36:57.1900:16:45.2400:16:45.2409:07:39.192421023210
6.6km CLIF Bar Run00:54:46.7000:34:34.7500:17:49.5109:25:28.70182624311
T100:56:20.6300:01:33.9200:01:33.9209:27:02.63222718611102
15km MTB01:40:54.3700:44:33.7400:44:33.7410:11:36.37213638418
T201:41:22.2200:00:27.8400:00:27.8410:12:04.22183524215
6km Inlet Paddle02:13:43.9800:32:21.7600:32:21.7610:44:25.98172424310
7365
Stephane DELLAC02:08:08.59Veteran (40-49)200:03:28.88Male6AUS 4:25 min/km00:16:44.3341400:18:14.685062500:33:43.861751100:01:38.90201166900:43:22.562651300:01:37.36242229400:31:01.5617210


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
1km Ocean Swim00:16:44.3300:16:44.3300:16:44.3308:47:26.33414414
RunTurn 3.3km00:34:59.0200:18:14.6800:18:14.6809:05:41.02102850625
6.6km CLIF Bar Run00:50:28.2000:33:43.8600:15:29.1809:21:10.2082617511
T100:52:07.1000:01:38.9000:01:38.9009:22:49.108262011669
15km MTB01:35:29.6600:43:22.5600:43:22.5610:06:11.6684726513
T201:37:07.0300:01:37.3600:01:37.3610:07:49.0311492422294
6km Inlet Paddle02:08:08.5900:31:01.5600:31:01.5610:38:50.5972617210
139576
The Fast And The Furious 02:39:40.26Female Team200:16:18.63Female8AUS Elissa ForbesNgaire CarusoDianne CarusoYvette Caruso5:30 min/km00:23:05.5412061700:22:25.6118171500:42:30.4114431100:00:45.5271200:51:40.5415361300:00:27.95262300:41:10.29155413


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
1km Ocean Swim00:23:05.5400:23:05.5400:23:05.5408:53:47.54120617120617
RunTurn 3.3km00:45:31.1500:22:25.6100:22:25.6109:16:13.15159614181715
6.6km CLIF Bar Run01:05:35.9500:42:30.4100:20:04.8009:36:17.95132411144311
T101:06:21.4700:00:45.5200:00:45.5209:37:03.47124411712
15km MTB01:58:02.0200:51:40.5400:51:40.5410:28:44.0213539153613
T201:58:29.9700:00:27.9500:00:27.9510:29:11.97135392623
6km Inlet Paddle02:39:40.2600:41:10.2900:41:10.2911:10:22.2613928155413
46674
Dunsborough Needs A Pool 02:23:21.63Female Team1Female4AUS Maritia LightfootMaritia LightfootKristin Lawrence-BrownAriarn Huston4:56 min/km00:18:49.20231200:21:49.6415941100:43:09.0115341200:01:01.15684800:48:37.151073700:00:27.93251200:31:17.171811


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
1km Ocean Swim00:18:49.2000:18:49.2000:18:49.2008:49:31.2023122312
RunTurn 3.3km00:40:38.8400:21:49.6400:21:49.6409:11:20.846513159411
6.6km CLIF Bar Run01:01:58.2200:43:09.0100:21:19.3709:32:40.227814153412
T101:02:59.3700:01:01.1500:01:01.1509:33:41.3770146848
15km MTB01:51:36.5300:48:37.1500:48:37.1510:22:18.53731610737
T201:52:04.4600:00:27.9300:00:27.9310:22:46.4671142512
6km Inlet Paddle02:23:21.6300:31:17.1700:31:17.1710:54:03.6346141811
18622
The Smoke Runners 02:14:53.18Male Team400:15:19.40Male13AUS Jayden EdwardsLee FreemanRobin Sharp Craig Beswick4:39 min/km00:18:14.021641000:16:53.982651400:33:49.881841200:00:56.074571900:46:43.916983700:00:32.545081500:34:36.74541029


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
1km Ocean Swim00:18:14.0200:18:14.0200:18:14.0208:48:56.021641016410
RunTurn 3.3km00:35:08.0000:16:53.9800:16:53.9809:05:50.00114926514
6.6km CLIF Bar Run00:52:03.9100:33:49.8800:16:55.9009:22:45.91114818412
T100:52:59.9800:00:56.0700:00:56.0709:23:41.98114845719
15km MTB01:39:43.8900:46:43.9100:46:43.9110:10:25.891631269837
T201:40:16.4300:00:32.5400:00:32.5410:10:58.431531250815
6km Inlet Paddle02:14:53.1800:34:36.7400:34:36.7410:45:35.1818413541029
108525
Mother And Son 02:35:51.22Team of 21300:19:34.04Mixed46AUS Declan BottomleyLou-Ann BottomleyDeclan BottomleyLou-Ann Bottomley5:22 min/km00:26:24.68215319900:16:06.06112600:34:51.342921200:02:03.102283411500:52:20.66163217200:00:48.16147238900:39:23.261261754


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
1km Ocean Swim00:26:24.6800:26:24.6800:26:24.6808:57:06.6821531992153199
RunTurn 3.3km00:42:30.7400:16:06.0600:16:06.0609:13:12.74919411126
6.6km CLIF Bar Run01:01:16.0200:34:51.3400:18:45.2809:31:58.027183429212
T101:03:19.1200:02:03.1000:02:03.1009:34:01.127893522834115
15km MTB01:55:39.7900:52:20.6600:52:20.6610:26:21.7911514481632172
T201:56:27.9500:00:48.1600:00:48.1610:27:09.9511515511472389
6km Inlet Paddle02:35:51.2200:39:23.2600:39:23.2611:06:33.2210813461261754
79677
Broughdo Brothers 02:31:53.47Team of 21100:15:36.29Mixed35AUS Damien BroughtonCameron BroughtonCameron BroughtonDamien Broughton5:14 min/km00:23:28.03137166100:16:15.47153700:34:55.933031300:00:52.652941400:53:59.04180238000:00:41.08112167100:37:56.73971242


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
1km Ocean Swim00:23:28.0300:23:28.0300:23:28.0308:54:10.0313716611371661
RunTurn 3.3km00:39:43.5100:16:15.4700:16:15.4709:10:25.51556271537
6.6km CLIF Bar Run00:58:23.9600:34:55.9300:18:40.4509:29:05.964642030313
T100:59:16.6200:00:52.6500:00:52.6509:29:58.624342029414
15km MTB01:53:15.6600:53:59.0400:53:59.0410:23:57.668710361802380
T201:53:56.7400:00:41.0800:00:41.0810:24:38.748410361121671
6km Inlet Paddle02:31:53.4700:37:56.7300:37:56.7311:02:35.47791135971242
204634
Cowie Bombs 02:54:09.29Female Team900:30:47.66Female20AUS Briony McgintyFleur PiperNicole LincolnJasmin Luttrell6:00 min/km00:28:53.50242113000:22:08.9617461400:44:56.9017451300:00:57.40523400:57:18.8721691900:00:38.63997900:41:23.97158514


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
1km Ocean Swim00:28:53.5000:28:53.5000:28:53.5008:59:35.5024211302421130
RunTurn 3.3km00:51:02.4600:22:08.9600:22:08.9609:21:44.46229925174614
6.6km CLIF Bar Run01:13:50.4000:44:56.9000:22:47.9409:44:32.40212721174513
T101:14:47.8100:00:57.4000:00:57.4009:45:29.812077205234
15km MTB02:12:06.6900:57:18.8700:57:18.8710:42:48.69221919216919
T202:12:45.3200:00:38.6300:00:38.6310:43:27.322209199979
6km Inlet Paddle02:54:09.2900:41:23.9700:41:23.9711:24:51.29204920158514
51450
Jacob SANGSTER02:24:44.61Junior (Under 15)200:05:08.00Male26AUS 4:59 min/km00:23:53.1614556200:17:36.423811800:34:21.642311300:00:56.064321800:45:10.854512400:01:17.8222668500:39:05.07119557


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
1km Ocean Swim00:23:53.1600:23:53.1600:23:53.1608:54:35.16145562145562
RunTurn 3.3km00:41:29.5900:17:36.4200:17:36.4209:12:11.597433638118
6.6km CLIF Bar Run00:58:14.8000:34:21.6400:16:45.2109:28:56.804422323113
T100:59:10.8700:00:56.0600:00:56.0609:29:52.874112143218
15km MTB01:44:21.7200:45:10.8500:45:10.8510:15:03.723712045124
T201:45:39.5400:01:17.8200:01:17.8210:16:21.5443125226685
6km Inlet Paddle02:24:44.6100:39:05.0700:39:05.0710:55:26.6151226119557
237568
Gimlets 03:07:19.22Female Team1100:43:57.58Female25AUS Helen WilcoxHelen WilcoxIngrid MasonLana Noble6:27 min/km00:28:33.7123692800:25:02.33232112500:45:42.2718461400:01:11.1611961201:06:00.42253113000:00:36.46844600:45:15.17205920


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
1km Ocean Swim00:28:33.7100:28:33.7100:28:33.7108:59:15.71236928236928
RunTurn 3.3km00:53:36.0400:25:02.3300:25:02.3309:24:18.0423911272321125
6.6km CLIF Bar Run01:14:15.9900:45:42.2700:20:39.9409:44:57.992151024184614
T101:15:27.1500:01:11.1600:01:11.1609:46:09.15210922119612
15km MTB02:21:27.5801:06:00.4201:06:00.4210:52:09.5824211262531130
T202:22:04.0400:00:36.4600:00:36.4610:52:46.0424111268446
6km Inlet Paddle03:07:19.2200:45:15.1700:45:15.1711:38:01.222371125205920
140545
Smartest Arnolds 02:39:42.72Mixed Team2800:30:34.01Mixed60AUS Mark SmithWade LewisDave BakerNicole Lewis5:30 min/km00:25:07.47191438300:17:31.113671900:35:46.653361400:00:58.9159172900:46:39.8068123000:00:43.54128448100:50:26.3523755107


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
1km Ocean Swim00:25:07.4700:25:07.4700:25:07.4708:55:49.4719143831914383
RunTurn 3.3km00:42:38.5800:17:31.1100:17:31.1109:13:20.5896194336719
6.6km CLIF Bar Run01:00:54.1200:35:46.6500:18:15.5409:31:36.1267133233614
T101:01:53.0300:00:58.9100:00:58.9109:32:35.03651331591729
15km MTB01:48:32.8300:46:39.8000:46:39.8010:19:14.8357923681230
T201:49:16.3700:00:43.5400:00:43.5410:19:58.37569231284481
6km Inlet Paddle02:39:42.7200:50:26.3500:50:26.3511:10:24.72140286023755107
27616
The X Men 02:18:14.44Male Team500:18:40.67Male15AUS Timothy VanderbeekMichael BaldockGreg HoughMark Webster4:46 min/km00:24:16.04161137100:17:27.893471700:34:35.062551400:00:45.1151200:45:13.794652500:00:27.18205800:32:57.2430716


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
1km Ocean Swim00:24:16.0400:24:16.0400:24:16.0408:54:58.0416113711611371
RunTurn 3.3km00:41:43.9300:17:27.8900:17:27.8909:12:25.9385104034717
6.6km CLIF Bar Run00:58:51.1000:34:35.0600:17:07.1609:29:33.104962525514
T100:59:36.2100:00:45.1100:00:45.1109:30:18.2145623512
15km MTB01:44:50.0100:45:13.7900:45:13.7910:15:32.014252546525
T201:45:17.1900:00:27.1800:00:27.1810:15:59.19375202058
6km Inlet Paddle02:18:14.4400:32:57.2400:32:57.2410:48:56.442751530716
133552
Smart Arnold Legends 02:38:51.73Male Team1600:39:17.96Male68AUS Jarrod SmithFinn ParletBrett JohnstonSteve Whalley 5:28 min/km00:33:06.672612210900:16:11.61122600:34:36.772661500:01:05.9493133400:49:55.39128146300:00:38.4898162900:39:28.471271363


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
1km Ocean Swim00:33:06.6700:33:06.6700:33:06.6709:03:48.672612210926122109
RunTurn 3.3km00:49:18.2800:16:11.6100:16:11.6109:20:00.2820919931226
6.6km CLIF Bar Run01:07:43.4400:34:36.7700:18:25.1609:38:25.44152147226615
T101:08:49.3900:01:05.9400:01:05.9409:39:31.391491472931334
15km MTB01:58:44.7800:49:55.3900:49:55.3910:29:26.7814113691281463
T201:59:23.2600:00:38.4800:00:38.4810:30:05.261401368981629
6km Inlet Paddle02:38:51.7300:39:28.4700:39:28.4711:09:33.7313316681271363
22513
Muddy Blokes 02:16:17.18Team of 21Mixed7AUS Justin RogersSteve YorkSteve YorkJustin Rogers4:41 min/km00:19:41.814321700:16:47.202541200:35:48.383441500:01:01.1267103500:44:44.623981900:00:26.47172900:34:34.7652621


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
1km Ocean Swim00:19:41.8100:19:41.8100:19:41.8108:50:23.814321743217
RunTurn 3.3km00:36:29.0100:16:47.2000:16:47.2009:07:11.01181625412
6.6km CLIF Bar Run00:55:30.2000:35:48.3800:19:01.1809:26:12.20242834415
T100:56:31.3200:01:01.1200:01:01.1209:27:13.322429671035
15km MTB01:41:15.9400:44:44.6200:44:44.6210:11:57.94231839819
T201:41:42.4100:00:26.4700:00:26.4710:12:24.4121171729
6km Inlet Paddle02:16:17.1800:34:34.7600:34:34.7610:46:59.18221752621
150625
Bandits 02:41:39.86Female Team400:18:18.23Female10AUS Chelsea BoisvertClaire AllenChelsea BoisvertKate Macrae5:34 min/km00:21:17.93723900:21:26.8314931000:45:52.7918571500:01:21.5416291700:52:12.7816171400:00:42.8812491200:40:11.93140311


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
1km Ocean Swim00:21:17.9300:21:17.9300:21:17.9308:51:59.9372397239
RunTurn 3.3km00:42:44.7600:21:26.8300:21:26.8309:13:26.7699310149310
6.6km CLIF Bar Run01:07:10.7200:45:52.7900:24:25.9609:37:52.72147512185715
T101:08:32.2700:01:21.5400:01:21.5409:39:14.27147512162917
15km MTB02:00:45.0500:52:12.7800:52:12.7810:31:27.05148410161714
T202:01:27.9300:00:42.8800:00:42.8810:32:09.93146410124912
6km Inlet Paddle02:41:39.8600:40:11.9300:40:11.9311:12:21.86150410140311
121676
Pcd 02:37:15.01Male Team1400:37:41.24Male61AUS Dylan BrownConnor BarnettPeter EveryPeter Every5:25 min/km00:21:24.677473300:16:59.652761500:34:50.482871600:00:53.953661500:47:58.9093104700:00:33.986091600:51:33.0224120103


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
1km Ocean Swim00:21:24.6700:21:24.6700:21:24.6708:52:06.677473374733
RunTurn 3.3km00:38:24.3300:16:59.6500:16:59.6509:09:06.333151627615
6.6km CLIF Bar Run00:56:15.1600:34:50.4800:17:50.8209:26:57.162751528716
T100:57:09.1100:00:53.9500:00:53.9509:27:51.112551436615
15km MTB01:45:08.0100:47:58.9000:47:58.9010:15:50.0144626931047
T201:45:41.9900:00:33.9800:00:33.9810:16:23.994572760916
6km Inlet Paddle02:37:15.0100:51:33.0200:51:33.0211:07:57.01121146124120103
210595
Disco Ball 3.0 02:55:52.81Female Team1000:32:31.18Female21AUS Zoe SkivinisMichelle WrightMonica GamanMelissa White6:03 min/km00:28:08.7523282700:21:51.5616251200:46:05.2418881600:01:34.16187112400:49:41.071234800:00:37.75936800:49:45.822351128


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
1km Ocean Swim00:28:08.7500:28:08.7500:28:08.7508:58:50.75232827232827
RunTurn 3.3km00:50:00.3100:21:51.5600:21:51.5609:20:42.31218822162512
6.6km CLIF Bar Run01:14:13.9900:46:05.2400:24:13.6809:44:55.99214923188816
T101:15:48.1600:01:34.1600:01:34.1609:46:30.1621210241871124
15km MTB02:05:29.2300:49:41.0700:49:41.0710:36:11.2318161612348
T202:06:06.9800:00:37.7500:00:37.7510:36:48.981796159368
6km Inlet Paddle02:55:52.8100:49:45.8200:49:45.8211:26:34.8121010212351128
107563
Raje 02:35:48.75Mixed Team2000:26:40.04Mixed45AUS Anne MacnishJulia KetsRod WellsElliott Wells5:22 min/km00:30:26.112505911500:18:58.9173143500:35:50.593571600:01:12.43124366700:46:37.8966112800:00:52.65161539600:40:49.061513266


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
1km Ocean Swim00:30:26.1100:30:26.1100:30:26.1109:01:08.112505911525059115
RunTurn 3.3km00:49:25.0300:18:58.9100:18:58.9109:20:07.032115099731435
6.6km CLIF Bar Run01:06:16.7000:35:50.5900:16:51.6709:36:58.70140256035716
T101:07:29.1300:01:12.4300:01:12.4309:38:11.1314025601243667
15km MTB01:54:07.0300:46:37.8900:46:37.8910:24:49.03951840661128
T201:54:59.6800:00:52.6500:00:52.6510:25:41.689419411615396
6km Inlet Paddle02:35:48.7500:40:49.0600:40:49.0611:06:30.7510720451513266
77610
Crikey!! 02:31:13.49Mixed Junior Team500:17:58.49Mixed33Mia HawkeHarrison CampbellLucas RavenhillJoshua Marshall5:12 min/km00:22:09.749073900:17:25.113131600:35:51.223631700:00:46.8891400:50:28.2513656100:00:26.781841000:41:30.61163671


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
1km Ocean Swim00:22:09.7400:22:09.7400:22:09.7408:52:51.749073990739
RunTurn 3.3km00:39:34.8500:17:25.1100:17:25.1109:10:16.855252531316
6.6km CLIF Bar Run00:58:00.9600:35:51.2200:18:26.1109:28:42.964051836317
T100:58:47.8400:00:46.8800:00:46.8809:29:29.8437517914
15km MTB01:49:16.0900:50:28.2500:50:28.2510:19:58.0960426136561
T201:49:42.8800:00:26.7800:00:26.7810:20:24.886042618410
6km Inlet Paddle02:31:13.4900:41:30.6100:41:30.6111:01:55.4977533163671
202673
Just Try'n To ... 02:53:22.70Female Team800:30:01.07Female19AUS Rachael McdonaldKate BrooksLeanne HoughDanielle Clark5:58 min/km00:26:11.5921172400:23:44.2821782000:46:13.4718991700:01:18.7515381601:01:02.24230102300:00:49.55150101600:37:47.099227


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
1km Ocean Swim00:26:11.5900:26:11.5900:26:11.5908:56:53.59211724211724
RunTurn 3.3km00:49:55.8700:23:44.2800:23:44.2809:20:37.87217721217820
6.6km CLIF Bar Run01:12:25.0600:46:13.4700:22:29.1909:43:07.06205619189917
T101:13:43.8100:01:18.7500:01:18.7509:44:25.81202618153816
15km MTB02:14:46.0501:01:02.2401:01:02.2410:45:28.0523110232301023
T202:15:35.6100:00:49.5500:00:49.5510:46:17.6123010231501016
6km Inlet Paddle02:53:22.7000:37:47.0900:37:47.0911:24:04.702028199227
Page 1 of 7 (304 items)
   

fb