Augusta Adventure Fest
3 Nov 2018

     

Page 1 of 7 (304 items)
FavPosRace NoShareNameTimeCategoryCat PosTime Behind CatGenderGen PosCountrySwimRunMTBPaddlePace1km Ocean SwimO/PosC/PosG/PosRunTurn 3.3kmO/PosC/PosG/Pos6.6km CLIF Bar RunO/PosC/PosG/PosT1O/PosC/PosG/Pos15km MTBO/PosC/PosG/PosT2O/PosC/PosG/Pos6km Inlet PaddleO/PosC/PosG/Pos
2664
Scc Team 9 01:57:47.30Male Junior Team1Male2AUS Gregor LawPearce BrezmanSam RushtonEthan Andersson4:03 min/km00:16:03.8011100:13:50.8711100:29:21.7611100:00:54.023731600:41:37.88131600:00:22.4631200:29:27.36514


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
1km Ocean Swim00:16:03.8000:16:03.8000:16:03.8008:46:45.80111111
RunTurn 3.3km00:29:54.6700:13:50.8700:13:50.8709:00:36.67111111
6.6km CLIF Bar Run00:45:25.5700:29:21.7600:15:30.8909:16:07.57111111
T100:46:19.5900:00:54.0200:00:54.0209:17:01.5911137316
15km MTB01:27:57.4700:41:37.8800:41:37.8809:58:39.473131316
T201:28:19.9300:00:22.4600:00:22.4609:59:01.93313312
6km Inlet Paddle01:57:47.3000:29:27.3600:29:27.3610:28:29.30212514
3544
Oceanic Tri Club 01:59:33.77Male Team1Male3AUS Paul NewsomePaul NewsomeBart HollemansBart Hollemans4:07 min/km00:16:21.7721200:15:36.1091400:32:45.6591600:00:48.31132500:34:50.7311100:00:58.53182215900:33:48.7640820


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
1km Ocean Swim00:16:21.7700:16:21.7700:16:21.7708:47:03.77212212
RunTurn 3.3km00:31:57.8800:15:36.1000:15:36.1009:02:39.88212914
6.6km CLIF Bar Run00:49:07.4200:32:45.6500:17:09.5409:19:49.42312916
T100:49:55.7300:00:48.3100:00:48.3109:20:37.733121325
15km MTB01:24:46.4700:34:50.7300:34:50.7309:55:28.47212111
T201:25:45.0000:00:58.5300:00:58.5309:56:27.002121822159
6km Inlet Paddle01:59:33.7700:33:48.7600:33:48.7610:30:15.7731340820
4665
Scc Team 10 02:01:31.61Male Team200:01:57.84Male4AUS Sam WatermanJon MerrellsZane LyallRamon Anderson4:11 min/km00:16:43.6132300:16:31.921841100:33:18.23133900:01:04.4885123200:44:24.573731900:00:21.3211100:25:39.37111


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
1km Ocean Swim00:16:43.6100:16:43.6100:16:43.6108:47:25.61323323
RunTurn 3.3km00:33:15.5400:16:31.9200:16:31.9209:03:57.5463518411
6.6km CLIF Bar Run00:50:01.8500:33:18.2300:16:46.3109:20:43.855341339
T100:51:06.3400:01:04.4800:01:04.4809:21:48.34534851232
15km MTB01:35:30.9100:44:24.5700:44:24.5710:06:12.9192837319
T201:35:52.2300:00:21.3200:00:21.3210:06:34.23827111
6km Inlet Paddle02:01:31.6100:25:39.3700:25:39.3710:32:13.61424111
7365
Stephane DELLAC02:08:08.59Veteran (40-49)200:03:28.88Male6AUS 4:25 min/km00:16:44.3341400:18:14.685062500:33:43.861751100:01:38.90201166900:43:22.562651300:01:37.36242229400:31:01.5617210


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
1km Ocean Swim00:16:44.3300:16:44.3300:16:44.3308:47:26.33414414
RunTurn 3.3km00:34:59.0200:18:14.6800:18:14.6809:05:41.02102850625
6.6km CLIF Bar Run00:50:28.2000:33:43.8600:15:29.1809:21:10.2082617511
T100:52:07.1000:01:38.9000:01:38.9009:22:49.108262011669
15km MTB01:35:29.6600:43:22.5600:43:22.5610:06:11.6684726513
T201:37:07.0300:01:37.3600:01:37.3610:07:49.0311492422294
6km Inlet Paddle02:08:08.5900:31:01.5600:31:01.5610:38:50.5972617210
14646
Bettertrius Pro Triathlon Team 02:12:14.97Male Team300:12:41.19Male11AUS Ben CarrickBen CarrickTony WalkerDean Gardiner4:33 min/km00:16:45.0553500:16:12.10133700:32:52.00102700:01:10.04113154100:51:40.44152167300:00:46.69143204100:29:00.72322


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
1km Ocean Swim00:16:45.0500:16:45.0500:16:45.0508:47:27.05535535
RunTurn 3.3km00:32:57.1500:16:12.1000:16:12.1009:03:39.154231337
6.6km CLIF Bar Run00:49:37.0600:32:52.0000:16:39.9009:20:19.064231027
T100:50:47.1000:01:10.0400:01:10.0409:21:29.104231131541
15km MTB01:42:27.5500:51:40.4400:51:40.4410:13:09.55264151521673
T201:43:14.2400:00:46.6900:00:46.6910:13:56.24264151432041
6km Inlet Paddle02:12:14.9700:29:00.7200:29:00.7210:42:56.9714311322
216685
Swan Christian Students Adults 02:58:05.55Mixed Team5000:48:56.84Mixed99NZL Garth CivilJulie MerrellsOliver TylerRikus Nagul6:08 min/km00:16:48.3361100:23:18.702035110000:45:31.64182398100:01:27.44179519800:53:33.15175417800:00:40.59108376901:00:04.3826160118


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
1km Ocean Swim00:16:48.3300:16:48.3300:16:48.3308:47:30.33611611
RunTurn 3.3km00:40:07.0300:23:18.7000:23:18.7009:10:49.0362123020351100
6.6km CLIF Bar Run01:02:19.9800:45:31.6400:22:12.9409:33:01.988715371823981
T101:03:47.4200:01:27.4400:01:27.4409:34:29.429116381795198
15km MTB01:57:20.5700:53:33.1500:53:33.1510:28:02.5713129581754178
T201:58:01.1700:00:40.5900:00:40.5910:28:43.1713129591083769
6km Inlet Paddle02:58:05.5501:00:04.3801:00:04.3811:28:47.55216509926160118
154657
Scc Team 4 02:42:09.53Mixed Junior Team800:28:54.53Mixed67AUS Callum BlakerIndianna HolthamOlivia AlcockLucas Latino5:35 min/km00:17:01.8571200:18:50.617063300:39:03.317053300:01:10.6411876301:02:12.79236810900:00:27.312151200:42:13.61176777


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
1km Ocean Swim00:17:01.8500:17:01.8500:17:01.8508:47:43.85712712
RunTurn 3.3km00:35:52.4600:18:50.6100:18:50.6109:06:34.46143370633
6.6km CLIF Bar Run00:56:05.1600:39:03.3100:20:12.6909:26:47.162631070533
T100:57:15.8000:01:10.6400:01:10.6409:27:57.8027311118763
15km MTB01:59:28.6001:02:12.7901:02:12.7910:30:10.601427642368109
T201:59:55.9100:00:27.3100:00:27.3110:30:37.9114176421512
6km Inlet Paddle02:42:09.5300:42:13.6100:42:13.6111:12:51.53154867176777
35663
Scc Team 8 02:20:33.11Mixed Junior Team200:07:18.12Mixed15AUS Edward RigbyChloe ReugganZane RudezBrody Coulter4:50 min/km00:17:13.8082300:19:20.308074000:39:44.368974200:01:12.4312596800:49:35.8412245500:00:24.0651300:32:22.6125111


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
1km Ocean Swim00:17:13.8000:17:13.8000:17:13.8008:47:55.80823823
RunTurn 3.3km00:36:34.1000:19:20.3000:19:20.3009:07:16.10194780740
6.6km CLIF Bar Run00:56:58.1600:39:44.3600:20:24.0609:27:40.163641789742
T100:58:10.6000:01:12.4300:01:12.4309:28:52.6036416125968
15km MTB01:47:46.4400:49:35.8400:49:35.8410:18:28.4452320122455
T201:48:10.5000:00:24.0600:00:24.0610:18:52.5051320513
6km Inlet Paddle02:20:33.1100:32:22.6100:32:22.6110:51:15.113521525111
31451
Daniel COLEMAN02:19:25.98Junior (Under 18)200:03:54.47Male18AUS 4:48 min/km00:17:21.7291600:18:31.376023200:36:13.174012100:00:53.213411400:46:01.865633300:01:08.0120947600:37:47.9993245


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
1km Ocean Swim00:17:21.7200:17:21.7200:17:21.7208:48:03.72916916
RunTurn 3.3km00:35:53.0900:18:31.3700:18:31.3709:06:35.091511260232
6.6km CLIF Bar Run00:53:34.9000:36:13.1700:17:41.8009:24:16.901411040121
T100:54:28.1100:00:53.2100:00:53.2109:25:10.111511134114
15km MTB01:40:29.9800:46:01.8600:46:01.8610:11:11.981821356333
T201:41:37.9900:01:08.0100:01:08.0110:12:19.9920213209476
6km Inlet Paddle02:19:25.9800:37:47.9900:37:47.9910:50:07.983121893245
39502
200% 02:21:41.20Male Junior Team200:23:53.90Male21AUS Harry AllissArkie DisneyArkie DisneyHarry Alliss4:53 min/km00:17:47.32102700:16:20.55164900:35:51.633741900:00:46.4981300:49:12.3011245500:00:26.19132500:37:37.2489343


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
1km Ocean Swim00:17:47.3200:17:47.3200:17:47.3208:48:29.3210271027
RunTurn 3.3km00:34:07.8700:16:20.5500:16:20.5509:04:49.878261649
6.6km CLIF Bar Run00:53:38.9500:35:51.6300:19:31.0809:24:20.951521137419
T100:54:25.4500:00:46.4900:00:46.4909:25:07.4514210813
15km MTB01:43:37.7600:49:12.3000:49:12.3010:14:19.7630318112455
T201:44:03.9500:00:26.1900:00:26.1910:14:45.95303181325
6km Inlet Paddle02:21:41.2000:37:37.2400:37:37.2410:52:23.203922189343
65660
Scc Team 6 02:28:16.19Mixed Junior Team300:15:01.20Mixed29AUS Paris JoseChris DarazsMolly HealyEliza Mccullum5:06 min/km00:17:47.36113400:15:02.2421100:30:31.1931200:01:11.5412086400:54:29.0919078700:00:28.432961700:43:48.57197988


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
1km Ocean Swim00:17:47.3600:17:47.3600:17:47.3608:48:29.3611341134
RunTurn 3.3km00:32:49.6100:15:02.2400:15:02.2409:03:31.61311211
6.6km CLIF Bar Run00:48:18.5500:30:31.1900:15:28.9409:19:00.55211312
T100:49:30.1000:01:11.5400:01:11.5409:20:12.10211120864
15km MTB01:43:59.1900:54:29.0900:54:29.0910:14:41.1936215190787
T201:44:27.6200:00:28.4300:00:28.4310:15:09.623321329617
6km Inlet Paddle02:28:16.1900:43:48.5700:43:48.5710:58:58.1965329197988
16505
Thomas Richings 02:13:14.99Mixed Junior Team1Mixed3AUS Chloe ThomasLewis RichingsLewis RichingsChloe Thomas4:35 min/km00:17:48.59124500:15:31.8182500:33:26.55142500:00:54.213841900:44:04.133311600:00:28.983171800:36:32.5178336


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
1km Ocean Swim00:17:48.5900:17:48.5900:17:48.5908:48:30.5912451245
RunTurn 3.3km00:33:20.4100:15:31.8100:15:31.8109:04:02.41722825
6.6km CLIF Bar Run00:51:15.1500:33:26.5500:17:54.7409:21:57.159231425
T100:52:09.3600:00:54.2100:00:54.2109:22:51.3692338419
15km MTB01:36:13.4900:44:04.1300:44:04.1310:06:55.49111233116
T201:36:42.4800:00:28.9800:00:28.9810:07:24.4891231718
6km Inlet Paddle02:13:14.9900:36:32.5100:36:32.5110:43:56.99161378336
1392
Dougal ALLAN01:54:24.94Prime (18-39)1Male1NZL 3:56 min/km00:17:54.07131800:15:04.1731201:23:48.9300:00:40.6110943100:29:55.401116


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
1km Ocean Swim00:17:54.0700:17:54.0700:17:54.0708:48:36.0713181318
RunTurn 3.3km00:32:58.2500:15:04.1700:15:04.1709:03:40.25514312
6.6km CLIF Bar Run
T1
15km MTB01:23:48.9301:23:48.9301:23:48.9309:54:30.93111
T201:24:29.5400:00:40.6100:00:40.6109:55:11.54111109431
6km Inlet Paddle01:54:24.9400:29:55.4000:29:55.4010:25:06.941111116
12437
Benjamin LEACH02:11:11.15Prime (18-39)200:16:46.21Male10AUS 4:31 min/km00:18:02.55142900:17:27.583321600:35:02.663211800:00:57.895422300:42:09.221711000:00:35.897822000:34:22.9350328


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
1km Ocean Swim00:18:02.5500:18:02.5500:18:02.5508:48:44.5514291429
RunTurn 3.3km00:35:30.1300:17:27.5800:17:27.5809:06:12.131321133216
6.6km CLIF Bar Run00:53:05.2100:35:02.6600:17:35.0809:23:47.21131932118
T100:54:03.1100:00:57.8900:00:57.8909:24:45.11131954223
15km MTB01:36:12.3300:42:09.2200:42:09.2210:06:54.33102917110
T201:36:48.2200:00:35.8900:00:35.8910:07:30.22102878220
6km Inlet Paddle02:11:11.1500:34:22.9300:34:22.9310:41:53.151221050328
40409
Nicola HAYES02:22:25.24Prime (18-39)200:10:41.11Female2AUS 4:54 min/km00:18:11.13151100:18:28.74572200:37:04.57502200:01:00.41642700:46:56.01733300:00:46.6714231500:38:26.4210748


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
1km Ocean Swim00:18:11.1300:18:11.1300:18:11.1308:48:53.1315111511
RunTurn 3.3km00:36:39.8700:18:28.7400:18:28.7409:07:21.8721115722
6.6km CLIF Bar Run00:55:15.7100:37:04.5700:18:35.8309:25:57.7123225022
T100:56:16.1200:01:00.4100:01:00.4109:26:58.1221226427
15km MTB01:43:12.1300:46:56.0100:46:56.0110:13:54.1328227333
T201:43:58.8100:00:46.6700:00:46.6710:14:40.812922142315
6km Inlet Paddle02:22:25.2400:38:26.4200:38:26.4210:53:07.24402210748
18622
The Smoke Runners 02:14:53.18Male Team400:15:19.40Male13AUS Jayden EdwardsLee FreemanRobin Sharp Craig Beswick4:39 min/km00:18:14.021641000:16:53.982651400:33:49.881841200:00:56.074571900:46:43.916983700:00:32.545081500:34:36.74541029


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
1km Ocean Swim00:18:14.0200:18:14.0200:18:14.0208:48:56.021641016410
RunTurn 3.3km00:35:08.0000:16:53.9800:16:53.9809:05:50.00114926514
6.6km CLIF Bar Run00:52:03.9100:33:49.8800:16:55.9009:22:45.91114818412
T100:52:59.9800:00:56.0700:00:56.0709:23:41.98114845719
15km MTB01:39:43.8900:46:43.9100:46:43.9110:10:25.891631269837
T201:40:16.4300:00:32.5400:00:32.5410:10:58.431531250815
6km Inlet Paddle02:14:53.1800:34:36.7400:34:36.7410:45:35.1818413541029
8384
Robert LIM02:08:18.65Vintage (50-59)1Male7AUS 4:25 min/km00:18:18.071711100:18:17.465112600:36:31.104412300:01:02.107822700:42:08.68162900:00:45.8613813800:29:32.82815


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
1km Ocean Swim00:18:18.0700:18:18.0700:18:18.0708:49:00.071711117111
RunTurn 3.3km00:36:35.5300:18:17.4600:18:17.4609:07:17.532011351126
6.6km CLIF Bar Run00:54:49.1700:36:31.1000:18:13.6309:25:31.172011344123
T100:55:51.2800:01:02.1000:01:02.1009:26:33.281911278227
15km MTB01:37:59.9600:42:08.6800:42:08.6810:08:41.96121101629
T201:38:45.8300:00:45.8600:00:45.8610:09:27.8313110138138
6km Inlet Paddle02:08:18.6500:29:32.8200:29:32.8210:39:00.65817815
211461
Ryan HAIGH02:55:56.04Veteran (40-49)2500:51:16.33Male96AUS 6:04 min/km00:18:18.821821200:21:11.77143176700:42:39.57146227400:02:16.68239239201:06:14.982542610700:00:54.6416785200:45:31.332082594


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
1km Ocean Swim00:18:18.8200:18:18.8200:18:18.8208:49:00.821821218212
RunTurn 3.3km00:39:30.5900:21:11.7700:21:11.7709:10:12.59486241431767
6.6km CLIF Bar Run01:00:58.4000:42:39.5700:21:27.8009:31:40.40689331462274
T101:03:15.0800:02:16.6800:02:16.6809:33:57.087410372392392
15km MTB02:09:30.0601:06:14.9801:06:14.9810:40:12.06210249525426107
T202:10:24.7100:00:54.6400:00:54.6410:41:06.712102495167852
6km Inlet Paddle02:55:56.0400:45:31.3300:45:31.3311:26:38.0421125962082594
9667
Scc Team 12 02:09:08.71Mixed Team1Mixed2AUS Andrew TwineIra GibbKasey SmithBen Dallin4:27 min/km00:18:19.33192600:18:37.8563112900:37:56.2458132700:00:53.6235111800:44:04.803461700:00:29.243271900:27:25.46211


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
1km Ocean Swim00:18:19.3300:18:19.3300:18:19.3308:49:01.3319261926
RunTurn 3.3km00:36:57.1900:18:37.8500:18:37.8509:07:39.192329631129
6.6km CLIF Bar Run00:56:15.5700:37:56.2400:19:18.3809:26:57.5728411581327
T100:57:09.2000:00:53.6200:00:53.6209:27:51.2026410351118
15km MTB01:41:14.0000:44:04.8000:44:04.8010:11:56.00223734617
T201:41:43.2400:00:29.2400:00:29.2410:12:25.24223832719
6km Inlet Paddle02:09:08.7100:27:25.4600:27:25.4610:39:50.71912211
110621
Chafing The Dream 02:36:03.00Veteran Team800:33:18.66Mixed47Allan HolmesSandy GardClare HolmesJason Gard5:22 min/km00:18:20.79201700:20:40.0612496000:40:17.469964600:00:59.796323200:58:45.542221310100:00:39.1110086200:37:00.2881638


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
1km Ocean Swim00:18:20.7900:18:20.7900:18:20.7908:49:02.7920172017
RunTurn 3.3km00:39:00.8500:20:40.0600:20:40.0609:09:42.8538418124960
6.6km CLIF Bar Run00:58:38.2600:40:17.4600:19:37.4009:29:20.264742199646
T100:59:38.0600:00:59.7900:00:59.7909:30:20.064642163232
15km MTB01:58:23.6000:58:45.5400:58:45.5410:29:05.6013986322213101
T201:59:02.7200:00:39.1100:00:39.1110:29:44.72138863100862
6km Inlet Paddle02:36:03.0000:37:00.2800:37:00.2811:06:45.0011084781638
10378
Brant EDWARDS02:10:05.72Veteran (40-49)300:05:26.01Male8AUS 4:29 min/km00:18:44.822131300:16:32.381931200:33:04.38113800:00:51.622631100:41:49.99153800:00:41.4111433200:34:53.5057630


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
1km Ocean Swim00:18:44.8200:18:44.8200:18:44.8208:49:26.822131321313
RunTurn 3.3km00:35:17.2000:16:32.3800:16:32.3809:05:59.201231019312
6.6km CLIF Bar Run00:51:49.2000:33:04.3800:16:32.0009:22:31.2010371138
T100:52:40.8200:00:51.6200:00:51.6209:23:22.82103726311
15km MTB01:34:30.8100:41:49.9900:41:49.9910:05:12.817361538
T201:35:12.2200:00:41.4100:00:41.4110:05:54.22736114332
6km Inlet Paddle02:10:05.7200:34:53.5000:34:53.5010:40:47.72103857630
114628
Blood Brothers 02:36:22.50Male Team1200:36:48.73Male59AUS Wayve PotterHenry LefroyGary BezuidenhoutMarc Potter5:23 min/km00:18:47.332251400:20:38.13123165600:41:36.05126146600:01:03.1782113000:54:23.22188208700:00:31.934671300:40:00.781371468


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
1km Ocean Swim00:18:47.3300:18:47.3300:18:47.3308:49:29.332251422514
RunTurn 3.3km00:39:25.4600:20:38.1300:20:38.1309:10:07.46457231231656
6.6km CLIF Bar Run01:00:23.3900:41:36.0500:20:57.9209:31:05.39648311261466
T101:01:26.5600:01:03.1700:01:03.1709:32:08.5663831821130
15km MTB01:55:49.7800:54:23.2200:54:23.2210:26:31.7811811601882087
T201:56:21.7100:00:31.9300:00:31.9310:27:03.71113115646713
6km Inlet Paddle02:36:22.5000:40:00.7800:40:00.7811:07:04.5011412591371468
46674
Dunsborough Needs A Pool 02:23:21.63Female Team1Female4AUS Maritia LightfootMaritia LightfootKristin Lawrence-BrownAriarn Huston4:56 min/km00:18:49.20231200:21:49.6415941100:43:09.0115341200:01:01.15684800:48:37.151073700:00:27.93251200:31:17.171811


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
1km Ocean Swim00:18:49.2000:18:49.2000:18:49.2008:49:31.2023122312
RunTurn 3.3km00:40:38.8400:21:49.6400:21:49.6409:11:20.846513159411
6.6km CLIF Bar Run01:01:58.2200:43:09.0100:21:19.3709:32:40.227814153412
T101:02:59.3700:01:01.1500:01:01.1509:33:41.3770146848
15km MTB01:51:36.5300:48:37.1500:48:37.1510:22:18.53731610737
T201:52:04.4600:00:27.9300:00:27.9310:22:46.4671142512
6km Inlet Paddle02:23:21.6300:31:17.1700:31:17.1710:54:03.6346141811
25608
Haps 02:17:21.42Mixed Team400:08:12.71Mixed10AUS Amy ProsserSally HepworthPreston AdamsMichael Prosser4:44 min/km00:18:54.54243800:19:34.2787184600:40:38.88109215000:00:56.3748142500:45:18.924772000:01:01.791955510400:30:30.901347


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
1km Ocean Swim00:18:54.5400:18:54.5400:18:54.5408:49:36.5424382438
RunTurn 3.3km00:38:28.8100:19:34.2700:19:34.2709:09:10.8133514871846
6.6km CLIF Bar Run00:59:33.4300:40:38.8800:21:04.6109:30:15.435411251092150
T101:00:29.8000:00:56.3700:00:56.3709:31:11.80501023481425
15km MTB01:45:48.7200:45:18.9200:45:18.9210:16:30.724771847720
T201:46:50.5200:01:01.7900:01:01.7910:17:32.524771819555104
6km Inlet Paddle02:17:21.4200:30:30.9000:30:30.9010:48:03.42254101347
97453
Ross PAOLIELLO02:34:58.07Junior (Under 15)400:15:21.46Male52AUS 5:20 min/km00:19:02.452511500:19:24.948233800:39:06.207233500:01:55.9722268100:53:52.7617958400:01:03.8620157000:39:56.82135666


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
1km Ocean Swim00:19:02.4500:19:02.4500:19:02.4508:49:44.452511525115
RunTurn 3.3km00:38:27.3900:19:24.9400:19:24.9409:09:09.393211782338
6.6km CLIF Bar Run00:58:08.6500:39:06.2000:19:41.2609:28:50.654112172335
T101:00:04.6200:01:55.9700:01:55.9709:30:46.6248224222681
15km MTB01:53:57.3900:53:52.7600:53:52.7610:24:39.3992448179584
T201:55:01.2500:01:03.8600:01:03.8610:25:43.2595448201570
6km Inlet Paddle02:34:58.0700:39:56.8200:39:56.8211:05:40.0797452135666
186575
4 Fast & Furious 02:50:04.04Mixed Junior Team900:36:49.05Mixed83AUS Madeleine PeirceHannah TraviaJamieson Brinsden RolfeAiden Grove5:51 min/km00:19:10.56265900:22:22.0217998700:46:30.7319298700:01:01.747654201:02:17.65239911100:00:35.737495100:40:27.62144563


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
1km Ocean Swim00:19:10.5600:19:10.5600:19:10.5608:49:52.5626592659
RunTurn 3.3km00:41:32.5900:22:22.0200:22:22.0209:12:14.5976734179987
6.6km CLIF Bar Run01:05:41.2900:46:30.7300:24:08.7009:36:23.29135756192987
T101:06:43.0300:01:01.7400:01:01.7409:37:25.0313085476542
15km MTB02:09:00.6801:02:17.6501:02:17.6510:39:42.682039932399111
T202:09:36.4200:00:35.7300:00:35.7310:40:18.4220199374951
6km Inlet Paddle02:50:04.0400:40:27.6200:40:27.6211:20:46.04186983144563
28388
Phil MILBURN02:18:43.73Masters (60+)1Male16AUS 4:47 min/km00:19:10.572711600:19:55.199414100:38:12.686213000:01:36.9019616600:45:28.285012800:01:05.7720417100:33:09.5233217


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
1km Ocean Swim00:19:10.5700:19:10.5700:19:10.5708:49:52.572711627116
RunTurn 3.3km00:39:05.7600:19:55.1900:19:55.1909:09:47.764011994141
6.6km CLIF Bar Run00:57:23.2500:38:12.6800:18:17.4809:28:05.253912062130
T100:59:00.1500:01:36.9000:01:36.9009:29:42.1540120196166
15km MTB01:44:28.4300:45:28.2800:45:28.2810:15:10.433912250128
T201:45:34.2100:01:05.7700:01:05.7710:16:16.2141123204171
6km Inlet Paddle02:18:43.7300:33:09.5200:33:09.5210:49:25.732811633217
57543
Three's A Crowd 02:27:03.25Team of 2700:10:46.07Mixed22AUS Anthea BrownAnthea BrownClaire ThomsonClaire Thomson5:04 min/km00:19:10.832811000:18:53.9272113400:37:46.105482500:00:54.413952000:46:05.5758102300:00:35.8777115300:42:30.451792379


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
1km Ocean Swim00:19:10.8300:19:10.8300:19:10.8308:49:52.832811028110
RunTurn 3.3km00:38:04.7500:18:53.9200:18:53.9209:08:46.7529313721134
6.6km CLIF Bar Run00:56:56.9400:37:46.1000:18:52.1809:27:38.943531654825
T100:57:51.3500:00:54.4100:00:54.4109:28:33.353231539520
15km MTB01:43:56.9200:46:05.5700:46:05.5710:14:38.9235414581023
T201:44:32.7900:00:35.8700:00:35.8710:15:14.7935415771153
6km Inlet Paddle02:27:03.2500:42:30.4500:42:30.4510:57:45.25577221792379
165361
Stephen BAKER02:44:42.02Veteran (40-49)2200:40:02.31Male81AUS 5:40 min/km00:19:11.052941700:24:23.47225249600:45:15.18179238800:01:50.65218207800:57:12.852152510000:02:06.042592510500:39:06.241201858


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
1km Ocean Swim00:19:11.0500:19:11.0500:19:11.0508:49:53.052941729417
RunTurn 3.3km00:43:34.5200:24:23.4700:24:23.4709:14:16.5211815552252496
6.6km CLIF Bar Run01:04:26.2300:45:15.1800:20:51.7109:35:08.2311317581792388
T101:06:16.8800:01:50.6500:01:50.6509:36:58.8812119612182078
15km MTB02:03:29.7400:57:12.8500:57:12.8510:34:11.74166228121525100
T202:05:35.7800:02:06.0400:02:06.0410:36:17.78173228225925105
6km Inlet Paddle02:44:42.0200:39:06.2400:39:06.2411:15:24.0216522811201858
75503
Lexie And Emma 02:30:39.37Mixed Junior Team400:17:24.37Mixed32AUS Lexie EdwardsLexie EdwardsAlistair ScottEmma Van Noort5:11 min/km00:19:11.333061100:23:47.992191010400:46:40.34196109100:00:50.712331100:49:24.9011735300:00:26.17122700:34:05.9143219


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
1km Ocean Swim00:19:11.3300:19:11.3300:19:11.3308:49:53.333061130611
RunTurn 3.3km00:42:59.3200:23:47.9900:23:47.9909:13:41.3210584721910104
6.6km CLIF Bar Run01:05:51.6700:46:40.3400:22:52.3409:36:33.671378581961091
T101:06:42.3800:00:50.7100:00:50.7109:37:24.3812975323311
15km MTB01:56:07.2900:49:24.9000:49:24.9010:26:49.29123654117353
T201:56:33.4600:00:26.1700:00:26.1710:27:15.461186531227
6km Inlet Paddle02:30:39.3700:34:05.9100:34:05.9111:01:21.377543243219
123565
Sa Super Stars 02:37:27.67Mixed Team2500:28:18.96Mixed55AUS Grant LewisMark ParletGeorgina BickleyLloyd Baker5:25 min/km00:19:13.123141200:16:46.252441100:33:31.57162600:01:12.56126376901:01:38.632345510800:00:54.34166549800:40:57.441543468


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
1km Ocean Swim00:19:13.1200:19:13.1200:19:13.1208:49:55.123141231412
RunTurn 3.3km00:35:59.3800:16:46.2500:16:46.2509:06:41.38161424411
6.6km CLIF Bar Run00:52:44.7000:33:31.5700:16:45.3209:23:26.7012141626
T100:53:57.2600:01:12.5600:01:12.5609:24:39.2612141263769
15km MTB01:55:35.8901:01:38.6301:01:38.6310:26:17.89113234723455108
T201:56:30.2300:00:54.3400:00:54.3410:27:12.2311726521665498
6km Inlet Paddle02:37:27.6700:40:57.4400:40:57.4411:08:09.6712325551543468
50558
Team Noel 02:24:16.74Mixed Team800:15:08.03Mixed21AUS Nicholas NoelJaclyn NoelKate NoelsLloyd Noel4:58 min/km00:19:16.223251300:17:59.154792400:36:19.494191900:00:48.17113500:55:08.77192458800:00:27.772351400:32:16.312258


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
1km Ocean Swim00:19:16.2200:19:16.2200:19:16.2208:49:58.223251332513
RunTurn 3.3km00:37:15.3700:17:59.1500:17:59.1509:07:57.372741247924
6.6km CLIF Bar Run00:55:35.7100:36:19.4900:18:20.3309:26:17.71253941919
T100:56:23.8800:00:48.1700:00:48.1709:27:05.8823381135
15km MTB01:51:32.6600:55:08.7700:55:08.7710:22:14.667213321924588
T201:52:00.4300:00:27.7700:00:27.7710:22:42.4370133223514
6km Inlet Paddle02:24:16.7400:32:16.3100:32:16.3110:54:58.74508212258
13473
Jess REYNOLDS02:11:44.12Prime (18-39)1Female1AUS 4:32 min/km00:19:17.35332300:17:53.74451100:34:37.93271100:01:06.7810231000:42:58.65241100:00:43.2612621300:33:00.133212


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
1km Ocean Swim00:19:17.3500:19:17.3500:19:17.3508:49:59.3533233323
RunTurn 3.3km00:37:11.0900:17:53.7400:17:53.7409:07:53.0926224511
6.6km CLIF Bar Run00:53:55.2800:34:37.9300:16:44.1909:24:37.2817112711
T100:55:02.0700:01:06.7800:01:06.7809:25:44.071711102310
15km MTB01:38:00.7200:42:58.6500:42:58.6510:08:42.7213112411
T201:38:43.9900:00:43.2600:00:43.2610:09:25.991211126213
6km Inlet Paddle02:11:44.1200:33:00.1300:33:00.1310:42:26.1213113212
32582
Fourwoods 02:19:34.18Mixed Team500:10:25.47Mixed13AUS Laura EllwoodLaura EllwoodMatthew EllwoodDavid Ellwood4:48 min/km00:19:18.283461400:19:31.9685174400:37:32.9052112300:00:53.1533101700:47:23.1682183700:00:23.4242200:34:03.25421018


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
1km Ocean Swim00:19:18.2800:19:18.2800:19:18.2808:50:00.283461434614
RunTurn 3.3km00:38:50.2500:19:31.9600:19:31.9609:09:32.2536616851744
6.6km CLIF Bar Run00:56:51.1800:37:32.9000:18:00.9309:27:33.1833614521123
T100:57:44.3400:00:53.1500:00:53.1509:28:26.3430613331017
15km MTB01:45:07.5000:47:23.1600:47:23.1610:15:49.5043616821837
T201:45:30.9200:00:23.4200:00:23.4210:16:12.9238616422
6km Inlet Paddle02:19:34.1800:34:03.2500:34:03.2510:50:16.1832513421018
167441
Mitchel YEATES02:45:43.99Prime (18-39)1200:51:19.04Male82AUS 5:42 min/km00:19:22.983531800:20:01.639754300:40:52.2311495700:00:57.915532401:00:01.862281610300:01:15.45223148200:43:13.551901187


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
1km Ocean Swim00:19:22.9800:19:22.9800:19:22.9808:50:04.983531835318
RunTurn 3.3km00:39:24.6100:20:01.6300:20:01.6309:10:06.614432297543
6.6km CLIF Bar Run01:00:15.2100:40:52.2300:20:50.5909:30:57.2162430114957
T101:01:13.1200:00:57.9100:00:57.9109:31:55.126043055324
15km MTB02:01:14.9901:00:01.8601:00:01.8610:31:56.99151137422816103
T202:02:30.4400:01:15.4500:01:15.4510:33:12.4415013732231482
6km Inlet Paddle02:45:43.9900:43:13.5500:43:13.5511:16:25.9916712821901187
137369
Geoff AMOS02:39:33.27Vintage (50-59)800:31:14.62Male72AUS 5:30 min/km00:19:27.063621900:21:51.4416147300:42:20.4013847200:01:41.9120787200:53:26.12173118000:01:09.9521287800:41:27.811621178


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
1km Ocean Swim00:19:27.0600:19:27.0600:19:27.0608:50:09.063621936219
RunTurn 3.3km00:41:18.5000:21:51.4400:21:51.4409:12:00.5073235161473
6.6km CLIF Bar Run01:01:47.4700:42:20.4000:20:28.9609:32:29.4774237138472
T101:03:29.3800:01:41.9100:01:41.9109:34:11.3880340207872
15km MTB01:56:55.5100:53:26.1200:53:26.1210:27:37.511286641731180
T201:58:05.4600:01:09.9500:01:09.9510:28:47.46132665212878
6km Inlet Paddle02:39:33.2700:41:27.8100:41:27.8111:10:15.271378721621178
180597
Cool Chicks 02:48:45.03Female Team500:25:23.40Female15AUS Paulette SullivanNatalie HaysHilary SmalePaulette Sullivan5:49 min/km00:19:27.70372400:24:20.24223102300:54:22.89257112900:01:12.7112771300:51:27.4014851200:00:32.80513400:41:41.51167615


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
1km Ocean Swim00:19:27.7000:19:27.7000:19:27.7008:50:09.7037243724
RunTurn 3.3km00:43:47.9500:24:20.2400:24:20.2409:14:29.951205122231023
6.6km CLIF Bar Run01:13:50.6000:54:22.8900:30:02.6509:44:32.602138222571129
T101:15:03.3200:01:12.7100:01:12.7109:45:45.32208821127713
15km MTB02:06:30.7200:51:27.4000:51:27.4010:37:12.72188717148512
T202:07:03.5200:00:32.8000:00:32.8010:37:45.521877175134
6km Inlet Paddle02:48:45.0300:41:41.5100:41:41.5111:19:27.03180515167615
29647
Team Maga 18 02:19:05.48Veteran Team400:16:21.14Mixed12AUS James CarterJonas BellRichard StedmanGary Clarke4:47 min/km00:19:28.533821500:19:28.038364200:40:28.4310374700:01:05.359155000:47:50.419264200:00:30.323432100:29:42.43914


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
1km Ocean Swim00:19:28.5300:19:28.5300:19:28.5308:50:10.533821538215
RunTurn 3.3km00:38:56.5700:19:28.0300:19:28.0309:09:38.573731783642
6.6km CLIF Bar Run00:59:56.9600:40:28.4300:21:00.3909:30:38.9657527103747
T101:01:02.3100:01:05.3500:01:05.3509:31:44.315852791550
15km MTB01:48:52.7300:47:50.4100:47:50.4110:19:34.735952592642
T201:49:23.0500:00:30.3200:00:30.3210:20:05.055752434321
6km Inlet Paddle02:19:05.4800:29:42.4300:29:42.4310:49:47.4829412914
122405
Kate CAWSE02:37:25.27Prime (18-39)400:25:41.14Female7AUS 5:25 min/km00:19:30.20393500:22:05.8717241300:42:29.2614341000:01:56.0322492900:50:49.7814151000:00:54.7316841800:41:45.25170616


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
1km Ocean Swim00:19:30.2000:19:30.2000:19:30.2008:50:12.2039353935
RunTurn 3.3km00:41:36.0800:22:05.8700:22:05.8709:12:18.087947172413
6.6km CLIF Bar Run01:01:59.4700:42:29.2600:20:23.3909:32:41.477935143410
T101:03:55.5000:01:56.0300:01:56.0309:34:37.509447224929
15km MTB01:54:45.2800:50:49.7800:50:49.7810:25:27.2810348141510
T201:55:40.0200:00:54.7300:00:54.7310:26:22.0210548168418
6km Inlet Paddle02:37:25.2700:41:45.2500:41:45.2511:08:07.2712247170616
6477
Keiron BENSON02:04:39.71Veteran (40-49)1Male5AUS 4:17 min/km00:19:34.174052000:15:24.6471300:30:52.0341200:01:05.979473500:39:40.3262300:00:37.569122600:32:49.6529315


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
1km Ocean Swim00:19:34.1700:19:34.1700:19:34.1708:50:16.174052040520
RunTurn 3.3km00:34:58.8100:15:24.6400:15:24.6409:05:40.81917713
6.6km CLIF Bar Run00:50:26.2000:30:52.0300:15:27.3809:21:08.20615412
T100:51:32.1700:01:05.9700:01:05.9709:22:14.1771594735
15km MTB01:31:12.4900:39:40.3200:39:40.3210:01:54.49414623
T201:31:50.0500:00:37.5600:00:37.5610:02:32.0541491226
6km Inlet Paddle02:04:39.7100:32:49.6500:32:49.6510:35:21.7161529315
148638
Team Thomas 02:41:26.26Mixed Team3200:32:17.55Mixed65AUS Jaime ThomasJoel ThomasJoel ThomasMark Thomas5:34 min/km00:19:35.064171600:21:19.12145336800:47:07.14203489600:00:53.123291600:56:15.12207489400:00:46.21139478700:36:49.60791837


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
1km Ocean Swim00:19:35.0600:19:35.0600:19:35.0608:50:17.064171641716
RunTurn 3.3km00:40:54.1900:21:19.1200:21:19.1209:11:36.196813321453368
6.6km CLIF Bar Run01:06:42.2000:47:07.1400:25:48.0109:37:24.2014428632034896
T101:07:35.3300:00:53.1200:00:53.1209:38:17.33141266132916
15km MTB02:03:50.4500:56:15.1200:56:15.1210:34:32.4516836742074894
T202:04:36.6600:00:46.2100:00:46.2110:35:18.6616436721394787
6km Inlet Paddle02:41:26.2600:36:49.6000:36:49.6011:12:08.261483265791837
43476
Katherine ROSS02:22:57.64Prime (18-39)300:11:13.51Female3AUS 4:55 min/km00:19:40.81424600:21:06.931423900:42:27.671423900:01:32.5018472300:44:50.18402200:01:03.5320072600:33:22.933523


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
1km Ocean Swim00:19:40.8100:19:40.8100:19:40.8108:50:22.8142464246
RunTurn 3.3km00:40:47.7400:21:06.9300:21:06.9309:11:29.74673414239
6.6km CLIF Bar Run01:02:08.4900:42:27.6700:21:20.7409:32:50.49814614239
T101:03:40.9900:01:32.5000:01:32.5009:34:22.998735184723
15km MTB01:48:31.1700:44:50.1800:44:50.1810:19:13.1756334022
T201:49:34.7000:01:03.5300:01:03.5310:20:16.705933200726
6km Inlet Paddle02:22:57.6400:33:22.9300:33:22.9310:53:39.6443333523
22513
Muddy Blokes 02:16:17.18Team of 21Mixed7AUS Justin RogersSteve YorkSteve YorkJustin Rogers4:41 min/km00:19:41.814321700:16:47.202541200:35:48.383441500:01:01.1267103500:44:44.623981900:00:26.47172900:34:34.7652621


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
1km Ocean Swim00:19:41.8100:19:41.8100:19:41.8108:50:23.814321743217
RunTurn 3.3km00:36:29.0100:16:47.2000:16:47.2009:07:11.01181625412
6.6km CLIF Bar Run00:55:30.2000:35:48.3800:19:01.1809:26:12.20242834415
T100:56:31.3200:01:01.1200:01:01.1209:27:13.322429671035
15km MTB01:41:15.9400:44:44.6200:44:44.6210:11:57.94231839819
T201:41:42.4100:00:26.4700:00:26.4710:12:24.4121171729
6km Inlet Paddle02:16:17.1800:34:34.7600:34:34.7610:46:59.18221752621
125458
Bruno HARRAY02:38:00.99Junior (Under 18)400:22:29.48Male62AUS 5:26 min/km00:19:49.234422100:21:05.1614066500:40:49.4311265600:01:57.6022558300:52:35.4816667800:02:10.46261610600:40:38.77147572


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
1km Ocean Swim00:19:49.2300:19:49.2300:19:49.2308:50:31.234422144221
RunTurn 3.3km00:40:54.4000:21:05.1600:21:05.1609:11:36.4069333140665
6.6km CLIF Bar Run01:00:38.6700:40:49.4300:19:44.2709:31:20.6765332112656
T101:02:36.2700:01:57.6000:01:57.6009:33:18.2769334225583
15km MTB01:55:11.7500:52:35.4800:52:35.4810:25:53.75107454166678
T201:57:22.2200:02:10.4600:02:10.4610:28:04.221265632616106
6km Inlet Paddle02:38:00.9900:40:38.7700:40:38.7711:08:42.99125462147572
47382
Paul COCHRANE02:23:33.80Veteran (40-49)700:18:54.09Male24AUS 4:57 min/km00:19:50.264562200:19:58.769684200:39:38.2086114300:01:13.91133104700:44:03.633271600:00:55.46171105400:37:52.32951547


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
1km Ocean Swim00:19:50.2600:19:50.2600:19:50.2608:50:32.264562245622
RunTurn 3.3km00:39:49.0300:19:58.7600:19:58.7609:10:31.035782896842
6.6km CLIF Bar Run00:59:28.4600:39:38.2000:19:39.4309:30:10.4651826861143
T101:00:42.3800:01:13.9100:01:13.9109:31:24.38548261331047
15km MTB01:44:46.0100:44:03.6300:44:03.6310:15:28.014082332716
T201:45:41.4800:00:55.4600:00:55.4610:16:23.48448261711054
6km Inlet Paddle02:23:33.8000:37:52.3200:37:52.3210:54:15.8047724951547
19445
Riley WESTRA02:15:31.51Junior (Under 18)1Male14AUS 4:40 min/km00:19:52.574632300:18:07.224912400:36:55.894522400:01:10.1011434200:41:07.93101400:00:49.7015134500:35:35.3166136


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
1km Ocean Swim00:19:52.5700:19:52.5700:19:52.5708:50:34.574632346323
RunTurn 3.3km00:37:59.8000:18:07.2200:18:07.2209:08:41.802821449124
6.6km CLIF Bar Run00:56:48.4600:36:55.8900:18:48.6609:27:30.463121745224
T100:57:58.5600:01:10.1000:01:10.1009:28:40.5634217114342
15km MTB01:39:06.5000:41:07.9300:41:07.9310:09:48.50151111014
T201:39:56.2000:00:49.7000:00:49.7010:10:38.2014111151345
6km Inlet Paddle02:15:31.5100:35:35.3100:35:35.3110:46:13.511911466136
228652
Henley Hoovers 03:03:34.18Mixed Team5300:54:25.47Mixed107AUS Adam CousinsSam CousinsD'Niele ThorpeAdam Cousins6:19 min/km00:19:53.954781800:29:43.322626212301:09:38.192686212300:01:14.61136407601:02:26.842405611200:00:49.87152489100:29:30.69723


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
1km Ocean Swim00:19:53.9500:19:53.9500:19:53.9508:50:35.954781847818
RunTurn 3.3km00:49:37.2800:29:43.3200:29:43.3209:20:19.282145110026262123
6.6km CLIF Bar Run01:29:32.1501:09:38.1900:39:54.8710:00:14.152656212326862123
T101:30:46.7700:01:14.6100:01:14.6110:01:28.77265621231364076
15km MTB02:33:13.6101:02:26.8401:02:26.8411:03:55.612596011824056112
T202:34:03.4900:00:49.8700:00:49.8711:04:45.49259601181524891
6km Inlet Paddle03:03:34.1800:29:30.6900:29:30.6911:34:16.1822853107723
100601
Esperance Goldfields Surf Lifesaving 02:35:04.99Veteran Team700:32:20.65Mixed41AUS Lisa JulianRochelle BakerSharon HenningKaythleen Donovan5:20 min/km00:20:00.304831900:20:37.5212285900:40:43.2511085100:01:21.1616199000:54:27.76189118600:00:32.925363400:37:59.5899744


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
1km Ocean Swim00:20:00.3000:20:00.3000:20:00.3008:50:42.304831948319
RunTurn 3.3km00:40:37.8200:20:37.5200:20:37.5209:11:19.8264731122859
6.6km CLIF Bar Run01:00:43.5500:40:43.2500:20:05.7309:31:25.5566731110851
T101:02:04.7200:01:21.1600:01:21.1609:32:46.7267732161990
15km MTB01:56:32.4800:54:27.7600:54:27.7610:27:14.481247551891186
T201:57:05.4100:00:32.9200:00:32.9210:27:47.4112375553634
6km Inlet Paddle02:35:04.9900:37:59.5800:37:59.5811:05:46.9910074199744
17578
15-47 in 10 Seconds 02:13:43.98Veteran Team200:10:59.64Mixed4AUS Mark MurrayRobert BoylanJohn MondyDavid Rowlands4:36 min/km00:20:11.954942000:16:45.242321000:34:34.752431100:01:33.921861110200:44:33.743841800:00:27.842421500:32:21.7624310


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
1km Ocean Swim00:20:11.9500:20:11.9500:20:11.9508:50:53.954942049420
RunTurn 3.3km00:36:57.1900:16:45.2400:16:45.2409:07:39.192421023210
6.6km CLIF Bar Run00:54:46.7000:34:34.7500:17:49.5109:25:28.70182624311
T100:56:20.6300:01:33.9200:01:33.9209:27:02.63222718611102
15km MTB01:40:54.3700:44:33.7400:44:33.7410:11:36.37213638418
T201:41:22.2200:00:27.8400:00:27.8410:12:04.22183524215
6km Inlet Paddle02:13:43.9800:32:21.7600:32:21.7610:44:25.98172424310
34581
Fff - Team Fffing Awesome 02:19:42.11Mixed Team600:10:33.40Mixed14AUS Nancy ClarkeAlexandra MannTom HodgkinsonSally Swingler4:49 min/km00:20:21.785092100:19:35.2288194700:41:51.43129225500:01:07.62106325900:37:33.1131100:00:34.5367244700:38:13.621032347


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
1km Ocean Swim00:20:21.7800:20:21.7800:20:21.7808:51:03.785092150921
RunTurn 3.3km00:39:57.0100:19:35.2200:19:35.2209:10:39.01591129881947
6.6km CLIF Bar Run01:02:13.2200:41:51.4300:22:16.2109:32:55.228514361292255
T101:03:20.8400:01:07.6200:01:07.6209:34:02.847914361063259
15km MTB01:40:53.9500:37:33.1100:37:33.1110:11:35.952025311
T201:41:28.4900:00:34.5300:00:34.5310:12:10.491926672447
6km Inlet Paddle02:19:42.1100:38:13.6200:38:13.6210:50:24.11346141032347
Page 1 of 7 (304 items)
   

fb