Augusta Adventure Fest
3 Nov 2018

     

Page 1 of 7 (304 items)
FavPosRace NoShareNameTimeCategoryCat PosTime Behind CatGenderGen PosCountrySwimRunMTBPaddlePace1km Ocean SwimO/PosC/PosG/PosRunTurn 3.3kmO/PosC/PosG/Pos6.6km CLIF Bar RunO/PosC/PosG/PosT1O/PosC/PosG/Pos15km MTBO/PosC/PosG/PosT2O/PosC/PosG/Pos6km Inlet PaddleO/PosC/PosG/Pos
269459
Eloise BELL04:08:01.16Junior (Under 18)1Female34AUS 8:33 min/km00:31:28.2325713300:40:20.1227013501:08:06.7926713400:01:39.9220312701:29:37.7927013600:01:13.2721912900:55:55.15252132
33449
Noah BOLDY02:19:36.61Junior (Under 15)1Male19AUS 4:48 min/km00:21:16.247023100:18:28.615623100:38:47.126823300:00:44.7641100:45:23.224922700:00:50.5815514600:32:34.6727114
19445
Riley WESTRA02:15:31.51Junior (Under 18)1Male14AUS 4:40 min/km00:19:52.574632300:18:07.224912400:36:55.894522400:01:10.1011434200:41:07.93101400:00:49.7015134500:35:35.3166136
28388
Phil MILBURN02:18:43.73Masters (60+)1Male16AUS 4:47 min/km00:19:10.572711600:19:55.199414100:38:12.686213000:01:36.9019616600:45:28.285012800:01:05.7720417100:33:09.5233217
13473
Jess REYNOLDS02:11:44.12Prime (18-39)1Female1AUS 4:32 min/km00:19:17.35332300:17:53.74451100:34:37.93271100:01:06.7810231000:42:58.65241100:00:43.2612621300:33:00.133212
1392
Dougal ALLAN01:54:24.94Prime (18-39)1Male1NZL 3:56 min/km00:17:54.07131800:15:04.1731201:23:48.9300:00:40.6110943100:29:55.401116
87468
Melanie RODRIGUE02:33:07.51Veteran (40-49)1Female5AUS 5:16 min/km00:22:11.549221200:20:20.321072700:40:34.921073500:01:26.5217712000:47:08.49751400:00:53.8916411700:40:52.13153412
6477
Keiron BENSON02:04:39.71Veteran (40-49)1Male5AUS 4:17 min/km00:19:34.174052000:15:24.6471300:30:52.0341200:01:05.979473500:39:40.3262300:00:37.569122600:32:49.6529315
8384
Robert LIM02:08:18.65Vintage (50-59)1Male7AUS 4:25 min/km00:18:18.071711100:18:17.465112600:36:31.104412300:01:02.107822700:42:08.68162900:00:45.8613813800:29:32.82815
176561
Floreat Force 02:47:55.74Female Junior Team1Female14AUS Charlotte ParkerCaitlin WagstaffAilsa KnappAnnika Byrne5:47 min/km00:21:53.158211000:19:41.93891400:40:50.541131600:00:58.54562500:58:30.3222112000:00:25.01101100:45:18.17207121
46674
Dunsborough Needs A Pool 02:23:21.63Female Team1Female4AUS Maritia LightfootMaritia LightfootKristin Lawrence-BrownAriarn Huston4:56 min/km00:18:49.20231200:21:49.6415941100:43:09.0115341200:01:01.15684800:48:37.151073700:00:27.93251200:31:17.171811
2664
Scc Team 9 01:57:47.30Male Junior Team1Male2AUS Gregor LawPearce BrezmanSam RushtonEthan Andersson4:03 min/km00:16:03.8011100:13:50.8711100:29:21.7611100:00:54.023731600:41:37.88131600:00:22.4631200:29:27.36514
9667
Scc Team 12 02:09:08.71Mixed Team1Mixed2AUS Andrew TwineIra GibbKasey SmithBen Dallin4:27 min/km00:18:19.33192600:18:37.8563112900:37:56.2458132700:00:53.6235111800:44:04.803461700:00:29.243271900:27:25.46211
16505
Thomas Richings 02:13:14.99Mixed Junior Team1Mixed3AUS Chloe ThomasLewis RichingsLewis RichingsChloe Thomas4:35 min/km00:17:48.59124500:15:31.8182500:33:26.55142500:00:54.213841900:44:04.133311600:00:28.983171800:36:32.5178336
22513
Muddy Blokes 02:16:17.18Team of 21Mixed7AUS Justin RogersSteve YorkSteve YorkJustin Rogers4:41 min/km00:19:41.814321700:16:47.202541200:35:48.383441500:01:01.1267103500:44:44.623981900:00:26.47172900:34:34.7652621
3544
Oceanic Tri Club 01:59:33.77Male Team1Male3AUS Paul NewsomePaul NewsomeBart HollemansBart Hollemans4:07 min/km00:16:21.7721200:15:36.1091400:32:45.6591600:00:48.31132500:34:50.7311100:00:58.53182215900:33:48.7640820
5571
Guinness Monsters 02:02:44.34Veteran Team1Mixed1AUS Chris GibbsGlen GibsonAndy GoodScott Smith4:13 min/km00:20:56.915952400:15:10.8961400:29:30.0321100:01:01.717434000:40:59.9791600:00:24.5981400:29:51.111025
261485
Richenda PRALL03:30:24.49Vintage (50-59)1Female31NZL 7:15 min/km00:27:52.0022912600:28:22.8625712900:58:35.6226123200:02:09.8023423001:04:16.6924812600:00:59.0118712200:56:31.36256334
30479
Greg HOOD02:19:17.13Vintage (50-59)200:10:58.47Male17NZL 4:48 min/km00:22:16.339964500:20:44.8312725800:39:53.019124500:00:50.782411000:41:49.07141700:00:46.8714424200:33:41.0538318
17578
15-47 in 10 Seconds 02:13:43.98Veteran Team200:10:59.64Mixed4AUS Mark MurrayRobert BoylanJohn MondyDavid Rowlands4:36 min/km00:20:11.954942000:16:45.242321000:34:34.752431100:01:33.921861110200:44:33.743841800:00:27.842421500:32:21.7624310
24542
Old & New 02:17:01.92Team of 2200:00:44.74Mixed9AUS Isabella AhernIsabella AhernPatrick AhernPatrick Ahern4:43 min/km00:22:00.9386103800:20:34.14119175800:42:48.45148186200:00:59.146083000:40:06.3271400:01:36.852413311700:29:30.21612
35663
Scc Team 8 02:20:33.11Mixed Junior Team200:07:18.12Mixed15AUS Edward RigbyChloe ReugganZane RudezBrody Coulter4:50 min/km00:17:13.8082300:19:20.308074000:39:44.368974200:01:12.4312596800:49:35.8412245500:00:24.0651300:32:22.6125111
4665
Scc Team 10 02:01:31.61Male Team200:01:57.84Male4AUS Sam WatermanJon MerrellsZane LyallRamon Anderson4:11 min/km00:16:43.6132300:16:31.921841100:33:18.23133900:01:04.4885123200:44:24.573731900:00:21.3211100:25:39.37111
20620
Team Gobby 02:15:40.66Mixed Team200:06:31.95Mixed5AUS Marcella GobbyStephen GobbyStephen GobbyStephen Gobby4:40 min/km00:22:53.73116224800:16:38.11202800:34:02.97193700:01:55.642215811300:39:36.0053300:02:25.252656212200:34:47.05551223
39502
200% 02:21:41.20Male Junior Team200:23:53.90Male21AUS Harry AllissArkie DisneyArkie DisneyHarry Alliss4:53 min/km00:17:47.32102700:16:20.55164900:35:51.633741900:00:46.4981300:49:12.3011245500:00:26.19132500:37:37.2489343
139576
The Fast And The Furious 02:39:40.26Female Team200:16:18.63Female8AUS Elissa ForbesNgaire CarusoDianne CarusoYvette Caruso5:30 min/km00:23:05.5412061700:22:25.6118171500:42:30.4114431100:00:45.5271200:51:40.5415361300:00:27.95262300:41:10.29155413
232504
Gobby And Power 03:04:26.57Female Junior Team200:16:30.83Female24AUS Finlay GobbyFinlay GobbyMilla PowerFinlay Gobby6:21 min/km00:21:56.438521100:23:21.1220521700:47:33.5320922100:00:41.4111101:07:55.7125633100:00:40.9511021000:45:38.53209222
262402
Alison GODDARD03:34:27.11Vintage (50-59)200:04:02.61Female32AUS 7:23 min/km00:30:18.5024923100:29:23.6825923000:54:07.1525412800:01:27.2117812101:04:31.9924922700:01:49.9525133301:02:12.30265436
99431
Team Saba Shar BAIRD02:35:04.87Veteran (40-49)200:01:57.36Female6AUS 5:20 min/km00:20:50.28561800:20:22.691103800:38:03.88601300:01:31.9318322200:50:52.9214221100:00:58.5918342100:42:47.25184517
7365
Stephane DELLAC02:08:08.59Veteran (40-49)200:03:28.88Male6AUS 4:25 min/km00:16:44.3341400:18:14.685062500:33:43.861751100:01:38.90201166900:43:22.562651300:01:37.36242229400:31:01.5617210
12437
Benjamin LEACH02:11:11.15Prime (18-39)200:16:46.21Male10AUS 4:31 min/km00:18:02.55142900:17:27.583321600:35:02.663211800:00:57.895422300:42:09.221711000:00:35.897822000:34:22.9350328
40409
Nicola HAYES02:22:25.24Prime (18-39)200:10:41.11Female2AUS 4:54 min/km00:18:11.13151100:18:28.74572200:37:04.57502200:01:00.41642700:46:56.01733300:00:46.6714231500:38:26.4210748
142362
Ron CLARKE02:40:17.24Masters (60+)200:21:33.50Male73AUS 5:31 min/km00:23:22.7813135800:23:05.6719928600:49:43.4522549700:03:28.59265510800:50:11.5913136500:01:24.5923228800:32:06.2121113
51450
Jacob SANGSTER02:24:44.61Junior (Under 15)200:05:08.00Male26AUS 4:59 min/km00:23:53.1614556200:17:36.423811800:34:21.642311300:00:56.064321800:45:10.854512400:01:17.8222668500:39:05.07119557
31451
Daniel COLEMAN02:19:25.98Junior (Under 18)200:03:54.47Male18AUS 4:48 min/km00:17:21.7291600:18:31.376023200:36:13.174012100:00:53.213411400:46:01.865633300:01:08.0120947600:37:47.9993245
55470
Kylan JEGOROW02:26:21.69Junior (Under 18)300:10:50.18Male30AUS 5:02 min/km00:24:54.0318358200:20:01.969854400:36:57.694632500:01:44.0721147500:44:12.463521700:00:42.4412313300:37:50.9894346
66448
Morgan BOLDY02:28:18.00Junior (Under 15)300:08:41.39Male33AUS 5:06 min/km00:22:01.558743800:20:27.7311445000:40:33.1010645400:01:03.858333100:49:24.3511535700:00:59.8218836300:34:15.3245223
43476
Katherine ROSS02:22:57.64Prime (18-39)300:11:13.51Female3AUS 4:55 min/km00:19:40.81424600:21:06.931423900:42:27.671423900:01:32.5018472300:44:50.18402200:01:03.5320072600:33:22.933523
152408
Peter ESCOTT02:41:52.03Masters (60+)300:23:08.29Male75AUS 5:34 min/km00:23:53.0314446100:24:38.9922939800:47:39.9521029000:01:53.9122028000:47:09.367623900:01:57.44254410100:39:18.33122460
159386
Kylie SWALLOW02:43:36.77Veteran (40-49)300:10:29.26Female12AUS 5:38 min/km00:22:12.619331300:23:50.4022052200:47:29.3620741900:01:48.1621642800:53:18.9917231600:01:28.6123663100:37:19.038425
53368
John VAN DYK02:24:56.44Prime (18-39)300:30:31.50Male28AUS 4:59 min/km00:24:11.74159117000:20:51.6612985900:40:43.6011185500:01:07.5410553700:43:40.022731400:00:51.8415974800:34:21.6948226
270464
Jeannette BUSCH04:09:05.66Vintage (50-59)300:38:41.17Female35AUS 8:35 min/km00:35:57.7026633400:37:54.1326933401:12:15.2226933500:02:11.3823533101:24:10.6526843500:01:45.7324723200:52:44.98248131
10378
Brant EDWARDS02:10:05.72Veteran (40-49)300:05:26.01Male8AUS 4:29 min/km00:18:44.822131300:16:32.381931200:33:04.38113800:00:51.622631100:41:49.99153800:00:41.4111433200:34:53.5057630
245661
Scc Team 7 03:11:21.31Female Junior Team300:23:25.57Female26AUS Jessi DonaldsonFaith BrownHayley BakerMeg Read6:35 min/km00:27:12.1722132500:23:24.8521031900:49:57.0322932500:01:06.45983901:03:13.6824422500:00:43.7012931400:49:08.27232327
56475
Jez EVANS02:27:01.60Vintage (50-59)300:18:42.95Male31AUS 5:04 min/km00:25:25.52200118800:23:08.7020078700:43:47.1116388100:01:56.01223108200:44:20.863631800:00:58.7418566100:30:33.351427
141623
2Land & 2Sea 02:40:12.35Female Team300:16:50.72Female9AUS Sarah GoodwinClaire SchillerClaire SchillerTracey Charles5:31 min/km00:22:23.5410541500:19:47.28921500:42:02.311312800:01:21.65164101800:48:36.731062600:00:37.01875700:45:11.09204819
73643
Bridgy Boys 02:29:57.50Male Junior Team300:32:10.20Male38AUS Brett DaviesMatt TilbeeNathan DaviesTim Davies5:10 min/km00:22:13.559444200:17:47.404252000:39:58.869394700:01:04.718753300:51:56.6715857600:00:28.06274900:34:15.6346224
21548
Norris Family 02:16:06.91Mixed Team300:06:58.20Mixed6AUS Shawnalese NorrisTom NorrisJulia NorrisEthan Norris4:41 min/km00:21:55.2184163700:15:06.1651300:31:52.1451300:00:52.983181500:47:35.3085193800:00:34.3565224500:33:16.9234815
65660
Scc Team 6 02:28:16.19Mixed Junior Team300:15:01.20Mixed29AUS Paris JoseChris DarazsMolly HealyEliza Mccullum5:06 min/km00:17:47.36113400:15:02.2421100:30:31.1931200:01:11.5412086400:54:29.0919078700:00:28.432961700:43:48.57197988
14646
Bettertrius Pro Triathlon Team 02:12:14.97Male Team300:12:41.19Male11AUS Ben CarrickBen CarrickTony WalkerDean Gardiner4:33 min/km00:16:45.0553500:16:12.10133700:32:52.00102700:01:10.04113154100:51:40.44152167300:00:46.69143204100:29:00.72322
Page 1 of 7 (304 items)
   

fb