Augusta Adventure Fest
3 Nov 2018

     

Page 1 of 7 (304 items)
FavPosRace NoShareNameTimeCategoryCat PosTime Behind CatGenderGen PosCountrySwimRunMTBPaddlePace1km Ocean SwimO/PosC/PosG/PosRunTurn 3.3kmO/PosC/PosG/Pos6.6km CLIF Bar RunO/PosC/PosG/PosT1O/PosC/PosG/Pos15km MTBO/PosC/PosG/PosT2O/PosC/PosG/Pos6km Inlet PaddleO/PosC/PosG/Pos
4665
Scc Team 10 02:01:31.61Male Team200:01:57.84Male4AUS Sam WatermanJon MerrellsZane LyallRamon Anderson4:11 min/km00:16:43.6132300:16:31.921841100:33:18.23133900:01:04.4885123200:44:24.573731900:00:21.3211100:25:39.37111


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
1km Ocean Swim00:16:43.6100:16:43.6100:16:43.6108:47:25.61323323
RunTurn 3.3km00:33:15.5400:16:31.9200:16:31.9209:03:57.5463518411
6.6km CLIF Bar Run00:50:01.8500:33:18.2300:16:46.3109:20:43.855341339
T100:51:06.3400:01:04.4800:01:04.4809:21:48.34534851232
15km MTB01:35:30.9100:44:24.5700:44:24.5710:06:12.9192837319
T201:35:52.2300:00:21.3200:00:21.3210:06:34.23827111
6km Inlet Paddle02:01:31.6100:25:39.3700:25:39.3710:32:13.61424111
132633
Mcnifficents 02:38:34.65Mixed Team2700:29:25.94Mixed58AUS Penny McniffCaitlin McniffJames McniffMartin Mcniff5:28 min/km00:25:08.10192448400:21:40.90155407600:44:19.00169367500:00:43.2831200:52:38.57167397500:00:21.7221100:35:23.97631427


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
1km Ocean Swim00:25:08.1000:25:08.1000:25:08.1008:55:50.1019244841924484
RunTurn 3.3km00:46:49.0000:21:40.9000:21:40.9009:17:31.0017240791554076
6.6km CLIF Bar Run01:09:27.1000:44:19.0000:22:38.1009:40:09.1017439801693675
T101:10:10.3900:00:43.2800:00:43.2809:40:52.391663878312
15km MTB02:02:48.9600:52:38.5700:52:38.5710:33:30.9615934701673975
T202:03:10.6800:00:21.7200:00:21.7210:33:52.681553369211
6km Inlet Paddle02:38:34.6500:35:23.9700:35:23.9711:09:16.651322758631427
2664
Scc Team 9 01:57:47.30Male Junior Team1Male2AUS Gregor LawPearce BrezmanSam RushtonEthan Andersson4:03 min/km00:16:03.8011100:13:50.8711100:29:21.7611100:00:54.023731600:41:37.88131600:00:22.4631200:29:27.36514


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
1km Ocean Swim00:16:03.8000:16:03.8000:16:03.8008:46:45.80111111
RunTurn 3.3km00:29:54.6700:13:50.8700:13:50.8709:00:36.67111111
6.6km CLIF Bar Run00:45:25.5700:29:21.7600:15:30.8909:16:07.57111111
T100:46:19.5900:00:54.0200:00:54.0209:17:01.5911137316
15km MTB01:27:57.4700:41:37.8800:41:37.8809:58:39.473131316
T201:28:19.9300:00:22.4600:00:22.4609:59:01.93313312
6km Inlet Paddle01:57:47.3000:29:27.3600:29:27.3610:28:29.30212514
32582
Fourwoods 02:19:34.18Mixed Team500:10:25.47Mixed13AUS Laura EllwoodLaura EllwoodMatthew EllwoodDavid Ellwood4:48 min/km00:19:18.283461400:19:31.9685174400:37:32.9052112300:00:53.1533101700:47:23.1682183700:00:23.4242200:34:03.25421018


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
1km Ocean Swim00:19:18.2800:19:18.2800:19:18.2808:50:00.283461434614
RunTurn 3.3km00:38:50.2500:19:31.9600:19:31.9609:09:32.2536616851744
6.6km CLIF Bar Run00:56:51.1800:37:32.9000:18:00.9309:27:33.1833614521123
T100:57:44.3400:00:53.1500:00:53.1509:28:26.3430613331017
15km MTB01:45:07.5000:47:23.1600:47:23.1610:15:49.5043616821837
T201:45:30.9200:00:23.4200:00:23.4210:16:12.9238616422
6km Inlet Paddle02:19:34.1800:34:03.2500:34:03.2510:50:16.1832513421018
35663
Scc Team 8 02:20:33.11Mixed Junior Team200:07:18.12Mixed15AUS Edward RigbyChloe ReugganZane RudezBrody Coulter4:50 min/km00:17:13.8082300:19:20.308074000:39:44.368974200:01:12.4312596800:49:35.8412245500:00:24.0651300:32:22.6125111


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
1km Ocean Swim00:17:13.8000:17:13.8000:17:13.8008:47:55.80823823
RunTurn 3.3km00:36:34.1000:19:20.3000:19:20.3009:07:16.10194780740
6.6km CLIF Bar Run00:56:58.1600:39:44.3600:20:24.0609:27:40.163641789742
T100:58:10.6000:01:12.4300:01:12.4309:28:52.6036416125968
15km MTB01:47:46.4400:49:35.8400:49:35.8410:18:28.4452320122455
T201:48:10.5000:00:24.0600:00:24.0610:18:52.5051320513
6km Inlet Paddle02:20:33.1100:32:22.6100:32:22.6110:51:15.113521525111
44618
The Amigos 02:23:14.24Male Team700:23:40.46Male23AUS Taye WrightMarshall GrosseBeaux HoughLiam Hough4:56 min/km00:21:53.958383700:18:28.5955113000:39:15.5278103900:00:50.40213900:45:09.994442300:00:24.2862300:35:40.08681137


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
1km Ocean Swim00:21:53.9500:21:53.9500:21:53.9508:52:35.958383783837
RunTurn 3.3km00:40:22.5400:18:28.5900:18:28.5909:11:04.5463931551130
6.6km CLIF Bar Run01:01:09.4700:39:15.5200:20:46.9209:31:51.4770934781039
T101:01:59.8700:00:50.4000:00:50.4009:32:41.87669322139
15km MTB01:47:09.8700:45:09.9900:45:09.9910:17:51.875082944423
T201:47:34.1500:00:24.2800:00:24.2810:18:16.1550829623
6km Inlet Paddle02:23:14.2400:35:40.0800:35:40.0810:53:56.2444723681137
120637
Hope We Can Finish 02:37:15.01Male Team1300:37:41.24Male60AUS Szymon SzczypkowskiMarcin BurySzymon SzczypkowskiPawel Tarasewicz5:25 min/km00:26:02.38209179000:18:17.9352102700:36:59.854782600:00:52.152741200:41:14.34112500:00:24.4473400:51:41.8424321104


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
1km Ocean Swim00:26:02.3800:26:02.3800:26:02.3808:56:44.3820917902091790
RunTurn 3.3km00:44:20.3100:18:17.9300:18:17.9309:15:02.311261257521027
6.6km CLIF Bar Run01:03:02.2300:36:59.8500:18:41.9109:33:44.23101115347826
T101:03:54.3800:00:52.1500:00:52.1509:34:36.3893114827412
15km MTB01:45:08.7200:41:14.3400:41:14.3410:15:50.72457271125
T201:45:33.1700:00:24.4400:00:24.4410:16:15.1740622734
6km Inlet Paddle02:37:15.0100:51:41.8400:51:41.8411:07:57.01120136024321104
5571
Guinness Monsters 02:02:44.34Veteran Team1Mixed1AUS Chris GibbsGlen GibsonAndy GoodScott Smith4:13 min/km00:20:56.915952400:15:10.8961400:29:30.0321100:01:01.717434000:40:59.9791600:00:24.5981400:29:51.111025


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
1km Ocean Swim00:20:56.9100:20:56.9100:20:56.9108:51:38.915952459524
RunTurn 3.3km00:36:07.8000:15:10.8900:15:10.8909:06:49.801715614
6.6km CLIF Bar Run00:50:26.9500:29:30.0300:14:19.1409:21:08.95712211
T100:51:28.6600:01:01.7100:01:01.7109:22:10.6661274340
15km MTB01:32:28.6300:40:59.9700:40:59.9710:03:10.63511916
T201:32:53.2200:00:24.5900:00:24.5910:03:35.22511814
6km Inlet Paddle02:02:44.3400:29:51.1100:29:51.1110:33:26.345111025
115511
Dinkleberries 02:36:26.40Team of 21400:20:09.22Mixed50AUS Georgina BarronGeorgina BarronRobert GoodRobert Good5:23 min/km00:24:00.99151206800:22:46.78191269400:45:27.53181248000:01:17.72147238200:46:39.1867122900:00:24.7191500:38:36.241101449


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
1km Ocean Swim00:24:00.9900:24:00.9900:24:00.9908:54:42.9915120681512068
RunTurn 3.3km00:46:47.7800:22:46.7800:22:46.7809:17:29.7817123781912694
6.6km CLIF Bar Run01:09:28.5300:45:27.5300:22:40.7509:40:10.5317624811812480
T101:10:46.2500:01:17.7200:01:17.7209:41:28.2517023791472382
15km MTB01:57:25.4400:46:39.1800:46:39.1810:28:07.441331759671229
T201:57:50.1500:00:24.7100:00:24.7110:28:32.151291758915
6km Inlet Paddle02:36:26.4000:38:36.2400:38:36.2411:07:08.4011514501101449
176561
Floreat Force 02:47:55.74Female Junior Team1Female14AUS Charlotte ParkerCaitlin WagstaffAilsa KnappAnnika Byrne5:47 min/km00:21:53.158211000:19:41.93891400:40:50.541131600:00:58.54562500:58:30.3222112000:00:25.01101100:45:18.17207121


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
1km Ocean Swim00:21:53.1500:21:53.1500:21:53.1508:52:35.158211082110
RunTurn 3.3km00:41:35.0800:19:41.9300:19:41.9309:12:17.0878168914
6.6km CLIF Bar Run01:02:43.7000:40:50.5400:21:08.6109:33:25.70971711316
T101:03:42.2400:00:58.5400:00:58.5409:34:24.2489165625
15km MTB02:02:12.5600:58:30.3200:58:30.3210:32:54.56156112221120
T202:02:37.5700:00:25.0100:00:25.0110:33:19.571531111011
6km Inlet Paddle02:47:55.7400:45:18.1700:45:18.1711:18:37.74176114207121
113668
Scc Team 13 02:36:14.76Mixed Team2200:27:06.05Mixed49AUS Steve FordNieke KotzeCharles CoughlanRob Devonish5:23 min/km00:28:25.512345510600:19:30.6884164300:38:15.4663143000:01:06.59100285500:48:05.2895234300:00:25.10113600:39:56.801342859


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
1km Ocean Swim00:28:25.5100:28:25.5100:28:25.5108:59:07.512345510623455106
RunTurn 3.3km00:47:56.1900:19:30.6800:19:30.6809:18:38.191894589841643
6.6km CLIF Bar Run01:06:40.9700:38:15.4600:18:44.7809:37:22.971432762631430
T101:07:47.5700:01:06.5900:01:06.5909:38:29.5714227621002855
15km MTB01:55:52.8600:48:05.2800:48:05.2810:26:34.861202652952343
T201:56:17.9600:00:25.1000:00:25.1010:26:59.9611225491136
6km Inlet Paddle02:36:14.7600:39:56.8000:39:56.8011:06:56.7611322491342859
75503
Lexie And Emma 02:30:39.37Mixed Junior Team400:17:24.37Mixed32AUS Lexie EdwardsLexie EdwardsAlistair ScottEmma Van Noort5:11 min/km00:19:11.333061100:23:47.992191010400:46:40.34196109100:00:50.712331100:49:24.9011735300:00:26.17122700:34:05.9143219


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
1km Ocean Swim00:19:11.3300:19:11.3300:19:11.3308:49:53.333061130611
RunTurn 3.3km00:42:59.3200:23:47.9900:23:47.9909:13:41.3210584721910104
6.6km CLIF Bar Run01:05:51.6700:46:40.3400:22:52.3409:36:33.671378581961091
T101:06:42.3800:00:50.7100:00:50.7109:37:24.3812975323311
15km MTB01:56:07.2900:49:24.9000:49:24.9010:26:49.29123654117353
T201:56:33.4600:00:26.1700:00:26.1710:27:15.461186531227
6km Inlet Paddle02:30:39.3700:34:05.9100:34:05.9111:01:21.377543243219
39502
200% 02:21:41.20Male Junior Team200:23:53.90Male21AUS Harry AllissArkie DisneyArkie DisneyHarry Alliss4:53 min/km00:17:47.32102700:16:20.55164900:35:51.633741900:00:46.4981300:49:12.3011245500:00:26.19132500:37:37.2489343


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
1km Ocean Swim00:17:47.3200:17:47.3200:17:47.3208:48:29.3210271027
RunTurn 3.3km00:34:07.8700:16:20.5500:16:20.5509:04:49.878261649
6.6km CLIF Bar Run00:53:38.9500:35:51.6300:19:31.0809:24:20.951521137419
T100:54:25.4500:00:46.4900:00:46.4909:25:07.4514210813
15km MTB01:43:37.7600:49:12.3000:49:12.3010:14:19.7630318112455
T201:44:03.9500:00:26.1900:00:26.1910:14:45.95303181325
6km Inlet Paddle02:21:41.2000:37:37.2400:37:37.2410:52:23.203922189343
81656
Scc Team 3 02:32:13.36Male Junior Team400:34:26.06Male42AUS Charles TurnerJai BeagleyJackson LyneLuke Burgess5:14 min/km00:24:27.4216777600:16:12.92143800:32:20.0562300:01:08.8411064000:45:32.695122900:00:26.23143600:48:18.122287100


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
1km Ocean Swim00:24:27.4200:24:27.4200:24:27.4208:55:09.42167776167776
RunTurn 3.3km00:40:40.3400:16:12.9200:16:12.9209:11:22.34666321438
6.6km CLIF Bar Run00:56:47.4700:32:20.0500:16:07.1209:27:29.4730416623
T100:57:56.3100:01:08.8400:01:08.8409:28:38.3133416110640
15km MTB01:43:29.0100:45:32.6900:45:32.6910:14:11.012921751229
T201:43:55.2400:00:26.2300:00:26.2310:14:37.24282171436
6km Inlet Paddle02:32:13.3600:48:18.1200:48:18.1211:02:55.36814422287100
144658
Scc Team 5 02:40:44.77Mixed Junior Team700:27:29.78Mixed62AUS Nathan BaylissJean-Pierre LangleyBailey ClementsTaleisha Eliss5:32 min/km00:29:41.13245911200:18:45.156753200:39:10.927463500:00:48.83152700:50:29.8113766200:00:26.27153800:40:07.80138460


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
1km Ocean Swim00:29:41.1300:29:41.1300:29:41.1309:00:23.1324591122459112
RunTurn 3.3km00:48:26.2900:18:45.1500:18:45.1509:19:08.2919899567532
6.6km CLIF Bar Run01:08:52.0600:39:10.9200:20:25.7709:39:34.0616697774635
T101:09:40.8900:00:48.8300:00:48.8309:40:22.891609741527
15km MTB02:00:10.7000:50:29.8100:50:29.8110:30:52.70145866137662
T202:00:36.9700:00:26.2700:00:26.2710:31:18.971448661538
6km Inlet Paddle02:40:44.7700:40:07.8000:40:07.8011:11:26.77144762138460
42683
Evans And Lewis 02:22:56.81Male Team600:23:23.04Male22AUS Joel LewisMatthew EvansJoel LewisMatthew Evans4:55 min/km00:20:59.026162800:17:48.764492200:39:14.547693800:00:56.945192200:50:37.02139156700:00:26.40164700:30:42.871649


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
1km Ocean Swim00:20:59.0200:20:59.0200:20:59.0208:51:41.026162861628
RunTurn 3.3km00:38:47.7800:17:48.7600:17:48.7609:09:29.783561844922
6.6km CLIF Bar Run01:00:13.5700:39:14.5400:21:25.7809:30:55.576172976938
T101:01:10.5100:00:56.9400:00:56.9409:31:52.515972951922
15km MTB01:51:47.5300:50:37.0200:50:37.0210:22:29.53779391391567
T201:52:13.9400:00:26.4000:00:26.4010:22:55.94739371647
6km Inlet Paddle02:22:56.8100:30:42.8700:30:42.8710:53:38.81426221649
22513
Muddy Blokes 02:16:17.18Team of 21Mixed7AUS Justin RogersSteve YorkSteve YorkJustin Rogers4:41 min/km00:19:41.814321700:16:47.202541200:35:48.383441500:01:01.1267103500:44:44.623981900:00:26.47172900:34:34.7652621


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
1km Ocean Swim00:19:41.8100:19:41.8100:19:41.8108:50:23.814321743217
RunTurn 3.3km00:36:29.0100:16:47.2000:16:47.2009:07:11.01181625412
6.6km CLIF Bar Run00:55:30.2000:35:48.3800:19:01.1809:26:12.20242834415
T100:56:31.3200:01:01.1200:01:01.1209:27:13.322429671035
15km MTB01:41:15.9400:44:44.6200:44:44.6210:11:57.94231839819
T201:41:42.4100:00:26.4700:00:26.4710:12:24.4121171729
6km Inlet Paddle02:16:17.1800:34:34.7600:34:34.7610:46:59.18221752621
77610
Crikey!! 02:31:13.49Mixed Junior Team500:17:58.49Mixed33Mia HawkeHarrison CampbellLucas RavenhillJoshua Marshall5:12 min/km00:22:09.749073900:17:25.113131600:35:51.223631700:00:46.8891400:50:28.2513656100:00:26.781841000:41:30.61163671


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
1km Ocean Swim00:22:09.7400:22:09.7400:22:09.7408:52:51.749073990739
RunTurn 3.3km00:39:34.8500:17:25.1100:17:25.1109:10:16.855252531316
6.6km CLIF Bar Run00:58:00.9600:35:51.2200:18:26.1109:28:42.964051836317
T100:58:47.8400:00:46.8800:00:46.8809:29:29.8437517914
15km MTB01:49:16.0900:50:28.2500:50:28.2510:19:58.0960426136561
T201:49:42.8800:00:26.7800:00:26.7810:20:24.886042618410
6km Inlet Paddle02:31:13.4900:41:30.6100:41:30.6111:01:55.4977533163671
85596
Fff Freo's Fine Four 02:32:48.70Mixed Team1400:23:39.99Mixed37AUS Lauren NicholsonKerry JobBen McgrathRom Stewart5:16 min/km00:26:57.482195210100:21:29.75153387400:43:50.12164337100:01:06.67101295600:40:17.9484500:00:27.021941100:40:09.451392961


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
1km Ocean Swim00:26:57.4800:26:57.4800:26:57.4808:57:39.482195210121952101
RunTurn 3.3km00:48:27.2400:21:29.7500:21:29.7509:19:09.2419948961533874
6.6km CLIF Bar Run01:10:47.6100:43:50.1200:22:20.3709:41:29.6118643851643371
T101:11:54.2800:01:06.6700:01:06.6709:42:36.2818543851012956
15km MTB01:52:12.2200:40:17.9400:40:17.9410:22:54.22801434845
T201:52:39.2400:00:27.0200:00:27.0210:23:21.2478143319411
6km Inlet Paddle02:32:48.7000:40:09.4500:40:09.4511:03:30.708514371392961
27616
The X Men 02:18:14.44Male Team500:18:40.67Male15AUS Timothy VanderbeekMichael BaldockGreg HoughMark Webster4:46 min/km00:24:16.04161137100:17:27.893471700:34:35.062551400:00:45.1151200:45:13.794652500:00:27.18205800:32:57.2430716


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
1km Ocean Swim00:24:16.0400:24:16.0400:24:16.0408:54:58.0416113711611371
RunTurn 3.3km00:41:43.9300:17:27.8900:17:27.8909:12:25.9385104034717
6.6km CLIF Bar Run00:58:51.1000:34:35.0600:17:07.1609:29:33.104962525514
T100:59:36.2100:00:45.1100:00:45.1109:30:18.2145623512
15km MTB01:44:50.0100:45:13.7900:45:13.7910:15:32.014252546525
T201:45:17.1900:00:27.1800:00:27.1810:15:59.19375202058
6km Inlet Paddle02:18:14.4400:32:57.2400:32:57.2410:48:56.442751530716
154657
Scc Team 4 02:42:09.53Mixed Junior Team800:28:54.53Mixed67AUS Callum BlakerIndianna HolthamOlivia AlcockLucas Latino5:35 min/km00:17:01.8571200:18:50.617063300:39:03.317053300:01:10.6411876301:02:12.79236810900:00:27.312151200:42:13.61176777


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
1km Ocean Swim00:17:01.8500:17:01.8500:17:01.8508:47:43.85712712
RunTurn 3.3km00:35:52.4600:18:50.6100:18:50.6109:06:34.46143370633
6.6km CLIF Bar Run00:56:05.1600:39:03.3100:20:12.6909:26:47.162631070533
T100:57:15.8000:01:10.6400:01:10.6409:27:57.8027311118763
15km MTB01:59:28.6001:02:12.7901:02:12.7910:30:10.601427642368109
T201:59:55.9100:00:27.3100:00:27.3110:30:37.9114176421512
6km Inlet Paddle02:42:09.5300:42:13.6100:42:13.6111:12:51.53154867176777
61675
Pj And Dad 02:28:01.25Team of 2800:11:44.07Mixed26AUS Paul SzijartoPaul SzijartoPaul Jnr SzijartoPaul Szijarto5:06 min/km00:23:28.47138176200:19:20.7881144100:38:24.5065103100:01:12.35123186600:52:07.85160207100:00:27.632231300:32:20.432329


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
1km Ocean Swim00:23:28.4700:23:28.4700:23:28.4708:54:10.4713817621381762
RunTurn 3.3km00:42:49.2500:19:20.7800:19:20.7809:13:31.251021246811441
6.6km CLIF Bar Run01:01:52.9700:38:24.5000:19:03.7209:32:34.9777935651031
T101:03:05.3200:01:12.3500:01:12.3509:33:47.32737331231866
15km MTB01:55:13.1800:52:07.8500:52:07.8510:25:55.1810813461602071
T201:55:40.8100:00:27.6300:00:27.6310:26:22.81106134622313
6km Inlet Paddle02:28:01.2500:32:20.4300:32:20.4310:58:43.25618262329
50558
Team Noel 02:24:16.74Mixed Team800:15:08.03Mixed21AUS Nicholas NoelJaclyn NoelKate NoelsLloyd Noel4:58 min/km00:19:16.223251300:17:59.154792400:36:19.494191900:00:48.17113500:55:08.77192458800:00:27.772351400:32:16.312258


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
1km Ocean Swim00:19:16.2200:19:16.2200:19:16.2208:49:58.223251332513
RunTurn 3.3km00:37:15.3700:17:59.1500:17:59.1509:07:57.372741247924
6.6km CLIF Bar Run00:55:35.7100:36:19.4900:18:20.3309:26:17.71253941919
T100:56:23.8800:00:48.1700:00:48.1709:27:05.8823381135
15km MTB01:51:32.6600:55:08.7700:55:08.7710:22:14.667213321924588
T201:52:00.4300:00:27.7700:00:27.7710:22:42.4370133223514
6km Inlet Paddle02:24:16.7400:32:16.3100:32:16.3110:54:58.74508212258
17578
15-47 in 10 Seconds 02:13:43.98Veteran Team200:10:59.64Mixed4AUS Mark MurrayRobert BoylanJohn MondyDavid Rowlands4:36 min/km00:20:11.954942000:16:45.242321000:34:34.752431100:01:33.921861110200:44:33.743841800:00:27.842421500:32:21.7624310


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
1km Ocean Swim00:20:11.9500:20:11.9500:20:11.9508:50:53.954942049420
RunTurn 3.3km00:36:57.1900:16:45.2400:16:45.2409:07:39.192421023210
6.6km CLIF Bar Run00:54:46.7000:34:34.7500:17:49.5109:25:28.70182624311
T100:56:20.6300:01:33.9200:01:33.9209:27:02.63222718611102
15km MTB01:40:54.3700:44:33.7400:44:33.7410:11:36.37213638418
T201:41:22.2200:00:27.8400:00:27.8410:12:04.22183524215
6km Inlet Paddle02:13:43.9800:32:21.7600:32:21.7610:44:25.98172424310
46674
Dunsborough Needs A Pool 02:23:21.63Female Team1Female4AUS Maritia LightfootMaritia LightfootKristin Lawrence-BrownAriarn Huston4:56 min/km00:18:49.20231200:21:49.6415941100:43:09.0115341200:01:01.15684800:48:37.151073700:00:27.93251200:31:17.171811


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
1km Ocean Swim00:18:49.2000:18:49.2000:18:49.2008:49:31.2023122312
RunTurn 3.3km00:40:38.8400:21:49.6400:21:49.6409:11:20.846513159411
6.6km CLIF Bar Run01:01:58.2200:43:09.0100:21:19.3709:32:40.227814153412
T101:02:59.3700:01:01.1500:01:01.1509:33:41.3770146848
15km MTB01:51:36.5300:48:37.1500:48:37.1510:22:18.53731610737
T201:52:04.4600:00:27.9300:00:27.9310:22:46.4671142512
6km Inlet Paddle02:23:21.6300:31:17.1700:31:17.1710:54:03.6346141811
139576
The Fast And The Furious 02:39:40.26Female Team200:16:18.63Female8AUS Elissa ForbesNgaire CarusoDianne CarusoYvette Caruso5:30 min/km00:23:05.5412061700:22:25.6118171500:42:30.4114431100:00:45.5271200:51:40.5415361300:00:27.95262300:41:10.29155413


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
1km Ocean Swim00:23:05.5400:23:05.5400:23:05.5408:53:47.54120617120617
RunTurn 3.3km00:45:31.1500:22:25.6100:22:25.6109:16:13.15159614181715
6.6km CLIF Bar Run01:05:35.9500:42:30.4100:20:04.8009:36:17.95132411144311
T101:06:21.4700:00:45.5200:00:45.5209:37:03.47124411712
15km MTB01:58:02.0200:51:40.5400:51:40.5410:28:44.0213539153613
T201:58:29.9700:00:27.9500:00:27.9510:29:11.97135392623
6km Inlet Paddle02:39:40.2600:41:10.2900:41:10.2911:10:22.2613928155413
73643
Bridgy Boys 02:29:57.50Male Junior Team300:32:10.20Male38AUS Brett DaviesMatt TilbeeNathan DaviesTim Davies5:10 min/km00:22:13.559444200:17:47.404252000:39:58.869394700:01:04.718753300:51:56.6715857600:00:28.06274900:34:15.6346224


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
1km Ocean Swim00:22:13.5500:22:13.5500:22:13.5508:52:55.559444294442
RunTurn 3.3km00:40:00.9600:17:47.4000:17:47.4009:10:42.966153042520
6.6km CLIF Bar Run01:02:12.4200:39:58.8600:22:11.4509:32:54.428464393947
T101:03:17.1300:01:04.7100:01:04.7109:33:59.137663987533
15km MTB01:55:13.8000:51:56.6700:51:56.6710:25:55.80109655158576
T201:55:41.8600:00:28.0600:00:28.0610:26:23.861076532749
6km Inlet Paddle02:29:57.5000:34:15.6300:34:15.6311:00:39.507333846224
105600
Running For Wine And One Not. 02:35:44.57Mixed Team1900:26:35.86Mixed44AUS Kellie GrayFreya HohnenNoah GrayRebecca Coates5:22 min/km00:23:57.49148326600:19:05.8376153700:39:17.4580153700:01:21.09160488900:49:05.43110264900:00:28.162861600:41:34.931653772


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
1km Ocean Swim00:23:57.4900:23:57.4900:23:57.4908:54:39.4914832661483266
RunTurn 3.3km00:43:03.3300:19:05.8300:19:05.8309:13:45.331092250761537
6.6km CLIF Bar Run01:03:14.9500:39:17.4500:20:11.6209:33:56.951021841801537
T101:04:36.0400:01:21.0900:01:21.0909:35:18.0410118421604889
15km MTB01:53:41.4700:49:05.4300:49:05.4310:24:23.478816371102649
T201:54:09.6400:00:28.1600:00:28.1610:24:51.6488163728616
6km Inlet Paddle02:35:44.5700:41:34.9300:41:34.9311:06:26.5710519441653772
65660
Scc Team 6 02:28:16.19Mixed Junior Team300:15:01.20Mixed29AUS Paris JoseChris DarazsMolly HealyEliza Mccullum5:06 min/km00:17:47.36113400:15:02.2421100:30:31.1931200:01:11.5412086400:54:29.0919078700:00:28.432961700:43:48.57197988


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
1km Ocean Swim00:17:47.3600:17:47.3600:17:47.3608:48:29.3611341134
RunTurn 3.3km00:32:49.6100:15:02.2400:15:02.2409:03:31.61311211
6.6km CLIF Bar Run00:48:18.5500:30:31.1900:15:28.9409:19:00.55211312
T100:49:30.1000:01:11.5400:01:11.5409:20:12.10211120864
15km MTB01:43:59.1900:54:29.0900:54:29.0910:14:41.1936215190787
T201:44:27.6200:00:28.4300:00:28.4310:15:09.623321329617
6km Inlet Paddle02:28:16.1900:43:48.5700:43:48.5710:58:58.1965329197988
89557
Altered Beast 02:33:44.75Male Team900:34:10.98Male46AUS Chris LewkowskiNick GambleJames MilesCameron Bill5:18 min/km00:24:44.51175157800:19:54.8693134000:40:31.62104125300:01:21.56163195600:45:57.475573200:00:28.443061000:40:41.131481573


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
1km Ocean Swim00:24:44.5100:24:44.5100:24:44.5108:55:26.5117515781751578
RunTurn 3.3km00:44:39.3800:19:54.8600:19:54.8609:15:21.381301359931340
6.6km CLIF Bar Run01:05:16.1400:40:31.6200:20:36.7609:35:58.1412912651041253
T101:06:37.7000:01:21.5600:01:21.5609:37:19.7012812651631956
15km MTB01:52:35.1700:45:57.4700:45:57.4710:23:17.1781104155732
T201:53:03.6100:00:28.4400:00:28.4410:23:45.6180104030610
6km Inlet Paddle02:33:44.7500:40:41.1300:40:41.1311:04:26.75899461481573
16505
Thomas Richings 02:13:14.99Mixed Junior Team1Mixed3AUS Chloe ThomasLewis RichingsLewis RichingsChloe Thomas4:35 min/km00:17:48.59124500:15:31.8182500:33:26.55142500:00:54.213841900:44:04.133311600:00:28.983171800:36:32.5178336


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
1km Ocean Swim00:17:48.5900:17:48.5900:17:48.5908:48:30.5912451245
RunTurn 3.3km00:33:20.4100:15:31.8100:15:31.8109:04:02.41722825
6.6km CLIF Bar Run00:51:15.1500:33:26.5500:17:54.7409:21:57.159231425
T100:52:09.3600:00:54.2100:00:54.2109:22:51.3692338419
15km MTB01:36:13.4900:44:04.1300:44:04.1310:06:55.49111233116
T201:36:42.4800:00:28.9800:00:28.9810:07:24.4891231718
6km Inlet Paddle02:13:14.9900:36:32.5100:36:32.5110:43:56.99161378336
9667
Scc Team 12 02:09:08.71Mixed Team1Mixed2AUS Andrew TwineIra GibbKasey SmithBen Dallin4:27 min/km00:18:19.33192600:18:37.8563112900:37:56.2458132700:00:53.6235111800:44:04.803461700:00:29.243271900:27:25.46211


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
1km Ocean Swim00:18:19.3300:18:19.3300:18:19.3308:49:01.3319261926
RunTurn 3.3km00:36:57.1900:18:37.8500:18:37.8509:07:39.192329631129
6.6km CLIF Bar Run00:56:15.5700:37:56.2400:19:18.3809:26:57.5728411581327
T100:57:09.2000:00:53.6200:00:53.6209:27:51.2026410351118
15km MTB01:41:14.0000:44:04.8000:44:04.8010:11:56.00223734617
T201:41:43.2400:00:29.2400:00:29.2410:12:25.24223832719
6km Inlet Paddle02:09:08.7100:27:25.4600:27:25.4610:39:50.71912211
48519
Stinky Pinkies 02:24:11.33Team of 2600:07:54.15Mixed20AUS Ryan FalconerDarren McgrathRyan FalconerDarren Mcgrath4:58 min/km00:26:15.27213299700:17:58.784682300:37:02.974962200:00:55.574162200:41:21.90122700:00:29.493342000:38:06.121001345


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
1km Ocean Swim00:26:15.2700:26:15.2700:26:15.2708:56:57.2721329972132997
RunTurn 3.3km00:44:14.0600:17:58.7800:17:58.7809:14:56.06125165746823
6.6km CLIF Bar Run01:03:18.2400:37:02.9700:19:04.1809:34:00.24103114249622
T101:04:13.8200:00:55.5700:00:55.5709:34:55.8298114141622
15km MTB01:45:35.7200:41:21.9000:41:21.9010:16:17.72465171227
T201:46:05.2100:00:29.4900:00:29.4910:16:47.214651733420
6km Inlet Paddle02:24:11.3300:38:06.1200:38:06.1210:54:53.33486201001345
29647
Team Maga 18 02:19:05.48Veteran Team400:16:21.14Mixed12AUS James CarterJonas BellRichard StedmanGary Clarke4:47 min/km00:19:28.533821500:19:28.038364200:40:28.4310374700:01:05.359155000:47:50.419264200:00:30.323432100:29:42.43914


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
1km Ocean Swim00:19:28.5300:19:28.5300:19:28.5308:50:10.533821538215
RunTurn 3.3km00:38:56.5700:19:28.0300:19:28.0309:09:38.573731783642
6.6km CLIF Bar Run00:59:56.9600:40:28.4300:21:00.3909:30:38.9657527103747
T101:01:02.3100:01:05.3500:01:05.3509:31:44.315852791550
15km MTB01:48:52.7300:47:50.4100:47:50.4110:19:34.735952592642
T201:49:23.0500:00:30.3200:00:30.3210:20:05.055752434321
6km Inlet Paddle02:19:05.4800:29:42.4300:29:42.4310:49:47.4829412914
38506
Statler & Waldorf 02:21:39.99Team of 2400:05:22.81Mixed17AUS Drew GoodRyan DawsRyan DawsDrew Good4:53 min/km00:21:37.557883300:15:04.5541200:33:17.86121400:00:50.692221000:46:21.7963112700:00:30.363552200:39:01.711171652


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
1km Ocean Swim00:21:37.5500:21:37.5500:21:37.5508:52:19.557883378833
RunTurn 3.3km00:36:42.1000:15:04.5500:15:04.5509:07:24.102228412
6.6km CLIF Bar Run00:54:55.4100:33:17.8600:18:13.3109:25:37.4121171214
T100:55:46.1100:00:50.6900:00:50.6909:26:28.11181622210
15km MTB01:42:07.9100:46:21.7900:46:21.7910:12:49.912429631127
T201:42:38.2700:00:30.3600:00:30.3610:13:20.27242935522
6km Inlet Paddle02:21:39.9900:39:01.7100:39:01.7110:52:21.99384171171652
249560
Four Beers Please 03:14:12.71Veteran Team1301:11:28.36Mixed115AUS Peter GlendenningKevin WhiteNeville FoxGail Glendenning6:41 min/km00:35:32.402641312000:26:56.772501411800:53:47.572531411800:01:16.1814588000:54:01.02182108100:00:30.543642300:49:04.9723111105


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
1km Ocean Swim00:35:32.4000:35:32.4000:35:32.4009:06:14.402641312026413120
RunTurn 3.3km01:02:29.1800:26:56.7700:26:56.7709:33:11.182651412325014118
6.6km CLIF Bar Run01:29:19.9800:53:47.5700:26:50.8010:00:01.982641412225314118
T101:30:36.1600:01:16.1800:01:16.1810:01:18.1626414122145880
15km MTB02:24:37.1900:54:01.0200:54:01.0210:55:19.19252131161821081
T202:25:07.7300:00:30.5400:00:30.5410:55:49.732491311536423
6km Inlet Paddle03:14:12.7100:49:04.9700:49:04.9711:44:54.712491311523111105
92666
Scc Team 11 02:34:21.10Male Junior Team500:36:33.80Male48AUS Jack LawsonJoshua McelweeThomas GrigsonJack Lawson5:19 min/km00:22:20.0410364800:15:47.95102500:32:28.0883500:01:25.2417376000:53:59.6418178500:00:30.823751100:43:37.27194589


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
1km Ocean Swim00:22:20.0400:22:20.0400:22:20.0408:53:02.04103648103648
RunTurn 3.3km00:38:07.9900:15:47.9500:15:47.9509:08:49.99303151025
6.6km CLIF Bar Run00:54:48.1200:32:28.0800:16:40.1309:25:30.1219312835
T100:56:13.3600:01:25.2400:01:25.2409:26:55.3620313173760
15km MTB01:50:13.0000:53:59.6400:53:59.6410:20:55.0067434181785
T201:50:43.8200:00:30.8200:00:30.8210:21:25.826443337511
6km Inlet Paddle02:34:21.1000:43:37.2700:43:37.2711:05:03.1092548194589
23642
Team Rat 02:16:55.19Veteran Team300:14:10.85Mixed8AUS Brian KempsonAaron ErnstDarran BromfieldGeoff Grose4:43 min/km00:22:28.7910874500:17:02.862831300:34:20.142221000:00:56.184712400:42:23.34193900:00:30.873852400:36:15.8573532


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
1km Ocean Swim00:22:28.7900:22:28.7900:22:28.7908:53:10.79108745108745
RunTurn 3.3km00:39:31.6500:17:02.8600:17:02.8609:10:13.654962328313
6.6km CLIF Bar Run00:56:48.9400:34:20.1400:17:17.2809:27:30.943231322210
T100:57:45.1200:00:56.1800:00:56.1809:28:27.123131447124
15km MTB01:40:08.4600:42:23.3400:42:23.3410:10:50.4617241939
T201:40:39.3400:00:30.8700:00:30.8710:11:21.34162338524
6km Inlet Paddle02:16:55.1900:36:15.8500:36:15.8510:47:37.19233873532
124590
Dunsborough Dynamites 02:37:57.74Mixed Team2600:28:49.03Mixed56AUS Brodie ZanettiJenelle SchultJodie StallardRyan Forster5:26 min/km00:24:35.28169367200:20:20.71108245300:42:49.76149296300:01:35.381925310400:49:03.02109254800:00:31.053982500:39:23.231252453


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
1km Ocean Swim00:24:35.2800:24:35.2800:24:35.2808:55:17.2816936721693672
RunTurn 3.3km00:44:55.9900:20:20.7100:20:20.7109:15:37.9913629621082453
6.6km CLIF Bar Run01:07:25.0400:42:49.7600:22:29.0509:38:07.0414930661492963
T101:09:00.4300:01:35.3800:01:35.3809:39:42.43152326819253104
15km MTB01:58:03.4500:49:03.0200:49:03.0210:28:45.4513630611092548
T201:58:34.5000:00:31.0500:00:31.0510:29:16.50136306139825
6km Inlet Paddle02:37:57.7400:39:23.2300:39:23.2311:08:39.7412426561252453
127617
Lightning Strikes 02:38:09.71Male Junior Team600:40:22.41Male63AUS Koby VanderbeekJoel DeanJay HoughDamon Baldock5:27 min/km00:25:14.6719588600:18:05.914862300:37:28.805152700:00:56.074642000:48:02.139434800:00:31.204061200:45:56.82213696


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
1km Ocean Swim00:25:14.6700:25:14.6700:25:14.6708:55:56.67195886195886
RunTurn 3.3km00:43:20.5800:18:05.9100:18:05.9109:14:02.5811685348623
6.6km CLIF Bar Run01:02:43.4700:37:28.8000:19:22.8909:33:25.479685251527
T101:03:39.5500:00:56.0700:00:56.0709:34:21.558674546420
15km MTB01:51:41.6800:48:02.1300:48:02.1310:22:23.687653894348
T201:52:12.8800:00:31.2000:00:31.2010:22:54.887253640612
6km Inlet Paddle02:38:09.7100:45:56.8200:45:56.8211:08:51.71127663213696
146550
Smart Arnolds A Team 02:41:16.50Mixed Team3100:32:07.79Mixed64AUS Marlene AndersonMatt HunterMatt HunterPeggy Sue Whalley5:33 min/km00:22:29.30109204600:22:09.26175468400:45:08.80178377800:01:12.77128387000:46:50.3570133100:00:31.324192600:45:03.932034592


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
1km Ocean Swim00:22:29.3000:22:29.3000:22:29.3008:53:11.3010920461092046
RunTurn 3.3km00:44:38.5700:22:09.2600:22:09.2609:15:20.5712926591754684
6.6km CLIF Bar Run01:07:38.1100:45:08.8000:22:59.5409:38:20.1115031671783778
T101:08:50.8900:01:12.7700:01:12.7709:39:32.8915030661283870
15km MTB01:55:41.2400:46:50.3500:46:50.3510:26:23.241172550701331
T201:56:12.5600:00:31.3200:00:31.3210:26:54.56109234741926
6km Inlet Paddle02:41:16.5000:45:03.9300:45:03.9311:11:58.5014631642034592
187530
Married With Children 02:50:15.23Team of 22300:33:58.05Mixed84AUS Laurie BallLaurie BallBrad ColesBrad Coles5:52 min/km00:24:44.10174237600:28:11.902563712100:52:47.322483411500:01:13.47131197200:48:23.40101144400:00:31.444262700:42:35.471812480


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
1km Ocean Swim00:24:44.1000:24:44.1000:24:44.1008:55:26.1017423761742376
RunTurn 3.3km00:52:56.0100:28:11.9000:28:11.9009:23:38.012383311125637121
6.6km CLIF Bar Run01:17:31.4300:52:47.3200:24:35.4209:48:13.432343310724834115
T101:18:44.9000:01:13.4700:01:13.4709:49:26.90230331051311972
15km MTB02:07:08.3100:48:23.4000:48:23.4010:37:50.3119426871011444
T202:07:39.7600:00:31.4400:00:31.4410:38:21.76191258642627
6km Inlet Paddle02:50:15.2300:42:35.4700:42:35.4711:20:57.2318723841812480
166553
Rose N Thorns 02:44:59.90Mixed Team3700:35:51.19Mixed72AUS Vern GoughRobert Carless Barbara Buchanan5:41 min/km00:25:56.23206509500:21:55.55166438000:43:58.65165347200:01:23.50170509300:46:55.6472143200:00:31.7143102800:46:14.142164997


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
1km Ocean Swim00:25:56.2300:25:56.2300:25:56.2308:56:38.2320650952065095
RunTurn 3.3km00:47:51.7900:21:55.5500:21:55.5509:18:33.7918644871664380
6.6km CLIF Bar Run01:09:54.8900:43:58.6500:22:03.1009:40:36.8918040821653472
T101:11:18.3900:01:23.5000:01:23.5009:42:00.3917640821705093
15km MTB01:58:14.0400:46:55.6400:46:55.6410:28:56.041373162721432
T201:58:45.7500:00:31.7100:00:31.7110:29:27.751373162431028
6km Inlet Paddle02:44:59.9000:46:14.1400:46:14.1411:15:41.9016637722164997
68540
Sawyer 02:28:52.93Team of 2900:12:35.75Mixed30AUS Tim SawyerAngelina SawyerTim SawyerTim Sawyer5:08 min/km00:21:05.156572900:22:43.42187239100:47:49.072112810000:01:06.0396155300:43:50.263061400:00:31.734472900:34:30.6651520


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
1km Ocean Swim00:21:05.1500:21:05.1500:21:05.1508:51:47.156572965729
RunTurn 3.3km00:43:48.5800:22:43.4200:22:43.4209:14:30.5812113531872391
6.6km CLIF Bar Run01:08:54.2300:47:49.0700:25:05.6409:39:36.23167237821128100
T101:10:00.2600:01:06.0300:01:06.0309:40:42.261622276961553
15km MTB01:53:50.5300:43:50.2600:43:50.2610:24:32.5389113830614
T201:54:22.2600:00:31.7300:00:31.7310:25:04.2689113844729
6km Inlet Paddle02:28:52.9300:34:30.6600:34:30.6610:59:34.936893051520
201538
Team No Idea 02:53:21.44Team of 22800:37:04.26Mixed91AUS Kenny KrossTanaha WorthKenny KrossTanaha Worth5:58 min/km00:23:05.57121125100:18:34.486192700:39:41.8988134100:01:06.5899165400:58:25.00219319900:00:31.784583000:50:30.6023833108


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
1km Ocean Swim00:23:05.5700:23:05.5700:23:05.5708:53:47.5712112511211251
RunTurn 3.3km00:41:40.0600:18:34.4800:18:34.4809:12:22.068273661927
6.6km CLIF Bar Run01:02:47.4700:39:41.8900:21:07.4109:33:29.471001040881341
T101:03:54.0500:01:06.5800:01:06.5809:34:36.05921039991654
15km MTB02:02:19.0500:58:25.0000:58:25.0010:33:01.0515720682193199
T202:02:50.8300:00:31.7800:00:31.7810:33:32.83154206845830
6km Inlet Paddle02:53:21.4400:50:30.6000:50:30.6011:24:03.44201289123833108
114628
Blood Brothers 02:36:22.50Male Team1200:36:48.73Male59AUS Wayve PotterHenry LefroyGary BezuidenhoutMarc Potter5:23 min/km00:18:47.332251400:20:38.13123165600:41:36.05126146600:01:03.1782113000:54:23.22188208700:00:31.934671300:40:00.781371468


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
1km Ocean Swim00:18:47.3300:18:47.3300:18:47.3308:49:29.332251422514
RunTurn 3.3km00:39:25.4600:20:38.1300:20:38.1309:10:07.46457231231656
6.6km CLIF Bar Run01:00:23.3900:41:36.0500:20:57.9209:31:05.39648311261466
T101:01:26.5600:01:03.1700:01:03.1709:32:08.5663831821130
15km MTB01:55:49.7800:54:23.2200:54:23.2210:26:31.7811811601882087
T201:56:21.7100:00:31.9300:00:31.9310:27:03.71113115646713
6km Inlet Paddle02:36:22.5000:40:00.7800:40:00.7811:07:04.5011412591371468
224529
Adam And Indi 03:01:03.51Team of 23400:44:46.33Mixed103AUS Indi McclementsIndi McclementsAdam GundryAdam Gundry6:14 min/km00:20:22.405132200:24:10.172223010500:48:05.542152910200:00:59.456193100:56:38.36208289500:00:32.274793100:54:25.4825136114


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
1km Ocean Swim00:20:22.4000:20:22.4000:20:22.4008:51:04.405132251322
RunTurn 3.3km00:44:32.5700:24:10.1700:24:10.1709:15:14.57127175822230105
6.6km CLIF Bar Run01:08:27.9400:48:05.5400:23:55.3609:39:09.94160217421529102
T101:09:27.3900:00:59.4500:00:59.4509:40:09.39158217261931
15km MTB02:06:05.7500:56:38.3600:56:38.3610:36:47.7518423812082895
T202:06:38.0300:00:32.2700:00:32.2710:37:20.03182238147931
6km Inlet Paddle03:01:03.5100:54:25.4800:54:25.4811:31:45.512243410325136114
143669
Young Guns 02:40:29.15Mixed Team2900:31:20.44Mixed61AUS Maddison FraserTarlia TurnerJack AdamsAaron Turner5:32 min/km00:25:01.27188428200:22:57.93195499500:47:23.58204499700:01:01.2669203600:51:22.81147356700:00:32.3148113200:35:07.91611326


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
1km Ocean Swim00:25:01.2700:25:01.2700:25:01.2708:55:43.2718842821884282
RunTurn 3.3km00:47:59.2000:22:57.9300:22:57.9309:18:41.2019046901954995
6.6km CLIF Bar Run01:12:24.8500:47:23.5800:24:25.6509:43:06.8520449952044997
T101:13:26.1100:01:01.2600:01:01.2609:44:08.111964791692036
15km MTB02:04:48.9200:51:22.8100:51:22.8110:35:30.9217639781473567
T202:05:21.2400:00:32.3100:00:32.3110:36:03.241673875481132
6km Inlet Paddle02:40:29.1500:35:07.9100:35:07.9111:11:11.151432961611326
106481
Mark WALL02:35:47.53Prime (18-39)700:41:22.58Male56NZL 5:22 min/km00:23:17.7812695500:22:02.26169137600:43:04.94152137700:00:59.466242500:49:59.3512996400:00:32.404911400:37:53.5896448


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
1km Ocean Swim00:23:17.7800:23:17.7800:23:17.7808:53:59.78126955126955
RunTurn 3.3km00:45:20.0500:22:02.2600:22:02.2609:16:02.0515311691691376
6.6km CLIF Bar Run01:06:22.7200:43:04.9400:21:02.6709:37:04.7214210701521377
T101:07:22.1900:00:59.4600:00:59.4609:38:04.19139106962425
15km MTB01:57:21.5400:49:59.3500:49:59.3510:28:03.541321066129964
T201:57:53.9500:00:32.4000:00:32.4010:28:35.95130106449114
6km Inlet Paddle02:35:47.5300:37:53.5800:37:53.5811:06:29.5310675696448
18622
The Smoke Runners 02:14:53.18Male Team400:15:19.40Male13AUS Jayden EdwardsLee FreemanRobin Sharp Craig Beswick4:39 min/km00:18:14.021641000:16:53.982651400:33:49.881841200:00:56.074571900:46:43.916983700:00:32.545081500:34:36.74541029


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
1km Ocean Swim00:18:14.0200:18:14.0200:18:14.0208:48:56.021641016410
RunTurn 3.3km00:35:08.0000:16:53.9800:16:53.9809:05:50.00114926514
6.6km CLIF Bar Run00:52:03.9100:33:49.8800:16:55.9009:22:45.91114818412
T100:52:59.9800:00:56.0700:00:56.0709:23:41.98114845719
15km MTB01:39:43.8900:46:43.9100:46:43.9110:10:25.891631269837
T201:40:16.4300:00:32.5400:00:32.5410:10:58.431531250815
6km Inlet Paddle02:14:53.1800:34:36.7400:34:36.7410:45:35.1818413541029
Page 1 of 7 (304 items)
   

fb