Augusta Adventure Fest
3 Nov 2018

     
     

Page 1 of 7 (304 items)
FavPosRace NoShareNameNameTimeTimeCat Pos
(Gen Pos)
CategoryCat PosTime Behind CatGenderGen PosCountrySwimRunMTBPaddlePace1km Ocean SwimO/PosC/PosG/PosRunTurn 3.3kmO/PosC/PosG/Pos6.6km CLIF Bar RunO/PosC/PosG/PosT1O/PosC/PosG/Pos15km MTBO/PosC/PosG/PosT2O/PosC/PosG/Pos6km Inlet PaddleO/PosC/PosG/Pos
13473
Jess REYNOLDSJess REYNOLDS
#473 Female Prime (18-39)
02:11:44.1202:11:44.121
(1)
Prime (18-39)1Female1AUS 4:32 min/km00:19:17.35332300:17:53.74451100:34:37.93271100:01:06.7810231000:42:58.65241100:00:43.2612621300:33:00.133212
2664
Scc Team 9 Scc Team 9
#664 Male Male Junior Team
01:57:47.3001:57:47.301
(2)
Male Junior Team1Male2AUS Gregor LawPearce BrezmanSam RushtonEthan Andersson4:03 min/km00:16:03.8011100:13:50.8711100:29:21.7611100:00:54.023731600:41:37.88131600:00:22.4631200:29:27.36514
65660
Scc Team 6 Scc Team 6
#660 Mixed Mixed Junior Team
02:28:16.1902:28:16.193
(29)
Mixed Junior Team300:15:01.20Mixed29AUS Paris JoseChris DarazsMolly HealyEliza Mccullum5:06 min/km00:17:47.36113400:15:02.2421100:30:31.1931200:01:11.5412086400:54:29.0919078700:00:28.432961700:43:48.57197988
38506
Statler & Waldorf Statler & Waldorf
#506 Mixed Team of 2
02:21:39.9902:21:39.994
(17)
Team of 2400:05:22.81Mixed17AUS Drew GoodRyan DawsRyan DawsDrew Good4:53 min/km00:21:37.557883300:15:04.5541200:33:17.86121400:00:50.692221000:46:21.7963112700:00:30.363552200:39:01.711171652
40409
Nicola HAYESNicola HAYES
#409 Female Prime (18-39)
02:22:25.2402:22:25.242
(2)
Prime (18-39)200:10:41.11Female2AUS 4:54 min/km00:18:11.13151100:18:28.74572200:37:04.57502200:01:00.41642700:46:56.01733300:00:46.6714231500:38:26.4210748
1392
Dougal ALLANDougal ALLAN
#392 Male Prime (18-39)
01:54:24.9401:54:24.941
(1)
Prime (18-39)1Male1NZL 3:56 min/km00:17:54.07131800:15:04.1731201:23:48.9300:00:40.6110943100:29:55.401116
256394
Kim ATHANASSIOUKim ATHANASSIOU
#394 Female Veteran (40-49)
03:19:32.0203:19:32.027
(29)
Veteran (40-49)700:46:24.51Female29AUS 6:52 min/km00:36:46.6127073600:18:51.61711300:40:26.461022400:02:17.7324153201:05:05.7525062800:03:46.1027073600:51:09.35240730
6477
Keiron BENSONKeiron BENSON
#477 Male Veteran (40-49)
02:04:39.7102:04:39.711
(5)
Veteran (40-49)1Male5AUS 4:17 min/km00:19:34.174052000:15:24.6471300:30:52.0341200:01:05.979473500:39:40.3262300:00:37.569122600:32:49.6529315
21548
Norris Family Norris Family
#548 Mixed Mixed Team
02:16:06.9102:16:06.913
(6)
Mixed Team300:06:58.20Mixed6AUS Shawnalese NorrisTom NorrisJulia NorrisEthan Norris4:41 min/km00:21:55.2184163700:15:06.1651300:31:52.1451300:00:52.983181500:47:35.3085193800:00:34.3565224500:33:16.9234815
3544
Oceanic Tri Club Oceanic Tri Club
#544 Male Male Team
01:59:33.7701:59:33.771
(3)
Male Team1Male3AUS Paul NewsomePaul NewsomeBart HollemansBart Hollemans4:07 min/km00:16:21.7721200:15:36.1091400:32:45.6591600:00:48.31132500:34:50.7311100:00:58.53182215900:33:48.7640820
176561
Floreat Force Floreat Force
#561 Female Female Junior Team
02:47:55.7402:47:55.741
(14)
Female Junior Team1Female14AUS Charlotte ParkerCaitlin WagstaffAilsa KnappAnnika Byrne5:47 min/km00:21:53.158211000:19:41.93891400:40:50.541131600:00:58.54562500:58:30.3222112000:00:25.01101100:45:18.17207121
5571
Guinness Monsters Guinness Monsters
#571 Mixed Veteran Team
02:02:44.3402:02:44.341
(1)
Veteran Team1Mixed1AUS Chris GibbsGlen GibsonAndy GoodScott Smith4:13 min/km00:20:56.915952400:15:10.8961400:29:30.0321100:01:01.717434000:40:59.9791600:00:24.5981400:29:51.111025
141623
2Land & 2Sea 2Land & 2Sea
#623 Female Female Team
02:40:12.3502:40:12.353
(9)
Female Team300:16:50.72Female9AUS Sarah GoodwinClaire SchillerClaire SchillerTracey Charles5:31 min/km00:22:23.5410541500:19:47.28921500:42:02.311312800:01:21.65164101800:48:36.731062600:00:37.01875700:45:11.09204819
16505
Thomas Richings Thomas Richings
#505 Mixed Mixed Junior Team
02:13:14.9902:13:14.991
(3)
Mixed Junior Team1Mixed3AUS Chloe ThomasLewis RichingsLewis RichingsChloe Thomas4:35 min/km00:17:48.59124500:15:31.8182500:33:26.55142500:00:54.213841900:44:04.133311600:00:28.983171800:36:32.5178336
92666
Scc Team 11 Scc Team 11
#666 Male Male Junior Team
02:34:21.1002:34:21.105
(48)
Male Junior Team500:36:33.80Male48AUS Jack LawsonJoshua McelweeThomas GrigsonJack Lawson5:19 min/km00:22:20.0410364800:15:47.95102500:32:28.0883500:01:25.2417376000:53:59.6418178500:00:30.823751100:43:37.27194589
133552
Smart Arnold Legends Smart Arnold Legends
#552 Male Male Team
02:38:51.7302:38:51.7316
(68)
Male Team1600:39:17.96Male68AUS Jarrod SmithFinn ParletBrett JohnstonSteve Whalley 5:28 min/km00:33:06.672612210900:16:11.61122600:34:36.772661500:01:05.9493133400:49:55.39128146300:00:38.4898162900:39:28.471271363
108525
Mother And Son Mother And Son
#525 Mixed Team of 2
02:35:51.2202:35:51.2213
(46)
Team of 21300:19:34.04Mixed46AUS Declan BottomleyLou-Ann BottomleyDeclan BottomleyLou-Ann Bottomley5:22 min/km00:26:24.68215319900:16:06.06112600:34:51.342921200:02:03.102283411500:52:20.66163217200:00:48.16147238900:39:23.261261754
189678
O'Flaherty And Martin O'Flaherty And Martin
#678 Female Female Team
02:51:00.2902:51:00.296
(16)
Female Team600:27:38.66Female16NZL Kiely O'FlahertySteph MartinKiely O'FlahertyKiely O'Flaherty5:53 min/km00:22:38.5211151600:20:14.801022600:41:29.371251700:01:08.6610851100:56:54.4921281800:01:00.97193112400:47:48.272221024
79677
Broughdo Brothers Broughdo Brothers
#677 Mixed Team of 2
02:31:53.4702:31:53.4711
(35)
Team of 21100:15:36.29Mixed35AUS Damien BroughtonCameron BroughtonCameron BroughtonDamien Broughton5:14 min/km00:23:28.03137166100:16:15.47153700:34:55.933031300:00:52.652941400:53:59.04180238000:00:41.08112167100:37:56.73971242
14646
Bettertrius Pro Triathlon Team Bettertrius Pro Triathlon Team
#646 Male Male Team
02:12:14.9702:12:14.973
(11)
Male Team300:12:41.19Male11AUS Ben CarrickBen CarrickTony WalkerDean Gardiner4:33 min/km00:16:45.0553500:16:12.10133700:32:52.00102700:01:10.04113154100:51:40.44152167300:00:46.69143204100:29:00.72322
87468
Melanie RODRIGUEMelanie RODRIGUE
#468 Female Veteran (40-49)
02:33:07.5102:33:07.511
(5)
Veteran (40-49)1Female5AUS 5:16 min/km00:22:11.549221200:20:20.321072700:40:34.921073500:01:26.5217712000:47:08.49751400:00:53.8916411700:40:52.13153412
99431
Team Saba Shar BAIRDTeam Saba Shar BAIRD
#431 Female Veteran (40-49)
02:35:04.8702:35:04.872
(6)
Veteran (40-49)200:01:57.36Female6AUS 5:20 min/km00:20:50.28561800:20:22.691103800:38:03.88601300:01:31.9318322200:50:52.9214221100:00:58.5918342100:42:47.25184517
81656
Scc Team 3 Scc Team 3
#656 Male Male Junior Team
02:32:13.3602:32:13.364
(42)
Male Junior Team400:34:26.06Male42AUS Charles TurnerJai BeagleyJackson LyneLuke Burgess5:14 min/km00:24:27.4216777600:16:12.92143800:32:20.0562300:01:08.8411064000:45:32.695122900:00:26.23143600:48:18.122287100
20620
Team Gobby Team Gobby
#620 Mixed Mixed Team
02:15:40.6602:15:40.662
(5)
Mixed Team200:06:31.95Mixed5AUS Marcella GobbyStephen GobbyStephen GobbyStephen Gobby4:40 min/km00:22:53.73116224800:16:38.11202800:34:02.97193700:01:55.642215811300:39:36.0053300:02:25.252656212200:34:47.05551223
104659
Guardians Of The Galaxy Guardians Of The Galaxy
#659 Mixed Mixed Team
02:35:34.6802:35:34.6818
(43)
Mixed Team1800:26:25.97Mixed43AUS Jorja WilliamsonJack WilliamsonSam WilliamsonJorja Williamson5:21 min/km00:25:59.50208519600:16:39.57213900:34:10.46204800:01:09.16111336000:47:15.1480173500:00:51.60158529500:46:08.812154896
43476
Katherine ROSSKatherine ROSS
#476 Female Prime (18-39)
02:22:57.6402:22:57.643
(3)
Prime (18-39)300:11:13.51Female3AUS 4:55 min/km00:19:40.81424600:21:06.931423900:42:27.671423900:01:32.5018472300:44:50.18402200:01:03.5320072600:33:22.933523
39502
200% 200%
#502 Male Male Junior Team
02:21:41.2002:21:41.202
(21)
Male Junior Team200:23:53.90Male21AUS Harry AllissArkie DisneyArkie DisneyHarry Alliss4:53 min/km00:17:47.32102700:16:20.55164900:35:51.633741900:00:46.4981300:49:12.3011245500:00:26.19132500:37:37.2489343
150625
Bandits Bandits
#625 Female Female Team
02:41:39.8602:41:39.864
(10)
Female Team400:18:18.23Female10AUS Chelsea BoisvertClaire AllenChelsea BoisvertKate Macrae5:34 min/km00:21:17.93723900:21:26.8314931000:45:52.7918571500:01:21.5416291700:52:12.7816171400:00:42.8812491200:40:11.93140311
15471
Damon WILLMORE Damon WILLMORE
#471 Male Veteran (40-49)
02:12:40.4702:12:40.475
(12)
Veteran (40-49)500:08:00.76Male12AUS 4:34 min/km00:22:44.55115145200:16:29.301721000:32:26.4972400:02:15.73238229100:35:28.2321200:00:55.2617095300:38:50.191141755
17578
15-47 in 10 Seconds 15-47 in 10 Seconds
#578 Mixed Veteran Team
02:13:43.9802:13:43.982
(4)
Veteran Team200:10:59.64Mixed4AUS Mark MurrayRobert BoylanJohn MondyDavid Rowlands4:36 min/km00:20:11.954942000:16:45.242321000:34:34.752431100:01:33.921861110200:44:33.743841800:00:27.842421500:32:21.7624310
46674
Dunsborough Needs A Pool Dunsborough Needs A Pool
#674 Female Female Team
02:23:21.6302:23:21.631
(4)
Female Team1Female4AUS Maritia LightfootMaritia LightfootKristin Lawrence-BrownAriarn Huston4:56 min/km00:18:49.20231200:21:49.6415941100:43:09.0115341200:01:01.15684800:48:37.151073700:00:27.93251200:31:17.171811
4665
Scc Team 10 Scc Team 10
#665 Male Male Team
02:01:31.6102:01:31.612
(4)
Male Team200:01:57.84Male4AUS Sam WatermanJon MerrellsZane LyallRamon Anderson4:11 min/km00:16:43.6132300:16:31.921841100:33:18.23133900:01:04.4885123200:44:24.573731900:00:21.3211100:25:39.37111
123565
Sa Super Stars Sa Super Stars
#565 Mixed Mixed Team
02:37:27.6702:37:27.6725
(55)
Mixed Team2500:28:18.96Mixed55AUS Grant LewisMark ParletGeorgina BickleyLloyd Baker5:25 min/km00:19:13.123141200:16:46.252441100:33:31.57162600:01:12.56126376901:01:38.632345510800:00:54.34166549800:40:57.441543468
22513
Muddy Blokes Muddy Blokes
#513 Mixed Team of 2
02:16:17.1802:16:17.181
(7)
Team of 21Mixed7AUS Justin RogersSteve YorkSteve YorkJustin Rogers4:41 min/km00:19:41.814321700:16:47.202541200:35:48.383441500:01:01.1267103500:44:44.623981900:00:26.47172900:34:34.7652621
210595
Disco Ball 3.0 Disco Ball 3.0
#595 Female Female Team
02:55:52.8102:55:52.8110
(21)
Female Team1000:32:31.18Female21AUS Zoe SkivinisMichelle WrightMonica GamanMelissa White6:03 min/km00:28:08.7523282700:21:51.5616251200:46:05.2418881600:01:34.16187112400:49:41.071234800:00:37.75936800:49:45.822351128
10378
Brant EDWARDSBrant EDWARDS
#378 Male Veteran (40-49)
02:10:05.7202:10:05.723
(8)
Veteran (40-49)300:05:26.01Male8AUS 4:29 min/km00:18:44.822131300:16:32.381931200:33:04.38113800:00:51.622631100:41:49.99153800:00:41.4111433200:34:53.5057630
122405
Kate CAWSEKate CAWSE
#405 Female Prime (18-39)
02:37:25.2702:37:25.274
(7)
Prime (18-39)400:25:41.14Female7AUS 5:25 min/km00:19:30.20393500:22:05.8717241300:42:29.2614341000:01:56.0322492900:50:49.7814151000:00:54.7316841800:41:45.25170616
52356
Jeremy SANGSTERJeremy SANGSTER
#356 Male Veteran (40-49)
02:24:45.0002:24:45.009
(27)
Veteran (40-49)900:20:05.29Male27AUS 4:59 min/km00:24:46.15176207900:16:44.402241300:33:30.061541000:01:02.167952800:45:05.384292100:01:08.78211157700:39:12.451211959
23642
Team Rat Team Rat
#642 Mixed Veteran Team
02:16:55.1902:16:55.193
(8)
Veteran Team300:14:10.85Mixed8AUS Brian KempsonAaron ErnstDarran BromfieldGeoff Grose4:43 min/km00:22:28.7910874500:17:02.862831300:34:20.142221000:00:56.184712400:42:23.34193900:00:30.873852400:36:15.8573532
204634
Cowie Bombs Cowie Bombs
#634 Female Female Team
02:54:09.2902:54:09.299
(20)
Female Team900:30:47.66Female20AUS Briony McgintyFleur PiperNicole LincolnJasmin Luttrell6:00 min/km00:28:53.50242113000:22:08.9617461400:44:56.9017451300:00:57.40523400:57:18.8721691900:00:38.63997900:41:23.97158514
18622
The Smoke Runners The Smoke Runners
#622 Male Male Team
02:14:53.1802:14:53.184
(13)
Male Team400:15:19.40Male13AUS Jayden EdwardsLee FreemanRobin Sharp Craig Beswick4:39 min/km00:18:14.021641000:16:53.982651400:33:49.881841200:00:56.074571900:46:43.916983700:00:32.545081500:34:36.74541029
145591
Uwa Outdoor Club Adventure Kids Uwa Outdoor Club Adventure Kids
#591 Mixed Mixed Team
02:40:47.4802:40:47.4830
(63)
Mixed Team3000:31:38.77Mixed63AUS Ellen WilliamsKatarina StreitZaq AlizanHelena Midtboe5:32 min/km00:22:17.16101174200:17:12.192951400:36:28.4443102000:00:54.5240122100:59:52.382275210400:00:32.9052123300:40:42.061493165
117611
Sirens Sirens
#611 Mixed Mixed Team
02:36:46.1802:36:46.1823
(52)
Mixed Team2300:27:37.47Mixed52AUS Rachael MaceySarah NormanNick Mason-WalshawBrigit Mckenzie-Rae5:24 min/km00:22:27.02107194400:17:24.673061500:34:12.57215900:00:50.02195800:50:17.41133326000:00:37.5892315900:48:21.5722952103
121676
Pcd Pcd
#676 Male Male Team
02:37:15.0102:37:15.0114
(61)
Male Team1400:37:41.24Male61AUS Dylan BrownConnor BarnettPeter EveryPeter Every5:25 min/km00:21:24.677473300:16:59.652761500:34:50.482871600:00:53.953661500:47:58.9093104700:00:33.986091600:51:33.0224120103
139576
The Fast And The Furious The Fast And The Furious
#576 Female Female Team
02:39:40.2602:39:40.262
(8)
Female Team200:16:18.63Female8AUS Elissa ForbesNgaire CarusoDianne CarusoYvette Caruso5:30 min/km00:23:05.5412061700:22:25.6118171500:42:30.4114431100:00:45.5271200:51:40.5415361300:00:27.95262300:41:10.29155413
151358
Sophie COATESSophie COATES
#358 Female Prime (18-39)
02:41:50.2402:41:50.245
(11)
Prime (18-39)500:30:06.11Female11AUS 5:34 min/km00:24:53.6318292300:22:35.4118451600:46:45.5519851800:01:34.9118982500:50:19.121344900:00:35.74751500:37:41.279036
12437
Benjamin LEACHBenjamin LEACH
#437 Male Prime (18-39)
02:11:11.1502:11:11.152
(10)
Prime (18-39)200:16:46.21Male10AUS 4:31 min/km00:18:02.55142900:17:27.583321600:35:02.663211800:00:57.895422300:42:09.221711000:00:35.897822000:34:22.9350328
77610
Crikey!! Crikey!!
#610 Mixed Mixed Junior Team
02:31:13.4902:31:13.495
(33)
Mixed Junior Team500:17:58.49Mixed33Mia HawkeHarrison CampbellLucas RavenhillJoshua Marshall5:12 min/km00:22:09.749073900:17:25.113131600:35:51.223631700:00:46.8891400:50:28.2513656100:00:26.781841000:41:30.61163671
27616
The X Men The X Men
#616 Male Male Team
02:18:14.4402:18:14.445
(15)
Male Team500:18:40.67Male15AUS Timothy VanderbeekMichael BaldockGreg HoughMark Webster4:46 min/km00:24:16.04161137100:17:27.893471700:34:35.062551400:00:45.1151200:45:13.794652500:00:27.18205800:32:57.2430716
90648
Mini Bandits Mini Bandits
#648 Mixed Mixed Junior Team
02:33:58.5102:33:58.516
(39)
Mixed Junior Team600:20:43.51Mixed39AUS Lily BoisvertTom BoisvertNed GregoryLily Boisvert5:18 min/km00:22:14.379684000:17:27.233241700:37:56.945942800:01:05.979565200:48:39.2410824700:00:35.227385000:43:26.75193887
Page 1 of 7 (304 items)
   

fb