Augusta Adventure Fest
3 Nov 2018

     
     

Page 1 of 7 (304 items)
FavPosRace NoShareNameNameTimeTimeCat Pos
(Gen Pos)
CategoryCat PosTime Behind CatGenderGen PosCountrySwimRunMTBPaddlePace1km Ocean SwimO/PosC/PosG/PosRunTurn 3.3kmO/PosC/PosG/Pos6.6km CLIF Bar RunO/PosC/PosG/PosT1O/PosC/PosG/Pos15km MTBO/PosC/PosG/PosT2O/PosC/PosG/Pos6km Inlet PaddleO/PosC/PosG/Pos
176561
Floreat Force Floreat Force
#561 Female Female Junior Team
02:47:55.7402:47:55.741
(14)
Female Junior Team1Female14AUS Charlotte ParkerCaitlin WagstaffAilsa KnappAnnika Byrne5:47 min/km00:21:53.158211000:19:41.93891400:40:50.541131600:00:58.54562500:58:30.3222112000:00:25.01101100:45:18.17207121
4665
Scc Team 10 Scc Team 10
#665 Male Male Team
02:01:31.6102:01:31.612
(4)
Male Team200:01:57.84Male4AUS Sam WatermanJon MerrellsZane LyallRamon Anderson4:11 min/km00:16:43.6132300:16:31.921841100:33:18.23133900:01:04.4885123200:44:24.573731900:00:21.3211100:25:39.37111
132633
Mcnifficents Mcnifficents
#633 Mixed Mixed Team
02:38:34.6502:38:34.6527
(58)
Mixed Team2700:29:25.94Mixed58AUS Penny McniffCaitlin McniffJames McniffMartin Mcniff5:28 min/km00:25:08.10192448400:21:40.90155407600:44:19.00169367500:00:43.2831200:52:38.57167397500:00:21.7221100:35:23.97631427
32582
Fourwoods Fourwoods
#582 Mixed Mixed Team
02:19:34.1802:19:34.185
(13)
Mixed Team500:10:25.47Mixed13AUS Laura EllwoodLaura EllwoodMatthew EllwoodDavid Ellwood4:48 min/km00:19:18.283461400:19:31.9685174400:37:32.9052112300:00:53.1533101700:47:23.1682183700:00:23.4242200:34:03.25421018
2664
Scc Team 9 Scc Team 9
#664 Male Male Junior Team
01:57:47.3001:57:47.301
(2)
Male Junior Team1Male2AUS Gregor LawPearce BrezmanSam RushtonEthan Andersson4:03 min/km00:16:03.8011100:13:50.8711100:29:21.7611100:00:54.023731600:41:37.88131600:00:22.4631200:29:27.36514
46674
Dunsborough Needs A Pool Dunsborough Needs A Pool
#674 Female Female Team
02:23:21.6302:23:21.631
(4)
Female Team1Female4AUS Maritia LightfootMaritia LightfootKristin Lawrence-BrownAriarn Huston4:56 min/km00:18:49.20231200:21:49.6415941100:43:09.0115341200:01:01.15684800:48:37.151073700:00:27.93251200:31:17.171811
139576
The Fast And The Furious The Fast And The Furious
#576 Female Female Team
02:39:40.2602:39:40.262
(8)
Female Team200:16:18.63Female8AUS Elissa ForbesNgaire CarusoDianne CarusoYvette Caruso5:30 min/km00:23:05.5412061700:22:25.6118171500:42:30.4114431100:00:45.5271200:51:40.5415361300:00:27.95262300:41:10.29155413
44618
The Amigos The Amigos
#618 Male Male Team
02:23:14.2402:23:14.247
(23)
Male Team700:23:40.46Male23AUS Taye WrightMarshall GrosseBeaux HoughLiam Hough4:56 min/km00:21:53.958383700:18:28.5955113000:39:15.5278103900:00:50.40213900:45:09.994442300:00:24.2862300:35:40.08681137
35663
Scc Team 8 Scc Team 8
#663 Mixed Mixed Junior Team
02:20:33.1102:20:33.112
(15)
Mixed Junior Team200:07:18.12Mixed15AUS Edward RigbyChloe ReugganZane RudezBrody Coulter4:50 min/km00:17:13.8082300:19:20.308074000:39:44.368974200:01:12.4312596800:49:35.8412245500:00:24.0651300:32:22.6125111
120637
Hope We Can Finish Hope We Can Finish
#637 Male Male Team
02:37:15.0102:37:15.0113
(60)
Male Team1300:37:41.24Male60AUS Szymon SzczypkowskiMarcin BurySzymon SzczypkowskiPawel Tarasewicz5:25 min/km00:26:02.38209179000:18:17.9352102700:36:59.854782600:00:52.152741200:41:14.34112500:00:24.4473400:51:41.8424321104
5571
Guinness Monsters Guinness Monsters
#571 Mixed Veteran Team
02:02:44.3402:02:44.341
(1)
Veteran Team1Mixed1AUS Chris GibbsGlen GibsonAndy GoodScott Smith4:13 min/km00:20:56.915952400:15:10.8961400:29:30.0321100:01:01.717434000:40:59.9791600:00:24.5981400:29:51.111025
180597
Cool Chicks Cool Chicks
#597 Female Female Team
02:48:45.0302:48:45.035
(15)
Female Team500:25:23.40Female15AUS Paulette SullivanNatalie HaysHilary SmalePaulette Sullivan5:49 min/km00:19:27.70372400:24:20.24223102300:54:22.89257112900:01:12.7112771300:51:27.4014851200:00:32.80513400:41:41.51167615
39502
200% 200%
#502 Male Male Junior Team
02:21:41.2002:21:41.202
(21)
Male Junior Team200:23:53.90Male21AUS Harry AllissArkie DisneyArkie DisneyHarry Alliss4:53 min/km00:17:47.32102700:16:20.55164900:35:51.633741900:00:46.4981300:49:12.3011245500:00:26.19132500:37:37.2489343
151358
Sophie COATESSophie COATES
#358 Female Prime (18-39)
02:41:50.2402:41:50.245
(11)
Prime (18-39)500:30:06.11Female11AUS 5:34 min/km00:24:53.6318292300:22:35.4118451600:46:45.5519851800:01:34.9118982500:50:19.121344900:00:35.74751500:37:41.279036
115511
Dinkleberries Dinkleberries
#511 Mixed Team of 2
02:36:26.4002:36:26.4014
(50)
Team of 21400:20:09.22Mixed50AUS Georgina BarronGeorgina BarronRobert GoodRobert Good5:23 min/km00:24:00.99151206800:22:46.78191269400:45:27.53181248000:01:17.72147238200:46:39.1867122900:00:24.7191500:38:36.241101449
113668
Scc Team 13 Scc Team 13
#668 Mixed Mixed Team
02:36:14.7602:36:14.7622
(49)
Mixed Team2200:27:06.05Mixed49AUS Steve FordNieke KotzeCharles CoughlanRob Devonish5:23 min/km00:28:25.512345510600:19:30.6884164300:38:15.4663143000:01:06.59100285500:48:05.2895234300:00:25.10113600:39:56.801342859
81656
Scc Team 3 Scc Team 3
#656 Male Male Junior Team
02:32:13.3602:32:13.364
(42)
Male Junior Team400:34:26.06Male42AUS Charles TurnerJai BeagleyJackson LyneLuke Burgess5:14 min/km00:24:27.4216777600:16:12.92143800:32:20.0562300:01:08.8411064000:45:32.695122900:00:26.23143600:48:18.122287100
237568
Gimlets Gimlets
#568 Female Female Team
03:07:19.2203:07:19.2211
(25)
Female Team1100:43:57.58Female25AUS Helen WilcoxHelen WilcoxIngrid MasonLana Noble6:27 min/km00:28:33.7123692800:25:02.33232112500:45:42.2718461400:01:11.1611961201:06:00.42253113000:00:36.46844600:45:15.17205920
141623
2Land & 2Sea 2Land & 2Sea
#623 Female Female Team
02:40:12.3502:40:12.353
(9)
Female Team300:16:50.72Female9AUS Sarah GoodwinClaire SchillerClaire SchillerTracey Charles5:31 min/km00:22:23.5410541500:19:47.28921500:42:02.311312800:01:21.65164101800:48:36.731062600:00:37.01875700:45:11.09204819
75503
Lexie And Emma Lexie And Emma
#503 Mixed Mixed Junior Team
02:30:39.3702:30:39.374
(32)
Mixed Junior Team400:17:24.37Mixed32AUS Lexie EdwardsLexie EdwardsAlistair ScottEmma Van Noort5:11 min/km00:19:11.333061100:23:47.992191010400:46:40.34196109100:00:50.712331100:49:24.9011735300:00:26.17122700:34:05.9143219
42683
Evans And Lewis Evans And Lewis
#683 Male Male Team
02:22:56.8102:22:56.816
(22)
Male Team600:23:23.04Male22AUS Joel LewisMatthew EvansJoel LewisMatthew Evans4:55 min/km00:20:59.026162800:17:48.764492200:39:14.547693800:00:56.945192200:50:37.02139156700:00:26.40164700:30:42.871649
210595
Disco Ball 3.0 Disco Ball 3.0
#595 Female Female Team
02:55:52.8102:55:52.8110
(21)
Female Team1000:32:31.18Female21AUS Zoe SkivinisMichelle WrightMonica GamanMelissa White6:03 min/km00:28:08.7523282700:21:51.5616251200:46:05.2418881600:01:34.16187112400:49:41.071234800:00:37.75936800:49:45.822351128
27616
The X Men The X Men
#616 Male Male Team
02:18:14.4402:18:14.445
(15)
Male Team500:18:40.67Male15AUS Timothy VanderbeekMichael BaldockGreg HoughMark Webster4:46 min/km00:24:16.04161137100:17:27.893471700:34:35.062551400:00:45.1151200:45:13.794652500:00:27.18205800:32:57.2430716
144658
Scc Team 5 Scc Team 5
#658 Mixed Mixed Junior Team
02:40:44.7702:40:44.777
(62)
Mixed Junior Team700:27:29.78Mixed62AUS Nathan BaylissJean-Pierre LangleyBailey ClementsTaleisha Eliss5:32 min/km00:29:41.13245911200:18:45.156753200:39:10.927463500:00:48.83152700:50:29.8113766200:00:26.27153800:40:07.80138460
73643
Bridgy Boys Bridgy Boys
#643 Male Male Junior Team
02:29:57.5002:29:57.503
(38)
Male Junior Team300:32:10.20Male38AUS Brett DaviesMatt TilbeeNathan DaviesTim Davies5:10 min/km00:22:13.559444200:17:47.404252000:39:58.869394700:01:04.718753300:51:56.6715857600:00:28.06274900:34:15.6346224
22513
Muddy Blokes Muddy Blokes
#513 Mixed Team of 2
02:16:17.1802:16:17.181
(7)
Team of 21Mixed7AUS Justin RogersSteve YorkSteve YorkJustin Rogers4:41 min/km00:19:41.814321700:16:47.202541200:35:48.383441500:01:01.1267103500:44:44.623981900:00:26.47172900:34:34.7652621
204634
Cowie Bombs Cowie Bombs
#634 Female Female Team
02:54:09.2902:54:09.299
(20)
Female Team900:30:47.66Female20AUS Briony McgintyFleur PiperNicole LincolnJasmin Luttrell6:00 min/km00:28:53.50242113000:22:08.9617461400:44:56.9017451300:00:57.40523400:57:18.8721691900:00:38.63997900:41:23.97158514
77610
Crikey!! Crikey!!
#610 Mixed Mixed Junior Team
02:31:13.4902:31:13.495
(33)
Mixed Junior Team500:17:58.49Mixed33Mia HawkeHarrison CampbellLucas RavenhillJoshua Marshall5:12 min/km00:22:09.749073900:17:25.113131600:35:51.223631700:00:46.8891400:50:28.2513656100:00:26.781841000:41:30.61163671
232504
Gobby And Power Gobby And Power
#504 Female Female Junior Team
03:04:26.5703:04:26.572
(24)
Female Junior Team200:16:30.83Female24AUS Finlay GobbyFinlay GobbyMilla PowerFinlay Gobby6:21 min/km00:21:56.438521100:23:21.1220521700:47:33.5320922100:00:41.4111101:07:55.7125633100:00:40.9511021000:45:38.53209222
89557
Altered Beast Altered Beast
#557 Male Male Team
02:33:44.7502:33:44.759
(46)
Male Team900:34:10.98Male46AUS Chris LewkowskiNick GambleJames MilesCameron Bill5:18 min/km00:24:44.51175157800:19:54.8693134000:40:31.62104125300:01:21.56163195600:45:57.475573200:00:28.443061000:40:41.131481573
92666
Scc Team 11 Scc Team 11
#666 Male Male Junior Team
02:34:21.1002:34:21.105
(48)
Male Junior Team500:36:33.80Male48AUS Jack LawsonJoshua McelweeThomas GrigsonJack Lawson5:19 min/km00:22:20.0410364800:15:47.95102500:32:28.0883500:01:25.2417376000:53:59.6418178500:00:30.823751100:43:37.27194589
85596
Fff Freo's Fine Four Fff Freo's Fine Four
#596 Mixed Mixed Team
02:32:48.7002:32:48.7014
(37)
Mixed Team1400:23:39.99Mixed37AUS Lauren NicholsonKerry JobBen McgrathRom Stewart5:16 min/km00:26:57.482195210100:21:29.75153387400:43:50.12164337100:01:06.67101295600:40:17.9484500:00:27.021941100:40:09.451392961
199592
Wine On The Line Wine On The Line
#592 Female Female Team
02:52:58.5402:52:58.547
(18)
Female Team700:29:36.91Female18AUS Ida DanielssonJulie McgrehanMegan WatsonFiona Jones5:57 min/km00:28:35.25238102900:23:44.5021892100:51:37.47237102600:00:49.83182300:48:05.52961500:00:41.6511781100:43:08.81189718
150625
Bandits Bandits
#625 Female Female Team
02:41:39.8602:41:39.864
(10)
Female Team400:18:18.23Female10AUS Chelsea BoisvertClaire AllenChelsea BoisvertKate Macrae5:34 min/km00:21:17.93723900:21:26.8314931000:45:52.7918571500:01:21.5416291700:52:12.7816171400:00:42.8812491200:40:11.93140311
127617
Lightning Strikes Lightning Strikes
#617 Male Male Junior Team
02:38:09.7102:38:09.716
(63)
Male Junior Team600:40:22.41Male63AUS Koby VanderbeekJoel DeanJay HoughDamon Baldock5:27 min/km00:25:14.6719588600:18:05.914862300:37:28.805152700:00:56.074642000:48:02.139434800:00:31.204061200:45:56.82213696
154657
Scc Team 4 Scc Team 4
#657 Mixed Mixed Junior Team
02:42:09.5302:42:09.538
(67)
Mixed Junior Team800:28:54.53Mixed67AUS Callum BlakerIndianna HolthamOlivia AlcockLucas Latino5:35 min/km00:17:01.8571200:18:50.617063300:39:03.317053300:01:10.6411876301:02:12.79236810900:00:27.312151200:42:13.61176777
114628
Blood Brothers Blood Brothers
#628 Male Male Team
02:36:22.5002:36:22.5012
(59)
Male Team1200:36:48.73Male59AUS Wayve PotterHenry LefroyGary BezuidenhoutMarc Potter5:23 min/km00:18:47.332251400:20:38.13123165600:41:36.05126146600:01:03.1782113000:54:23.22188208700:00:31.934671300:40:00.781371468
61675
Pj And Dad Pj And Dad
#675 Mixed Team of 2
02:28:01.2502:28:01.258
(26)
Team of 2800:11:44.07Mixed26AUS Paul SzijartoPaul SzijartoPaul Jnr SzijartoPaul Szijarto5:06 min/km00:23:28.47138176200:19:20.7881144100:38:24.5065103100:01:12.35123186600:52:07.85160207100:00:27.632231300:32:20.432329
13473
Jess REYNOLDSJess REYNOLDS
#473 Female Prime (18-39)
02:11:44.1202:11:44.121
(1)
Prime (18-39)1Female1AUS 4:32 min/km00:19:17.35332300:17:53.74451100:34:37.93271100:01:06.7810231000:42:58.65241100:00:43.2612621300:33:00.133212
245661
Scc Team 7 Scc Team 7
#661 Female Female Junior Team
03:11:21.3103:11:21.313
(26)
Female Junior Team300:23:25.57Female26AUS Jessi DonaldsonFaith BrownHayley BakerMeg Read6:35 min/km00:27:12.1722132500:23:24.8521031900:49:57.0322932500:01:06.45983901:03:13.6824422500:00:43.7012931400:49:08.27232327
50558
Team Noel Team Noel
#558 Mixed Mixed Team
02:24:16.7402:24:16.748
(21)
Mixed Team800:15:08.03Mixed21AUS Nicholas NoelJaclyn NoelKate NoelsLloyd Noel4:58 min/km00:19:16.223251300:17:59.154792400:36:19.494191900:00:48.17113500:55:08.77192458800:00:27.772351400:32:16.312258
106481
Mark WALLMark WALL
#481 Male Prime (18-39)
02:35:47.5302:35:47.537
(56)
Prime (18-39)700:41:22.58Male56NZL 5:22 min/km00:23:17.7812695500:22:02.26169137600:43:04.94152137700:00:59.466242500:49:59.3512996400:00:32.404911400:37:53.5896448
18622
The Smoke Runners The Smoke Runners
#622 Male Male Team
02:14:53.1802:14:53.184
(13)
Male Team400:15:19.40Male13AUS Jayden EdwardsLee FreemanRobin Sharp Craig Beswick4:39 min/km00:18:14.021641000:16:53.982651400:33:49.881841200:00:56.074571900:46:43.916983700:00:32.545081500:34:36.74541029
17578
15-47 in 10 Seconds 15-47 in 10 Seconds
#578 Mixed Veteran Team
02:13:43.9802:13:43.982
(4)
Veteran Team200:10:59.64Mixed4AUS Mark MurrayRobert BoylanJohn MondyDavid Rowlands4:36 min/km00:20:11.954942000:16:45.242321000:34:34.752431100:01:33.921861110200:44:33.743841800:00:27.842421500:32:21.7624310
40409
Nicola HAYESNicola HAYES
#409 Female Prime (18-39)
02:22:25.2402:22:25.242
(2)
Prime (18-39)200:10:41.11Female2AUS 4:54 min/km00:18:11.13151100:18:28.74572200:37:04.57502200:01:00.41642700:46:56.01733300:00:46.6714231500:38:26.4210748
202673
Just Try'n To ... Just Try'n To ...
#673 Female Female Team
02:53:22.7002:53:22.708
(19)
Female Team800:30:01.07Female19AUS Rachael McdonaldKate BrooksLeanne HoughDanielle Clark5:58 min/km00:26:11.5921172400:23:44.2821782000:46:13.4718991700:01:18.7515381601:01:02.24230102300:00:49.55150101600:37:47.099227
121676
Pcd Pcd
#676 Male Male Team
02:37:15.0102:37:15.0114
(61)
Male Team1400:37:41.24Male61AUS Dylan BrownConnor BarnettPeter EveryPeter Every5:25 min/km00:21:24.677473300:16:59.652761500:34:50.482871600:00:53.953661500:47:58.9093104700:00:33.986091600:51:33.0224120103
105600
Running For Wine And One Not. Running For Wine And One Not.
#600 Mixed Mixed Team
02:35:44.5702:35:44.5719
(44)
Mixed Team1900:26:35.86Mixed44AUS Kellie GrayFreya HohnenNoah GrayRebecca Coates5:22 min/km00:23:57.49148326600:19:05.8376153700:39:17.4580153700:01:21.09160488900:49:05.43110264900:00:28.162861600:41:34.931653772
102630
Williams Weapons Williams Weapons
#630 Male Male Team
02:35:27.9302:35:27.9311
(55)
Male Team1100:35:54.16Male55AUS Ben WilliamsTige WilliamsSteen WilliamsBen Williams5:21 min/km00:26:09.77210189100:20:21.22109144900:42:08.37135156900:01:06.3997143600:53:41.31177178200:00:34.7268101700:31:47.3620612
65660
Scc Team 6 Scc Team 6
#660 Mixed Mixed Junior Team
02:28:16.1902:28:16.193
(29)
Mixed Junior Team300:15:01.20Mixed29AUS Paris JoseChris DarazsMolly HealyEliza Mccullum5:06 min/km00:17:47.36113400:15:02.2421100:30:31.1931200:01:11.5412086400:54:29.0919078700:00:28.432961700:43:48.57197988
Page 1 of 7 (304 items)
   

fb