St Stephens Triathlon
25 Oct 2018
Results
Details
 
Contact
Individuals
Teams
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
3
Page 1 of 3 (118 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Points
Pace
Swim
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
Cycle
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
T2
O/Pos
C/Pos
Run
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
1
Eliza BOLT
Eliza BOLT #1
Female Y07
Query
Query
Y07
Female
Timae
0
00:06:53.33
22:57 min/km
00:01:52.34
00:20:23.11
32.4 km/h
00:00:35.40
00:29:14.87
9:44 min/km
41
3
Remy ROWSE
Remy ROWSE #3
Female Y07
00:50:39.23
00:50:39.23
1
(6)
Y07
1
Female
6
Timae
17
155
3:32 min/km
00:07:06.36
23:41 min/km
81
2
00:01:35.81
56
2
00:27:46.06
23.8 km/h
56
1
00:00:25.01
44
2
00:13:45.99
4:35 min/km
17
1
59
4
Lauren GALLAGER
Lauren GALLAGER #4
Female Y08
00:56:04.05
00:56:04.05
1
(12)
Y08
1
Female
12
Alethea
18
126
3:55 min/km
00:06:06.79
20:22 min/km
38
1
00:02:10.37
89
1
00:28:51.33
22.9 km/h
64
1
00:00:20.07
17
1
00:18:35.48
6:11 min/km
64
1
18
7
Maya ROWSE
Maya ROWSE #7
Female Y09
00:46:15.00
00:46:15.00
1
(2)
Y09
1
Female
2
Timae
7
175
3:14 min/km
00:04:21.70
14:32 min/km
7
1
00:00:35.01
6
2
00:25:59.97
25.4 km/h
42
2
00:00:19.16
13
1
00:14:59.15
4:59 min/km
27
1
11
Kasey COLTON
Kasey COLTON #11
Female Y10
Query
Query
Y10
Female
Carana
0
00:07:24.70
24:42 min/km
00:01:57.29
00:21:18.70
31.0 km/h
00:00:39.57
00:30:04.22
10:01 min/km
21
Mia NICE
Mia NICE #21
Female Y10
DNS
DNS
Y10
Female
Alethea
0
15
22
Gabriella RODDY-CLARK
Gabriella RODDY-CLARK #22
Female Y10
00:45:30.54
00:45:30.54
1
(1)
Y10
1
Female
1
Alethea
7
180
3:10 min/km
00:04:32.96
15:09 min/km
9
2
00:00:34.79
5
1
00:24:06.70
27.4 km/h
24
2
00:00:23.00
38
3
00:15:53.08
5:17 min/km
38
2
25
Madelaine WILLIAMS
Madelaine WILLIAMS #25
Female Y10
Query
Query
Y10
Female
Alethea
0
00:07:15.72
24:12 min/km
00:02:41.21
00:20:46.04
31.8 km/h
00:00:44.24
00:29:59.16
9:59 min/km
27
Abbie CALLAGHAN
Abbie CALLAGHAN #27
Female Y11
Started
Started
Y11
Female
Alethea
0
00:06:19.05
21:03 min/km
44
6
00:01:32.74
55
4
29
Mikayla GOLDBERG
Mikayla GOLDBERG #29
Female Y11
Query
Query
Y11
Female
Timae
0
00:07:20.63
24:28 min/km
00:02:17.77
00:42:00.21
15.7 km/h
00:52:55.80
17:38 min/km
26
37
Glenda MORGAN
Glenda MORGAN #37
Female Y11
00:47:13.66
00:47:13.66
1
(4)
Y11
1
Female
4
Timae
11
165
3:18 min/km
00:04:12.98
14:03 min/km
4
1
00:01:04.98
21
1
00:26:20.31
25.1 km/h
44
1
00:00:20.25
19
1
00:15:15.13
5:05 min/km
32
1
41
Darcy PRYOR
Darcy PRYOR #41
Female Y11
Query
Query
Y11
Female
Carana
0
00:21:49.85
12:46 min/km
00:01:57.62
00:30:51.12
21.4 km/h
00:00:51.26
00:00:54.95
0:18 min/km
42
Alex WALTER
Alex WALTER #42
Female Y11
Query
Query
Y11
Female
Alethea
0
00:06:40.88
22:16 min/km
00:02:30.09
00:21:13.00
31.1 km/h
00:00:31.72
00:27:06.50
9:02 min/km
43
Ashleigh WATENE
Ashleigh WATENE #43
Female Y11
Query
Query
Y11
Female
Timae
0
00:07:39.97
25:33 min/km
00:01:29.96
00:36:40.81
18.0 km/h
00:00:29.72
00:00:25.79
0:08 min/km
21
44
William HOLDEN
William HOLDEN #44
Male Y07
00:46:27.76
00:46:27.76
1
(19)
Y07
1
Male
19
Timae
8
98
3:14 min/km
00:06:00.20
20:00 min/km
35
3
00:02:00.59
84
5
00:23:37.67
27.9 km/h
18
1
00:00:21.61
30
1
00:14:27.68
4:49 min/km
20
2
33
51
Benj HEATHCOTE
Benj HEATHCOTE #51
Male Y08
00:48:35.76
00:48:35.76
1
(28)
Y08
1
Male
28
Timae
13
62
3:23 min/km
00:06:33.06
21:50 min/km
56
2
00:01:01.12
18
1
00:25:25.11
26.0 km/h
39
1
00:00:28.15
56
2
00:15:08.31
5:02 min/km
28
1
53
Jacob LANGFORD
Jacob LANGFORD #53
Male Y09
DNS
DNS
Y09
Male
Carana
0
55
Josh SILVERLOCK
Josh SILVERLOCK #55
Male Y09
DNS
DNS
Y09
Male
Carana
0
3
56
Dane SMITH
Dane SMITH #56
Male Y09
00:39:51.23
00:39:51.23
1
(3)
Y09
1
Male
3
Timae
1
170
2:47 min/km
00:04:11.32
13:57 min/km
3
1
00:00:34.35
4
1
00:21:22.40
30.9 km/h
5
1
00:00:26.54
49
3
00:13:16.61
4:25 min/km
10
2
1
81
Nash THORP
Nash THORP #81
Male Y10
00:38:45.24
00:38:45.24
1
(1)
Y10
1
Male
1
Alethea
1
180
2:42 min/km
00:04:49.93
16:06 min/km
13
3
00:00:31.26
2
1
00:20:43.39
31.8 km/h
1
1
00:00:21.07
23
9
00:12:19.58
4:06 min/km
4
2
94
Nicholas DOODY
Nicholas DOODY #94
Male Y11
Query
Query
Y11
Male
Timae
0
00:08:27.95
28:13 min/km
00:03:28.30
00:20:48.47
31.7 km/h
00:00:37.37
00:30:58.45
10:19 min/km
5
100
Luke HEATHCOTE
Luke HEATHCOTE #100
Male Y11
00:41:31.67
00:41:31.67
1
(5)
Y11
1
Male
5
Timae
2
160
2:54 min/km
00:04:51.77
16:12 min/km
14
3
00:01:20.57
36
11
00:23:26.54
28.2 km/h
15
7
00:00:18.75
9
3
00:11:34.03
3:51 min/km
2
1
6
118
Campbell STEVEN
Campbell STEVEN #118
Male Y12
00:42:18.97
00:42:18.97
1
(6)
Y12
1
Male
6
155
2:57 min/km
00:04:35.06
15:16 min/km
10
1
00:00:26.12
1
1
00:21:17.14
31.0 km/h
3
1
00:00:20.34
20
1
00:15:40.30
5:13 min/km
37
1
2
74
Aidan NAUGHTIN
Aidan NAUGHTIN #74
Male Y10
00:39:25.25
00:39:25.25
2
(2)
Y10
2
00:00:40.01
Male
2
Carana
1
175
2:45 min/km
00:03:26.64
11:28 min/km
1
1
00:01:00.61
17
4
00:21:19.66
30.9 km/h
4
2
00:00:30.75
61
18
00:13:07.59
4:22 min/km
9
5
4
52
Nick HOLMES
Nick HOLMES #52
Male Y09
00:40:37.07
00:40:37.07
2
(4)
Y09
2
00:00:45.84
Male
4
Alethea
2
165
2:50 min/km
00:05:08.45
17:08 min/km
16
2
00:00:52.86
12
2
00:22:29.29
29.3 km/h
7
2
00:00:14.17
2
1
00:11:52.29
3:57 min/km
3
1
7
115
Kyle VAN ROOYEN
Kyle VAN ROOYEN #115
Male Y11
00:42:21.62
00:42:21.62
2
(7)
Y11
2
00:00:49.95
Male
7
Alethea
3
150
2:57 min/km
00:06:02.45
20:08 min/km
36
9
00:01:04.13
20
6
00:21:12.78
31.1 km/h
2
1
00:00:19.81
16
6
00:13:42.43
4:34 min/km
15
5
22
24
Lauren VAISEY
Lauren VAISEY #24
Female Y10
00:46:30.02
00:46:30.02
2
(3)
Y10
2
00:00:59.48
Female
3
Carana
4
170
3:15 min/km
00:05:15.19
17:30 min/km
18
3
00:00:52.99
13
2
00:24:23.67
27.1 km/h
29
3
00:00:19.77
15
2
00:15:38.39
5:12 min/km
36
1
30
6
Millie RODDY-CLARK
Millie RODDY-CLARK #6
Female Y09
00:48:18.19
00:48:18.19
2
(5)
Y09
2
00:02:03.19
Female
5
Alethea
12
160
3:22 min/km
00:04:38.17
15:27 min/km
12
2
00:00:32.21
3
1
00:24:05.65
27.4 km/h
23
1
00:00:29.16
58
2
00:18:32.99
6:10 min/km
63
2
9
107
Justin PRIOR
Justin PRIOR #107
Male Y11
00:44:07.73
00:44:07.73
3
(9)
Y11
3
00:02:36.06
Male
9
Alethea
4
140
3:05 min/km
00:06:43.96
22:26 min/km
68
19
00:00:38.33
7
1
00:23:33.83
28.0 km/h
17
8
00:00:12.75
1
1
00:12:58.85
4:19 min/km
7
3
10
85
Josh BALDWIN
Josh BALDWIN #85
Male Y11
00:44:18.00
00:44:18.00
4
(10)
Y11
4
00:02:46.33
Male
10
Alethea
5
135
3:05 min/km
00:06:24.46
21:21 min/km
49
13
00:01:30.11
50
14
00:23:18.72
28.3 km/h
14
6
00:00:22.74
34
10
00:12:41.96
4:13 min/km
5
2
11
108
Luke RAATH
Luke RAATH #108
Male Y11
00:44:35.51
00:44:35.51
5
(11)
Y11
5
00:03:03.84
Male
11
Timae
4
130
3:07 min/km
00:04:36.92
15:23 min/km
11
2
00:01:57.63
79
24
00:23:03.76
28.6 km/h
12
4
00:00:23.82
40
13
00:14:33.37
4:51 min/km
23
9
13
96
Connor GALLAGER
Connor GALLAGER #96
Male Y11
00:45:00.07
00:45:00.07
6
(13)
Y11
6
00:03:28.40
Male
13
Alethea
6
122
3:08 min/km
00:06:31.70
21:45 min/km
54
15
00:00:52.06
11
5
00:22:05.73
29.9 km/h
6
2
00:00:18.80
11
4
00:15:11.76
5:03 min/km
30
12
39
47
Alex THOM
Alex THOM #47
Male Y07
00:50:19.75
00:50:19.75
2
(34)
Y07
2
00:03:51.98
Male
34
Carana
10
44
3:31 min/km
00:06:28.19
21:33 min/km
52
4
00:01:08.03
24
2
00:27:20.37
24.1 km/h
54
2
00:00:37.19
79
4
00:14:45.95
4:55 min/km
25
3
8
75
Daniel PAPASERGIO
Daniel PAPASERGIO #75
Male Y10
00:42:42.31
00:42:42.31
3
(8)
Y10
3
00:03:57.07
Male
8
Timae
3
145
2:59 min/km
00:03:26.84
11:29 min/km
2
2
00:01:00.09
16
3
00:24:38.52
26.8 km/h
33
11
00:00:18.41
8
3
00:13:18.45
4:26 min/km
11
6
40
46
Dean RAATH
Dean RAATH #46
Male Y07
00:50:27.25
00:50:27.25
3
(35)
Y07
3
00:03:59.48
Male
35
Timae
16
42
3:31 min/km
00:06:39.02
22:10 min/km
62
5
00:01:17.47
32
3
00:28:13.33
23.4 km/h
60
3
00:00:38.08
83
5
00:13:39.33
4:33 min/km
14
1
16
87
Jordan CARTER
Jordan CARTER #87
Male Y11
00:45:53.60
00:45:53.60
7
(15)
Y11
7
00:04:21.93
Male
15
Carana
3
114
3:12 min/km
00:05:37.95
18:46 min/km
25
4
00:00:46.04
9
3
00:23:08.60
28.5 km/h
13
5
00:00:21.40
28
8
00:15:59.60
5:19 min/km
40
15
43
45
Riley PETERS
Riley PETERS #45
Male Y07
00:51:13.02
00:51:13.02
4
(37)
Y07
4
00:04:45.25
Male
37
Alethea
14
38
3:34 min/km
00:05:34.88
18:36 min/km
24
2
00:01:06.53
23
1
00:28:30.72
23.1 km/h
61
4
00:00:22.66
33
2
00:15:38.21
5:12 min/km
35
5
23
88
Josh CHAINEY
Josh CHAINEY #88
Male Y11
00:46:35.26
00:46:35.26
8
(20)
Y11
8
00:05:03.59
Male
20
Carana
5
94
3:15 min/km
00:05:52.71
19:35 min/km
31
6
00:01:17.08
31
8
00:24:17.79
27.2 km/h
26
11
00:00:22.78
36
11
00:14:44.88
4:54 min/km
24
10
24
102
Hilton JORDAN
Hilton JORDAN #102
Male Y11
00:46:44.76
00:46:44.76
9
(21)
Y11
9
00:05:13.09
Male
21
Timae
9
90
3:16 min/km
00:06:41.29
22:17 min/km
66
17
00:01:19.29
34
9
00:24:27.98
27.0 km/h
30
13
00:00:18.29
6
2
00:13:57.90
4:39 min/km
18
7
25
117
Micah WESLEY
Micah WESLEY #117
Male Y11
00:47:11.40
00:47:11.40
10
(22)
Y11
10
00:05:39.73
Male
22
Timae
10
86
3:18 min/km
00:05:57.98
19:53 min/km
34
8
00:00:46.56
10
4
00:24:53.30
26.5 km/h
35
15
00:00:18.98
12
5
00:15:14.57
5:04 min/km
31
13
27
103
Jordan KING
Jordan KING #103
Male Y11
00:47:14.46
00:47:14.46
11
(23)
Y11
11
00:05:42.79
Male
23
Alethea
10
82
3:18 min/km
00:07:22.45
24:34 min/km
85
27
00:01:19.41
35
10
00:24:34.55
26.9 km/h
31
14
00:00:34.87
72
22
00:13:23.17
4:27 min/km
12
4
44
14
Bree ELLIOTT
Bree ELLIOTT #14
Female Y10
00:51:14.30
00:51:14.30
3
(7)
Y10
3
00:05:43.76
Female
7
Carana
11
150
3:34 min/km
00:04:16.41
14:14 min/km
5
1
00:01:06.27
22
4
00:28:49.93
22.9 km/h
63
6
00:00:18.32
7
1
00:16:43.35
5:34 min/km
48
3
50
32
Chloe HARRISON
Chloe HARRISON #32
Female Y11
00:53:00.47
00:53:00.47
2
(9)
Y11
2
00:05:46.81
Female
9
Timae
20
140
3:42 min/km
00:04:26.17
14:47 min/km
8
2
00:01:18.98
33
2
00:27:47.96
23.7 km/h
57
2
00:00:22.61
32
2
00:19:04.74
6:21 min/km
70
5
28
86
Joshua BRITTON
Joshua BRITTON #86
Male Y11
00:47:23.40
00:47:23.40
12
(24)
Y11
12
00:05:51.73
Male
24
Timae
12
78
3:18 min/km
00:05:47.45
19:18 min/km
27
5
00:01:25.82
45
12
00:25:20.34
26.0 km/h
38
17
00:00:25.24
46
15
00:14:24.53
4:48 min/km
19
8
12
77
Jack QUINN-SCHOFIELD
Jack QUINN-SCHOFIELD #77
Male Y10
00:44:48.92
00:44:48.92
4
(12)
Y10
4
00:06:03.67
Male
12
Carana
2
126
3:08 min/km
00:05:44.66
19:08 min/km
26
6
00:01:08.34
26
6
00:22:39.60
29.1 km/h
9
4
00:00:19.28
14
5
00:14:57.03
4:59 min/km
26
9
52
30
Holly HALLIDAY
Holly HALLIDAY #30
Female Y11
00:53:28.88
00:53:28.88
3
(10)
Y11
3
00:06:15.22
Female
10
Timae
22
135
3:44 min/km
00:06:33.22
21:50 min/km
57
8
00:01:41.07
63
5
00:28:05.44
23.5 km/h
58
3
00:00:24.17
41
3
00:16:44.96
5:34 min/km
49
2
14
62
Oliver DIJKSTRA
Oliver DIJKSTRA #62
Male Y10
00:45:19.15
00:45:19.15
5
(14)
Y10
5
00:06:33.91
Male
14
Timae
5
118
3:10 min/km
00:07:42.86
25:42 min/km
90
22
00:00:58.17
15
2
00:23:27.27
28.1 km/h
16
6
00:00:21.31
24
10
00:12:49.53
4:16 min/km
6
3
32
105
Mitch MOORE
Mitch MOORE #105
Male Y11
00:48:30.59
00:48:30.59
13
(27)
Y11
13
00:06:58.92
Male
27
Alethea
13
66
3:23 min/km
00:06:23.70
21:19 min/km
48
12
00:01:59.33
80
25
00:25:59.31
25.4 km/h
41
18
00:00:25.75
47
16
00:13:42.49
4:34 min/km
16
6
47
23
Kaiya TURNER
Kaiya TURNER #23
Female Y10
00:52:29.80
00:52:29.80
4
(8)
Y10
4
00:06:59.26
Female
8
Carana
13
145
3:40 min/km
00:05:26.53
18:08 min/km
21
5
00:01:51.16
75
12
00:25:51.30
25.5 km/h
40
4
00:00:27.14
50
4
00:18:53.65
6:17 min/km
67
6
17
249
Adam GERMANA
Adam GERMANA #249
Male Y10
00:45:55.01
00:45:55.01
6
(16)
Y10
6
00:07:09.76
Male
16
Timae
6
110
3:12 min/km
00:05:04.57
16:55 min/km
15
4
00:01:08.17
25
5
00:24:54.02
26.5 km/h
36
13
00:00:20.22
18
6
00:14:28.02
4:49 min/km
21
7
[1]
2
3
Page 1 of 3 (118 items)