St Stephens Triathlon
25 Oct 2018
Results
Details
 
Contact
Individuals
Teams
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
[3]
Page 3 of 3 (118 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Points
Pace
Swim
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
Cycle
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
T2
O/Pos
C/Pos
Run
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
106
38
Holly NEALE
Holly NEALE #38
Female Y11
01:22:18.58
01:22:18.58
13
(33)
Y11
13
00:35:04.92
Female
33
Carana
37
46
5:45 min/km
00:10:16.47
34:14 min/km
106
14
00:03:06.83
104
14
00:45:01.45
14.7 km/h
106
13
00:00:37.97
82
8
00:23:15.84
7:45 min/km
99
12
96
10
Isabella BEECH
Isabella BEECH #10
Female Y10
01:07:02.34
01:07:02.34
12
(26)
Y10
12
00:21:31.80
Female
26
Timae
38
70
4:41 min/km
00:06:26.47
21:28 min/km
51
9
00:01:22.88
39
5
00:34:55.54
18.9 km/h
97
13
00:00:37.53
80
13
00:23:39.91
7:53 min/km
100
14
99
35
Abigail KEMP
Abigail KEMP #35
Female Y11
01:07:07.58
01:07:07.58
10
(29)
Y11
10
00:19:53.92
Female
29
Carana
35
58
4:41 min/km
00:06:40.72
22:15 min/km
64
9
00:01:59.96
82
8
00:34:12.00
19.3 km/h
94
9
00:00:32.43
64
5
00:23:42.46
7:54 min/km
101
13
90
93
Lee DITMANAS
Lee DITMANAS #93
Male Y11
01:04:20.55
01:04:20.55
31
(68)
Y11
31
00:22:48.88
Male
68
Alethea
25
0
4:29 min/km
00:06:13.95
20:46 min/km
40
10
00:02:11.89
90
30
00:30:14.43
21.8 km/h
68
25
00:00:35.48
74
23
00:25:04.79
8:21 min/km
102
32
100
73
Lachlan MEAGHER
Lachlan MEAGHER #73
Male Y10
01:13:17.67
01:13:17.67
27
(71)
Y10
27
00:34:32.42
Male
71
Alethea
26
0
5:07 min/km
00:07:32.70
25:09 min/km
88
20
00:02:28.64
98
24
00:36:01.71
18.3 km/h
101
29
00:00:57.67
102
27
00:26:16.94
8:45 min/km
103
27
42
Alex WALTER
Alex WALTER #42
Female Y11
Query
Query
Y11
Female
Alethea
0
00:06:40.88
22:16 min/km
00:02:30.09
00:21:13.00
31.1 km/h
00:00:31.72
00:27:06.50
9:02 min/km
1
Eliza BOLT
Eliza BOLT #1
Female Y07
Query
Query
Y07
Female
Timae
0
00:06:53.33
22:57 min/km
00:01:52.34
00:20:23.11
32.4 km/h
00:00:35.40
00:29:14.87
9:44 min/km
101
76
Ethan PICKETT
Ethan PICKETT #76
Male Y10
01:14:49.39
01:14:49.39
28
(72)
Y10
28
00:36:04.14
Male
72
Alethea
27
0
5:13 min/km
00:08:43.32
29:04 min/km
102
28
00:01:41.70
64
18
00:33:55.21
19.5 km/h
92
27
00:00:53.53
98
26
00:29:35.62
9:51 min/km
104
28
25
Madelaine WILLIAMS
Madelaine WILLIAMS #25
Female Y10
Query
Query
Y10
Female
Alethea
0
00:07:15.72
24:12 min/km
00:02:41.21
00:20:46.04
31.8 km/h
00:00:44.24
00:29:59.16
9:59 min/km
11
Kasey COLTON
Kasey COLTON #11
Female Y10
Query
Query
Y10
Female
Carana
0
00:07:24.70
24:42 min/km
00:01:57.29
00:21:18.70
31.0 km/h
00:00:39.57
00:30:04.22
10:01 min/km
81
112
Tim SHEWELL
Tim SHEWELL #112
Male Y11
01:01:49.99
01:01:49.99
28
(63)
Y11
28
00:20:18.32
Male
63
Alethea
21
0
4:19 min/km
00:04:19.64
14:25 min/km
6
1
00:01:25.91
46
13
00:24:54.72
26.5 km/h
37
16
00:00:24.21
42
14
00:30:45.50
10:15 min/km
105
33
94
Nicholas DOODY
Nicholas DOODY #94
Male Y11
Query
Query
Y11
Male
Timae
0
00:08:27.95
28:13 min/km
00:03:28.30
00:20:48.47
31.7 km/h
00:00:37.37
00:30:58.45
10:19 min/km
102
67
Harrison KEPINSKI
Harrison KEPINSKI #67
Male Y10
01:15:17.32
01:15:17.32
29
(73)
Y10
29
00:36:32.08
Male
73
Alethea
28
0
5:15 min/km
00:06:25.28
21:24 min/km
50
11
00:03:08.33
105
28
00:31:54.94
20.7 km/h
80
25
00:01:03.52
104
29
00:32:45.24
10:55 min/km
106
29
29
Mikayla GOLDBERG
Mikayla GOLDBERG #29
Female Y11
Query
Query
Y11
Female
Timae
0
00:07:20.63
24:28 min/km
00:02:17.77
00:42:00.21
15.7 km/h
00:52:55.80
17:38 min/km
27
Abbie CALLAGHAN
Abbie CALLAGHAN #27
Female Y11
Started
Started
Y11
Female
Alethea
0
00:06:19.05
21:03 min/km
44
6
00:01:32.74
55
4
21
Mia NICE
Mia NICE #21
Female Y10
DNS
DNS
Y10
Female
Alethea
0
55
Josh SILVERLOCK
Josh SILVERLOCK #55
Male Y09
DNS
DNS
Y09
Male
Carana
0
53
Jacob LANGFORD
Jacob LANGFORD #53
Male Y09
DNS
DNS
Y09
Male
Carana
0
1
2
[3]
Page 3 of 3 (118 items)