Perth Motorplex State Duathlon Championship
21 Oct 2018
Results
Details
 
Contact
Long Course
Short Course
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Page 1 of 1 (22 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Second Cat
Second Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Pace
Wave
Run1
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
Cycle
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
T2
O/Pos
C/Pos
Run2
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
1
27
Tommaso PUCCINI
Tommaso PUCCINI #27
Male 14-15
00:43:48.80
00:43:48.80
1
(1)
14-15
1
Male
1
UWA TRIATHLON CLUB
2:22 min/km
Wave 2
00:08:38.14
1:20 min/km
1
1
00:00:48.48
2
1
00:24:00.25
33.2 km/h
1
1
00:00:50.72
1
1
00:09:31.20
3:48 min/km
4
2
2
17
Joshua NEERVOORT
Joshua NEERVOORT #17
Male 12-13
00:44:58.33
00:44:58.33
1
(2)
12-13
1
Male
2
Eclipse
2:25 min/km
Wave 2
00:08:50.15
1:24 min/km
3
1
00:00:47.63
1
1
00:25:03.41
31.8 km/h
2
1
00:00:51.00
2
1
00:09:26.13
3:46 min/km
3
2
3
21
Rohan BALDWIN
Rohan BALDWIN #21
Male 12-13
00:45:35.10
00:45:35.10
2
(3)
12-13
2
00:00:36.77
Male
3
Scotch College
2:27 min/km
Wave 2
00:09:06.65
1:24 min/km
5
3
00:00:49.94
3
2
00:25:12.84
31.6 km/h
3
2
00:01:01.62
8
4
00:09:24.03
3:45 min/km
2
1
4
15
Tom ALEXANDER
Tom ALEXANDER #15
Male 12-13
00:45:45.78
00:45:45.78
3
(4)
12-13
3
00:00:47.45
Male
4
2:28 min/km
Wave 2
00:08:54.98
1:27 min/km
4
2
00:00:56.11
8
5
00:25:13.43
31.6 km/h
4
3
00:00:51.56
3
2
00:09:49.68
3:55 min/km
5
3
5
108
David SMITH
David SMITH #108
Male 14-15
00:46:19.35
00:46:19.35
2
(5)
14-15
2
00:02:30.55
Male
5
UWA TRIATHLON CLUB
2:30 min/km
Wave 2
00:08:39.98
1:20 min/km
2
2
00:00:52.37
4
2
00:26:33.58
30.0 km/h
8
3
00:00:51.97
4
2
00:09:21.45
3:44 min/km
1
1
6
29
Thomas KAMMERMANN
Thomas KAMMERMANN #29
Male 16-29
00:49:53.81
00:49:53.81
1
(6)
16-29
1
Male
6
2:41 min/km
Wave 3
00:10:44.90
1:36 min/km
12
1
00:00:56.17
9
1
00:25:17.59
31.5 km/h
5
1
00:00:54.73
5
1
00:12:00.40
4:48 min/km
14
1
7
22
Hamish MELVIN
Hamish MELVIN #22
Male 12-13
00:50:05.72
00:50:05.72
4
(7)
12-13
4
00:05:07.39
Male
7
BUNBURY TRIATHLON CLUB
2:42 min/km
Wave 2
00:10:06.62
1:34 min/km
6
4
00:01:29.81
29
13
00:27:07.61
29.4 km/h
9
4
00:01:11.93
14
7
00:10:09.73
4:03 min/km
6
4
8
18
Joshua FLETCHER
Joshua FLETCHER #18
Male 12-13
00:52:07.99
00:52:07.99
5
(8)
12-13
5
00:07:09.66
Male
8
North Coast Triathlon Club
2:49 min/km
Wave 2
00:10:15.04
1:38 min/km
7
5
00:00:55.54
6
4
00:29:19.36
27.2 km/h
13
7
00:00:57.08
6
3
00:10:40.95
4:16 min/km
7
5
9
28
Darcy HORLIN
Darcy HORLIN #28
Male 14-15
00:52:13.87
00:52:13.87
3
(9)
14-15
3
00:08:25.07
Male
9
BUNBURY TRIATHLON CLUB
2:49 min/km
Wave 2
00:10:56.05
1:46 min/km
13
3
00:01:10.71
20
3
00:26:24.42
30.2 km/h
7
2
00:01:10.89
12
3
00:12:31.79
5:00 min/km
16
3
10
23
Daniel STEWART
Daniel STEWART #23
Male 12-13
00:52:58.20
00:52:58.20
6
(10)
12-13
6
00:07:59.87
Male
10
EFS triathlon club
2:51 min/km
Wave 2
00:10:41.32
1:40 min/km
11
9
00:01:02.46
15
9
00:28:22.69
28.1 km/h
10
5
00:01:05.49
9
5
00:11:46.23
4:42 min/km
11
8
11
20
Christophe GARDNER
Christophe GARDNER #20
Male 12-13
00:53:56.66
00:53:56.66
7
(11)
12-13
7
00:08:58.33
Male
11
2:54 min/km
Wave 2
00:10:33.08
1:39 min/km
10
8
00:00:53.50
5
3
00:30:29.09
26.2 km/h
20
9
00:01:14.82
17
9
00:10:46.15
4:18 min/km
8
6
12
14
Connor RICHARDS
Connor RICHARDS #14
Male 12-13
00:54:23.01
00:54:23.01
8
(12)
12-13
8
00:09:24.68
Male
12
2:56 min/km
Wave 2
00:10:28.65
1:43 min/km
8
6
00:00:56.90
10
6
00:30:19.17
26.3 km/h
18
8
00:01:13.07
15
8
00:11:25.21
4:34 min/km
9
7
14
37
Dixie JOY
Dixie JOY #37
Male 50-59
00:54:58.53
00:54:58.53
1
(13)
50-59
1
Male
13
FREMANTLE TRIATHLON CLUB
2:58 min/km
Wave 3
00:13:04.79
2:01 min/km
24
2
00:01:23.36
26
2
00:25:20.29
31.5 km/h
6
1
00:00:57.56
7
1
00:14:12.52
5:41 min/km
24
2
15
38
Alex LEE
Alex LEE #38
Male 12-13
00:55:39.42
00:55:39.42
9
(14)
12-13
9
00:10:41.09
Male
14
3:00 min/km
Wave 2
00:10:31.40
1:39 min/km
9
7
00:00:58.72
13
8
00:31:06.81
25.6 km/h
22
10
00:01:15.12
18
10
00:11:47.35
4:42 min/km
12
9
17
24
Guy PERTWEE
Guy PERTWEE #24
Male 12-13
00:57:02.97
00:57:02.97
10
(15)
12-13
10
00:12:04.64
Male
15
Rockingham Triathlon Club
3:05 min/km
Wave 2
00:11:59.30
1:53 min/km
19
11
00:01:14.02
24
12
00:29:14.33
27.3 km/h
12
6
00:01:11.13
13
6
00:13:24.18
5:21 min/km
20
11
20
34
Alberto PUCCINI
Alberto PUCCINI #34
Male 50-59
00:58:53.24
00:58:53.24
2
(16)
50-59
2
00:03:54.71
Male
16
UWA TRIATHLON CLUB
3:10 min/km
Wave 3
00:12:54.72
1:56 min/km
21
1
00:01:09.57
18
1
00:30:22.14
26.3 km/h
19
2
00:01:19.33
20
2
00:13:07.46
5:14 min/km
18
1
23
33
Ian COLES
Ian COLES #33
Male 40-49
01:02:15.21
01:02:15.21
1
(17)
40-49
1
Male
17
3:21 min/km
Wave 3
00:14:01.09
2:16 min/km
27
1
00:01:27.44
28
1
00:30:07.88
26.5 km/h
16
2
00:01:22.67
22
1
00:15:16.11
6:06 min/km
27
1
26
31
Phil SHERWOOD
Phil SHERWOOD #31
Male 40-49
01:03:54.45
01:03:54.45
2
(18)
40-49
2
00:01:39.24
Male
18
3:27 min/km
Wave 3
00:14:01.29
2:15 min/km
28
2
00:01:43.01
33
3
00:29:53.14
26.7 km/h
14
1
00:01:46.53
32
3
00:16:30.47
6:36 min/km
28
2
28
16
Joshua PEDLOW
Joshua PEDLOW #16
Male 12-13
01:06:47.35
01:06:47.35
11
(19)
12-13
11
00:21:49.02
Male
19
EXCEED TRIATHLON CLUB
3:36 min/km
Wave 2
00:12:56.97
1:59 min/km
22
12
00:01:13.94
23
11
00:36:24.55
21.9 km/h
29
11
00:01:36.62
29
13
00:14:35.25
5:50 min/km
25
12
29
25
Jackson CONTI
Jackson CONTI #25
Male 12-13
01:06:58.92
01:06:58.92
12
(20)
12-13
12
00:22:00.59
Male
20
3:37 min/km
Wave 2
00:11:55.20
1:54 min/km
18
10
00:00:58.01
11
7
00:40:06.88
19.9 km/h
32
13
00:01:27.80
24
12
00:12:31.02
5:00 min/km
15
10
31
19
Riley DITCHBURN
Riley DITCHBURN #19
Male 12-13
01:16:39.04
01:16:39.04
13
(21)
12-13
13
00:31:40.71
Male
21
4:08 min/km
Wave 2
00:14:36.78
2:25 min/km
30
13
00:01:12.26
22
10
00:39:57.27
20.0 km/h
31
12
00:01:18.76
19
11
00:19:33.95
7:49 min/km
32
13
33
32
Philip READ
Philip READ #32
Male 40-49
01:22:17.21
01:22:17.21
3
(22)
40-49
3
00:20:02.00
Male
22
4:26 min/km
Wave 3
00:15:26.16
2:25 min/km
31
3
00:01:30.31
30
2
00:46:49.71
17.0 km/h
33
3
00:01:31.91
26
2
00:16:59.11
6:47 min/km
29
3
Page 1 of 1 (22 items)