Euroz North Cottesloe Cold Water Classic
Skip Navigation Links
Results
Details
20 Oct 2018
HyperLink
Page 1 of 3 (133 items)
[1]23
Pos
Race No
Fav
Share
Name
Time
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender *
Gen Pos
Team
Pos in Team
LegendIron
Pace
9Imogen ASHWORTHDNFNipper Female    
9614Gemma BANFIELD00:39:51.7Open3300:15:14.3Female41EUROZ  24:54 min/km
10417Tilly BANFIELD00:42:03.4Cadet800:12:14.4Female43EUROZ  26:17 min/km
8822Maelle BOURDAIS00:38:37.7Open2700:14:00.3Female35   24:08 min/km
624Jaime BOWLER00:24:37.4Open1 Female1   15:23 min/km
3532Emily CHETWIN00:30:39.2Open700:06:01.8Female9   19:09 min/km
5134Rebecca CLARKSON00:32:52.9Open1000:08:15.5Female14Sim Squad  20:33 min/km
8428Niki BROWNE-COOPER00:37:58.0Open2400:13:20.6Female31   23:43 min/km
5538Katherine CREEPER00:35:24.9Open1400:10:47.5Female18   22:08 min/km
12241Melissa DAVIS00:55:52.9Open4300:31:15.5Female52North Cottesloe Surf Lifesaving Club  34:55 min/km
8242Kirsty DOCHERTY00:37:54.1Open2200:13:16.7Female29   23:41 min/km
8343Coralie DOIG00:37:54.8Open2300:13:17.4Female30   23:41 min/km
4944Alice DORMER00:32:21.7Open800:07:44.3Female12   20:13 min/km
9446Beth D'SYLVA00:39:41.7Open3100:15:04.3Female39   24:48 min/km
6954Jemma FORD00:36:42.3Open1800:12:04.9Female24North Cottesloe Surf Lifesaving Club  22:56 min/km
12056Kim FORRESTAL00:51:55.2Open4200:27:17.8Female51   32:26 min/km
5858Tiana FORRESTAL00:35:30.3Cadet400:05:41.3Female20   22:11 min/km
11866Lauren GIANOLI00:47:30.0Open4100:22:52.6Female50   29:41 min/km
2784Sally JOHNSTON00:29:32.4Open500:04:55.0Female6   18:27 min/km
5285Helen JONES00:32:53.0Open1100:08:15.6Female15   20:33 min/km
2977Daisy HEWITT00:29:49.0Cadet1 Female7   18:38 min/km
11762Nicki GARDINER00:46:42.9Open4000:22:05.5Female49   29:11 min/km
100101Ana MANERO00:40:28.7Open3400:15:51.3Female42Sim Squad  25:17 min/km
53104Aine MCCARTHY00:33:39.6Open1200:09:02.2Female16   21:02 min/km
72110Kate MCINERNEY00:37:17.2Open1900:12:39.8Female25   23:18 min/km
108112Ella MCNEILL00:43:30.6Open3700:18:53.2Female46   27:11 min/km
86113Natalie MEWS00:38:19.3Open2600:13:41.9Female33   23:57 min/km
13114Jacqui MORGAN00:26:08.7Open400:01:31.3Female4   16:20 min/km
45117Ashvinie NADARAJAH00:32:13.6Cadet300:02:24.6Female11   20:08 min/km
17118Mayuri NADARAJAH00:26:49.1Nipper1 Female5   16:45 min/km
10121Joie PAGE00:25:06.4Open300:00:29.0Female3   15:41 min/km
95123Astrid PEIRCE00:39:46.6Open3200:15:09.2Female40   24:51 min/km
74130Kareena PRESTON00:37:31.6Open2000:12:54.2Female26   23:27 min/km
123131Jane PUGH00:56:05.5Open4400:31:28.1Female53   35:03 min/km
41126Bella POLL00:31:52.9Cadet200:02:03.9Female10  Ironman19:55 min/km
57127Katrina PORTER00:35:27.3Open1500:10:49.9Female19North Cottesloe Surf Lifesaving Club  22:09 min/km
106139Jemma ROWE00:43:24.9Open3500:18:47.5Female44North Cottesloe Surf Lifesaving Club  27:08 min/km
85144Elke SEPPANEN00:38:18.6Open2500:13:41.2Female32Sim Squad  23:56 min/km
90148Erin SLEIGHT00:39:07.9Open2800:14:30.5Female36   24:27 min/km
75153Stephanie SUMICH00:37:32.6Open2100:12:55.2Female27   23:27 min/km
113161Jillian UNSWORTH00:44:44.0Open3800:20:06.6Female47   27:57 min/km
63162Jessica VAN HEERDEN00:35:53.6Cadet500:06:04.6Female23   22:25 min/km
93163Vicky VAN HEERDEN00:39:40.3Open3000:15:02.9Female38   24:47 min/km
7165Tessa VILJOEN00:24:39.8Open200:00:02.4Female2   15:24 min/km
91176Helen WILSON00:39:27.2Open2900:14:49.8Female37   24:39 min/km
50179Katharine WRIGHT00:32:51.5Open900:08:14.1Female13   20:32 min/km
34204Tracey SHAW00:30:35.0Open600:05:57.6Female8   19:06 min/km
79141Millie SALES00:37:46.5Cadet600:07:57.5Female28   23:36 min/km
59207Joanna BEARE00:35:30.7Open1600:10:53.3Female21   22:11 min/km
54205Lynette HEWITT00:34:00.4Open1300:09:23.0Female17   21:15 min/km
Page 1 of 3 (133 items)
[1]23
fb