Euroz North Cottesloe Cold Water Classic
Skip Navigation Links
Results
Details
20 Oct 2018
HyperLink
Page 1 of 3 (133 items)
[1]23
Pos
Race No
Fav
Share
Name
Time
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos in Team
LegendIron
Pace *
9Imogen ASHWORTHDNFNipper Female    
61Nick GAHANDNFOpen Male    
78Harry HEWITTDSQOpen Male    
93Byron KIMBERDSQCadet Male    
100Rhys MAINSTONEDSQOpen Male    
137Nicholas ROLLODSQOpen Male    
1152Adam SUDLOW00:23:06.9Cadet1 Male1   14:26 min/km
276Charlie HEWITT00:23:08.2Cadet200:00:01.3Male2   14:27 min/km
386Justin KALUGIN00:23:12.4Cadet300:00:05.5Male3   14:30 min/km
459Nicola FRASCHINI00:23:15.4Open1 Male4   14:32 min/km
575Benjamin HEWITT00:24:26.4Open200:01:11.0Male5   15:16 min/km
624Jaime BOWLER00:24:37.4Open1 Female1   15:23 min/km
7165Tessa VILJOEN00:24:39.8Open200:00:02.4Female2   15:24 min/km
8103Flynn MASON00:24:48.6Cadet400:01:41.7Male6   15:30 min/km
970Callum GRIFFITHS00:25:01.2Cadet500:01:54.3Male7   15:38 min/km
10121Joie PAGE00:25:06.4Open300:00:29.0Female3   15:41 min/km
11154Bob TARR00:25:36.7Open300:02:21.3Male8   16:00 min/km
1237Max COTEN00:25:45.4Cadet600:02:38.5Male9   16:05 min/km
13114Jacqui MORGAN00:26:08.7Open400:01:31.3Female4   16:20 min/km
1460Alexander FREEMAN00:26:34.0Open400:03:18.6Male10   16:36 min/km
1579Patrick HOEY00:26:47.6Open500:03:32.2Male11   16:44 min/km
17118Mayuri NADARAJAH00:26:49.1Nipper1 Female5   16:45 min/km
16164Frank VAN ROOYEN00:26:48.7Open600:03:33.3Male12   16:45 min/km
181Max ACKERMANN00:27:17.5Open700:04:02.1Male13   17:03 min/km
1950Aaron ELLIS-KERR00:28:02.0Open800:04:46.6Male14   17:31 min/km
2068Clinton GREENER00:28:05.1Open900:04:49.7Male15   17:33 min/km
21399Peter THOMPSON00:28:05.6Open1000:04:50.2Male16   17:33 min/km
22221Daniel BEALES00:28:09.7Nipper1 Male17   17:36 min/km
2325Rhys BRADLEY00:28:32.8Open1100:05:17.4Male18North Cottesloe Surf Lifesaving Club  17:50 min/km
2491Dean KERNS00:28:45.5Open1200:05:30.1Male19   17:58 min/km
2569Elliot GRIERSON00:28:56.2Open1300:05:40.8Male20North Cottesloe Surf Lifesaving Club  18:05 min/km
2694Michael KINGSBURY00:29:22.2Open1400:06:06.8Male21   18:21 min/km
2784Sally JOHNSTON00:29:32.4Open500:04:55.0Female6   18:27 min/km
28233Luka KALUGIN00:29:34.8Cadet700:06:27.9Male22   18:29 min/km
2977Daisy HEWITT00:29:49.0Cadet1 Female7   18:38 min/km
3039Anthony CRIBB00:29:52.7Open1500:06:37.3Male23   18:40 min/km
31226David PANTON00:30:12.3Open1600:06:56.9Male24   18:52 min/km
32151Ryan STANFORD00:30:15.0Open1700:06:59.6Male25   18:54 min/km
3352Simon ERICKSON00:30:19.8Open1800:07:04.4Male26   18:57 min/km
34204Tracey SHAW00:30:35.0Open600:05:57.6Female8   19:06 min/km
3532Emily CHETWIN00:30:39.2Open700:06:01.8Female9   19:09 min/km
36119Adam OBYRNE00:30:42.3Open1900:07:26.9Male27   19:11 min/km
376Stuart ANDERSON00:31:21.1Open2000:08:05.7Male28   19:35 min/km
38156Gabriel TEBAR00:31:44.7Open2100:08:29.3Male29  Legend19:50 min/km
3920Thomas BEARE00:31:46.8Open2200:08:31.4Male30  Legend19:51 min/km
40109Shane MCGURK00:31:50.3Open2300:08:34.9Male31   19:53 min/km
41126Bella POLL00:31:52.9Cadet200:02:03.9Female10  Ironman19:55 min/km
42232Troy OKEEFE00:32:07.4Open2400:08:52.0Male32   20:04 min/km
4348Aaron DUNCOMBE00:32:09.1Open2500:08:53.7Male33   20:05 min/km
4474Simon HERBERT00:32:13.0Open2600:08:57.6Male34   20:08 min/km
Page 1 of 3 (133 items)
[1]23
fb