Euroz North Cottesloe Cold Water Classic
20 Oct 2018
Results
Details
 
Contact
Euroz Cold Water Classic Swim
Euroz 1.6km Swim Assisted
400m Nippers
Ocean Merchants 2.2km SUP Challenge
North Cott 2km Beach Run
SLS 2.2km Malibu Board
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
[3]
Page 3 of 3 (133 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
LegendIron
Pace
124
202
Stephen JERIC
Stephen JERIC #202
Male Open
00:59:24.3
00:59:24.3
62
(71)
Open
62
00:36:08.9
Male
71
37:07 min/km
22
221
Daniel BEALES
Daniel BEALES #221
Male Nipper
00:28:09.7
00:28:09.7
1
(17)
Nipper
1
Male
17
17:36 min/km
42
232
Troy OKEEFE
Troy OKEEFE #232
Male Open
00:32:07.4
00:32:07.4
24
(32)
Open
24
00:08:52.0
Male
32
20:04 min/km
47
220
Chris BYRNE
Chris BYRNE #220
Male Open
00:32:17.9
00:32:17.9
28
(36)
Open
28
00:09:02.5
Male
36
20:11 min/km
67
209
Alan Donald TIETZEL
Alan Donald TIETZEL #209
Male Open
00:36:23.0
00:36:23.0
36
(44)
Open
36
00:13:07.6
Male
44
22:44 min/km
66
234
Peter BERRY
Peter BERRY #234
Male Open
00:36:22.2
00:36:22.2
35
(43)
Open
35
00:13:06.8
Male
43
22:43 min/km
125
128
Waye POTTER
Waye POTTER #128
Male Nipper
01:00:15.0
01:00:15.0
2
(72)
Nipper
2
00:32:05.3
Male
72
37:39 min/km
74
130
Kareena PRESTON
Kareena PRESTON #130
Female Open
00:37:31.6
00:37:31.6
20
(26)
Open
20
00:12:54.2
Female
26
23:27 min/km
123
131
Jane PUGH
Jane PUGH #131
Female Open
00:56:05.5
00:56:05.5
44
(53)
Open
44
00:31:28.1
Female
53
35:03 min/km
110
135
Craig ROBERTSON
Craig ROBERTSON #135
Male Open
00:43:50.9
00:43:50.9
55
(64)
Open
55
00:20:35.5
Male
64
27:24 min/km
137
Nicholas ROLLO
Nicholas ROLLO #137
Male Open
DSQ
DSQ
Open
Male
48
140
David SAINSBURY
David SAINSBURY #140
Male Open
00:32:20.8
00:32:20.8
29
(37)
Open
29
00:09:05.4
Male
37
20:13 min/km
79
141
Millie SALES
Millie SALES #141
Female Cadet
00:37:46.5
00:37:46.5
6
(28)
Cadet
6
00:07:57.5
Female
28
23:36 min/km
97
142
Steve SAMMUT
Steve SAMMUT #142
Male Open
00:40:15.4
00:40:15.4
47
(56)
Open
47
00:17:00.0
Male
56
25:09 min/km
61
111
Andrew MCKENZIE
Andrew MCKENZIE #111
Male Open
00:35:43.5
00:35:43.5
32
(40)
Open
32
00:12:28.1
Male
40
EUROZ
22:19 min/km
96
14
Gemma BANFIELD
Gemma BANFIELD #14
Female Open
00:39:51.7
00:39:51.7
33
(41)
Open
33
00:15:14.3
Female
41
EUROZ
24:54 min/km
77
16
Jarvis BANFIELD
Jarvis BANFIELD #16
Male Cadet
00:37:34.2
00:37:34.2
8
(50)
Cadet
8
00:14:27.3
Male
50
EUROZ
23:28 min/km
104
17
Tilly BANFIELD
Tilly BANFIELD #17
Female Cadet
00:42:03.4
00:42:03.4
8
(43)
Cadet
8
00:12:14.4
Female
43
EUROZ
26:17 min/km
105
18
Tim BANFIELD
Tim BANFIELD #18
Male Open
00:42:04.9
00:42:04.9
53
(62)
Open
53
00:18:49.5
Male
62
EUROZ
26:18 min/km
23
25
Rhys BRADLEY
Rhys BRADLEY #25
Male Open
00:28:32.8
00:28:32.8
11
(18)
Open
11
00:05:17.4
Male
18
North Cottesloe Surf Lifesaving Club
17:50 min/km
25
69
Elliot GRIERSON
Elliot GRIERSON #69
Male Open
00:28:56.2
00:28:56.2
13
(20)
Open
13
00:05:40.8
Male
20
North Cottesloe Surf Lifesaving Club
18:05 min/km
69
54
Jemma FORD
Jemma FORD #54
Female Open
00:36:42.3
00:36:42.3
18
(24)
Open
18
00:12:04.9
Female
24
North Cottesloe Surf Lifesaving Club
22:56 min/km
70
73
Patrick HAZARD
Patrick HAZARD #73
Male Open
00:36:45.7
00:36:45.7
38
(46)
Open
38
00:13:30.3
Male
46
North Cottesloe Surf Lifesaving Club
Legend
22:58 min/km
57
127
Katrina PORTER
Katrina PORTER #127
Female Open
00:35:27.3
00:35:27.3
15
(19)
Open
15
00:10:49.9
Female
19
North Cottesloe Surf Lifesaving Club
22:09 min/km
99
95
Adrian KREMER
Adrian KREMER #95
Male Open
00:40:22.2
00:40:22.2
49
(58)
Open
49
00:17:06.8
Male
58
North Cottesloe Surf Lifesaving Club
25:13 min/km
103
80
Jake HOWARD
Jake HOWARD #80
Male Open
00:41:49.2
00:41:49.2
52
(61)
Open
52
00:18:33.8
Male
61
North Cottesloe Surf Lifesaving Club
26:08 min/km
122
41
Melissa DAVIS
Melissa DAVIS #41
Female Open
00:55:52.9
00:55:52.9
43
(52)
Open
43
00:31:15.5
Female
52
North Cottesloe Surf Lifesaving Club
34:55 min/km
106
139
Jemma ROWE
Jemma ROWE #139
Female Open
00:43:24.9
00:43:24.9
35
(44)
Open
35
00:18:47.5
Female
44
North Cottesloe Surf Lifesaving Club
27:08 min/km
102
35
Jared CLIFFORD
Jared CLIFFORD #35
Male Open
00:41:21.9
00:41:21.9
51
(60)
Open
51
00:18:06.5
Male
60
North Cottesloe Surf Lifesaving Club
25:51 min/km
65
166
Paul WALLACE
Paul WALLACE #166
Male Open
00:36:18.9
00:36:18.9
34
(42)
Open
34
00:13:03.5
Male
42
North Cottesloe Surf Lifesaving Club
22:41 min/km
85
144
Elke SEPPANEN
Elke SEPPANEN #144
Female Open
00:38:18.6
00:38:18.6
25
(32)
Open
25
00:13:41.2
Female
32
Sim Squad
23:56 min/km
100
101
Ana MANERO
Ana MANERO #101
Female Open
00:40:28.7
00:40:28.7
34
(42)
Open
34
00:15:51.3
Female
42
Sim Squad
25:17 min/km
51
34
Rebecca CLARKSON
Rebecca CLARKSON #34
Female Open
00:32:52.9
00:32:52.9
10
(14)
Open
10
00:08:15.5
Female
14
Sim Squad
20:33 min/km
1
2
[3]
Page 3 of 3 (133 items)