Euroz North Cottesloe Cold Water Classic
20 Oct 2018
Results
Details
 
Contact
Euroz Cold Water Classic Swim
Euroz 1.6km Swim Assisted
400m Nippers
Ocean Merchants 2.2km SUP Challenge
North Cott 2km Beach Run
SLS 2.2km Malibu Board
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
[3]
Page 3 of 3 (133 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
LegendIron
Pace
95
123
Astrid PEIRCE
Astrid PEIRCE #123
Female Open
00:39:46.6
00:39:46.6
32
(40)
Open
32
00:15:09.2
Female
40
24:51 min/km
96
14
Gemma BANFIELD
Gemma BANFIELD #14
Female Open
00:39:51.7
00:39:51.7
33
(41)
Open
33
00:15:14.3
Female
41
EUROZ
24:54 min/km
97
142
Steve SAMMUT
Steve SAMMUT #142
Male Open
00:40:15.4
00:40:15.4
47
(56)
Open
47
00:17:00.0
Male
56
25:09 min/km
98
53
Brendon EVANS
Brendon EVANS #53
Male Open
00:40:18.9
00:40:18.9
48
(57)
Open
48
00:17:03.5
Male
57
25:11 min/km
99
95
Adrian KREMER
Adrian KREMER #95
Male Open
00:40:22.2
00:40:22.2
49
(58)
Open
49
00:17:06.8
Male
58
North Cottesloe Surf Lifesaving Club
25:13 min/km
100
101
Ana MANERO
Ana MANERO #101
Female Open
00:40:28.7
00:40:28.7
34
(42)
Open
34
00:15:51.3
Female
42
Sim Squad
25:17 min/km
101
106
Andrew MCCORMACK
Andrew MCCORMACK #106
Male Open
00:40:31.2
00:40:31.2
50
(59)
Open
50
00:17:15.8
Male
59
25:19 min/km
102
35
Jared CLIFFORD
Jared CLIFFORD #35
Male Open
00:41:21.9
00:41:21.9
51
(60)
Open
51
00:18:06.5
Male
60
North Cottesloe Surf Lifesaving Club
25:51 min/km
103
80
Jake HOWARD
Jake HOWARD #80
Male Open
00:41:49.2
00:41:49.2
52
(61)
Open
52
00:18:33.8
Male
61
North Cottesloe Surf Lifesaving Club
26:08 min/km
104
17
Tilly BANFIELD
Tilly BANFIELD #17
Female Cadet
00:42:03.4
00:42:03.4
8
(43)
Cadet
8
00:12:14.4
Female
43
EUROZ
26:17 min/km
105
18
Tim BANFIELD
Tim BANFIELD #18
Male Open
00:42:04.9
00:42:04.9
53
(62)
Open
53
00:18:49.5
Male
62
EUROZ
26:18 min/km
106
139
Jemma ROWE
Jemma ROWE #139
Female Open
00:43:24.9
00:43:24.9
35
(44)
Open
35
00:18:47.5
Female
44
North Cottesloe Surf Lifesaving Club
27:08 min/km
107
208
Joanne LEWIS
Joanne LEWIS #208
Female Open
00:43:26.1
00:43:26.1
36
(45)
Open
36
00:18:48.7
Female
45
27:08 min/km
108
112
Ella MCNEILL
Ella MCNEILL #112
Female Open
00:43:30.6
00:43:30.6
37
(46)
Open
37
00:18:53.2
Female
46
27:11 min/km
109
159
Arifin TJAHJANA
Arifin TJAHJANA #159
Male Open
00:43:37.4
00:43:37.4
54
(63)
Open
54
00:20:22.0
Male
63
27:15 min/km
110
135
Craig ROBERTSON
Craig ROBERTSON #135
Male Open
00:43:50.9
00:43:50.9
55
(64)
Open
55
00:20:35.5
Male
64
27:24 min/km
111
71
Ian HASLEBY
Ian HASLEBY #71
Male Open
00:44:28.1
00:44:28.1
56
(65)
Open
56
00:21:12.7
Male
65
27:47 min/km
112
64
Paul GARWOOD
Paul GARWOOD #64
Male Open
00:44:33.6
00:44:33.6
57
(66)
Open
57
00:21:18.2
Male
66
27:50 min/km
113
161
Jillian UNSWORTH
Jillian UNSWORTH #161
Female Open
00:44:44.0
00:44:44.0
38
(47)
Open
38
00:20:06.6
Female
47
27:57 min/km
114
231
Prue STANOLEN
Prue STANOLEN #231
Female Open
00:46:03.6
00:46:03.6
39
(48)
Open
39
00:21:26.2
Female
48
28:47 min/km
115
11
Steve ATKINS
Steve ATKINS #11
Male Open
00:46:11.9
00:46:11.9
58
(67)
Open
58
00:22:56.5
Male
67
28:52 min/km
116
23
Greg BOURNE
Greg BOURNE #23
Male Open
00:46:29.8
00:46:29.8
59
(68)
Open
59
00:23:14.4
Male
68
29:03 min/km
117
62
Nicki GARDINER
Nicki GARDINER #62
Female Open
00:46:42.9
00:46:42.9
40
(49)
Open
40
00:22:05.5
Female
49
29:11 min/km
118
66
Lauren GIANOLI
Lauren GIANOLI #66
Female Open
00:47:30.0
00:47:30.0
41
(50)
Open
41
00:22:52.6
Female
50
29:41 min/km
119
87
Cameron KANE
Cameron KANE #87
Male Open
00:50:32.3
00:50:32.3
60
(69)
Open
60
00:27:16.9
Male
69
31:35 min/km
120
56
Kim FORRESTAL
Kim FORRESTAL #56
Female Open
00:51:55.2
00:51:55.2
42
(51)
Open
42
00:27:17.8
Female
51
32:26 min/km
121
125
Mike PLUMBLY
Mike PLUMBLY #125
Male Open
00:55:27.5
00:55:27.5
61
(70)
Open
61
00:32:12.1
Male
70
34:39 min/km
122
41
Melissa DAVIS
Melissa DAVIS #41
Female Open
00:55:52.9
00:55:52.9
43
(52)
Open
43
00:31:15.5
Female
52
North Cottesloe Surf Lifesaving Club
34:55 min/km
123
131
Jane PUGH
Jane PUGH #131
Female Open
00:56:05.5
00:56:05.5
44
(53)
Open
44
00:31:28.1
Female
53
35:03 min/km
124
202
Stephen JERIC
Stephen JERIC #202
Male Open
00:59:24.3
00:59:24.3
62
(71)
Open
62
00:36:08.9
Male
71
37:07 min/km
125
128
Waye POTTER
Waye POTTER #128
Male Nipper
01:00:15.0
01:00:15.0
2
(72)
Nipper
2
00:32:05.3
Male
72
37:39 min/km
126
122
John PEARCE
John PEARCE #122
Male Open
01:01:23.6
01:01:23.6
63
(73)
Open
63
00:38:08.2
Male
73
38:22 min/km
127
97
Gavin LESLIE
Gavin LESLIE #97
Male Open
01:04:48.1
01:04:48.1
64
(74)
Open
64
00:41:32.7
Male
74
40:30 min/km
1
2
[3]
Page 3 of 3 (133 items)