Euroz North Cottesloe Cold Water Classic
20 Oct 2018

     
     

Page 1 of 3 (133 items)
FavPosRace NoShareNameNameTimeTimeCat Pos
(Gen Pos)
CategoryCat PosTime Behind CatGenderGen PosTeamPos In TeamLegendIronPace
1152
Adam SUDLOWAdam SUDLOW
#152 Male Cadet
00:23:06.900:23:06.91
(1)
Cadet1Male114:26 min/km
276
Charlie HEWITTCharlie HEWITT
#76 Male Cadet
00:23:08.200:23:08.22
(2)
Cadet200:00:01.3Male214:27 min/km
386
Justin KALUGINJustin KALUGIN
#86 Male Cadet
00:23:12.400:23:12.43
(3)
Cadet300:00:05.5Male314:30 min/km
459
Nicola FRASCHININicola FRASCHINI
#59 Male Open
00:23:15.400:23:15.41
(4)
Open1Male414:32 min/km
575
Benjamin HEWITTBenjamin HEWITT
#75 Male Open
00:24:26.400:24:26.42
(5)
Open200:01:11.0Male515:16 min/km
624
Jaime BOWLERJaime BOWLER
#24 Female Open
00:24:37.400:24:37.41
(1)
Open1Female115:23 min/km
7165
Tessa VILJOENTessa VILJOEN
#165 Female Open
00:24:39.800:24:39.82
(2)
Open200:00:02.4Female215:24 min/km
8103
Flynn MASONFlynn MASON
#103 Male Cadet
00:24:48.600:24:48.64
(6)
Cadet400:01:41.7Male615:30 min/km
970
Callum GRIFFITHSCallum GRIFFITHS
#70 Male Cadet
00:25:01.200:25:01.25
(7)
Cadet500:01:54.3Male715:38 min/km
10121
Joie PAGEJoie PAGE
#121 Female Open
00:25:06.400:25:06.43
(3)
Open300:00:29.0Female315:41 min/km
11154
Bob TARRBob TARR
#154 Male Open
00:25:36.700:25:36.73
(8)
Open300:02:21.3Male816:00 min/km
1237
Max COTENMax COTEN
#37 Male Cadet
00:25:45.400:25:45.46
(9)
Cadet600:02:38.5Male916:05 min/km
13114
Jacqui MORGANJacqui MORGAN
#114 Female Open
00:26:08.700:26:08.74
(4)
Open400:01:31.3Female416:20 min/km
1460
Alexander FREEMANAlexander FREEMAN
#60 Male Open
00:26:34.000:26:34.04
(10)
Open400:03:18.6Male1016:36 min/km
1579
Patrick HOEYPatrick HOEY
#79 Male Open
00:26:47.600:26:47.65
(11)
Open500:03:32.2Male1116:44 min/km
16164
Frank VAN ROOYENFrank VAN ROOYEN
#164 Male Open
00:26:48.700:26:48.76
(12)
Open600:03:33.3Male1216:45 min/km
17118
Mayuri NADARAJAHMayuri NADARAJAH
#118 Female Nipper
00:26:49.100:26:49.11
(5)
Nipper1Female516:45 min/km
181
Max ACKERMANNMax ACKERMANN
#1 Male Open
00:27:17.500:27:17.57
(13)
Open700:04:02.1Male1317:03 min/km
1950
Aaron ELLIS-KERRAaron ELLIS-KERR
#50 Male Open
00:28:02.000:28:02.08
(14)
Open800:04:46.6Male1417:31 min/km
2068
Clinton GREENERClinton GREENER
#68 Male Open
00:28:05.100:28:05.19
(15)
Open900:04:49.7Male1517:33 min/km
21399
Peter THOMPSONPeter THOMPSON
#399 Male Open
00:28:05.600:28:05.610
(16)
Open1000:04:50.2Male1617:33 min/km
22221
Daniel BEALESDaniel BEALES
#221 Male Nipper
00:28:09.700:28:09.71
(17)
Nipper1Male1717:36 min/km
2325
Rhys BRADLEYRhys BRADLEY
#25 Male Open
00:28:32.800:28:32.811
(18)
Open1100:05:17.4Male18North Cottesloe Surf Lifesaving Club17:50 min/km
2491
Dean KERNSDean KERNS
#91 Male Open
00:28:45.500:28:45.512
(19)
Open1200:05:30.1Male1917:58 min/km
2569
Elliot GRIERSONElliot GRIERSON
#69 Male Open
00:28:56.200:28:56.213
(20)
Open1300:05:40.8Male20North Cottesloe Surf Lifesaving Club18:05 min/km
2694
Michael KINGSBURYMichael KINGSBURY
#94 Male Open
00:29:22.200:29:22.214
(21)
Open1400:06:06.8Male2118:21 min/km
2784
Sally JOHNSTONSally JOHNSTON
#84 Female Open
00:29:32.400:29:32.45
(6)
Open500:04:55.0Female618:27 min/km
28233
Luka KALUGINLuka KALUGIN
#233 Male Cadet
00:29:34.800:29:34.87
(22)
Cadet700:06:27.9Male2218:29 min/km
2977
Daisy HEWITTDaisy HEWITT
#77 Female Cadet
00:29:49.000:29:49.01
(7)
Cadet1Female718:38 min/km
3039
Anthony CRIBBAnthony CRIBB
#39 Male Open
00:29:52.700:29:52.715
(23)
Open1500:06:37.3Male2318:40 min/km
31226
David PANTONDavid PANTON
#226 Male Open
00:30:12.300:30:12.316
(24)
Open1600:06:56.9Male2418:52 min/km
32151
Ryan STANFORDRyan STANFORD
#151 Male Open
00:30:15.000:30:15.017
(25)
Open1700:06:59.6Male2518:54 min/km
3352
Simon ERICKSONSimon ERICKSON
#52 Male Open
00:30:19.800:30:19.818
(26)
Open1800:07:04.4Male2618:57 min/km
34204
Tracey SHAWTracey SHAW
#204 Female Open
00:30:35.000:30:35.06
(8)
Open600:05:57.6Female819:06 min/km
3532
Emily CHETWINEmily CHETWIN
#32 Female Open
00:30:39.200:30:39.27
(9)
Open700:06:01.8Female919:09 min/km
36119
Adam OBYRNEAdam OBYRNE
#119 Male Open
00:30:42.300:30:42.319
(27)
Open1900:07:26.9Male2719:11 min/km
376
Stuart ANDERSONStuart ANDERSON
#6 Male Open
00:31:21.100:31:21.120
(28)
Open2000:08:05.7Male2819:35 min/km
38156
Gabriel TEBARGabriel TEBAR
#156 Male Open
00:31:44.700:31:44.721
(29)
Open2100:08:29.3Male29Legend19:50 min/km
3920
Thomas BEAREThomas BEARE
#20 Male Open
00:31:46.800:31:46.822
(30)
Open2200:08:31.4Male30Legend19:51 min/km
40109
Shane MCGURKShane MCGURK
#109 Male Open
00:31:50.300:31:50.323
(31)
Open2300:08:34.9Male3119:53 min/km
41126
Bella POLLBella POLL
#126 Female Cadet
00:31:52.900:31:52.92
(10)
Cadet200:02:03.9Female10Ironman19:55 min/km
42232
Troy OKEEFETroy OKEEFE
#232 Male Open
00:32:07.400:32:07.424
(32)
Open2400:08:52.0Male3220:04 min/km
4348
Aaron DUNCOMBEAaron DUNCOMBE
#48 Male Open
00:32:09.100:32:09.125
(33)
Open2500:08:53.7Male3320:05 min/km
4474
Simon HERBERTSimon HERBERT
#74 Male Open
00:32:13.000:32:13.026
(34)
Open2600:08:57.6Male3420:08 min/km
45117
Ashvinie NADARAJAHAshvinie NADARAJAH
#117 Female Cadet
00:32:13.600:32:13.63
(11)
Cadet300:02:24.6Female1120:08 min/km
46174
Glenn WILLIAMSGlenn WILLIAMS
#174 Male Open
00:32:16.000:32:16.027
(35)
Open2700:09:00.6Male3520:10 min/km
47220
Chris BYRNEChris BYRNE
#220 Male Open
00:32:17.900:32:17.928
(36)
Open2800:09:02.5Male3620:11 min/km
48140
David SAINSBURYDavid SAINSBURY
#140 Male Open
00:32:20.800:32:20.829
(37)
Open2900:09:05.4Male3720:13 min/km
4944
Alice DORMERAlice DORMER
#44 Female Open
00:32:21.700:32:21.78
(12)
Open800:07:44.3Female1220:13 min/km
50179
Katharine WRIGHTKatharine WRIGHT
#179 Female Open
00:32:51.500:32:51.59
(13)
Open900:08:14.1Female1320:32 min/km
Page 1 of 3 (133 items)
   

fb