Goodlife Rottnest Running Festival
21 Oct 2018
Results
Details
 
Contact
Marathon
Half Marathon
10km Run
5km Run
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
4
5
6
[7]
Page 7 of 7 (321 items)
Fav
Pos
Net Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
(Net Time)
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Net Time
Category
Cat Pos
Net Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Net Gender Pos
Pace
223
223
1217
Lachlan FREAR
Lachlan FREAR #1217
Male Under 12
00:43:09
00:43:09
(00:42:39)
26
(102)
00:42:39
Under 12
26
26
00:21:36
Male
102
102
8:31 min/km
224
224
1248
Declan CLELAND
Declan CLELAND #1248
Male Under 12
00:43:22
00:43:22
(00:43:11)
27
(103)
00:43:11
Under 12
27
27
00:21:49
Male
103
103
8:38 min/km
225
225
1247
Jeanette LYES
Jeanette LYES #1247
Female 25-29
00:43:51
00:43:51
(00:43:35)
16
(122)
00:43:35
25-29
16
16
00:17:59
Female
122
122
8:42 min/km
226
226
1218
Benjamin FREAR
Benjamin FREAR #1218
Male Under 12
00:44:33
00:44:33
(00:44:01)
28
(104)
00:44:01
Under 12
28
28
00:22:59
Male
104
104
8:48 min/km
227
227
1040
James LEAVER
James LEAVER #1040
Male Under 12
00:45:07
00:45:07
(00:45:04)
29
(105)
00:45:04
Under 12
29
29
00:23:33
Male
105
105
9:00 min/km
231
228
1162
Miru TUDOR
Miru TUDOR #1162
Female 20-24
00:45:32
00:45:32
(00:45:14)
7
(126)
00:45:14
20-24
7
6
00:16:33
Female
126
123
9:02 min/km
230
229
1340
Tanya HOWLETT
Tanya HOWLETT #1340
Female 20-24
00:45:32
00:45:32
(00:45:15)
6
(125)
00:45:15
20-24
6
7
00:16:33
Female
125
124
9:02 min/km
228
231
1067
Coralie PINNEY
Coralie PINNEY #1067
Female 40-44
00:45:24
00:45:24
(00:45:19)
9
(123)
00:45:19
40-44
9
9
00:18:35
Female
123
126
9:03 min/km
229
230
1068
Florence PINNEY
Florence PINNEY #1068
Female Under 12
00:45:24
00:45:24
(00:45:19)
22
(124)
00:45:19
Under 12
22
22
00:23:22
Female
124
125
9:03 min/km
232
232
1242
Tania BOTHA
Tania BOTHA #1242
Female 50-54
00:45:51
00:45:51
(00:45:36)
13
(127)
00:45:36
50-54
13
13
00:17:21
Female
127
127
9:07 min/km
233
233
1125
Alison HARLAND
Alison HARLAND #1125
Female 50-54
00:46:15
00:46:15
(00:46:03)
14
(128)
00:46:03
50-54
14
14
00:17:45
Female
128
128
9:12 min/km
235
234
1043
Catrena MCGIVERN
Catrena MCGIVERN #1043
Female 50-54
00:47:53
00:47:53
(00:47:28)
15
(129)
00:47:28
50-54
15
15
00:19:23
Female
129
129
9:29 min/km
236
235
1157
Sharon SPERA
Sharon SPERA #1157
Female 45-49
00:47:54
00:47:54
(00:47:42)
17
(130)
00:47:42
45-49
17
17
00:18:57
Female
130
130
9:32 min/km
234
236
1159
Tyler SPERA
Tyler SPERA #1159
Male Under 12
00:47:51
00:47:51
(00:47:46)
30
(106)
00:47:46
Under 12
30
30
00:26:17
Male
106
106
9:33 min/km
239
237
1131
Alexander BOTTEN
Alexander BOTTEN #1131
Male Under 12
00:49:00
00:49:00
(00:48:40)
32
(109)
00:48:40
Under 12
32
31
00:27:26
Male
109
107
9:43 min/km
240
238
1108
Leah BOTTEN
Leah BOTTEN #1108
Female 30-34
00:49:01
00:49:01
(00:48:42)
10
(131)
00:48:42
30-34
10
10
00:18:08
Female
131
131
9:44 min/km
237
239
1282
Brendon MCLAUGHLIN
Brendon MCLAUGHLIN #1282
Male 50-54
00:48:48
00:48:48
(00:48:47)
4
(107)
00:48:47
50-54
4
4
00:20:56
Male
107
108
9:45 min/km
238
240
1283
Noah MCLAUGHLIN
Noah MCLAUGHLIN #1283
Male Under 12
00:48:49
00:48:49
(00:48:47)
31
(108)
00:48:47
Under 12
31
32
00:27:15
Male
108
109
9:45 min/km
242
241
1035
Kelly HOLLAND
Kelly HOLLAND #1035
Female 35-39
00:49:19
00:49:19
(00:48:58)
14
(133)
00:48:58
35-39
14
14
00:19:22
Female
133
132
9:47 min/km
241
242
1036
Chloe HOLLAND
Chloe HOLLAND #1036
Female Under 12
00:49:18
00:49:18
(00:49:00)
23
(132)
00:49:00
Under 12
23
23
00:27:16
Female
132
133
9:47 min/km
243
243
1295
Lily WEBB
Lily WEBB #1295
Female 45-49
00:49:27
00:49:27
(00:49:15)
18
(134)
00:49:15
45-49
18
18
00:20:31
Female
134
134
9:50 min/km
1
2
3
4
5
6
[7]
Page 7 of 7 (321 items)