Goodlife Rottnest Running Festival
21 Oct 2018
Results
Details
 
Contact
Marathon
Half Marathon
10km Run
5km Run
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
4
[5]
6
7
Page 5 of 7 (321 items)
Fav
Pos
Net Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
(Net Time)
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Net Time
Category
Cat Pos
Net Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Net Gender Pos
Pace
126
123
1230
Karan GREALISH
Karan GREALISH #1230
Female 35-39
00:33:19
00:33:19
(00:32:54)
5
(52)
00:32:54
35-39
5
5
00:03:22
Female
52
51
6:34 min/km
125
124
1074
Martin SLUSARCZYK
Martin SLUSARCZYK #1074
Male 25-29
00:33:11
00:33:11
(00:32:56)
16
(74)
00:32:56
25-29
16
16
00:13:01
Male
74
73
6:35 min/km
121
125
1005
Riley BARBER - FINDLEY
Riley BARBER - FINDLEY #1005
Male Under 12
00:33:02
00:33:02
(00:32:57)
18
(72)
00:32:57
Under 12
18
18
00:11:28
Male
72
74
6:35 min/km
122
126
1021
Andrea FINDLEY
Andrea FINDLEY #1021
Female 45-49
00:33:02
00:33:02
(00:32:57)
6
(50)
00:32:57
45-49
6
6
00:04:05
Female
50
52
6:35 min/km
127
128
1224
Suzette PRITCHARD
Suzette PRITCHARD #1224
Female 35-39
00:33:24
00:33:24
(00:33:09)
6
(53)
00:33:09
35-39
6
6
00:03:26
Female
53
53
6:37 min/km
128
127
1269
Alex RAMSAY
Alex RAMSAY #1269
Male 25-29
00:33:29
00:33:29
(00:33:07)
17
(75)
00:33:07
25-29
17
17
00:13:19
Male
75
75
6:37 min/km
129
129
1013
Tayla DANBY
Tayla DANBY #1013
Female Under 16
00:33:37
00:33:37
(00:33:32)
7
(54)
00:33:32
Under 16
7
7
00:09:39
Female
54
54
6:42 min/km
130
130
1003
Tobias ANDERSON
Tobias ANDERSON #1003
Male Under 12
00:33:47
00:33:47
(00:33:45)
19
(76)
00:33:45
Under 12
19
19
00:12:14
Male
76
76
6:44 min/km
131
132
1084
Joanne TUCKER
Joanne TUCKER #1084
Female 50-54
00:34:09
00:34:09
(00:33:52)
3
(55)
00:33:52
50-54
3
3
00:05:39
Female
55
56
6:46 min/km
133
131
1134
Polly LONG
Polly LONG #1134
Female 35-39
00:34:15
00:34:15
(00:33:52)
8
(57)
00:33:52
35-39
8
7
00:04:18
Female
57
55
6:46 min/km
132
133
1252
Kristen MCPHAIL
Kristen MCPHAIL #1252
Female 35-39
00:34:15
00:34:15
(00:34:03)
7
(56)
00:34:03
35-39
7
8
00:04:17
Female
56
57
6:48 min/km
134
134
1188
Ann CAMERON
Ann CAMERON #1188
Female 55-59
00:34:20
00:34:20
(00:34:10)
2
(58)
00:34:10
55-59
2
2
00:05:24
Female
58
58
6:49 min/km
141
135
1072
Tayleisha ROBINSON
Tayleisha ROBINSON #1072
Female 16-19
00:34:48
00:34:48
(00:34:25)
3
(63)
00:34:25
16-19
3
3
00:14:06
Female
63
59
6:52 min/km
140
136
1073
Chanel ROBINSON
Chanel ROBINSON #1073
Female Under 16
00:34:48
00:34:48
(00:34:25)
9
(62)
00:34:25
Under 16
9
8
00:10:50
Female
62
60
6:52 min/km
135
137
1169
Norm WALDIE
Norm WALDIE #1169
Male 65-69
00:34:33
00:34:33
(00:34:26)
2
(77)
00:34:26
65-69
2
2
00:03:06
Male
77
77
6:53 min/km
137
138
1200
Clara COTTER
Clara COTTER #1200
Female Under 12
00:34:45
00:34:45
(00:34:29)
13
(59)
00:34:29
Under 12
13
13
00:12:44
Female
59
61
6:53 min/km
139
139
1115
Erin COTTER
Erin COTTER #1115
Female Under 12
00:34:47
00:34:47
(00:34:30)
14
(61)
00:34:30
Under 12
14
14
00:12:45
Female
61
62
6:53 min/km
147
142
1173
Renae WOODHAMS-MATHIESON
Renae WOODHAMS-MATHIESON #1173
Female 40-44
00:34:58
00:34:58
(00:34:35)
7
(69)
00:34:35
40-44
7
5
00:08:09
Female
69
64
6:54 min/km
136
141
1150
Timothy QUINLIVAN
Timothy QUINLIVAN #1150
Male 60-64
00:34:38
00:34:38
(00:34:33)
2
(78)
00:34:33
60-64
2
2
00:01:41
Male
78
78
6:54 min/km
138
140
1097
Indigo SORENSEN
Indigo SORENSEN #1097
Female Under 16
00:34:46
00:34:46
(00:34:31)
8
(60)
00:34:31
Under 16
8
9
00:10:47
Female
60
63
6:54 min/km
145
144
1111
Holly LANDERS
Holly LANDERS #1111
Female 40-44
00:34:54
00:34:54
(00:34:37)
5
(67)
00:34:37
40-44
5
6
00:08:05
Female
67
66
6:55 min/km
144
143
1113
Lilly LAUNDERS
Lilly LAUNDERS #1113
Female Under 12
00:34:53
00:34:53
(00:34:36)
16
(66)
00:34:36
Under 12
16
15
00:12:51
Female
66
65
6:55 min/km
146
145
1227
Trudy HADDLETON
Trudy HADDLETON #1227
Female 40-44
00:34:58
00:34:58
(00:34:42)
6
(68)
00:34:42
40-44
6
7
00:08:09
Female
68
67
6:56 min/km
143
147
1276
Rebecca SELF
Rebecca SELF #1276
Female 30-34
00:34:51
00:34:51
(00:34:48)
2
(65)
00:34:48
30-34
2
2
00:03:58
Female
65
69
6:57 min/km
142
146
1277
Zara SELF
Zara SELF #1277
Female Under 12
00:34:51
00:34:51
(00:34:47)
15
(64)
00:34:47
Under 12
15
16
00:12:50
Female
64
68
6:57 min/km
148
148
1078
Barbara SPYCHALSKA
Barbara SPYCHALSKA #1078
Female 60-64
00:35:13
00:35:13
(00:35:05)
1
(70)
00:35:05
60-64
1
1
Female
70
70
7:00 min/km
151
149
1001
Brooke RAMSAY
Brooke RAMSAY #1001
Female 25-29
00:35:32
00:35:32
(00:35:10)
11
(72)
00:35:10
25-29
11
11
00:09:40
Female
72
71
7:01 min/km
156
154
1033
Gulmira HEISEY
Gulmira HEISEY #1033
Female 45-49
00:35:36
00:35:36
(00:35:20)
8
(76)
00:35:20
45-49
8
7
00:06:39
Female
76
75
7:03 min/km
155
153
1034
Aliya HEISEY
Aliya HEISEY #1034
Female Under 12
00:35:36
00:35:36
(00:35:20)
18
(75)
00:35:20
Under 12
18
18
00:13:34
Female
75
74
7:03 min/km
152
152
1086
Margaret VEAL
Margaret VEAL #1086
Female 50-54
00:35:32
00:35:32
(00:35:20)
4
(73)
00:35:20
50-54
4
4
00:07:02
Female
73
73
7:03 min/km
150
151
1087
Adam VEAL
Adam VEAL #1087
Male Under 12
00:35:31
00:35:31
(00:35:19)
20
(79)
00:35:19
Under 12
20
20
00:13:57
Male
79
79
7:03 min/km
149
150
1244
Lily LUCAS
Lily LUCAS #1244
Female Under 12
00:35:24
00:35:24
(00:35:16)
17
(71)
00:35:16
Under 12
17
17
00:13:22
Female
71
72
7:03 min/km
153
155
837
Amanda SWIFT
Amanda SWIFT #837
Female 45-49
00:35:35
00:35:35
(00:35:25)
7
(74)
00:35:25
45-49
7
8
00:06:38
Female
74
76
7:04 min/km
154
156
1182
Richard SWIFT
Richard SWIFT #1182
Male 50-54
00:35:35
00:35:35
(00:35:25)
2
(80)
00:35:25
50-54
2
2
00:07:43
Male
80
80
7:04 min/km
158
157
1194
Max COOPER
Max COOPER #1194
Male Under 12
00:35:45
00:35:45
(00:35:27)
21
(81)
00:35:27
Under 12
21
21
00:14:11
Male
81
81
7:05 min/km
160
159
1210
Kathrine DUBINIAK
Kathrine DUBINIAK #1210
Female 50-54
00:35:57
00:35:57
(00:35:35)
5
(79)
00:35:35
50-54
5
5
00:07:27
Female
79
78
7:06 min/km
157
158
1141
Shiralee MCRAE
Shiralee MCRAE #1141
Female 55-59
00:35:45
00:35:45
(00:35:31)
3
(77)
00:35:31
55-59
3
3
00:06:49
Female
77
77
7:06 min/km
159
160
1050
Zara MOKRZYCKI
Zara MOKRZYCKI #1050
Female 35-39
00:35:53
00:35:53
(00:35:37)
9
(78)
00:35:37
35-39
9
9
00:05:55
Female
78
79
7:07 min/km
166
161
1070
Isadora ROBERTS
Isadora ROBERTS #1070
Female 16-19
00:36:08
00:36:08
(00:35:44)
4
(83)
00:35:44
16-19
4
4
00:15:27
Female
83
80
7:08 min/km
165
162
1071
Amelia ROBERTS
Amelia ROBERTS #1071
Female Under 16
00:36:08
00:36:08
(00:35:44)
10
(82)
00:35:44
Under 16
10
10
00:12:10
Female
82
81
7:08 min/km
161
164
1170
Jeanett WERNBERG
Jeanett WERNBERG #1170
Female 45-49
00:35:58
00:35:58
(00:35:49)
9
(80)
00:35:49
45-49
9
9
00:07:01
Female
80
82
7:09 min/km
162
163
1232
Dane ETHERIDGE
Dane ETHERIDGE #1232
Male 35-39
00:36:00
00:36:00
(00:35:46)
2
(82)
00:35:46
35-39
2
2
00:12:19
Male
82
82
7:09 min/km
163
165
1106
Erin STINTON
Erin STINTON #1106
Female 30-34
00:36:05
00:36:05
(00:35:52)
3
(81)
00:35:52
30-34
3
3
00:05:12
Female
81
83
7:10 min/km
164
166
1057
Pradip NAIR
Pradip NAIR #1057
Male 40-44
00:36:08
00:36:08
(00:36:01)
6
(83)
00:36:01
40-44
6
6
00:14:12
Male
83
83
7:12 min/km
168
167
1028
Aimee HARPER
Aimee HARPER #1028
Female Under 16
00:36:24
00:36:24
(00:36:03)
11
(84)
00:36:03
Under 16
11
11
00:12:25
Female
84
84
7:12 min/km
169
168
1016
Barry DYER
Barry DYER #1016
Male 40-44
00:36:25
00:36:25
(00:36:03)
7
(85)
00:36:03
40-44
7
7
00:14:29
Male
85
84
7:12 min/km
167
169
1177
Dino BAJIC
Dino BAJIC #1177
Male Under 16
00:36:23
00:36:23
(00:36:06)
12
(84)
00:36:06
Under 16
12
12
00:18:46
Male
84
85
7:13 min/km
170
170
1056
Melissa MURRAY
Melissa MURRAY #1056
Female 45-49
00:36:42
00:36:42
(00:36:17)
10
(85)
00:36:17
45-49
10
10
00:07:46
Female
85
85
7:15 min/km
171
171
1263
Ariell PATERSON
Ariell PATERSON #1263
Female 30-34
00:36:47
00:36:47
(00:36:26)
4
(86)
00:36:26
30-34
4
4
00:05:54
Female
86
86
7:17 min/km
176
173
1009
Martin BOYLEN
Martin BOYLEN #1009
Male 45-49
00:36:54
00:36:54
(00:36:32)
7
(87)
00:36:32
45-49
7
7
00:13:09
Male
87
86
7:18 min/km
1
2
3
4
[5]
6
7
Page 5 of 7 (321 items)