Goodlife Rottnest Running Festival
21 Oct 2018
Results
Details
 
Contact
Marathon
Half Marathon
10km Run
5km Run
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
[4]
5
6
7
Page 4 of 7 (321 items)
Fav
Pos
Net Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
(Net Time)
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Net Time
Category
Cat Pos
Net Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Net Gender Pos
Pace
74
71
1064
Matthew PARKS
Matthew PARKS #1064
Male 45-49
00:29:14
00:29:14
(00:28:53)
4
(52)
00:28:53
45-49
4
3
00:05:29
Male
52
50
5:46 min/km
71
74
1063
Simon PALLISTER
Simon PALLISTER #1063
Male 25-29
00:29:02
00:29:02
(00:28:56)
12
(50)
00:28:56
25-29
12
12
00:08:53
Male
50
52
5:47 min/km
75
75
1104
Dexter COOPER
Dexter COOPER #1104
Male Under 12
00:29:24
00:29:24
(00:29:18)
13
(53)
00:29:18
Under 12
13
13
00:07:50
Male
53
53
5:51 min/km
76
76
846
Saskia VAN DER WESTHUIZEN
Saskia VAN DER WESTHUIZEN #846
Female 20-24
00:29:35
00:29:35
(00:29:22)
2
(23)
00:29:22
20-24
2
2
00:00:36
Female
23
23
5:52 min/km
79
78
1212
Greg EASTWOOD
Greg EASTWOOD #1212
Male 45-49
00:30:03
00:30:03
(00:29:39)
5
(54)
00:29:39
45-49
5
5
00:06:18
Male
54
54
5:55 min/km
77
77
1264
Ellen PETTIT
Ellen PETTIT #1264
Female 20-24
00:29:39
00:29:39
(00:29:36)
3
(24)
00:29:36
20-24
3
3
00:00:40
Female
24
24
5:55 min/km
81
79
1031
Catherine HEIDECKER
Catherine HEIDECKER #1031
Female Under 12
00:30:05
00:30:05
(00:29:45)
7
(27)
00:29:45
Under 12
7
6
00:08:03
Female
27
25
5:56 min/km
78
80
1237
Tracey KILKELLY
Tracey KILKELLY #1237
Female 35-39
00:29:58
00:29:58
(00:29:48)
1
(25)
00:29:48
35-39
1
1
Female
25
26
5:57 min/km
82
81
1079
Gillian STARLING
Gillian STARLING #1079
Female 40-44
00:30:05
00:30:05
(00:29:54)
2
(28)
00:29:54
40-44
2
2
00:03:17
Female
28
27
5:58 min/km
84
82
1226
Paul HADDLETON
Paul HADDLETON #1226
Male 45-49
00:30:16
00:30:16
(00:30:01)
6
(55)
00:30:01
45-49
6
6
00:06:31
Male
55
55
6:00 min/km
80
83
1197
Kaylee COUPER
Kaylee COUPER #1197
Female Under 12
00:30:04
00:30:04
(00:30:01)
6
(26)
00:30:01
Under 12
6
7
00:08:02
Female
26
28
6:00 min/km
83
84
1051
Jorja MOKRZYCKI
Jorja MOKRZYCKI #1051
Female Under 12
00:30:12
00:30:12
(00:30:06)
8
(29)
00:30:06
Under 12
8
8
00:08:11
Female
29
29
6:01 min/km
86
85
1006
Chris BARKER
Chris BARKER #1006
Male 25-29
00:30:28
00:30:28
(00:30:09)
14
(57)
00:30:09
25-29
14
13
00:10:18
Male
57
56
6:01 min/km
85
86
1012
Alan BURROWS
Alan BURROWS #1012
Male 25-29
00:30:28
00:30:28
(00:30:10)
13
(56)
00:30:10
25-29
13
14
00:10:18
Male
56
57
6:01 min/km
87
87
1143
Casey MCRAE
Casey MCRAE #1143
Female 25-29
00:30:31
00:30:31
(00:30:18)
7
(30)
00:30:18
25-29
7
7
00:04:40
Female
30
30
6:03 min/km
88
88
1052
Celeste MOKRZYCKI
Celeste MOKRZYCKI #1052
Female Under 12
00:30:44
00:30:44
(00:30:35)
9
(31)
00:30:35
Under 12
9
9
00:08:43
Female
31
31
6:06 min/km
94
89
1280
Jai THOMAS
Jai THOMAS #1280
Male 16-19
00:30:53
00:30:53
(00:30:39)
5
(59)
00:30:39
16-19
5
5
00:10:36
Male
59
58
6:07 min/km
96
92
1281
Harry THOMAS
Harry THOMAS #1281
Male 16-19
00:30:55
00:30:55
(00:30:41)
6
(60)
00:30:41
16-19
6
6
00:10:38
Male
60
59
6:08 min/km
89
93
1038
Saraya KEARNEY-SMITH
Saraya KEARNEY-SMITH #1038
Female Under 12
00:30:46
00:30:46
(00:30:44)
10
(32)
00:30:44
Under 12
10
10
00:08:44
Female
32
34
6:08 min/km
91
94
1014
Hunter DANBY
Hunter DANBY #1014
Female Under 12
00:30:48
00:30:48
(00:30:44)
11
(34)
00:30:44
Under 12
11
11
00:08:46
Female
34
35
6:08 min/km
92
90
1160
Catherine STEENSON
Catherine STEENSON #1160
Female 50-54
00:30:51
00:30:51
(00:30:41)
2
(35)
00:30:41
50-54
2
2
00:02:21
Female
35
32
6:08 min/km
90
91
1127
Fiona HICK
Fiona HICK #1127
Female 40-44
00:30:46
00:30:46
(00:30:41)
3
(33)
00:30:41
40-44
3
3
00:03:58
Female
33
33
6:08 min/km
98
95
1335
Mike OJULLWAN
Mike OJULLWAN #1335
Male 30-34
00:31:17
00:31:17
(00:30:46)
2
(62)
00:30:46
30-34
2
2
00:03:42
Male
62
60
6:09 min/km
93
96
1301
Shane WORTHINGTON
Shane WORTHINGTON #1301
Male 25-29
00:30:52
00:30:52
(00:30:48)
15
(58)
00:30:48
25-29
15
15
00:10:42
Male
58
61
6:09 min/km
95
97
1020
Michelle FEARON
Michelle FEARON #1020
Female 30-34
00:30:54
00:30:54
(00:30:52)
1
(36)
00:30:52
30-34
1
1
Female
36
36
6:10 min/km
97
98
1231
Ronan MASTERSON
Ronan MASTERSON #1231
Male Under 12
00:31:12
00:31:12
(00:31:00)
14
(61)
00:31:00
Under 12
14
14
00:09:39
Male
61
62
6:11 min/km
99
100
1060
Asher NOONAN
Asher NOONAN #1060
Male Under 12
00:31:22
00:31:22
(00:31:05)
15
(63)
00:31:05
Under 12
15
15
00:09:49
Male
63
63
6:12 min/km
101
99
1120
Josie FOUNTAIN
Josie FOUNTAIN #1120
Female 25-29
00:31:25
00:31:25
(00:31:02)
8
(38)
00:31:02
25-29
8
8
00:05:34
Female
38
37
6:12 min/km
100
101
1042
Jen MACTAGGART
Jen MACTAGGART #1042
Female 35-39
00:31:24
00:31:24
(00:31:07)
2
(37)
00:31:07
35-39
2
2
00:01:26
Female
37
38
6:13 min/km
102
102
1015
David DE CLIFFORD
David DE CLIFFORD #1015
Male 65-69
00:31:27
00:31:27
(00:31:12)
1
(64)
00:31:12
65-69
1
1
Male
64
64
6:14 min/km
103
103
1191
Kim CHRISTIE
Kim CHRISTIE #1191
Female 35-39
00:31:34
00:31:34
(00:31:19)
3
(39)
00:31:19
35-39
3
3
00:01:36
Female
39
39
6:15 min/km
104
104
1178
Zlatko BAJIC
Zlatko BAJIC #1178
Male 40-44
00:31:44
00:31:44
(00:31:27)
5
(65)
00:31:27
40-44
5
5
00:09:48
Male
65
65
6:17 min/km
105
105
1228
Emersyn HADDLETON
Emersyn HADDLETON #1228
Male 16-19
00:31:48
00:31:48
(00:31:33)
7
(66)
00:31:33
16-19
7
7
00:11:31
Male
66
66
6:18 min/km
106
106
1081
Lucy THOMSON
Lucy THOMSON #1081
Female Under 12
00:31:51
00:31:51
(00:31:39)
12
(40)
00:31:39
Under 12
12
12
00:09:49
Female
40
40
6:19 min/km
107
107
1199
Amy CRANE
Amy CRANE #1199
Female 35-39
00:31:52
00:31:52
(00:31:44)
4
(41)
00:31:44
35-39
4
4
00:01:55
Female
41
41
6:20 min/km
109
108
1032
Zephyr HEIDECKER
Zephyr HEIDECKER #1032
Male Under 12
00:32:09
00:32:09
(00:31:48)
16
(67)
00:31:48
Under 12
16
16
00:10:36
Male
67
67
6:21 min/km
108
109
1041
Xiaohan LEI
Xiaohan LEI #1041
Female 25-29
00:31:57
00:31:57
(00:31:54)
9
(42)
00:31:54
25-29
9
9
00:06:06
Female
42
42
6:22 min/km
113
110
1114
Amanda ALLISON
Amanda ALLISON #1114
Female 45-49
00:32:21
00:32:21
(00:32:00)
2
(45)
00:32:00
45-49
2
2
00:03:25
Female
45
43
6:23 min/km
114
111
1278
Hennie BOTHA
Hennie BOTHA #1278
Male 16-19
00:32:21
00:32:21
(00:32:00)
8
(69)
00:32:00
16-19
8
8
00:12:04
Male
69
68
6:23 min/km
111
112
1279
Kristel BOTHA
Kristel BOTHA #1279
Female Under 16
00:32:14
00:32:14
(00:32:03)
5
(43)
00:32:03
Under 16
5
5
00:08:16
Female
43
44
6:24 min/km
110
113
1331
Leon ELFORD
Leon ELFORD #1331
Male Under 12
00:32:11
00:32:11
(00:32:04)
17
(68)
00:32:04
Under 12
17
17
00:10:38
Male
68
69
6:24 min/km
112
116
1245
Madison LUCAS
Madison LUCAS #1245
Female Under 16
00:32:19
00:32:19
(00:32:10)
6
(44)
00:32:10
Under 16
6
6
00:08:21
Female
44
47
6:25 min/km
116
115
1069
Tamsin READ
Tamsin READ #1069
Female 45-49
00:32:30
00:32:30
(00:32:08)
3
(46)
00:32:08
45-49
3
3
00:03:34
Female
46
46
6:25 min/km
117
114
1099
Jennifer JACKSON
Jennifer JACKSON #1099
Female 40-44
00:32:30
00:32:30
(00:32:07)
4
(47)
00:32:07
40-44
4
4
00:05:42
Female
47
45
6:25 min/km
115
117
1002
Jessic ANDERSON
Jessic ANDERSON #1002
Male Under 16
00:32:23
00:32:23
(00:32:20)
11
(70)
00:32:20
Under 16
11
11
00:14:46
Male
70
70
6:27 min/km
118
118
1155
Ayesha SMITH
Ayesha SMITH #1155
Female 45-49
00:32:50
00:32:50
(00:32:23)
4
(48)
00:32:23
45-49
4
4
00:03:54
Female
48
48
6:28 min/km
119
119
1103
Yvonne FITLGERALD
Yvonne FITLGERALD #1103
Female 45-49
00:32:50
00:32:50
(00:32:23)
5
(49)
00:32:23
45-49
5
5
00:03:54
Female
49
49
6:28 min/km
120
121
1152
John RAMSAY
John RAMSAY #1152
Male 60-64
00:32:58
00:32:58
(00:32:43)
1
(71)
00:32:43
60-64
1
1
Male
71
72
6:32 min/km
124
122
1075
Alice SMITH
Alice SMITH #1075
Female 25-29
00:33:07
00:33:07
(00:32:44)
10
(51)
00:32:44
25-29
10
10
00:07:16
Female
51
50
6:32 min/km
123
120
1076
Geoff SMITH
Geoff SMITH #1076
Male 55-59
00:33:07
00:33:07
(00:32:43)
4
(73)
00:32:43
55-59
4
4
00:10:21
Male
73
71
6:32 min/km
1
2
3
[4]
5
6
7
Page 4 of 7 (321 items)