Hit Southwest Surf to Surf Bunbury Fun Run
14 Oct 2018

     
     

Page 1 of 5 (218 items)
FavPosNet PosRace NoShareNameNameTimeTime
(Net Time)
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Net TimeCategoryCat PosNet Cat PosTime Behind CatGenderGen PosNet Gender PosTeamTeam ResultTeam PosPos In TeamPace2.5kmO/PosC/Pos5kmO/PosC/Pos
11291
Noah MCANENYNoah MCANENY
#291 Male Under 16
00:17:30.8200:17:30.82
(00:17:29.15)
1
(1)
00:17:29.15Under 1611Male113:29 min/km00:08:31.181100:08:57.9741
22336
Luke PAOLIELLOLuke PAOLIELLO
#336 Male Open
00:18:21.0700:18:21.07
(00:18:18.75)
1
(2)
00:18:18.75Open11Male223:39 min/km00:08:48.222100:09:30.5352
33395
Jacob VAN NOORTJacob VAN NOORT
#395 Male Under 16
00:19:03.0100:19:03.01
(00:19:00.27)
2
(3)
00:19:00.27Under 162200:01:32.18Male333:48 min/km00:09:20.803200:09:39.4662
44223
Joshua FOWLERJoshua FOWLER
#223 Male Under 16
00:19:52.1200:19:52.12
(00:19:50.44)
3
(4)
00:19:50.44Under 163300:02:21.30Male443:58 min/km00:09:22.714300:10:27.73124
55150
Chris BILLINGHURSTChris BILLINGHURST
#150 Male Open
00:19:57.8100:19:57.81
(00:19:53.41)
2
(5)
00:19:53.41Open2200:01:36.73Male553:58 min/km00:09:56.595200:09:56.8184
66198
Jordan CUXSONJordan CUXSON
#198 Male Open
00:20:11.9900:20:11.99
(00:20:04.16)
3
(6)
00:20:04.16Open3300:01:50.92Male664:00 min/km00:10:07.976300:09:56.1873
77290
Garry MCANENYGarry MCANENY
#290 Male Open
00:20:31.5000:20:31.50
(00:20:29.13)
4
(7)
00:20:29.13Open4400:02:10.43Male774:05 min/km00:10:14.927400:10:14.2195
88328
Greg NOTTGreg NOTT
#328 Male Open
00:20:39.8200:20:39.82
(00:20:36.20)
5
(8)
00:20:36.20Open5500:02:18.75Male884:07 min/km00:10:17.418500:10:18.78106
99390
Jake TOWNSENDHYDEJake TOWNSENDHYDE
#390 Male Under 16
00:20:45.3000:20:45.30
(00:20:42.93)
4
(9)
00:20:42.93Under 164400:03:14.48Male994:08 min/km00:10:21.8310500:10:21.09113
1010128
Lucas ANDREWSLucas ANDREWS
#128 Male Under 16
00:21:11.5000:21:11.50
(00:21:09.63)
5
(10)
00:21:09.63Under 165500:03:40.67Male1010South Bunbury Primary School00:22:33.04114:13 min/km00:10:27.1311600:10:42.50145
1111288
Carolyn MADERCarolyn MADER
#288 Female Open
00:21:17.9900:21:17.99
(00:21:13.67)
1
(1)
00:21:13.67Open11Female114:14 min/km00:10:35.7813100:10:37.89132
1212391
Maddie TOWNSENDHYDEMaddie TOWNSENDHYDE
#391 Female Under 16
00:21:38.8700:21:38.87
(00:21:35.57)
1
(2)
00:21:35.57Under 1611Female224:19 min/km00:10:34.5512100:11:01.02172
1313442
Johann SCHOLTZJohann SCHOLTZ
#442 Male Under 16
00:21:51.4700:21:51.47
(00:21:48.74)
6
(11)
00:21:48.74Under 166600:04:20.65Male11114:21 min/km00:10:19.169400:11:29.58276
1414162
Carrie CAFFREYCarrie CAFFREY
#162 Female Under 16
00:21:53.4900:21:53.49
(00:21:50.96)
2
(3)
00:21:50.96Under 162200:00:14.61Female334:22 min/km00:10:52.1614200:10:58.79161
1515374
Chester SMITHChester SMITH
#374 Male Open
00:22:14.0700:22:14.07
(00:22:09.35)
6
(12)
00:22:09.35Open6600:03:53.00Male1212LGM Industries00:24:27.81114:25 min/km00:11:01.4519600:11:07.89209
1617321
Lochlan NEILLLochlan NEILL
#321 Male Under 12
00:22:16.2200:22:16.22
(00:22:13.86)
1
(13)
00:22:13.86Under 1211Male1314South Bunbury Primary School00:22:33.04124:26 min/km00:11:12.8222100:11:01.04181
1716320
Greg NEILLGreg NEILL
#320 Male Open
00:22:16.4300:22:16.43
(00:22:13.20)
7
(14)
00:22:13.20Open7700:03:55.35Male1413South Bunbury Primary School00:22:33.04134:26 min/km00:11:10.8021700:11:02.39198
1818283
Laura LOMBARDOLaura LOMBARDO
#283 Female Open
00:22:21.8500:22:21.85
(00:22:18.23)
2
(4)
00:22:18.23Open2200:01:03.85Female444:27 min/km00:10:57.9317200:11:20.29243
1919437
Owen GRIFFINOwen GRIFFIN
#437 Male Open
00:22:27.2000:22:27.20
(00:22:19.57)
8
(15)
00:22:19.57Open8800:04:06.13Male15154:27 min/km00:11:09.4223800:11:10.142210
2020161
Noah BUFTONNoah BUFTON
#161 Male Open
00:22:31.5800:22:31.58
(00:22:24.99)
9
(16)
00:22:24.99Open9900:04:10.50Male16164:28 min/km00:11:34.87321000:10:50.12157
2122205
Joel DODDYJoel DODDY
#205 Male Under 16
00:22:33.3300:22:33.33
(00:22:33.25)
7
(17)
00:22:33.25Under 167700:05:02.50Male1717South Bunbury Primary School00:22:33.04144:30 min/km00:11:01.3816800:11:31.86287
2223338
Archie PEMBERTONArchie PEMBERTON
#338 Male Under 12
00:22:36.7200:22:36.72
(00:22:34.84)
2
(18)
00:22:34.84Under 122200:00:20.49Male1818Pemberteam00:24:08.47114:30 min/km00:11:25.9424200:11:08.90212
2321340
Maryanne PEMBERTONMaryanne PEMBERTON
#340 Female Open
00:22:36.9300:22:36.93
(00:22:30.75)
3
(5)
00:22:30.75Open3300:01:18.94Female55Pemberteam00:24:08.47124:30 min/km00:11:06.1220300:11:24.63264
2424155
Henry BRIGINSHHAWHenry BRIGINSHHAW
#155 Male Under 16
00:22:45.2700:22:45.27
(00:22:43.53)
8
(19)
00:22:43.53Under 168800:05:14.45Male19194:32 min/km00:10:59.3015700:11:44.23349
2526263
Kyle HUSSEYKyle HUSSEY
#263 Male Under 16
00:23:05.3300:23:05.33
(00:23:02.80)
9
(20)
00:23:02.80Under 169900:05:34.50Male20214:36 min/km00:11:02.7618900:12:00.044411
2625158
Lachlan BROWNLachlan BROWN
#158 Male Open
00:23:08.5900:23:08.59
(00:22:43.73)
10
(21)
00:22:43.73Open101000:04:47.52Male21204:32 min/km00:11:29.17381200:11:14.562311
2727337
Adam PEMBERTONAdam PEMBERTON
#337 Male Open
00:23:14.4700:23:14.47
(00:23:07.66)
11
(22)
00:23:07.66Open111100:04:53.40Male2222Pemberteam00:24:08.47134:37 min/km00:11:31.4729900:11:36.193113
2829402
Fraser WARDFraser WARD
#402 Male Under 16
00:23:26.4700:23:26.47
(00:23:23.70)
10
(23)
00:23:23.70Under 16101000:05:55.64Male23244:40 min/km00:11:51.19371100:11:32.51298
2930406
Tom WARDTom WARD
#406 Male Under 12
00:23:31.8300:23:31.83
(00:23:29.77)
3
(24)
00:23:29.77Under 123300:01:15.60Male24254:41 min/km00:11:30.1726300:11:59.60438
3032318
Sebastian MURRAYSebastian MURRAY
#318 Male Under 12
00:23:32.0800:23:32.08
(00:23:30.40)
4
(25)
00:23:30.40Under 124400:01:15.86Male25264:42 min/km00:11:31.8427400:11:58.55405
3133334
Thomas OLIVERThomas OLIVER
#334 Male Under 12
00:23:34.9700:23:34.97
(00:23:32.04)
5
(26)
00:23:32.04Under 125500:01:18.75Male2627St Joseph's Primary School00:26:46.25214:42 min/km00:11:32.5528500:11:59.49416
3228335
Gerald O'SULLIVANGerald O'SULLIVAN
#335 Male Open
00:23:36.1900:23:36.19
(00:23:18.26)
12
(27)
00:23:18.26Open121200:05:15.12Male27234:39 min/km00:11:57.09461300:11:21.162512
3334141
Angus BANKSAngus BANKS
#141 Male Under 12
00:23:37.4100:23:37.41
(00:23:35.96)
6
(28)
00:23:35.96Under 126600:01:21.18Male28284:43 min/km00:11:53.1139900:11:42.85333
3431236
Allanah GRIFFINAllanah GRIFFIN
#236 Female Under 16
00:23:37.8500:23:37.85
(00:23:30.22)
3
(6)
00:23:30.22Under 163300:01:58.97Female664:42 min/km00:11:24.6025300:12:05.62464
3535329
Jim NOTTJim NOTT
#329 Male Under 12
00:23:41.0800:23:41.08
(00:23:37.96)
7
(29)
00:23:37.96Under 127700:01:24.85Male29294:43 min/km00:11:40.3934700:11:57.57384
3636166
Nayte CHARLESNayte CHARLES
#166 Male Under 12
00:23:43.0900:23:43.09
(00:23:39.98)
8
(30)
00:23:39.98Under 128800:01:26.87Male3030St Joseph's Primary School00:26:46.25224:43 min/km00:11:40.3833600:11:59.59427
3739358
Tanika SCHOEMANTanika SCHOEMAN
#358 Female Under 12
00:23:55.2900:23:55.29
(00:23:52.66)
1
(7)
00:23:52.66Under 1211Female774:46 min/km00:11:57.4641100:11:55.20361
3837344
Seth PRATTSeth PRATT
#344 Male Under 16
00:23:56.7000:23:56.70
(00:23:46.98)
11
(31)
00:23:46.98Under 16111100:06:25.87Male3131Slow Motion Ninjas14:45 min/km00:11:51.00421200:11:55.983710
3938373
Sylvain SMITSylvain SMIT
#373 Male 50+
00:23:57.3000:23:57.30
(00:23:52.15)
1
(32)
00:23:52.1550+11Male32324:46 min/km00:11:54.3240100:11:57.82391
4040232
Elle GILCHRISTElle GILCHRIST
#232 Female Under 16
00:24:13.0800:24:13.08
(00:24:11.64)
4
(8)
00:24:11.64Under 164400:02:34.20Female884:50 min/km00:11:37.8430400:12:33.79575
4143159
Mex BROWNMex BROWN
#159 Male Under 12
00:24:16.5800:24:16.58
(00:24:14.19)
9
(33)
00:24:14.19Under 129900:02:00.35Male3334Bunbury Primary School00:27:34.15414:50 min/km00:12:01.81431000:12:12.38479
4244143
Shenae BEARMANShenae BEARMAN
#143 Female Open
00:24:23.4800:24:23.48
(00:24:17.10)
4
(9)
00:24:17.10Open4400:03:05.49Female910Koombana Physiotherapy14:51 min/km00:12:12.9050400:12:04.20456
4341174
Steve CLARKSteve CLARK
#174 Male Open
00:24:24.3300:24:24.33
(00:24:12.58)
13
(34)
00:24:12.58Open131300:06:03.25Male3433LGM Industries00:24:27.81124:50 min/km00:12:33.78591700:11:38.803214
4445206
Olivia DODDYOlivia DODDY
#206 Female Under 12
00:24:27.7400:24:27.74
(00:24:26.08)
2
(10)
00:24:26.08Under 122200:00:32.45Female1011South Bunbury Primary School00:22:33.04154:53 min/km00:12:12.6044200:12:13.48482
4546350
Felix RANSOME MARINFelix RANSOME MARIN
#350 Male Under 12
00:24:32.0100:24:32.01
(00:24:28.77)
10
(35)
00:24:28.77Under 12101000:02:15.78Male3535Bunbury Primary School00:27:34.15424:53 min/km00:11:42.0535800:12:46.726112
4647129
Stephen ANDREWSStephen ANDREWS
#129 Male 50+
00:24:36.2700:24:36.27
(00:24:31.50)
2
(36)
00:24:31.5050+2200:00:38.96Male36364:54 min/km00:12:11.5149200:12:19.99542
4742299
Manasseh MILHAMManasseh MILHAM
#299 Female Under 16
00:24:42.7600:24:42.76
(00:24:13.85)
5
(11)
00:24:13.85Under 165500:03:03.89Female119LGM Industries00:24:27.81134:50 min/km00:12:25.8664800:11:47.99353
4850125
Kobe ANDREWSKobe ANDREWS
#125 Male Under 12
00:24:45.3300:24:45.33
(00:24:42.38)
11
(37)
00:24:42.38Under 12111100:02:29.10Male3739South Bunbury Primary School00:22:33.04164:56 min/km00:12:28.73511100:12:13.654910
4948122
Ezra ALEXISEzra ALEXIS
#122 Male Open
00:24:47.4300:24:47.43
(00:24:36.88)
14
(38)
00:24:36.88Open141400:06:26.36Male38374:55 min/km00:12:21.94531500:12:14.945216
5049325
Tyler NIELSENTyler NIELSEN
#325 Male Open
00:24:47.6300:24:47.63
(00:24:37.38)
15
(39)
00:24:37.38Open151500:06:26.56Male39384:55 min/km00:12:22.03521400:12:15.355317
Page 1 of 5 (218 items)
   

fb