HMAS Stirling Causeway Classic Run
5 Oct 2018
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
3
Page 1 of 3 (101 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Pace
Bridge Leg
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Island Leg
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
17
4
Christopher TURNER
Christopher TURNER #4
Male 13-17
00:28:12.16
00:28:12.16
1
(16)
13-17
1
Male
16
4:12 min/km
00:14:34.95
4:03 min/km
8
1
7
00:13:37.21
4:23 min/km
23
1
19
69
5
Shaide NANCARROW
Shaide NANCARROW #5
Male Under 13
00:37:06.89
00:37:06.89
1
(56)
Under 13
1
Male
56
5:32 min/km
00:19:18.70
5:21 min/km
61
1
48
00:17:48.19
5:44 min/km
63
1
50
80
1
Chelsea ADAMS
Chelsea ADAMS #1
Female Under 13
00:39:47.37
00:39:47.37
1
(17)
Under 13
1
Female
17
5:56 min/km
00:19:41.91
5:28 min/km
64
1
14
00:20:05.45
6:28 min/km
71
1
17
5
2
India HOOTON
India HOOTON #2
Female 13-17
00:25:55.15
00:25:55.15
1
(1)
13-17
1
Female
1
3:52 min/km
00:13:48.43
3:50 min/km
6
1
1
00:12:06.71
3:54 min/km
4
1
1
1
16
Kevin MCEWAN
Kevin MCEWAN #16
Male 18-34
00:23:01.65
00:23:01.65
1
(1)
18-34
1
Male
1
3:26 min/km
00:12:19.43
3:25 min/km
1
1
1
00:10:42.21
3:27 min/km
1
1
1
24
45
Bri MURRAY
Bri MURRAY #45
Female 18-34
00:28:52.94
00:28:52.94
1
(2)
18-34
1
Female
2
4:18 min/km
00:15:16.06
4:14 min/km
20
1
2
00:13:36.87
4:23 min/km
22
2
4
4
57
Ricky COOTE
Ricky COOTE #57
Male 35-44
00:25:40.61
00:25:40.61
1
(4)
35-44
1
Male
4
3:49 min/km
00:13:29.70
3:44 min/km
4
1
4
00:12:10.91
3:55 min/km
5
1
4
26
69
Melissa DREDGE
Melissa DREDGE #69
Female 35-44
00:29:24.31
00:29:24.31
1
(3)
35-44
1
Female
3
4:23 min/km
00:15:53.03
4:24 min/km
25
1
3
00:13:31.27
4:21 min/km
20
1
2
38
82
Nicola LEWIS
Nicola LEWIS #82
Female 45+
00:31:03.59
00:31:03.59
1
(7)
45+
1
Female
7
4:38 min/km
00:16:52.47
4:41 min/km
37
1
7
00:14:11.12
4:34 min/km
29
1
6
3
85
Leigh Pope
Leigh Pope #85
Male 45+
00:25:18.46
00:25:18.46
1
(3)
45+
1
Male
3
3:46 min/km
00:13:27.25
3:44 min/km
3
1
3
00:11:51.21
3:49 min/km
3
1
3
62
81
Rita CONNELLY
Rita CONNELLY #81
Female 45+
00:35:06.42
00:35:06.42
2
(11)
45+
2
00:04:02.83
Female
11
5:14 min/km
00:18:46.66
5:12 min/km
53
2
11
00:16:19.76
5:16 min/km
53
2
11
29
72
Andrew KEITLEY
Andrew KEITLEY #72
Male 45+
00:29:44.54
00:29:44.54
4
(25)
45+
4
00:04:26.08
Male
25
4:26 min/km
00:15:23.19
4:16 min/km
22
2
20
00:14:21.35
4:37 min/km
31
4
25
2
100
Liam Gribbon
Liam Gribbon #100
Male 18-34
00:23:30.13
00:23:30.13
2
(2)
18-34
2
00:00:28.48
Male
2
3:30 min/km
00:12:28.61
3:27 min/km
2
2
2
00:11:01.52
3:33 min/km
2
2
2
54
101
Charlie Wainright
Charlie Wainright #101
Female 13-17
00:33:56.17
00:33:56.17
2
(9)
13-17
2
00:08:01.02
Female
9
5:03 min/km
00:17:59.41
4:59 min/km
48
2
9
00:15:56.75
5:08 min/km
49
2
10
64
67
Mary OCHIA
Mary OCHIA #67
Female 35-44
00:35:45.90
00:35:45.90
2
(12)
35-44
2
00:06:21.59
Female
12
5:20 min/km
00:19:15.03
5:20 min/km
58
2
13
00:16:30.86
5:19 min/km
54
2
12
28
46
Penni FOLLOWES
Penni FOLLOWES #46
Female 18-34
00:29:31.54
00:29:31.54
2
(4)
18-34
2
00:00:38.60
Female
4
4:24 min/km
00:15:55.89
4:25 min/km
26
2
4
00:13:35.65
4:23 min/km
21
1
3
9
53
Leigh HOLLAND
Leigh HOLLAND #53
Male 35-44
00:27:14.79
00:27:14.79
3
(8)
35-44
3
00:01:34.18
Male
8
4:03 min/km
00:14:36.83
4:03 min/km
10
2
9
00:12:37.96
4:04 min/km
8
3
7
81
6
Marr OCHIA
Marr OCHIA #6
Male 13-17
00:42:52.91
00:42:52.91
2
(64)
13-17
2
00:14:40.75
Male
64
6:24 min/km
00:22:21.91
6:12 min/km
74
2
57
00:20:31.00
6:37 min/km
72
2
55
85
3
Bailey HEWAT-LAWRENCE
Bailey HEWAT-LAWRENCE #3
Male 13-17
00:51:05.49
00:51:05.49
3
(68)
13-17
3
00:22:53.33
Male
68
7:37 min/km
00:25:04.84
6:58 min/km
78
3
61
00:26:00.65
8:23 min/km
76
3
59
10
65
Keith GIBSON
Keith GIBSON #65
Male 35-44
00:27:21.22
00:27:21.22
4
(9)
35-44
4
00:01:40.61
Male
9
4:04 min/km
00:14:41.94
4:04 min/km
11
3
10
00:12:39.28
4:04 min/km
9
4
8
33
71
Lex DAVISON
Lex DAVISON #71
Male 45+
00:30:19.66
00:30:19.66
5
(29)
45+
5
00:05:01.19
Male
29
4:31 min/km
00:16:16.68
4:31 min/km
28
3
24
00:14:02.97
4:31 min/km
28
3
23
36
102
Steph Went
Steph Went #102
Female 18-34
00:31:01.15
00:31:01.15
3
(5)
18-34
3
00:02:08.21
Female
5
4:37 min/km
00:16:29.93
4:34 min/km
30
3
5
00:14:31.22
4:41 min/km
32
4
7
65
80
Deborah BARRY-O'NEILL
Deborah BARRY-O'NEILL #80
Female 45+
00:35:45.90
00:35:45.90
3
(13)
45+
3
00:04:42.31
Female
13
5:20 min/km
00:19:11.90
5:19 min/km
57
3
12
00:16:33.99
5:20 min/km
55
3
13
77
84
Kate TAYLOR
Kate TAYLOR #84
Female 35-44
00:39:02.68
00:39:02.68
3
(14)
35-44
3
00:09:38.37
Female
14
5:49 min/km
00:20:38.62
5:44 min/km
69
3
16
00:18:24.06
5:56 min/km
67
3
14
6
87
James Steer
James Steer #87
Male 18-34
00:26:05.65
00:26:05.65
3
(5)
18-34
3
00:03:04.00
Male
5
3:53 min/km
00:13:47.61
3:49 min/km
5
3
5
00:12:18.03
3:58 min/km
6
3
5
34
75
Guy LEWIS
Guy LEWIS #75
Male 45+
00:30:42.35
00:30:42.35
6
(30)
45+
6
00:05:23.88
Male
30
4:34 min/km
00:16:52.06
4:41 min/km
36
4
30
00:13:50.28
4:27 min/km
26
2
22
15
99
Jason Bennets
Jason Bennets #99
Male 18-34
00:27:43.90
00:27:43.90
8
(14)
18-34
8
00:04:42.25
Male
14
4:08 min/km
00:14:23.19
3:59 min/km
7
4
6
00:13:20.71
4:18 min/km
16
9
15
8
50
Travis KEMSLEY
Travis KEMSLEY #50
Male 35-44
00:27:11.90
00:27:11.90
2
(7)
35-44
2
00:01:31.29
Male
7
4:03 min/km
00:14:53.47
4:08 min/km
14
4
13
00:12:18.43
3:58 min/km
7
2
6
39
41
Demi HANDLEY
Demi HANDLEY #41
Female 18-34
00:31:21.16
00:31:21.16
5
(8)
18-34
5
00:02:28.22
Female
8
4:40 min/km
00:16:41.68
4:38 min/km
33
4
6
00:14:39.47
4:43 min/km
33
5
8
37
48
Erin MCKIRDY
Erin MCKIRDY #48
Female 18-34
00:31:02.99
00:31:02.99
4
(6)
18-34
4
00:02:10.05
Female
6
4:38 min/km
00:17:10.18
4:46 min/km
41
5
8
00:13:52.81
4:28 min/km
27
3
5
16
52
Dave BETTELL
Dave BETTELL #52
Male 35-44
00:28:00.64
00:28:00.64
5
(15)
35-44
5
00:02:20.03
Male
15
4:10 min/km
00:14:59.89
4:09 min/km
17
5
16
00:13:00.75
4:11 min/km
14
5
13
11
35
Tyrone ROBINSON
Tyrone ROBINSON #35
Male 18-34
00:27:29.54
00:27:29.54
4
(10)
18-34
4
00:04:27.89
Male
10
4:06 min/km
00:14:35.19
4:03 min/km
9
5
8
00:12:54.35
4:09 min/km
13
7
12
51
94
Mark Karslake
Mark Karslake #94
Male 45+
00:33:19.92
00:33:19.92
8
(43)
45+
8
00:08:01.46
Male
43
4:58 min/km
00:17:38.91
4:54 min/km
46
5
38
00:15:41.01
5:03 min/km
42
6
34
49
78
Tony ASHLEY
Tony ASHLEY #78
Male 45+
00:32:49.63
00:32:49.63
7
(41)
45+
7
00:07:31.16
Male
41
4:53 min/km
00:17:39.22
4:54 min/km
47
6
39
00:15:10.40
4:53 min/km
40
5
32
19
31
Karl HOOPMANN
Karl HOOPMANN #31
Male 18-34
00:28:32.48
00:28:32.48
10
(18)
18-34
10
00:05:30.83
Male
18
4:15 min/km
00:14:47.67
4:06 min/km
12
6
11
00:13:44.81
4:26 min/km
25
13
21
20
58
Damien WOODS
Damien WOODS #58
Male 35-44
00:28:32.64
00:28:32.64
6
(19)
35-44
6
00:02:52.03
Male
19
4:15 min/km
00:15:11.31
4:13 min/km
19
6
18
00:13:21.33
4:18 min/km
17
6
16
55
43
Jessica KUK
Jessica KUK #43
Female 18-34
00:33:56.60
00:33:56.60
6
(10)
18-34
6
00:05:03.66
Female
10
5:03 min/km
00:18:03.92
5:01 min/km
50
6
10
00:15:52.68
5:07 min/km
47
6
9
44
62
Craig TEMPLEMAN
Craig TEMPLEMAN #62
Male 35-44
00:32:35.08
00:32:35.08
9
(36)
35-44
9
00:06:54.46
Male
36
4:51 min/km
00:16:56.29
4:42 min/km
39
7
32
00:15:38.78
5:02 min/km
41
9
33
12
19
Damien COLLINS
Damien COLLINS #19
Male 18-34
00:27:41.65
00:27:41.65
5
(11)
18-34
5
00:04:40.00
Male
11
4:08 min/km
00:14:48.07
4:06 min/km
13
7
12
00:12:53.58
4:09 min/km
12
6
11
70
77
Scott WINN
Scott WINN #77
Male 45+
00:37:20.33
00:37:20.33
9
(57)
45+
9
00:12:01.87
Male
57
5:34 min/km
00:19:50.30
5:30 min/km
65
7
51
00:17:30.03
5:38 min/km
59
7
46
78
92
Rachel Davey
Rachel Davey #92
Female 18-34
00:39:15.93
00:39:15.93
7
(15)
18-34
7
00:10:22.99
Female
15
5:51 min/km
00:20:37.55
5:43 min/km
68
7
15
00:18:38.38
6:00 min/km
69
7
15
75
83
Morris NASH
Morris NASH #83
Male 45+
00:38:23.90
00:38:23.90
10
(62)
45+
10
00:13:05.43
Male
62
5:43 min/km
00:20:42.86
5:45 min/km
71
8
55
00:17:41.03
5:42 min/km
62
8
49
13
27
Alex ELSWORTHY
Alex ELSWORTHY #27
Male 18-34
00:27:42.08
00:27:42.08
6
(12)
18-34
6
00:04:40.43
Male
12
4:08 min/km
00:14:53.79
4:08 min/km
15
8
14
00:12:48.29
4:07 min/km
11
5
10
79
44
Jemma GREEN
Jemma GREEN #44
Female 18-34
00:39:34.05
00:39:34.05
8
(16)
18-34
8
00:10:41.11
Female
16
5:54 min/km
00:20:44.58
5:45 min/km
72
8
17
00:18:49.46
6:04 min/km
70
8
16
43
54
Martin HOPTON
Martin HOPTON #54
Male 35-44
00:32:04.68
00:32:04.68
8
(35)
35-44
8
00:06:24.07
Male
35
4:47 min/km
00:16:57.14
4:42 min/km
40
8
33
00:15:07.54
4:52 min/km
37
7
29
50
60
Tristan JELLEY
Tristan JELLEY #60
Male 35-44
00:33:09.37
00:33:09.37
12
(42)
35-44
12
00:07:28.75
Male
42
4:56 min/km
00:17:25.25
4:50 min/km
42
9
34
00:15:44.11
5:04 min/km
44
11
36
84
70
Michael TURNER
Michael TURNER #70
Male 45+
00:46:11.34
00:46:11.34
12
(67)
45+
12
00:20:52.87
Male
67
6:53 min/km
00:23:53.79
6:38 min/km
76
9
59
00:22:17.55
7:11 min/km
74
10
57
14
25
Patrick CZAKILEW
Patrick CZAKILEW #25
Male 18-34
00:27:43.51
00:27:43.51
7
(13)
18-34
7
00:04:41.86
Male
13
4:08 min/km
00:14:58.23
4:09 min/km
16
9
15
00:12:45.28
4:06 min/km
10
4
9
18
12
Rhys NOBLETT
Rhys NOBLETT #12
Male 18-34
00:28:30.16
00:28:30.16
9
(17)
18-34
9
00:05:28.50
Male
17
4:15 min/km
00:15:04.36
4:11 min/km
18
10
17
00:13:25.79
4:19 min/km
18
10
17
46
63
Adam CHAPMAN
Adam CHAPMAN #63
Male 35-44
00:32:36.43
00:32:36.43
11
(38)
35-44
11
00:06:55.82
Male
38
4:52 min/km
00:17:26.48
4:50 min/km
43
10
35
00:15:09.95
4:53 min/km
39
8
31
[1]
2
3
Page 1 of 3 (101 items)
© 2023